SPORTident TimingBike Events Davos - c/o Bike Academy GmbH

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

 

Rezultāti Enduro2

Enduro2 Duo 22.00 km
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Men
1102
Wildhaber, Gustav
Cube Action Team
 1:08:20.24---
2102
Lau, Nicolas
Cube Action Team
 1:08:24.57+0:04.32
3114
Peter, Stefan
Wheeler - Giant conection

SUI
1:11:34.63+3:14.39
4114
Widmer, Mirco
Wheeler - Giant conection

SUI
1:11:38.14+3:17.89
5123
Beeretz, Christian
Pain ou chocolat

GER
1:13:58.52+5:38.27
6123
Gutmann, Heiko
Pain ou chocolat

GER
1:14:03.37+5:43.12
7111
Kägi, Marin
Velothek-Velobude

SUI
1:15:37.99+7:17.74
8111
Stadelmann, Urs
Velothek-Velobude

SUI
1:15:39.37+7:19.12
9103
Eymann, Daniel
mtbeer.ch

SUI
1:17:21.46+9:01.22
10120
Weber, Myles
Weber Jr. Brothers

SUI
1:17:25.61+9:05.37
11103
Beer, Nick
mtbeer.ch

SUI
1:17:30.31+9:10.06
12120
Weber, Basil
Weber Jr. Brothers

SUI
1:17:33.78+9:13.53
13136
Dunn, Dacre
High Rockies

USA
1:17:34.91+9:14.66
14157
Elliott, Eoin
Eóin and The Sex Pest

GBR
1:18:10.92+9:50.67
15205
Berger, Robert
Southern Softies

GBR
1:18:32.85+10:12.61
16205
McKenna, Oliver
Southern Softies

GBR
1:18:41.59+10:21.34
17112
Pargmann, Urs
Heule / Pargmann

SUI
1:19:06.03+10:45.78
18117
Damseaux, Rene
Damseaux brothers

RSA
1:19:11.29+10:51.04
19112
Heule, Raphael
Heule / Pargmann

SUI
1:19:18.13+10:57.88
20195
Ertle, Max
les deux boches

GER
1:19:20.58+11:00.33
21157
Strachan, James
Eóin and The Sex Pest

GBR
1:19:21.39+11:01.14
22230
Bertelsen, Jeppe Bob
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark

DEN
1:19:36.75+11:16.50
23129
Jenni, Luca
Velo Flütsch/ YRT
 1:19:38.64+11:18.39
24117
Damseaux, Francois
Damseaux brothers

RSA
1:19:42.25+11:22.00
25230
Leth, Frederik
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark

DEN
1:19:45.93+11:25.68
26130
Weber, Thomas
InTeam

SUI
1:21:03.49+12:43.24
27245
Bandi, Oliver
one80-shop.ch Team B
 1:21:08.81+12:48.56
28245
Allemann, Remy
one80-shop.ch Team B
 1:21:15.28+12:55.03
29113
Keller, Lukas
Bikeride.ch

SUI
1:21:36.92+13:16.67
30206
Nussbaumer, Roger
Broduro

SUI
1:21:49.61+13:29.36
31107
Dupuis, Max
Catch me if u can

FRA
1:21:56.68+13:36.44
32195
Köhler, Paul
les deux boches

GER
1:22:02.64+13:42.40
33225
Weckbach, Matze
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
1:22:05.56+13:45.31
34107
Sauvaget, Arnaud
Catch me if u can

FRA
1:22:10.34+13:50.09
35225
Hastert, Daniel
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
1:22:17.41+13:57.16
36108
Jackson, Nick
It'll be reet

GBR
1:22:18.11+13:57.86
37113
Künzli, Beat
Bikeride.ch

SUI
1:22:21.28+14:01.03
38125
Pantling, Tobias
Mojo Suspension

GBR
1:22:28.00+14:07.75
39108
Stephenson, Scott
It'll be reet

GBR
1:22:40.84+14:20.59
40109
Cotton, Nicholas
100% Cotton

GBR
1:22:47.60+14:27.36
41136
Schneider, Andrew
High Rockies

USA
1:22:52.53+14:32.28
42122
Augustin, Falk
Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing
 1:22:56.14+14:35.90
43165
Van Oost, Pavel
BBC 1
 1:23:21.14+15:00.89
44206
Albin, Donat
Broduro

SUI
1:23:34.89+15:14.64
45119
Jones, David
Team Panaché

GBR
1:23:51.74+15:31.49
46110
Kliebenschädel, Stefan
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
1:24:04.74+15:44.49
47110
Weber, Simon
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
1:24:09.10+15:48.85
48127
Cernilogar, Nejc
Epic Outdoor Crew 2
 1:24:31.19+16:10.94
49109
Cotton, Sebastian
100% Cotton

GBR
1:24:34.09+16:13.84
50122
Schindler, Jörg
Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing
 1:24:36.94+16:16.69
51212
Schenk, Stefan
Stokechasers

SUI
1:24:47.66+16:27.41
52212
Naef, Thomas
Stokechasers

SUI
1:24:50.79+16:30.55
53119
Gregory, Jonathan
Team Panaché

GBR
1:24:55.70+16:35.46
54236
Spichtig, Jann
YoungRiderTeam 2.0

SUI
1:25:01.03+16:40.78
55236
Käppeli, Nando
YoungRiderTeam 2.0

SUI
1:25:08.78+16:48.53
56184
Klemen, Markus
Epic Outdor Crew 1
 1:25:10.61+16:50.36
57240
Masson, Roger
Velobude Racing
 1:25:20.40+17:00.15
58242
Commin, Paul
Trev

GBR
1:25:26.04+17:05.80
59242
Henderson, Ian
Trev

GBR
1:25:27.82+17:07.58
60181
Tanner, Markus
Tanner Twins Racing Team
 1:25:35.82+17:15.58
61127
Ferk, Gregor
Epic Outdoor Crew 2
 1:25:36.67+17:16.43
62181
Tanner, Jürg
Tanner Twins Racing Team
 1:25:38.93+17:18.68
63198
Gianola, Luca
360ValtellinaBike

ITA
1:26:01.32+17:41.07
64198
Fistolera, Nicola
360ValtellinaBike

ITA
1:26:03.06+17:42.82
65104
Weber, Thomas
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE

SUI
1:26:22.34+18:02.09
66126
Ghezzi, Alberto
Laghee

ITA
1:26:23.19+18:02.94
67104
Weber, Balz
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE

SUI
1:26:34.03+18:13.78
68126
Tarabini, Emanuele
Laghee

ITA
1:26:35.83+18:15.58
69241
Thaller, Lukas
Die FreiburgGiants

GER
1:26:42.62+18:22.37
70131
Shufflebotham, Adam
Black country Duo

GBR
1:27:12.58+18:52.33
71175
Jones, James
TRACE DEFREIN

GBR
1:27:35.89+19:15.64
72240
Ebneter, Fabian
Velobude Racing
 1:28:08.30+19:48.05
73121
Brack, Angelo
Abetätsche

SUI
1:28:14.15+19:53.90
74196
Broad, Tim
Mid life crisis

GBR
1:28:18.33+19:58.09
75131
Walden, John
Black country Duo

GBR
1:28:21.28+20:01.04
76175
Martin, James
TRACE DEFREIN

GBR
1:28:22.99+20:02.74
77221
Reichhart, Jakub
BingoBongo meets Antidote

GER
1:28:28.80+20:08.55
78165
Ketels, Guy
BBC 1
 1:28:37.60+20:17.35
79162
Sheppard, Gareth
FOD

GBR
1:28:37.62+20:17.37
80162
Eggbeer, Dominic
FOD

GBR
1:28:54.32+20:34.08
81196
Corkill, Mike
Mid life crisis

GBR
1:29:00.52+20:40.27
82221
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongo meets Antidote

GER
1:29:12.72+20:52.47
83121
Dörig, Flurin
Abetätsche

SUI
1:29:13.04+20:52.80
84241
Schlageter, Falk
Die FreiburgGiants

GER
1:29:14.56+20:54.31
85133
Tenconi, Alain
Tecno&Bordo
 1:29:18.94+20:58.69
86244
Pfister, Andreas
Höllrider
 1:29:19.44+20:59.19
87133
Bordoli, Gabriele
Tecno&Bordo
 1:29:22.50+21:02.25
88184
Rok, Markus
Epic Outdor Crew 1
 1:29:26.57+21:06.32
89105
Negro, Claudio
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team

SUI
1:29:31.82+21:11.58
90158
Wictor, Eric
Velozine - iCycle
 1:29:36.11+21:15.86
91203
Hugelshofer, Alexander
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
1:29:39.59+21:19.34
92158
Bloeming, Bas
Velozine - iCycle
 1:29:53.39+21:33.14
93115
Stillhart, Simon
RockRocksen
 1:30:00.04+21:39.79
94249
Fehrle, Jonas
Black Forest

GER
1:30:00.69+21:40.44
95141
Sprecher, Benno
Team Brino

SUI
1:30:09.99+21:49.74
96203
Loderer, Pietro
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
1:30:11.87+21:51.62
97239
Meili, Marek
Stützrädli Racing Team

SUI
1:31:19.87+22:59.62
98239
Meili, Kili
Stützrädli Racing Team

SUI
1:31:23.92+23:03.67
99207
Fluri, Roman
Trailsüchtige

SUI
1:31:30.99+23:10.74
100116
Wilkinw, Nicholas
Thirsk massive

GBR
1:31:32.78+23:12.53
101125
Pugh, Mattie
Mojo Suspension

GBR
1:31:34.04+23:13.79
102237
Rothlin, Markus
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF

SUI
1:31:39.96+23:19.71
103118
Scammels, Ben
Radman

GBR
1:31:45.46+23:25.22
104101
Kummrow, Sam
Fusion-world.ch 1

AUS
1:31:49.75+23:29.50
105207
Wildhaber, Ralf
Trailsüchtige

SUI
1:31:52.92+23:32.67
106247
Polley, Oliver
Bikecology

GER
1:31:53.68+23:33.43
107247
Klimaszewski, Denny
Bikecology

GER
1:31:54.21+23:33.96
108237
Bürgi, Simon
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF

SUI
1:31:55.21+23:34.96
109101
Mayr, Anthony
Fusion-world.ch 1

AUS
1:31:59.07+23:38.82
110140
Strom, Petter Andeas
Fette najs

NOR
1:32:03.88+23:43.63
111140
Stubstad Henriksen, Bendik
Fette najs

NOR
1:32:05.01+23:44.76
112249
Feser, Paul
Black Forest

GER
1:32:07.76+23:47.51
113211
Bonetti, Simone
BPS

ITA
1:32:08.98+23:48.73
114130
Benz, Marco
InTeam

SUI
1:32:15.88+23:55.63
115213
Kistler, Stephane
pedal dudes

SUI
1:32:33.62+24:13.37
116246
Riboldi, Paolo
THE HAWAIAN BOYS

ITA
1:32:34.67+24:14.42
117142
Desmond, Alex
Fly like a brick

GBR
1:32:40.59+24:20.34
118213
Kistler, Mike
pedal dudes

SUI
1:32:48.98+24:28.73
119246
Ruffoni, Fabio
THE HAWAIAN BOYS

ITA
1:32:53.40+24:33.15
120182
Barrett, Kai
Sketchy Syndicate 2

GBR
1:33:24.87+25:04.62
121128
Capaul, Michael
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
1:33:27.53+25:07.28
122171
Brown, MIchael
Rochester

GBR
1:33:31.59+25:11.34
123171
Thomas, Henry
Rochester

GBR
1:33:31.78+25:11.54
124244
Pfister, Michael
Höllrider
 1:33:37.70+25:17.45
125128
Bebi, Yann
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
1:33:44.45+25:24.20
126243
Gisler, Martin
team Tschambo
 1:33:48.04+25:27.79
127183
Polick, Dave
Beer me Bro`s
 1:34:11.22+25:50.97
128243
Puschnig, Marcel
team Tschambo
 1:34:14.75+25:54.51
129116
Dowson, Mark
Thirsk massive

GBR
1:34:21.10+26:00.85
130115
Fuchs, Patrice
RockRocksen
 1:34:35.89+26:15.65
131223
Weil, Marcel
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends

GER
1:34:38.72+26:18.47
132218
Bösch, Marc
Bö & Jö

SUI
1:34:44.28+26:24.03
133182
Cusack, Allan
Sketchy Syndicate 2

GBR
1:35:15.23+26:54.98
134223
Ritter, Dirk
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends

GER
1:35:35.60+27:15.35
135218
Hüchelheim, Jo
Bö & Jö

SUI
1:35:39.57+27:19.32
136211
Biscotti, Marco
BPS

ITA
1:35:41.07+27:20.82
137238
Carr, Jordan
Team Matea

USA
1:36:01.81+27:41.56
138142
Littlefair, Bryn
Fly like a brick

GBR
1:36:02.80+27:42.55
139231
Bovinelli, Giovanni
TOX

ITA
1:36:27.28+28:07.04
140199
Reichenbach, Sascha
ticinofreeride.ch

SUI
1:36:36.42+28:16.17
141204
McNab, Christopher
Flat Out and Glitchy
 1:36:52.34+28:32.09
142310
D'Hoker, Bruno
CAMELEONBIKE
 1:36:52.76+28:32.51
143204
Higham, Richard Greig
Flat Out and Glitchy
 1:37:04.75+28:44.51
144210
Ferrari, Alan
Jimmy bro

SUI
1:37:05.24+28:44.99
145215
Mitchell, Dan
team Kevin

AUS
1:37:14.68+28:54.44
146210
Marchesi, Simone
Jimmy bro

SUI
1:37:21.21+29:00.96
147154
McGrath, Christian
Sketchy Syndicate 1

GBR
1:37:42.00+29:21.75
148199
Käslin, Patric
ticinofreeride.ch

SUI
1:37:45.22+29:24.97
149155
Jolley, Paul
Frothing Forty

NZL
1:37:45.44+29:25.19
150188
Profer, Marcel
Trailsurfer

SUI
1:37:46.54+29:26.29
151155
Cown, Duncan
Frothing Forty

NZL
1:37:47.44+29:27.19
152215
Mayhew, Thomas
team Kevin

AUS
1:37:47.58+29:27.34
153188
Fischer, Chris
Trailsurfer

SUI
1:37:50.94+29:30.69
154250
Werner, Raphael
The Boiis

SUI
1:38:39.16+30:18.92
155250
Sigg, Sandro
The Boiis

SUI
1:38:54.83+30:34.58
156177
Worthington, James
MidLife Crisis

GBR
1:39:07.99+30:47.75
157177
Layland, Jonathan
MidLife Crisis

GBR
1:39:13.13+30:52.88
158150
Jeffery, Paul
Doing it for the Roys.

GBR
1:39:24.73+31:04.48
159186
Sykut, Selim
Wavelo Dragons
 1:39:56.37+31:36.12
160167
Slabinck, Kurt
BBC 3
 1:40:11.18+31:50.93
161186
Piekarski, Maciej
Wavelo Dragons
 1:40:28.40+32:08.15
162160
Witek, Max
OpenMTBMap
 1:41:11.88+32:51.63
163235
Buitelaar, Merijn
Trailgünters
 1:41:12.14+32:51.89
164169
Van Daele, Gino
BBC 5
 1:41:14.43+32:54.19
165160
Hartmann, Felix
OpenMTBMap
 1:41:15.30+32:55.05
166166
Van Bever, Wim
BBC 2
 1:41:38.30+33:18.05
167235
Van der Laan, Marcel
Trailgünters
 1:41:39.85+33:19.60
168310
Geiregat, Nick
CAMELEONBIKE
 1:42:49.93+34:29.68
169248
Guckert, Sven
Koala Syndicate

GER
1:43:08.07+34:47.83
170156
Philip, Dougie
Keep er lit!

GBR
1:44:04.48+35:44.23
171224
Grob, Martin
Fat Boys Slim

POL
1:44:11.03+35:50.79
172166
Bombeke, Roderik
BBC 2
 1:44:49.28+36:29.04
173156
Stevenson, Dylan
Keep er lit!

GBR
1:45:25.92+37:05.67
174134
Millington, Gavin
Celtic Thunder

GBR
1:46:04.65+37:44.40
175145
Ravn, Christian
Birdmans brigade

DEN
1:46:15.33+37:55.08
176189
Fischer, Roger
Slow is Fast

SUI
1:46:17.39+37:57.14
177224
Sobol, Christof
Fat Boys Slim

SUI
1:46:17.57+37:57.33
178248
Tack, Tobias
Koala Syndicate

GER
1:46:28.95+38:08.70
179134
Batson, Alex
Celtic Thunder

GBR
1:46:29.17+38:08.93
180145
Andreasen, Joakim
Birdmans brigade

DEN
1:46:38.90+38:18.65
181252
Guldimann, Marco
bw-tech ruwa

SUI
1:46:57.54+38:37.30
182231
chastang, Thomas
TOX

ITA
1:47:21.55+39:01.30
183229
Battaini, Sandro
GABA-AG

SUI
1:47:41.66+39:21.41
184252
Werder, Bruno
bw-tech ruwa

SUI
1:48:04.68+39:44.43
185208
Pociecha, Sam
Wombling two

GBR
1:49:30.43+41:10.19
186229
Thoma, Urs
GABA-AG

SUI
1:50:18.87+41:58.62
187132
Bedford, Adam
Bristol Mountain Bike Club

GBR
1:50:58.47+42:38.22
188238
Green, Ben
Team Matea

GBR
1:51:00.28+42:40.04
189135
Lantz, Anders
TSM

SWE
1:51:17.04+42:56.79
190251
Grossen, Michael
Aeschispitz

SUI
1:52:46.72+44:26.48
191192
Bates, Aaron
ludicrous speed

GBR
1:52:56.95+44:36.70
192159
Monguzzi, Federico
Italy Bike Adventures

ITA
1:53:38.40+45:18.15
193159
Presazzi, Marco
Italy Bike Adventures

ITA
1:53:46.32+45:26.07
194222
Beulen, Dennis
Flatlanders 2

NED
1:54:22.49+46:02.24
195208
Kilner, Tom
Wombling two

GBR
1:54:26.08+46:05.83
196154
Dair, Maurice
Sketchy Syndicate 1

GBR
1:54:39.17+46:18.93
197251
von Känel, Patrick
Aeschispitz

SUI
1:54:39.39+46:19.14
198200
Richarz, Patrick
Capra Connection

GER
1:55:04.37+46:44.12
199200
Breuer, Patrick
Capra Connection

GER
1:55:37.36+47:17.11
200222
Tielemans, Tim
Flatlanders 2

NED
1:56:07.42+47:47.17
201220
Frano, Petr
BeerBoys CirCus
 1:56:37.10+48:16.86
202194
Gerrits, Matthijs
Test
 1:56:59.77+48:39.52
203194
Nienhuis, Erik
Test
 1:57:19.17+48:58.92
204170
Buffel, Stefaan
BBC 6
 1:57:40.96+49:20.71
205137
Dabrowski, Jerzy
Chase the Devil
 2:00:33.32+52:13.08
206105
Kamm, Urs
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team

SUI
2:01:05.64+52:45.40
207132
Lafrenais, Chris
Bristol Mountain Bike Club

GBR
2:01:19.73+52:59.48
208146
Dickson, Phil
noName

GBR
2:02:18.08+53:57.83
209137
Sykut, Andrzej
Chase the Devil
 2:02:35.63+54:15.39
210167
Eeckhout, Manu
BBC 3
 2:04:00.96+55:40.71
211227
Witting, Martin
Paul Position

AUT
2:04:34.14+56:13.90
212220
Brezina, Tomas
BeerBoys CirCus
 2:04:37.82+56:17.57
213227
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
2:04:53.03+56:32.79
214217
Chapallaz, Guillaume
Moutons et Fils

GER
2:05:09.54+56:49.29
215173
Durbin, Francesco
800A

SUI
2:06:27.71+58:07.46
216163
Cooper, Gareth
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar

GBR
2:06:41.34+58:21.09
217163
Lansdowne, Will
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar

GBR
2:07:22.76+59:02.51
218173
Guajana, Ivan
800A

SUI
2:07:38.78+59:18.54
219135
Collbo, Claes
TSM

SWE
2:07:59.61+59:39.36
DNF150
Clifford, Dave
Doing it for the Roys.

GBR
  
 
DNF141
Bürkli, Rico
Team Brino

SUI
  
 
DNF201
Mcnulty, Pedro
Trace defrein collective

GBR
  
 
DNF190
Schäfer, Martin
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley

GER
  
 
DNF197
Honegger, Nils
Bikeshop Mainstreet 42

SUI
  
 
DNF202
Sidford, Oliver Guy
Team OTB

GBR
  
 
DNF201
Green, Martyn
Trace defrein collective

GBR
  
 
DNF219
Clarke, Tom
Tree Huggers

GBR
  
 
DNF169
Soens, Jürgen
BBC 5
   
 
DNF178
De Brabanter, Jelle
Going Down
   
 
DNF178
Vandensteen, Dan
Going Down
   
 
DNF152
Morrice, David
Trace Defrein

GBR
  
 
DNF152
Langton, William
Trace Defrein

GBR
  
 
DNF138
Kruitbosch, Andy
Flatlanders 1
   
 
DNF138
van Hoorn, Bart
Flatlanders 1
   
 
DNF202
Lacey, Peter
Team OTB

GBR
  
 
DNF176
Bryers, James
Gears N Beers

GBR
  
 
DNF129
Bebi, Matteo
Velo Flütsch/ YRT
   
 
DNF190
Schreiber, Thomas
Enrico Pallazzo & Topper Harley

GER
  
 
DNF170
Degrave, Wouter
BBC 6
   
 
DNF219
Parker, David
Tree Huggers

GBR
  
 
DNF192
Allott, Matthew
ludicrous speed

GBR
  
 
DNF189
Fischer, Martin
Slow is Fast

SUI
  
 
DNF217
Grimminger, Tobias
Moutons et Fils

GER
  
 
DNF176
Clements, Paul
Gears N Beers

GBR
  
 
DNF185
Svéda, Ludek
Moravian Eagles 1
   
 
DNF185
Fejta, Rostislav
Moravian Eagles 1
   
 
DNF153
Kelbl, Tomás
Moravian Eagles 2
   
 
DNF153
Stork, David
Moravian Eagles 2
   
 
DNF197
Bosshard, Nick
Bikeshop Mainstreet 42

SUI
  
 
DNF228
Klimov, Artem
Bikebusters

SUI
  
 
DNF228
Kolb, Pablo
Bikebusters

SUI
  
 
DNF183
De Wael, Karel
Beer me Bro`s
   
 
DNF146
Fuchs, Sascha
noName

GER
  
 
Mixed
1319
Mühlegger, Martin
Ghost Factory Racing

GER
1:24:56.47---
2319
Meyer, Franziska
Ghost Factory Racing

GER
1:25:23.60+0:27.12