SPORTident TimingANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem

4. Erfurt Marathon

Erfurt 19.08.2017

4. Erfurt Marathon

Erfurt 19.08.2017

 

Rezultāti 4. Erfurt Marathon Einzel

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Männer
180
VOGT, Michael

GER
SV Freudenberg1:46:394:32---
2153
REIF, Bernd

GER
Laufcombo Reif1:47:564:35+1:17
373
HOFMANN, Sascha

GER
SV Empor Bad Langensalza1:50:024:41+3:23
478
HERBOLDSHEIMER, Peter

GER
Nürnberg1:51:384:45+4:59
5163
BAUER, Andreas

GER
ESV Lok Potsdam1:52:124:46+5:33
6129
BECK, Christian

GER
Gotha1:52:174:47+5:38
731
AMTMANN, Martin

GER
BRK Bad Kissingen1:52:444:48+6:05
845
DUNKEL, Patrick

GER
Erfurt1:56:134:57+9:34
956
GRAUPNER, Steffen

GER
Deutscher Tretroller Verband (DTRV)1:59:045:04+12:25
10144
SCHULZ, Frederick

GER
Erfurt2:00:205:07+13:41
11173
RONNEBURG, Dirk
 SSV Erfurt 022:02:335:13+15:54
1249
BRAEUNLICH, Michael

GER
Stv limbach oberfrohna2:04:595:19+18:20
13113
HOLLAND-MORITZ, Daniel

GER
Schmalkalden2:05:375:21+18:58
1423
FIEDLER, Matthias

GER
Frankfurt2:05:525:22+19:13
15122
ALTMANN, Sven

GER
ASV Sangerhausen2:06:505:24+20:11
1671
VAN BUUREN, Bas

NED
Rotterdam2:10:055:32+23:26
17182
SCHWUCHOW, Manuel
 Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:13:385:41+26:59
18169
KÄSTNER, Christian
 2:21:166:01+34:37
19170
GERTH, Mario
 2:21:276:01+34:48
2042
CUPIC, Aleksandar

SRB
Erfurt2:23:266:06+36:47
2154
TIJSEN, Leo

NED
G.A.C. Hilversum2:26:106:13+39:31
22116
WUST, Andreas

GER
Schulsportverein Edith-Stein-Schule2:28:106:18+41:31
23147
WALENDY, Andreas

GER
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg2:31:296:27+44:50
2492
REICHARDT, Daniel

GER
Dynapox Runners2:38:086:44+51:29
25101
ZAHN, Matthias

GER
Dynapox Runners2:42:276:55+55:48
2657
SCHILKE, Christoph

GER
Rosbach OT Rodheim3:06:237:56+1:19:44
Frauen
1106
HOFER, Sophia

GER
Erfurt2:05:545:22---
2130
OLDENBURG, Heike

GER
Weimar2:13:585:42+8:04
3134
SCHÖNFELD, Jana
 Team Zoé2:21:276:01+15:33
4166
HOHE, Annette
 2:23:516:07+17:57
563
WEBER, Carolin

GER
Fulda2:25:306:11+19:36
679
BRATENSTEIN, Eva

GER
Nürnberg2:28:526:20+22:58
7161
HANNAK-MÜNKNER, Corinna
 Neubrandenburg2:31:286:27+25:34
860
WORM, Luisa

GER
Leinfelde2:31:456:28+25:51
891
OTTO, Theresa
 Niederorschel2:31:456:28+25:51
10124
KÖNIG, Katy

GER
Sangerhausen2:34:126:34+28:18
1129
SCHMIDT, Conny

GER
Geisa2:50:597:17+45:05
DNF189
HEINLEIN, Simone
 
 
DNF62
PROEHL, Alex

GER
Fulda