SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

 

Rezultāti Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
U10S
11157
KUZŅECOVA, Marta
 Ādažu sporta skola26:1813.69---
21152
MARCINKEVIČA, Keita
 Laurenču sākumskola26:3413.55+0:16
31072
ZĀLĪTE, Annika
 Ulbrokas vidusskola27:1413.22+0:56
41006
ZĀLĪTE, Melānija
 Ķekavas vidusskola27:2513.13+1:07
51159
LINIŅA, Franciska
 Preiļu 1. pamatskola29:3512.17+3:17
61054
GOŠA, Anna
 Maratona klubs / Ventspils 4.vidusskola30:2611.83+4:08
71204
GEDROVIČA, Katrīna
 Jaunmārupes pamatskola30:3711.76+4:19
81124
GABRIELA, Alise
 Jēkabpils pamatskola33:4710.66+7:29
91202
KRŪMIŅA, Kate
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskola35:2610.16+9:08
101227
KRANĀTE, Laura
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola37:269.62+11:08
1111073
BOGAČA, Nikola
 Rīgas 93.vidusskola38:299.35+12:11
121237
GRANDAVA, Estere
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola40:308.89+14:12
1311161
LABSVĪRA, Eleonora
 41:488.61+15:30
141043
STACĒVIČA, Alise
 Rīgas Juglas vidusskola42:208.50+16:02
151050
ROZENBERGA, Liene
 Siguldas pilsētas vidusskola42:458.42+16:27
161207
PATRĪCIJA, Elizabete
 Ikšķiles vidusskola44:328.08+18:14
171150
LUCAUA, Emīlija
 Babītes vidusskola44:338.08+18:15
181155
LEVKĀNE, Katrīna
 Ikšķiles vidusskola52:136.89+25:55
191149
PĻAVIŅA, Katrīna
 Rīgas 64.vidusskola1:03:565.63+37:38
U12S
111129
ZARIŅA, Zanda
 25:2714.15---
21071
ZĀLĪTE, Loreta
 Ulbrokas vidusskola27:0613.28+1:39
31206
LUIZE, Marta
 VSK Noskrien / Valmieras Pārgaujas sākumskola28:1712.73+2:50
411133
SAKNE, Inguna
 Mazzalves pamatskola29:0312.39+3:36
51018
ASNĀTE, Gerda
 Lejasciema vidusskola30:4811.69+5:21
61020
NIKOLA, Anna
 Lejasciema vidusskola31:1911.50+5:52
711125
VEISMANE, Nora
 31:2411.46+5:57
81138
OSĪTE, Līna
 Mežciema pamatskola32:5810.92+7:31
91233
MUCENIECE, Enija
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola34:5310.32+9:26
101113
STANGUTE, Enija
 Baldones Mūzikas pamatskola34:5510.31+9:28
111001
VAHERE-ABRAŽUNE, Emīlija
 Rīgas Centra humanitārā vidusskola35:1210.23+9:45
121056
GREIŠKĀNE, Sannija
 35:5910.00+10:32
131163
VĪGANTE, Lauma
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskola36:569.75+11:29
141162
KAPARKALĒJA, Linda
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskola37:039.72+11:36
151188
ŠIRMELE, Liene
 Baldones mūzikas pamatskola37:209.64+11:53
161232
MARTA, Marija
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola37:279.61+12:00
171121
ROZE, Grieta
 Āgenskalna sākumskola38:159.41+12:48
181185
IESALNIECE, Karīna
 Jēkabpils pamatskola38:299.35+13:02
191229
KRANĀTE, Natālija
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola40:308.89+15:03
201225
KRONBERGA, Megija
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola41:098.75+15:42
211086
PAULA, Emīlija
 Engures vidusskola42:288.48+17:01
221217
PRAULIŅA, Zane
 Rīgas Natālijas Draudziņas vidusskola43:488.22+18:21
231067
ŠVĀĢERE, Marta
 Engures vidusskola46:247.76+20:57
241066
ĶIKARE, Marta
 Engures vidusskola46:257.76+20:58
251000
VAHERE-ABRAŽUNE, Evelīna
 Emīla Dārziņa mūzikas vidusskola46:407.71+21:13
261198
KLEINA, Eleonora
 Engures vidusskola46:447.70+21:17
261080
BLŪMA, Annija
 Engures vidusskola46:447.70+21:17
281104
STANKUS, Ketija
 Engures vidusskola54:596.55+29:32
U14S
11004
PENCE, Jolanta
 Lejasciema vidusskola25:5513.89---
211085
MELLACE, Karīna
 Mežciema pamatskola26:2613.62+0:31
31141
PŪPOLA, Madara
 Aizputes vidusskola26:4813.43+0:53
31039
BEĻĀJEVA, Renāte
 Sporta klubs AŠAIS26:4813.43+0:53
31140
PŪPOLA, Ieva
 Aizputes vidusskola26:4813.43+0:53
61205
VOLFA, Estere
 Cēsu 1.pamatskola27:0113.33+1:06
71015
GALVANE, Elizabete
 Lejasciema vidusskola27:5112.93+1:56
81221
BĒRZIŅA, Katrīna
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskola28:0412.83+2:09
91190
KLASMANE, Robina
 Alūksnes BJSS28:1512.74+2:20
101016
ZAURIŅA, Monta
 Lejasciema vidusskola29:5812.01+4:03
1111105
SVĀRPSTONE, Signe
 Rīgas 49.vidusskola31:2911.43+5:34
121136
KRASTIŅA, Elza
 Ķekavas vidusskola/Sportiņš 8833:4410.67+7:49
131131
ZIEDIŅA, Viktorija
 Ulbrokas vidusskola34:5610.31+9:01
141144
BĀRIŅA, Anna
 Ikšķiles vidusskola34:5910.29+9:04
151178
PRUSOKOVA, Veronika
 Valmieras Pārgaujas sākumskola / SKRIENAM KOPĀ35:4310.08+9:48
161179
ALNE, Melānija
 Valmieras Pārgaujas sākumskola / SKRIENAM KOPĀ35:4510.07+9:50
171025
BARKĀNE, Luīze
 Lazdonas pamatskola35:4610.07+9:51
181146
POĻAKA, Līva
 Alūksnes pilsētas sākumskola37:149.67+11:19
191075
ČERPINSKA, Mairita
 Lazdonas pamatskola39:329.11+13:37
201187
SEMJONOVA, Justīne
 Umurgas pamatskola40:488.82+14:53
211211
OZOLA, Alise
 Cēsu 1. pamatskola43:488.22+17:53
221192
KUDUMA, Laima
 Jelgavas Spīdolas ģimnāzija46:477.70+20:52
231064
ARĀJA, Anete
 Rīgas N.Draudziņas vidusskola52:176.89+26:22
U16S
11038
KURPNIECE, Linda
 Sporta klubs AŠAIS24:4114.58---
21160
SAMSONOVA, Ruta
 Sporta klubs AŠAIS24:4714.53+0:06
31116
DAGNE, Daido
 Priekuļu vidusskola27:1213.24+2:31
411113
ŠAHNO, Līva
 Madonas pilsētas 1. vidusskola28:0312.83+3:22
51013
JERMACĀNE, Ērika
 Lejasciema vidusskola31:1611.51+6:35
61102
MATVEJEVA, Loreta
 Engures vidusskola32:3311.06+7:52
71194
LINKEVIČA, Valerija
 Babītes Vidusskola33:0510.88+8:24
81112
ĶIKUSTE, Loreta
 SALASPILS SPORTA SKOLA33:2010.80+8:39
911061
GUĻAJEVSKA, Ieva
 Rīgas 84.vidusskola34:2510.46+9:44
101241
GABRANOVA, Linda
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola35:3910.10+10:58
111092
LUĪZE, Paula
 Engures vidusskola35:4810.06+11:07
121216
PRAULIŅA, Marta
 Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija36:389.83+11:57
131175
ANCE, Katrīna
 Rīgas valsts 3. ģimnāzija36:419.81+12:00
141105
PENCE, Kristīne
 Lejasciema vidusskola38:039.46+13:22
151076
LOGINA, Diāna
 Lazdonas pamatskola38:109.43+13:29
161224
ČIBALA, Marta
 Alūksnes BJSS40:508.82+16:09
171125
BIEZUMA, Nikola
 Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija41:078.76+16:26
181094
FRANCISKA, Liene
 Engures vidusskola41:508.61+17:09
191219
EMĪLIJA, Ance
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskola42:108.54+17:29
201126
BIEZUMA, Kristiāna
 Āgenskalna Valsts ģimnāzija42:228.50+17:41
211049
VOLDIŅA, Tīna
 Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija47:147.62+22:33
211005
ROCĒNA, Patrīcija
 Rīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzija47:147.62+22:33
231041
LUĪZE, Paula
 Rīgas Valsts 3.ģimnāzija47:177.61+22:36
241132
SMILGA, Renāte
 DOMDARIS49:437.24+25:02
251091
SILAVA, Rūta
 Engures vidusskola50:357.12+25:54
U18S
11027
BĒRZIŅA, Eva
 Lejasciema vidusskola26:0913.77---
21183
PAULA, Marta
 Rīgas 49.vidusskola31:1911.50+5:10
31214
PURIŅA, Megija
 Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija34:3610.40+8:27
41236
ZARIŅA, Aiva
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola38:309.35+12:21
51100
EVARDSONE, Alise
 Engures vidusskola39:209.15+13:11
61044
HELMANE, Simona
 Tukuma 2.vidusskola41:388.65+15:29
71101
VELTA, Samanta
 Engures vidusskola42:058.55+15:56
81114
BERGA, Nadīna
 Kocēnu pamatskola / SKRIENAM KOPĀ49:357.26+23:26
91212
PĀŽE, Anda
 Draudzīgā Aicinājuma Cēsu Valsts Ģimnāzija52:076.91+25:58
U20S
11040
ĶELPE, Krista
 Smiltenes vidusskola29:4512.10---
21215
LAZDIŅA, Linda
 RPIVA32:4810.98+3:03
31240
LIEPIŅA, Marta
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola38:539.26+9:08
411109
SILENIECE, Monta
 Smiltenes Vidusskola41:088.75+11:23
51242
OZOLIŅA, Rita
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola41:578.58+12:12
U10V
11003
PUŠŅINS, Arno
 Laurenču sākumskola25:3314.09---
21176
BARTUŠEVICS, Kārlis
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskola26:0613.79+0:33
31222
BĒRZIŅŠ, Ginters
 Madonas pilsetas 1.vidusskola27:5912.86+2:26
411065
GRIBS, Daniels
 Salaspils sporta skola28:0212.84+2:29
511177
BAURIS, Dāvis
 28:3112.62+2:58
61139
RAUDZIŅŠ, Rūdolfs
 Cēsu pilsētas sporta skola28:4012.56+3:07
71177
BARTUŠEVICS, Dāvis
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskola29:3712.16+4:04
81111
ĶIKUSTS, Lūkass
 SALASPILS SPORTA SKOLA32:2511.11+6:52
91137
OSĪTIS, Kristaps
 Mežciema pamatskola32:2611.10+6:53
101220
EMĪLS, Valters
 Liepājas Centra sākumskola32:3811.03+7:05
111119
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristians
 Salacgrīvas vidusskola33:1110.85+7:38
121161
BITĪTS, Kristers
 Rīgas Centra humanitārā vidusskola35:0810.25+9:35
131201
KRŪMIŅŠ, Ernests
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskola35:2610.16+9:53
141117
LIEPIŅŠ, Klāvs
 Engures vidusskola35:2710.16+9:54
151060
ZEBULIŅŠ, Rihards
 Rīgas 6.vidusskola35:3410.12+10:01
161055
BENTS, Renārs
 Rīgas 64.vidusskola35:3910.10+10:06
1711117
VOINO, Mārtiņš
 Rīgas Valda Zālīša sākumskola39:059.21+13:32
181022
MUTORS, Edijs
 Lazdonas pamatskola39:529.03+14:19
191228
EMĪLS, Ralfs
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola41:568.59+16:23
201208
STIRNA, Gustavs
 Ikšķiles vidusskola42:248.49+16:51
2111169
KALDOVSKIS, Juris
 Ikšķiles Vidusskola42:268.48+16:53
221143
IVANOVS, Leo
 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola42:488.41+17:15
231082
MUŠKO, Ēriks
 Jaunpils vidusskola43:248.29+17:51
241142
JUNAKS, Kārlis
 A.Pumpura Rīgas 11.pamatskola43:418.24+18:08
251063
ARĀJS, Pēteris
 Rīgas N.Draudziņas vidusskola45:367.89+20:03
261133
SMILGA, Rūdolfs
 DOMDARIS49:427.24+24:09
271151
LUCAUS, Ralfs
 Babītes vidusskola51:456.96+26:12
U12V
11017
FILIPS, Artūrs
 Lejasciema vidusskola23:3215.30---
211077
MATIASS, Emīls
 Rīgas 69. vidusskola23:5215.08+0:20
21002
PUŠŅINS, Lukass
 Laurenču sākumskola23:5215.08+0:20
41128
ČUDNOVS, Ričards
 Liepājas Oskara Kalpaka 15. Vidusskola25:2314.18+1:51
51053
DZOSENS, Ralfs
 Ikšķiles vidusskola26:3913.51+3:07
61045
DĪVS, Dāvids
 Engures vidusskola26:5013.42+3:18
71122
KAĻVA, Markuss
 Ķeguma komercnovirziena vidusskola27:0713.28+3:35
81021
STEPE, Adrians
 Lejasciema vidusskola28:1412.75+4:42
91182
RĀZNA, Pēteris
 Berģu Mūzikas un Mākslas skola28:2612.66+4:54
101019
PAULS, Ernests
 Lejasciema vidusskola28:4312.54+5:11
111230
LĪVS, Martins
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola29:0612.37+5:34
121058
KĀRLIS, Roberts
 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola29:1912.28+5:47
131239
RAITIS, Rinaldo
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola29:2412.24+5:52
141057
BĒRZIŅŠ, Emīls
 Engures vidusskola29:3112.20+5:59
151123
CERCINS, Roberts
 Rāmuļu pamatskola29:5612.03+6:24
161181
PLOTKA, Ernests
 Dzelzavas pamatskola30:2411.84+6:52
171234
JANELSIŅŠ, Rikardo
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola30:4011.74+7:08
181195
LINKEVIČS, Aleksis
 Babītes Vidusskola31:1211.54+7:40
191213
BILANS, Bruno
 Laurenču sākumskola31:4211.36+8:10
201085
MILLERS, Mārcis
 Engures vidusskola32:1211.18+8:40
211087
ĀBELE, Raivis
 Engures vidusskola32:2811.09+8:56
221109
GRIĶIS, Mārtiņš
 Gulbenes vidusskola32:3811.03+9:06
231193
KUDUMS, Roberts
 Jelgavas 4. sākumskola32:3911.03+9:07
241218
KUBRAKS, Deivids
 Tukuma 2.vidusskola32:5810.92+9:26
251120
LEVKĀNS, Ernests
 Ikšķiles vidusskola33:3010.75+9:58
261184
EDUARDS, Gustavs
 Valmieras Bērnu sporta skola34:5110.33+11:19
271079
GRONSKIS, Gustavs
 Engures vidusskola35:5110.04+12:19
281042
ROCĒNS, Rūdolfs
 Rīgas Valda Zālīša sākumskola35:5210.04+12:20
291011
GAILIS, Reinis
 Rīgas Centra humanitārā vidusskola36:389.83+13:06
301073
RIEKSTS, Reinis
 Lazdonas pamatskola37:329.59+14:00
311009
LIEPIŅŠ, Kārlis
 Engures vidusskola38:139.42+14:41
321081
BITE, Ralfs
 Engures vidusskola38:589.24+15:26
331203
BARTUŠAUSKIS, Ralfs
 Rīgas lietuviešu vidusskola40:058.98+16:33
3411173
REPŠA, Jānis
 Britis school of Brussels40:108.96+16:38
351078
BĒRZNIEKS, Artis
 Engures vidusskola40:288.90+16:56
361034
GORNAVS, Raiens
 Siguldas 1.pamatskola / SK Sigulda40:538.81+17:21
371196
PĒTERIS, Pauls
 Laurenču sākumskola41:098.75+17:37
381135
FIŠERS, Ralfs
 Dobeles sākumskola42:378.45+19:05
391065
VISOCKIS, Tomass
 Engures vidusskola42:518.40+19:19
4011165
LABSVĪRS, Artis
 45:117.97+21:39
411062
GRAVA, Matīss
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskola52:216.88+28:49
U14V
11037
ALEKSIS, Roberts
 Sporta klubs AŠAIS21:0617.06---
21088
GŪTMANIS, Ernests
 Engures vidusskola24:1314.87+3:07
31089
KRONBERGS, Kaspars
 Engures vidusskola24:2914.70+3:23
41024
BRANTS, Artūrs
 Lazdonas pamatskola25:0814.32+4:02
51059
LAŠKOVS, Elvis
 Naukšēnu novada vidusskola25:5313.91+4:47
611157
KROIČS, Toms
 Kokneses vidusskola26:2713.61+5:21
71008
LIEPIŅŠ, Krišs
 Engures vidusskola26:4613.45+5:40
81164
ŠVAUKSTS, Silvestrs
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskola27:3013.09+6:24
91084
PURIŅŠ, Jānis
 Engures vidusskola28:0312.83+6:57
1011149
GRAŠS, Stefans
 28:2112.70+7:15
1111101
SVĀRPSTONS, Ivars
 Rīgas 49.vidusskola28:2312.68+7:17
121231
VIZULIŅŠ, Toms
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola29:0412.39+7:58
131168
FRĪDVALDS, Edgars
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskola29:4412.11+8:38
1411137
LĀCIS, Endijs
 Valmieras sākumskola30:0611.96+9:00
151023
RIEKSTS, Aleksis
 Lazdonas pamatskola30:5711.63+9:51
161115
HELMANIS, Henrijs
 Tukuma 2.vidusskola32:0911.20+11:03
161154
BRASAVS, Artūrs
 Jelgavas 3.sākumskola32:0911.20+11:03
181130
PAEGLE, Edvards
 Milzkalnes sākumskola35:2210.18+14:16
191156
KISĻAKOVS, Artjoms
 J.G.Herdera Rīgas Grīziņkalna vidusskola37:599.48+16:53
201103
MATVEJEVS, Ilvars
 Engures vidusskola38:149.42+17:08
211147
LIELNORS, Aleksis
 Rīgas 18. vakara(maiņu) vidusskola39:199.16+18:13
2211153
ZARIŅŠ, Adrians
 Apes Vidusskola40:148.95+19:08
2311053
JĀNIS, Helvijs
 Siguldas valsts ģimnāzija40:218.92+19:15
241199
DANIĒLS, Arvis
 Slokas pamatskola46:317.74+25:25
U16V
11036
DIEVIŅŠ, Kārlis
 Sporta klubs AŠAIS22:2116.11---
21148
JĀNIS, Artūrs
 Rīgas Valsts vācu ģimnāzija22:2316.08+0:02
31171
AKMENTIŅŠ, Uvis
 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija22:2816.02+0:07
41166
KAPARKALĒJS, Lauris
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskola22:2916.01+0:08
51186
BENDRĀTS, Rihards
 Salacgrīvas vidusskola23:4015.21+1:19
611093
LIEPIŅŠ, Rūdis
 Aizupes pamatskola25:4214.01+3:21
71235
KORKUNOVS, Niklāvs
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola26:4913.42+4:28
81134
FIŠERS, Rūdolfs
 Spīdolas ģimnāzija27:0313.31+4:42
91012
GALVANS, Gustavs
 Lejasciema vidusskola27:1413.22+4:53
101226
JAKOVĻEVS, Renārs
 D.Ozoliņa Apes vidusskola28:3812.57+6:17
111014
DIDRIKSONS, Ričards
 Lejasciema vidusskola28:4012.56+6:19
121095
SEMENEŅA, Mikus
 Engures vidusskola29:2712.22+7:06
131107
BAČUKS, Dāgs
 Lejasciema vidusskola30:0611.96+7:45
141093
LUKJANSKIS, Mareks
 Engures vidusskola31:2911.43+9:08
141090
KRISTAPS, Niks
 Engures vidusskola31:2911.43+9:08
161169
KRŪMIŅŠ, Renārs
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskola31:4411.34+9:23
171127
RIEKSTIŅŠ, Gustavs
 Iecavas vidusskola35:0310.27+12:42
181189
ŠIRMELIS, Rolands
 Baldones mūzikas pamatskola35:5910.00+13:38
191145
KRIEVĀNS, Deniss
 Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzija36:139.94+13:52
201153
JANSONS, Toms
 Lazdonas pamatskola39:539.03+17:32
211083
MUŠKO, Roberts
 Jaunpils vidusskola42:458.42+20:24
221129
KRISTIANS, Rainers
 Dobeles valsts ģimnāzija42:468.42+20:25
231051
KUMPIŅŠ, Silvestrs
 Rīgas 1. speciālā internāta pamatskola43:598.18+21:38
241096
LEO, Viljams
 Engures vidusskola49:037.34+26:42
251052
ARTEJEVS, Kristers
 Rubenes pamatskola / SKRIENAM KOPĀ49:347.26+27:13
U18V
11174
SAULĪTIS, Niks
 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija21:0617.06---
21170
BISENIEKS, Ilvars
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskola21:3716.65+0:31
31167
KRISTERS, Kalvis
 Madonas pilsētas 1.vidusskola22:1416.19+1:08
41180
KURPS, Arnis
 Cēsu profesionālā vidusskola / SKRIENAM KOPĀ23:3115.31+2:25
51200
VALAINIS, Edijs
 Jāņa Eglīša Preiļu Valsts ģimnāzija24:2414.75+3:18
61007
GŪTMANIS, Emīls
 Tukuma Raiņa ģimnāzija27:5712.88+6:51
71047
DEIVIDS, Deivis
 Engures vidusskola28:1312.76+7:07
81046
FOGELIS, Matīss
 Engures vidusskola28:1412.75+7:08
91223
LAZDIŅŠ, Linards
 Tumes vidusskola29:2412.24+8:18
101209
PĒTERSONS, Silvestrs
 Vecpiebalgas vidusskola32:0111.24+10:55
111158
KISĻAKOVS, Dmitrijs
 J.G.Herdera Rīgas Grīziņkalna vidusskola38:009.47+16:54
121099
ROZENBERGS, Roberts
 Engures vidusskola49:437.24+28:37
131097
GRAUMANIS, Brendons
 Engures vidusskola50:347.12+29:28
U20V
11173
CĪRULIS, Reinis
 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija20:5017.28---
211069
GAILĪTIS, Jānis
 Smiltenes vidusskola21:1716.91+0:27
31069
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Rīgas Tehniskā koledža22:4415.84+1:54
41118
BOGDANOVS, Mārcis
 Rīgas Jāņa Poruka vidusskola25:5913.86+5:09
511089
MEDNIS, Nils
 Cēsu prefesionālā vidusskola26:3213.57+5:42
611097
MEDNIS, Raitis
 Cēsu profesionālā vidusskola29:1612.30+8:26
71197
OZOLIŅŠ, Sandis
 Engures vidusskola30:0711.95+9:17
81061
GRAVA, Kristers
 Jelgavas 4.vidusskola32:5810.92+12:08
91210
OZOLS, Artūrs
 Draudzīgā Aicinājuma Cēsu Valsts Ģimnāzija33:1810.81+12:28
101172
VĪGANTS, Raimo
 Madonas Valsts ģimnāzija38:509.27+18:00