SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

Korneti 01.07.2017

 

Rezultāti Kornetu STIRNU BUKS

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
SZ1
13606
PĀĶE, Lelde
 Saulkrasti SRT1:29:187.39---
105
 
47:22 (1)
 
Kopā: 47:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:47 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:09:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:11:58
 
 
Finish
 
17:20 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:29:18
 
 
23040
ELIZABETE, Diāna
 1:44:216.32+15:03
105
 
58:58 (2)
 
Kopā: 58:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:21 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:22:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:22 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:24:41
 
 
Finish
 
19:40 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:44:21
 
 
SZ2
13626
BULIŅA, Sandra
 Alūksnes BJSS59:4111.06---
105
 
31:11 (1)
 
Kopā: 31:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:03 (2)
 
Kopā: 46:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:28 (2)
 
Kopā: 47:42
 
 
Finish
 
11:59 (2)
 
Kopā: 59:41
 
 
23106
EIDUKA, Patrīcija
 SSK Bebra1:00:0210.99+0:21
105
 
31:36 (2)
 
Kopā: 31:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:53 (1)
 
Kopā: 46:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (4)
 
Kopā: 48:05
 
 
Finish
 
11:57 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:00:02
 
 
33627
BULIŅA, Sanita
 Alūksnes BJSS1:01:4410.69+2:03
105
 
32:44 (3)
 
Kopā: 32:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:25 (3)
 
Kopā: 48:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:31 (3)
 
Kopā: 49:40
 
 
Finish
 
12:04 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:01:44
 
 
43695
KONOVALOVA, Anna
 1:13:418.96+14:00
105
 
37:15 (4)
 
Kopā: 37:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:44 (4)
 
Kopā: 54:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (11)
 
Kopā: 57:24
 
 
Finish
 
16:17 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:13:41
 
 
53707
VESERE, Sandra
 Skriešanas Akadēmija1:15:098.78+15:28
105
 
39:07 (5)
 
Kopā: 39:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:10 (5)
 
Kopā: 57:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (8)
 
Kopā: 59:33
 
 
Finish
 
15:36 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:15:09
 
 
63397
GRITĀNE, Klinta
 VSK Noskrien1:18:168.43+18:35
105
 
40:11 (6)
 
Kopā: 40:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:31 (6)
 
Kopā: 58:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:01:14
 
 
Finish
 
17:02 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:18:16
 
 
73472
CERA, Zane
 1:19:188.32+19:37
105
 
42:09 (7)
 
Kopā: 42:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:52 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:01:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:10 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:03:11
 
 
Finish
 
16:07 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:19:18
 
 
83603
LOČMELE, Elizabete
 OK Burkānciems1:21:288.10+21:47
105
 
42:23 (8)
 
Kopā: 42:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:37 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:03:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:23 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:05:23
 
 
Finish
 
16:05 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:21:28
 
 
93239
HERINGA, Marta
 Sportland1:21:418.08+22:00
105
 
43:24 (9)
 
Kopā: 43:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:30 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:02:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:05:20
 
 
Finish
 
16:21 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:21:41
 
 
103248
STONKA, Daina
 1:23:257.91+23:44
105
 
43:27 (10)
 
Kopā: 43:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:47 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:04:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:07:04
 
 
Finish
 
16:21 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:23:25
 
 
113541
ZAULA, Sindija
 Limbaži1:24:227.82+24:41
105
 
43:30 (11)
 
Kopā: 43:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:11 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:04:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:00 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:05:41
 
 
Finish
 
18:41 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:24:22
 
 
123672
KALĒJA, Agnese
 Rūsiņa komanda1:24:477.78+25:06
105
 
44:13 (12)
 
Kopā: 44:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:23 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:04:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:07:16
 
 
Finish
 
17:31 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:24:47
 
 
133636
KRISTA, Kristīne
 Zemgales Ziņas1:25:117.75+25:30
105
 
46:01 (16)
 
Kopā: 46:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:33 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:05:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:04 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:07:38
 
 
Finish
 
17:33 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:25:11
 
 
143262
SPROĢE, Ieva
 Mēs nebūsim pirmie!1:28:127.48+28:31
105
 
44:54 (13)
 
Kopā: 44:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:16 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:06:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:43 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:08:53
 
 
Finish
 
19:19 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:28:12
 
 
153566
ZVILNA, Elīna
 Virsotne/Marmot1:28:147.48+28:33
105
 
47:25 (18)
 
Kopā: 47:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:57 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:08:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:11:02
 
 
Finish
 
17:12 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:28:14
 
 
163630
ŅEDAIVODINA, Anastasija
 Alūksnes BJSS1:29:367.37+29:55
105
 
47:20 (17)
 
Kopā: 47:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:47 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:11:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:42 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:12:49
 
 
Finish
 
16:47 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:29:36
 
 
173299
REIRE, Elīna
 SPORTLAND1:30:497.27+31:08
105
 
45:37 (14)
 
Kopā: 45:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:42 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:09:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:34 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:12:53
 
 
Finish
 
17:56 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:30:49
 
 
183426
LEVĀNE, Katrīna
 Engures Sportam1:31:267.22+31:45
105
 
49:39 (20)
 
Kopā: 49:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:01 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:11:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:14:33
 
 
Finish
 
16:53 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:31:26
 
 
193410
STAVRO, Helēna
 1:32:367.13+32:55
105
 
45:48 (15)
 
Kopā: 45:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:50 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:08:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:31 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:12:09
 
 
Finish
 
20:27 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:32:36
 
 
203221
BOGDANOVA, Ginta
 BKP1:34:376.98+34:56
105
 
49:40 (21)
 
Kopā: 49:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:11 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:11:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:14:46
 
 
Finish
 
19:51 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:34:37
 
 
213305
GALAŠINA, Anita
 SPORTLAND1:35:236.92+35:42
105
 
49:54 (23)
 
Kopā: 49:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:35 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:12:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:01 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:15:30
 
 
Finish
 
19:53 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:35:23
 
 
223168
KRASTIŅA, Signe
 z/s Eži1:35:406.90+35:59
105
 
49:47 (22)
 
Kopā: 49:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:48 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:13:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:16:21
 
 
Finish
 
19:19 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:35:40
 
 
233540
BRIEDE, Agnese
 1:36:346.83+36:53
105
 
49:59 (24)
 
Kopā: 49:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:39 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:14:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:12 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:17:50
 
 
Finish
 
18:44 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:36:34
 
 
243295
PŪĶE, Paula
 PŪĶI1:36:456.82+37:04
105
 
49:04 (19)
 
Kopā: 49:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:31 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:12:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:21 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:15:56
 
 
Finish
 
20:49 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:36:45
 
 
253254
KEITA, Patrīcija
 Līkā kalna rambātāji1:37:456.75+38:04
105
 
50:57 (25)
 
Kopā: 50:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:23 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:15:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:21 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:17:41
 
 
Finish
 
20:04 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:37:45
 
 
263215
GŪTMANE, Liena
 1:37:586.74+38:17
105
 
51:48 (26)
 
Kopā: 51:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:34 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:15:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:18:22
 
 
Finish
 
19:36 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:37:58
 
 
273124
GAILE, Santa
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running1:41:596.47+42:18
105
 
53:44 (28)
 
Kopā: 53:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:49 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:18:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:21:27
 
 
Finish
 
20:32 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:41:59
 
 
2813454
ZUTE, Liene
 1:42:166.45+42:35
105
 
55:23 (32)
 
Kopā: 55:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:10 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:19:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:14 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:22:47
 
 
Finish
 
19:29 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:42:16
 
 
293407
SUTA, Kristīne
 1:42:186.45+42:37
105
 
53:55 (29)
 
Kopā: 53:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:23 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:19:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:21:49
 
 
Finish
 
20:29 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:42:18
 
 
303216
GREITĀNE, Anna
 Lynxdojo1:43:246.38+43:43
105
 
53:28 (27)
 
Kopā: 53:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:09 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:18:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:13 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:21:50
 
 
Finish
 
21:34 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:43:24
 
 
313432
GROMA, Kristīne
 1:43:566.35+44:15
105
 
54:41 (31)
 
Kopā: 54:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:49 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:19:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:22:37
 
 
Finish
 
21:19 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:43:56
 
 
3213302
BERŽANSKA, Kristiāna
 1:44:506.30+45:09
105
 
54:18 (30)
 
Kopā: 54:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:23 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:18:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:39 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:22:20
 
 
Finish
 
22:30 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:44:50
 
 
333584
ELVA, Signija
 Autostarts.lv1:45:456.24+46:04
105
 
55:48 (33)
 
Kopā: 55:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:17 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:21:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:44 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:24:49
 
 
Finish
 
20:56 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:45:45
 
 
3413414
ĶIBILDE, Kristīne
 1:46:406.19+46:59
105
 
57:43 (37)
 
Kopā: 57:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:52 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:22:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:06 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:25:41
 
 
Finish
 
20:59 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:46:40
 
 
353007
BOĻŠE, Katrīna
 Sportiņš 881:47:146.15+47:33
105
 
57:34 (36)
 
Kopā: 57:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:45 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:23:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:26:34
 
 
Finish
 
20:40 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:47:14
 
 
363574
LASMANE, Aivita
 1:47:306.14+47:49
105
 
56:17 (34)
 
Kopā: 56:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:44 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:23:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:26:12
 
 
Finish
 
21:18 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:47:30
 
 
373217
OGŅEVA, Anastasija
 Lynxdojo1:51:275.92+51:46
105
 
1:01:23 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:01:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:47 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:28:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:31:05
 
 
Finish
 
20:22 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:51:27
 
 
383404
POKŠĀNE, Alise
 Abas kreisās kājas1:51:305.92+51:49
105
 
56:25 (35)
 
Kopā: 56:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:08 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:24:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:27:30
 
 
Finish
 
24:00 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:51:30
 
 
393514
FJODOROVA, Paula
 AMSERV1:55:415.71+56:00
105
 
1:01:30 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:01:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:31 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:30:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:33:21
 
 
Finish
 
22:20 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:55:41
 
 
403058
LUNTE, Elīna
 2:01:445.42+1:02:03
105
 
1:03:04 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:03:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:08 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:33:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:56 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:36:08
 
 
Finish
 
25:36 (40)
 
Kopā: 2:01:44
 
 
413265
BALODE, Diāna
 Rūsiņa komanda2:09:555.08+1:10:14
105
 
1:03:42 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:03:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:27 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:35:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:17 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:39:26
 
 
Finish
 
30:29 (41)
 
Kopā: 2:09:55
 
 
423319
KATRĪNA, Kate
 Nūjo ar smaidu2:34:084.28+1:34:27
105
 
1:22:17 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:22:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:20 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:57:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:35 (39)
 
Kopā: 2:01:12
 
 
Finish
 
32:56 (42)
 
Kopā: 2:34:08
 
 
SZ3
13166
LŪSE, Ināra
 Moller Auto Ventspils1:01:0510.80---
105
 
32:07 (1)
 
Kopā: 32:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:07 (2)
 
Kopā: 47:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (8)
 
Kopā: 49:03
 
 
Finish
 
12:02 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:01:05
 
 
23553
OZOLA-OZOLIŅA, Solveiga
 Baltais1:01:3710.71+0:32
105
 
32:33 (2)
 
Kopā: 32:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:44 (1)
 
Kopā: 47:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (14)
 
Kopā: 49:11
 
 
Finish
 
12:26 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:01:37
 
 
33092
HELMANE, Karīna
 VSK Noskrien1:03:5510.33+2:50
105
 
33:26 (4)
 
Kopā: 33:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:51 (3)
 
Kopā: 49:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:39 (4)
 
Kopā: 50:56
 
 
Finish
 
12:59 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:03:55
 
 
43211
VEKŠA, Baiba
 Sporta klubs Liesma1:04:4010.21+3:35
105
 
34:51 (7)
 
Kopā: 34:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:19 (4)
 
Kopā: 51:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:44 (5)
 
Kopā: 52:54
 
 
Finish
 
11:46 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:04:40
 
 
53701
BLUMBEKA, Liene
 VIRSOTNE MARMOT1:05:0810.13+4:03
105
 
33:20 (3)
 
Kopā: 33:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:29 (7)
 
Kopā: 49:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:48 (6)
 
Kopā: 51:37
 
 
Finish
 
13:31 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:05:08
 
 
63343
BIRKENBERGA, Signe
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:05:1810.11+4:13
105
 
33:37 (6)
 
Kopā: 33:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:35 (8)
 
Kopā: 50:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (8)
 
Kopā: 52:01
 
 
Finish
 
13:17 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:05:18
 
 
73676
ERMANSONE, Zane
 Siguldas Maratona klubs/Isostar1:06:169.96+5:11
105
 
33:35 (5)
 
Kopā: 33:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:26 (5)
 
Kopā: 50:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (17)
 
Kopā: 51:58
 
 
Finish
 
14:18 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:06:16
 
 
813065
ULANOVA, Agnese
 Pūre1:07:129.82+6:07
105
 
35:01 (8)
 
Kopā: 35:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:28 (6)
 
Kopā: 51:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:59 (20)
 
Kopā: 53:28
 
 
Finish
 
13:44 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:07:12
 
 
93366
PAEGLE, Aiga
 Engures sportam1:08:139.68+7:08
105
 
36:05 (9)
 
Kopā: 36:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:40 (9)
 
Kopā: 52:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:48 (6)
 
Kopā: 54:33
 
 
Finish
 
13:40 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:08:13
 
 
103448
ROZENVALDE, Paula
 Kocēnu novads1:09:229.51+8:17
105
 
37:06 (13)
 
Kopā: 37:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:49 (10)
 
Kopā: 53:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:00 (22)
 
Kopā: 55:55
 
 
Finish
 
13:27 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:09:22
 
 
113325
OTOMERE, Dārta
 1:10:529.31+9:47
105
 
37:31 (15)
 
Kopā: 37:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:20 (12)
 
Kopā: 54:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:53 (13)
 
Kopā: 56:44
 
 
Finish
 
14:08 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:10:52
 
 
123184
LOČMELE, Monta
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC1:11:559.18+10:50
105
 
37:51 (17)
 
Kopā: 37:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:50 (13)
 
Kopā: 55:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:31 (2)
 
Kopā: 57:12
 
 
Finish
 
14:43 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:11:55
 
 
133449
FREIDENFELDE, Ieva
 1:12:139.14+11:08
105
 
37:07 (14)
 
Kopā: 37:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:50 (13)
 
Kopā: 54:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (32)
 
Kopā: 57:08
 
 
Finish
 
15:05 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:12:13
 
 
143287
MEIJERE, Ilze
 Patria Sportland1:12:229.12+11:17
105
 
36:58 (11)
 
Kopā: 36:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:08 (18)
 
Kopā: 55:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:59 (20)
 
Kopā: 57:05
 
 
Finish
 
15:17 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:12:22
 
 
143675
PĒTERSONE, Laura
 VSK Noskrien / Kocēnu novads1:12:229.12+11:17
105
 
37:04 (12)
 
Kopā: 37:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:01 (16)
 
Kopā: 55:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (3)
 
Kopā: 56:42
 
 
Finish
 
15:40 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:12:22
 
 
163014
BROKA, Lelde
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:12:309.10+11:25
105
 
37:43 (16)
 
Kopā: 37:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:09 (19)
 
Kopā: 55:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (17)
 
Kopā: 57:49
 
 
Finish
 
14:41 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:12:30
 
 
173538
BUŠS, Andris
 BALTAIS1:14:368.85+13:31
105
 
36:57 (10)
 
Kopā: 36:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:31 (21)
 
Kopā: 55:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (95)
 
Kopā: 58:06
 
 
Finish
 
16:30 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:14:36
 
 
183356
LANGENFELDE, Sintija
 1:15:428.72+14:37
105
 
41:16 (27)
 
Kopā: 41:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:59 (15)
 
Kopā: 59:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:01:11
 
 
Finish
 
14:31 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:15:42
 
 
193645
ĶIRSONE, Diāna
 SPORTLAND1:15:438.72+14:38
105
 
42:35 (36)
 
Kopā: 42:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:11 (11)
 
Kopā: 59:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:50 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:01:36
 
 
Finish
 
14:07 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:15:43
 
 
203246
KĻAVIŅA, Rita
 1:16:098.67+15:04
105
 
39:50 (20)
 
Kopā: 39:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:07 (17)
 
Kopā: 57:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:00:22
 
 
Finish
 
15:47 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:16:09
 
 
213068
ZĀLĪTE, Marika
 VSK Noskrien1:16:198.65+15:14
105
 
40:52 (26)
 
Kopā: 40:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:09 (19)
 
Kopā: 59:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:09 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:01:10
 
 
Finish
 
15:09 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:16:19
 
 
223338
KAĻVA, Agita
 Ķegumā spēks1:16:378.61+15:32
105
 
39:04 (18)
 
Kopā: 39:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:11 (28)
 
Kopā: 58:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:02 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:00:17
 
 
Finish
 
16:20 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:16:37
 
 
233591
VASIĻJEVA, Marija
 1:17:018.57+15:56
105
 
40:36 (25)
 
Kopā: 40:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:50 (23)
 
Kopā: 59:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:01:51
 
 
Finish
 
15:10 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:17:01
 
 
243308
VILENSONE, Gita
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:17:138.55+16:08
105
 
39:42 (19)
 
Kopā: 39:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:41 (42)
 
Kopā: 59:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:01 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:01:24
 
 
Finish
 
15:49 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:17:13
 
 
253179
BĒRZIŅA, Linda
 Saldus Boksa Klubs1:17:248.53+16:19
105
 
40:13 (22)
 
Kopā: 40:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:56 (24)
 
Kopā: 59:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:17 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:01:26
 
 
Finish
 
15:58 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:17:24
 
 
263522
SARVA, Monika
 1:17:348.51+16:29
105
 
40:16 (23)
 
Kopā: 40:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:04 (26)
 
Kopā: 59:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:01:54
 
 
Finish
 
15:40 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:17:34
 
 
273207
JUKUMA, Dace
 SK Sigulda1:17:528.48+16:47
105
 
40:25 (24)
 
Kopā: 40:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:12 (29)
 
Kopā: 59:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:08 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:01:45
 
 
Finish
 
16:07 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:17:52
 
 
2813005
GAILE, Sandra
 Izturība1:18:228.42+17:17
105
 
39:56 (21)
 
Kopā: 39:56
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:52 (48)
 
Kopā: 59:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:00 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:01:48
 
 
Finish
 
16:34 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:18:22
 
 
293632
DUDARE, Nadīna
 Alūksnes novads1:19:188.32+18:13
105
 
42:40 (38)
 
Kopā: 42:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:40 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:01:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:03:40
 
 
Finish
 
15:38 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:19:18
 
 
303167
FREIJA, Džanita
 Moller Auto Ventspils1:19:218.32+18:16
105
 
41:22 (29)
 
Kopā: 41:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:47 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:01:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:09 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:03:18
 
 
Finish
 
16:03 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:19:21
 
 
313507
INDRĀNE, Baiba
 1:20:078.24+19:02
105
 
41:55 (32)
 
Kopā: 41:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:49 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:01:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:08 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:03:52
 
 
Finish
 
16:15 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:20:07
 
 
323554
ZAVICKA, Ilze
 Siguldas Maratona klubs1:20:218.21+19:16
105
 
41:18 (28)
 
Kopā: 41:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:46 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:01:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:03:59
 
 
Finish
 
16:22 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:20:21
 
 
3313109
GRAVA, Madara
 1:20:318.20+19:26
105
 
42:38 (37)
 
Kopā: 42:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:08 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:01:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:03:57
 
 
Finish
 
16:34 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:20:31
 
 
343531
JONIČENKO, Natālija
 Talsu novads1:20:338.19+19:28
105
 
43:29 (47)
 
Kopā: 43:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:32 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:03:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:14 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:05:15
 
 
Finish
 
15:18 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:20:33
 
 
353274
KĀRKLIŅA, Dzintra
 1:21:098.13+20:04
105
 
43:04 (42)
 
Kopā: 43:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:29 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:02:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:14 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:04:47
 
 
Finish
 
16:22 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:21:09
 
 
363494
FRANZKE, Inese
 1:21:258.11+20:20
105
 
43:48 (51)
 
Kopā: 43:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:17 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:03:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:01 (24)
 
Kopā: 1:05:06
 
 
Finish
 
16:19 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:21:25
 
 
373059
IVANĀNE, Zane
 VSK Noskrien Blonde1:21:338.09+20:28
105
 
41:48 (31)
 
Kopā: 41:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:07 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:01:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (112)
 
Kopā: 1:04:41
 
 
Finish
 
16:52 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:21:33
 
 
383390
LINDE, Lolita
 1:21:508.07+20:45
105
 
43:01 (41)
 
Kopā: 43:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:32 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:02:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:05:02
 
 
Finish
 
16:48 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:21:50
 
 
393444
KUPČE, Zane
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:21:598.05+20:54
105
 
43:33 (48)
 
Kopā: 43:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:38 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:03:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:05:37
 
 
Finish
 
16:22 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:21:59
 
 
403335
NEŠKO, Egita
 Skriešanas Akadēmija1:22:038.04+20:58
105
 
43:17 (43)
 
Kopā: 43:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:54 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:03:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:22 (53)
 
Kopā: 1:05:33
 
 
Finish
 
16:30 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:22:03
 
 
413646
UZULA, Kristīne
 SPORTLAND1:22:088.04+21:03
105
 
42:24 (35)
 
Kopā: 42:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:24 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:01:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:06 (196)
 
Kopā: 1:04:54
 
 
Finish
 
17:14 (66)
 
Kopā: 1:22:08
 
 
423015
GRAUDIŅA, Ina
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:22:118.03+21:06
105
 
42:03 (34)
 
Kopā: 42:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:45 (71)
 
Kopā: 1:02:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (78)
 
Kopā: 1:05:19
 
 
Finish
 
16:52 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:22:11
 
 
433573
DANELSONE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Blonde1:22:258.01+21:20
105
 
42:51 (40)
 
Kopā: 42:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:03 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:02:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:05:10
 
 
Finish
 
17:15 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:22:25
 
 
433224
PRIKULE, Sabīne
 Pingvīni1:22:258.01+21:20
105
 
43:18 (44)
 
Kopā: 43:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:27 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:02:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:05:27
 
 
Finish
 
16:58 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:22:25
 
 
453490
SPERGA, Agnese
 1:22:288.00+21:23
105
 
45:13 (68)
 
Kopā: 45:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:02 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:04:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:06:34
 
 
Finish
 
15:54 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:22:28
 
 
463562
SPRUŽENIECE, Ieva
 1:22:308.00+21:25
105
 
41:28 (30)
 
Kopā: 41:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:38 (68)
 
Kopā: 1:02:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:01 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:05:07
 
 
Finish
 
17:23 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:22:30
 
 
473051
MERGINA, Kristīne
 1:22:497.97+21:44
105
 
43:48 (51)
 
Kopā: 43:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:43 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:03:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:22 (53)
 
Kopā: 1:05:53
 
 
Finish
 
16:56 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:22:49
 
 
483527
APSE, Zane
 1:22:517.97+21:46
105
 
45:00 (66)
 
Kopā: 45:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:38 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:04:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:06:49
 
 
Finish
 
16:02 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:22:51
 
 
4913418
SKRASTIŅA, Karlīna
 Tallink1:23:007.95+21:55
105
 
42:43 (39)
 
Kopā: 42:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:47 (72)
 
Kopā: 1:03:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:06:23
 
 
Finish
 
16:37 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:23:00
 
 
503143
UŽĀNE, Ieva
 Tasmānijas Velli1:23:107.94+22:05
105
 
43:45 (50)
 
Kopā: 43:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:11 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:03:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (79)
 
Kopā: 1:06:28
 
 
Finish
 
16:42 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:23:10
 
 
513542
HARTMANE, Dace
 1:23:157.93+22:10
105
 
44:14 (57)
 
Kopā: 44:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:12 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:04:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:06:46
 
 
Finish
 
16:29 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:23:15
 
 
523165
ŠTALTE, Liene
 Moller Auto Ventspils1:23:347.90+22:29
105
 
41:57 (33)
 
Kopā: 41:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:18 (97)
 
Kopā: 1:04:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:06:45
 
 
Finish
 
16:49 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:23:34
 
 
533537
BARONE, Baiba
 BALTAIS1:23:367.89+22:31
105
 
43:28 (46)
 
Kopā: 43:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:25 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:03:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:06:20
 
 
Finish
 
17:16 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:23:36
 
 
543677
IEVIŅA, Renāte
 1:23:447.88+22:39
105
 
58:11 (222)
 
Kopā: 58:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
fehlt!  
 
Kopā: 1:03:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
fehlt!  
 
Kopā: 1:06:20
 
 
Finish
 
25:33 (267)
 
Kopā: 1:31:53
 
 
553123
LUKSTIŅA, Zane
 1:23:477.88+22:42
105
 
44:07 (55)
 
Kopā: 44:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:20 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:04:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (102)
 
Kopā: 1:07:07
 
 
Finish
 
16:40 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:23:47
 
 
553151
OPMANE, Krista
 Olainfarm1:23:477.88+22:42
105
 
44:07 (55)
 
Kopā: 44:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:20 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:04:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (102)
 
Kopā: 1:07:07
 
 
Finish
 
16:40 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:23:47
 
 
573491
SLIKŠĀNE, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien1:23:487.88+22:43
105
 
44:18 (58)
 
Kopā: 44:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:11 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:04:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (99)
 
Kopā: 1:07:08
 
 
Finish
 
16:40 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:23:48
 
 
583019
BITE, Sintija
 1:24:057.85+23:00
105
 
45:40 (74)
 
Kopā: 45:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:28 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:05:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:07:34
 
 
Finish
 
16:31 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:24:05
 
 
583455
DZALBE, Elīna
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:24:057.85+23:00
105
 
43:33 (48)
 
Kopā: 43:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:12 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:03:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:06:39
 
 
Finish
 
17:26 (76)
 
Kopā: 1:24:05
 
 
603257
GALDIŅA, Zane
 1:24:147.84+23:09
105
 
44:28 (60)
 
Kopā: 44:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:16 (63)
 
Kopā: 1:04:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (79)
 
Kopā: 1:07:16
 
 
Finish
 
16:58 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:24:14
 
 
613026
RUSKOVA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien1:24:197.83+23:14
105
 
45:31 (73)
 
Kopā: 45:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:50 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:05:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:07:34
 
 
Finish
 
16:45 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:24:19
 
 
623611
HARTMANE, Krista
 1:24:217.82+23:16
105
 
45:57 (79)
 
Kopā: 45:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:36 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:05:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:51 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:07:24
 
 
Finish
 
16:57 (59)
 
Kopā: 1:24:21
 
 
6313450
VALAINE, Laura
 1:24:227.82+23:17
105
 
45:41 (75)
 
Kopā: 45:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:24 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:05:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:14 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:07:19
 
 
Finish
 
17:03 (63)
 
Kopā: 1:24:22
 
 
643368
OLTE, Ilze
 1:24:237.82+23:18
105
 
44:59 (65)
 
Kopā: 44:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:07 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:05:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:07:35
 
 
Finish
 
16:48 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:24:23
 
 
653563
GOLUBOVA, Marta
 Indiv.1:24:467.79+23:41
105
 
45:19 (70)
 
Kopā: 45:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:20 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:04:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:07:09
 
 
Finish
 
17:37 (81)
 
Kopā: 1:24:46
 
 
663568
BUHAROVA, Vlada
 1:24:517.78+23:46
105
 
45:14 (69)
 
Kopā: 45:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:13 (61)
 
Kopā: 1:05:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:07:46
 
 
Finish
 
17:05 (64)
 
Kopā: 1:24:51
 
 
673699
SVETIŅINA, Zane
 1:24:537.78+23:48
105
 
44:56 (63)
 
Kopā: 44:56
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:14 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:05:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:07:38
 
 
Finish
 
17:15 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:24:53
 
 
683409
CELMA, Arta
 1:24:547.77+23:49
105
 
43:27 (45)
 
Kopā: 43:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:16 (81)
 
Kopā: 1:04:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:07:17
 
 
Finish
 
17:37 (81)
 
Kopā: 1:24:54
 
 
693333
ZEMARĀJA, Ieva
 1:25:047.76+23:59
105
 
45:09 (67)
 
Kopā: 45:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:12 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:05:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:08:11
 
 
Finish
 
16:53 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:25:04
 
 
7013306
BĒMERE, Ilona
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda1:25:317.72+24:26
105
 
45:59 (81)
 
Kopā: 45:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:08 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:06:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (136)
 
Kopā: 1:08:58
 
 
Finish
 
16:33 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:25:31
 
 
7113446
ZIEDIŅA, Laima
 VSK Noskrien1:25:337.71+24:28
105
 
46:48 (88)
 
Kopā: 46:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:12 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:07:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:08:57
 
 
Finish
 
16:36 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:25:33
 
 
723477
KAZAINE, Santa
 Ilzene1:25:357.71+24:30
105
 
44:57 (64)
 
Kopā: 44:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:39 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:05:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (105)
 
Kopā: 1:08:17
 
 
Finish
 
17:18 (70)
 
Kopā: 1:25:35
 
 
733430
ČOPA, Iveta
 1:25:367.71+24:31
105
 
44:21 (59)
 
Kopā: 44:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:55 (74)
 
Kopā: 1:05:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:08:16
 
 
Finish
 
17:20 (71)
 
Kopā: 1:25:36
 
 
743582
LAGZDIŅA, Margita
 1:26:147.65+25:09
105
 
45:45 (76)
 
Kopā: 45:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:53 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:06:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (185)
 
Kopā: 1:09:40
 
 
Finish
 
16:34 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:26:14
 
 
753576
MAČEVSKA, Dace
 VSK Noskrien1:26:167.65+25:11
105
 
43:49 (53)
 
Kopā: 43:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:41 (70)
 
Kopā: 1:04:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:08 (201)
 
Kopā: 1:07:38
 
 
Finish
 
18:38 (108)
 
Kopā: 1:26:16
 
 
763381
ABIĻEVA, Evija
 Swedbank1:26:267.64+25:21
105
 
45:52 (78)
 
Kopā: 45:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:09 (77)
 
Kopā: 1:07:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:55 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:08:56
 
 
Finish
 
17:30 (77)
 
Kopā: 1:26:26
 
 
773039
GOŠA, Ilze
 Maratona klubs1:26:537.60+25:48
105
 
44:44 (61)
 
Kopā: 44:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:29 (86)
 
Kopā: 1:06:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (123)
 
Kopā: 1:09:01
 
 
Finish
 
17:52 (86)
 
Kopā: 1:26:53
 
 
783685
LAZDIŅA, Iveta
 Peintbola parks 2xL1:27:377.53+26:32
105
 
45:28 (71)
 
Kopā: 45:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:10 (79)
 
Kopā: 1:06:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:09:33
 
 
Finish
 
18:04 (95)
 
Kopā: 1:27:37
 
 
7813298
BĒRZIŅA, Mairita
 1:27:377.53+26:32
105
 
46:03 (82)
 
Kopā: 46:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:30 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:07:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:09:53
 
 
Finish
 
17:44 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:27:37
 
 
803342
LINDERMANE, Lana
 1:28:257.46+27:20
105
 
47:32 (96)
 
Kopā: 47:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:08 (76)
 
Kopā: 1:08:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:11:14
 
 
Finish
 
17:11 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:28:25
 
 
813086
PROMBERGA, Sniga
 CrossFit Rīdzene 11:28:427.44+27:37
105
 
47:32 (96)
 
Kopā: 47:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:17 (64)
 
Kopā: 1:07:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (141)
 
Kopā: 1:10:41
 
 
Finish
 
18:01 (92)
 
Kopā: 1:28:42
 
 
823093
DZĒRVE, Inese
 SK Tērauds1:28:597.42+27:54
105
 
48:05 (99)
 
Kopā: 48:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:05 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:09:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:11:38
 
 
Finish
 
17:21 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:28:59
 
 
833440
TORA, Aiga
 1:29:147.40+28:09
105
 
46:37 (84)
 
Kopā: 46:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:41 (90)
 
Kopā: 1:08:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (185)
 
Kopā: 1:11:20
 
 
Finish
 
17:54 (89)
 
Kopā: 1:29:14
 
 
843047
VOSA, Laima
 Čop čop čop1:29:237.38+28:18
105
 
48:00 (98)
 
Kopā: 48:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:19 (82)
 
Kopā: 1:09:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:11:24
 
 
Finish
 
17:59 (91)
 
Kopā: 1:29:23
 
 
853201
GORNAVA, Kristīne
 SK Sigulda1:29:297.38+28:24
105
 
46:59 (89)
 
Kopā: 46:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:45 (93)
 
Kopā: 1:08:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:11:26
 
 
Finish
 
18:03 (94)
 
Kopā: 1:29:29
 
 
853613
DAŅILOVA, Evija
 1:29:297.38+28:24
105
 
45:47 (77)
 
Kopā: 45:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:20 (99)
 
Kopā: 1:08:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:11:01
 
 
Finish
 
18:28 (103)
 
Kopā: 1:29:29
 
 
873609
PUDĀNE, Dana
 1:29:317.37+28:26
105
 
47:10 (92)
 
Kopā: 47:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:38 (89)
 
Kopā: 1:08:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:11:13
 
 
Finish
 
18:18 (97)
 
Kopā: 1:29:31
 
 
883282
TREIJA, Santija
 1:29:427.36+28:37
105
 
46:10 (83)
 
Kopā: 46:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:23 (101)
 
Kopā: 1:08:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (208)
 
Kopā: 1:11:44
 
 
Finish
 
17:58 (90)
 
Kopā: 1:29:42
 
 
893690
FREIJA, Dita
 CrossFit Rīdzene 21:30:017.33+28:56
105
 
47:28 (95)
 
Kopā: 47:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:34 (109)
 
Kopā: 1:10:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:12:29
 
 
Finish
 
17:32 (79)
 
Kopā: 1:30:01
 
 
903232
KĻAVA, Dace
 Sportland1:30:087.32+29:03
105
 
48:31 (104)
 
Kopā: 48:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:09 (77)
 
Kopā: 1:09:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:12:33
 
 
Finish
 
17:35 (80)
 
Kopā: 1:30:08
 
 
913581
BOLGZDA, Baiba
 Nūjo vesels1:30:137.32+29:08
105
 
47:25 (94)
 
Kopā: 47:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:33 (108)
 
Kopā: 1:09:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (79)
 
Kopā: 1:12:30
 
 
Finish
 
17:43 (83)
 
Kopā: 1:30:13
 
 
923414
RIEKSTIŅA, Laura
 Mangusti1:30:347.29+29:29
105
 
45:58 (80)
 
Kopā: 45:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:05 (127)
 
Kopā: 1:09:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (169)
 
Kopā: 1:12:00
 
 
Finish
 
18:34 (105)
 
Kopā: 1:30:34
 
 
933415
KHOKHLOVA, Aleksandra
 1:30:507.27+29:45
105
 
47:04 (90)
 
Kopā: 47:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:22 (83)
 
Kopā: 1:08:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (110)
 
Kopā: 1:11:11
 
 
Finish
 
19:39 (147)
 
Kopā: 1:30:50
 
 
943651
ĶIRSE, Guna
 1:31:017.25+29:56
105
 
46:42 (87)
 
Kopā: 46:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:18 (97)
 
Kopā: 1:09:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (99)
 
Kopā: 1:11:39
 
 
Finish
 
19:22 (134)
 
Kopā: 1:31:01
 
 
953247
PĒRKONE, Eleonora
 KNAUF1:31:077.24+30:02
105
 
47:05 (91)
 
Kopā: 47:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:49 (94)
 
Kopā: 1:08:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:09 (205)
 
Kopā: 1:12:03
 
 
Finish
 
19:04 (125)
 
Kopā: 1:31:07
 
 
953084
ŠTEINBERGA, Līva
 Galeo Consulting1:31:077.24+30:02
105
 
48:12 (100)
 
Kopā: 48:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:26 (85)
 
Kopā: 1:09:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:36 (91)
 
Kopā: 1:12:14
 
 
Finish
 
18:53 (116)
 
Kopā: 1:31:07
 
 
973362
KAĻAGINA, Jana
 1:31:087.24+30:03
105
 
46:40 (85)
 
Kopā: 46:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:31 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:09:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:17 (224)
 
Kopā: 1:12:28
 
 
Finish
 
18:40 (110)
 
Kopā: 1:31:08
 
 
983191
MASKAĻA, Svetlana
 Maratona klubs1:31:127.24+30:07
105
 
49:48 (111)
 
Kopā: 49:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:31 (88)
 
Kopā: 1:11:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:33 (82)
 
Kopā: 1:13:52
 
 
Finish
 
17:20 (71)
 
Kopā: 1:31:12
 
 
993275
MUCENIECE, Lauma
 1:31:197.23+30:14
105
 
47:12 (93)
 
Kopā: 47:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:20 (138)
 
Kopā: 1:10:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (112)
 
Kopā: 1:13:18
 
 
Finish
 
18:01 (92)
 
Kopā: 1:31:19
 
 
1003385
MEIJERE, Ieva
 1:31:207.23+30:15
105
 
46:41 (86)
 
Kopā: 46:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:25 (103)
 
Kopā: 1:09:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (129)
 
Kopā: 1:11:55
 
 
Finish
 
19:25 (136)
 
Kopā: 1:31:20
 
 
1013297
SARMA, Lelde
 1:31:367.21+30:31
105
 
44:52 (62)
 
Kopā: 44:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:38 (113)
 
Kopā: 1:07:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:04 (285)
 
Kopā: 1:11:34
 
 
Finish
 
20:02 (168)
 
Kopā: 1:31:36
 
 
1023071
VIĻUMSONE, Ilona
 AkmensDizains.lv1:32:257.14+31:20
105
 
48:22 (101)
 
Kopā: 48:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:16 (136)
 
Kopā: 1:11:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:13:58
 
 
Finish
 
18:27 (102)
 
Kopā: 1:32:25
 
 
1033252
STRĒLE, Madara
 1:32:487.11+31:43
105
 
45:30 (72)
 
Kopā: 45:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:25 (141)
 
Kopā: 1:08:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:40 (264)
 
Kopā: 1:12:35
 
 
Finish
 
20:13 (172)
 
Kopā: 1:32:48
 
 
10413494
LORENCE, Ieva
 1:32:597.10+31:54
105
 
49:35 (110)
 
Kopā: 49:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:06 (95)
 
Kopā: 1:11:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:14:34
 
 
Finish
 
18:25 (101)
 
Kopā: 1:32:59
 
 
1053350
ZEMLĪTE, Evita
 SK Sigulda1:33:007.10+31:55
105
 
50:08 (119)
 
Kopā: 50:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:42 (91)
 
Kopā: 1:11:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (123)
 
Kopā: 1:14:38
 
 
Finish
 
18:22 (100)
 
Kopā: 1:33:00
 
 
10613410
KOKARĒVIČA, Zanda
 Swedbank1:33:137.08+32:08
105
 
50:49 (126)
 
Kopā: 50:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:28 (105)
 
Kopā: 1:13:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:15:52
 
 
Finish
 
17:21 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:33:13
 
 
1073314
PĒTERSONE, Inese
 1:33:157.08+32:10
105
 
44:00 (54)
 
Kopā: 44:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:23 (101)
 
Kopā: 1:06:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (136)
 
Kopā: 1:09:14
 
 
Finish
 
24:01 (253)
 
Kopā: 1:33:15
 
 
1083585
ROZĪTE, Laila
 Vsk Noskrien1:33:397.05+32:34
105
 
48:28 (103)
 
Kopā: 48:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:31 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:10:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:12 (213)
 
Kopā: 1:14:11
 
 
Finish
 
19:28 (138)
 
Kopā: 1:33:39
 
 
1093340
KRŪZE, Renāte
 1:33:417.05+32:36
105
 
53:28 (177)
 
Kopā: 53:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:56 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:13:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (118)
 
Kopā: 1:16:11
 
 
Finish
 
17:30 (77)
 
Kopā: 1:33:41
 
 
1103418
ZANDERE, Laura
 1:33:597.02+32:54
105
 
52:00 (149)
 
Kopā: 52:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:15 (80)
 
Kopā: 1:13:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:15:31
 
 
Finish
 
18:28 (103)
 
Kopā: 1:33:59
 
 
1113560
BERNĀTE, Zane
 TRXCĒSIS1:34:097.01+33:04
105
 
48:59 (106)
 
Kopā: 48:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:31 (147)
 
Kopā: 1:12:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:14:57
 
 
Finish
 
19:12 (130)
 
Kopā: 1:34:09
 
 
1123546
SKRASTIŅA, Dace
 1:34:246.99+33:19
105
 
48:51 (105)
 
Kopā: 48:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:14 (134)
 
Kopā: 1:12:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:58 (173)
 
Kopā: 1:15:03
 
 
Finish
 
19:21 (132)
 
Kopā: 1:34:24
 
 
1133511
HELMANE, Vita
 AMSERV1:34:406.97+33:35
105
 
51:14 (135)
 
Kopā: 51:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:36 (112)
 
Kopā: 1:13:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (109)
 
Kopā: 1:16:34
 
 
Finish
 
18:06 (96)
 
Kopā: 1:34:40
 
 
1143050
ZILGALVE, Lauma
 1:34:416.97+33:36
105
 
52:54 (170)
 
Kopā: 52:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:25 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:14:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:16:48
 
 
Finish
 
17:53 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:34:41
 
 
1153380
LAKSTIŅA, Paula
 1:34:436.97+33:38
105
 
50:06 (118)
 
Kopā: 50:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:26 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:13:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:36 (91)
 
Kopā: 1:16:08
 
 
Finish
 
18:35 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:34:43
 
 
1163099
KUMPIŅA, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien1:34:516.96+33:46
105
 
49:17 (107)
 
Kopā: 49:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:45 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:14:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:16:30
 
 
Finish
 
18:21 (99)
 
Kopā: 1:34:51
 
 
1173439
MALACANOVA, Ruta
 Swedbank1:35:286.91+34:23
105
 
50:11 (120)
 
Kopā: 50:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:35 (110)
 
Kopā: 1:12:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (129)
 
Kopā: 1:15:35
 
 
Finish
 
19:53 (162)
 
Kopā: 1:35:28
 
 
1183548
MEŽGAILE, Baiba
 1:35:316.91+34:26
105
 
51:03 (132)
 
Kopā: 51:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:07 (130)
 
Kopā: 1:14:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:21 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:16:31
 
 
Finish
 
19:00 (120)
 
Kopā: 1:35:31
 
 
1183393
VĪTUMA-JAUNZEME, Inga
 ALLE HOP1:35:316.91+34:26
105
 
50:05 (116)
 
Kopā: 50:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:08 (132)
 
Kopā: 1:13:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (129)
 
Kopā: 1:16:02
 
 
Finish
 
19:29 (140)
 
Kopā: 1:35:31
 
 
1203277
BUHALOVA, Veronika
 1:35:356.90+34:30
105
 
49:20 (108)
 
Kopā: 49:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:42 (152)
 
Kopā: 1:13:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (112)
 
Kopā: 1:15:48
 
 
Finish
 
19:47 (157)
 
Kopā: 1:35:35
 
 
1213037
GUĻKEVIČA, Juta
 VSK Noskrien Blonde1:35:456.89+34:40
105
 
48:22 (101)
 
Kopā: 48:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:17 (195)
 
Kopā: 1:13:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:15:55
 
 
Finish
 
19:50 (160)
 
Kopā: 1:35:45
 
 
1223462
BRUŽEVICA, Anete
 1:35:466.89+34:41
105
 
50:12 (121)
 
Kopā: 50:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:07 (130)
 
Kopā: 1:13:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (136)
 
Kopā: 1:16:10
 
 
Finish
 
19:36 (145)
 
Kopā: 1:35:46
 
 
12313402
LĪSMANE, Laine
 1:35:476.89+34:42
105
 
49:57 (114)
 
Kopā: 49:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:15 (135)
 
Kopā: 1:13:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:16:05
 
 
Finish
 
19:42 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:35:47
 
 
1243480
ŠIMKUS, Sandra
 Stradiņi - skrienam veseli1:35:506.89+34:45
105
 
50:29 (122)
 
Kopā: 50:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:20 (138)
 
Kopā: 1:13:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:01 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:16:50
 
 
Finish
 
19:00 (120)
 
Kopā: 1:35:50
 
 
1253386
SIDAUGA, Elīna
 1:35:516.89+34:46
105
 
52:35 (159)
 
Kopā: 52:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:43 (92)
 
Kopā: 1:14:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:43 (108)
 
Kopā: 1:17:01
 
 
Finish
 
18:50 (114)
 
Kopā: 1:35:51
 
 
1263515
VILGERTE, Dace
 1:35:546.88+34:49
105
 
51:45 (144)
 
Kopā: 51:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:27 (104)
 
Kopā: 1:14:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (110)
 
Kopā: 1:16:57
 
 
Finish
 
18:57 (118)
 
Kopā: 1:35:54
 
 
1273663
KRŪMIŅA, Kristīne
 Miķeļa alus1:35:566.88+34:51
105
 
52:37 (161)
 
Kopā: 52:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:13 (96)
 
Kopā: 1:14:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:23 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:17:13
 
 
Finish
 
18:43 (111)
 
Kopā: 1:35:56
 
 
1283105
TAUPMANA, Zanda
 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien1:36:096.86+35:04
105
 
50:05 (116)
 
Kopā: 50:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:19 (137)
 
Kopā: 1:13:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:01 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:16:25
 
 
Finish
 
19:44 (152)
 
Kopā: 1:36:09
 
 
1293431
GROMA, Gundega
 1:36:116.86+35:06
105
 
50:46 (124)
 
Kopā: 50:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:45 (155)
 
Kopā: 1:14:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:17:25
 
 
Finish
 
18:46 (113)
 
Kopā: 1:36:11
 
 
1303348
VOLDIŅA, Sandra
 HUGO / BALTAIS1:36:156.86+35:10
105
 
51:50 (147)
 
Kopā: 51:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:35 (110)
 
Kopā: 1:14:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (118)
 
Kopā: 1:17:12
 
 
Finish
 
19:03 (122)
 
Kopā: 1:36:15
 
 
13113406
KRAVE, Kristīne
 CF Rīdzene 11:36:216.85+35:16
105
 
49:50 (112)
 
Kopā: 49:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:19 (164)
 
Kopā: 1:14:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (136)
 
Kopā: 1:17:00
 
 
Finish
 
19:21 (132)
 
Kopā: 1:36:21
 
 
1323354
PRINCE, Iveta
 1:36:256.85+35:20
105
 
51:31 (138)
 
Kopā: 51:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:43 (115)
 
Kopā: 1:14:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:17:09
 
 
Finish
 
19:16 (131)
 
Kopā: 1:36:25
 
 
1333599
STŪRA, Zanda
 Latnorwaly1:36:296.84+35:24
105
 
52:50 (167)
 
Kopā: 52:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:06 (128)
 
Kopā: 1:15:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (102)
 
Kopā: 1:18:36
 
 
Finish
 
17:53 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:36:29
 
 
1343572
UPENIECE, Laura
 1:36:386.83+35:33
105
 
51:06 (134)
 
Kopā: 51:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:30 (144)
 
Kopā: 1:14:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (136)
 
Kopā: 1:17:27
 
 
Finish
 
19:11 (129)
 
Kopā: 1:36:38
 
 
1353586
CEPURITE, Laura
 1:36:396.83+35:34
105
 
52:48 (165)
 
Kopā: 52:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:50 (120)
 
Kopā: 1:15:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (208)
 
Kopā: 1:18:49
 
 
Finish
 
17:50 (85)
 
Kopā: 1:36:39
 
 
1363156
KAMPARE, Kristīne
 1:36:406.83+35:35
105
 
49:55 (113)
 
Kopā: 49:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:45 (155)
 
Kopā: 1:13:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:16:33
 
 
Finish
 
20:07 (170)
 
Kopā: 1:36:40
 
 
1373006
CIŠA, Oļesja
 1:36:476.82+35:42
105
 
52:41 (162)
 
Kopā: 52:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:22 (100)
 
Kopā: 1:15:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:17:21
 
 
Finish
 
19:26 (137)
 
Kopā: 1:36:47
 
 
1383543
CIUKORE, Inga
 1:36:536.81+35:48
105
 
51:01 (130)
 
Kopā: 51:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:51 (121)
 
Kopā: 1:13:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:17 (224)
 
Kopā: 1:17:09
 
 
Finish
 
19:44 (152)
 
Kopā: 1:36:53
 
 
1393130
PAUNIŅA, Maija
 1:36:576.81+35:52
105
 
50:58 (129)
 
Kopā: 50:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:37 (149)
 
Kopā: 1:14:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (112)
 
Kopā: 1:17:21
 
 
Finish
 
19:36 (145)
 
Kopā: 1:36:57
 
 
1403608
RUTKAUSKA, Kristīna
 1:36:596.81+35:54
105
 
51:50 (147)
 
Kopā: 51:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:54 (122)
 
Kopā: 1:14:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:17:13
 
 
Finish
 
19:46 (156)
 
Kopā: 1:36:59
 
 
14113053
ERIŅA, Maruta
 Individ1:37:056.80+36:00
105
 
50:46 (124)
 
Kopā: 50:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:01 (124)
 
Kopā: 1:13:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:16 (222)
 
Kopā: 1:17:03
 
 
Finish
 
20:02 (168)
 
Kopā: 1:37:05
 
 
1423664
LAPIŅA, Alise
 ATEA Global Services1:37:186.78+36:13
105
 
51:49 (146)
 
Kopā: 51:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:40 (151)
 
Kopā: 1:15:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:18:22
 
 
Finish
 
18:56 (117)
 
Kopā: 1:37:18
 
 
1433652
KLINTS, Agnese
 Rush B1:37:256.78+36:20
105
 
50:51 (127)
 
Kopā: 50:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:56 (182)
 
Kopā: 1:15:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:18:22
 
 
Finish
 
19:03 (122)
 
Kopā: 1:37:25
 
 
1443616
KRAMZAKA, Inese
 SK Sigulda1:37:276.77+36:22
105
 
52:34 (157)
 
Kopā: 52:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:12 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:15:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (185)
 
Kopā: 1:18:48
 
 
Finish
 
18:39 (109)
 
Kopā: 1:37:27
 
 
1453175
BĒRZIŅA, Liene
 1:37:436.75+36:38
105
 
55:21 (197)
 
Kopā: 55:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:01 (124)
 
Kopā: 1:18:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:23 (55)
 
Kopā: 1:20:45
 
 
Finish
 
16:58 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:37:43
 
 
14613314
ALKSNE, Zane
 Salaspils Zīriņi1:37:456.75+36:40
105
 
52:09 (153)
 
Kopā: 52:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:56 (158)
 
Kopā: 1:16:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (169)
 
Kopā: 1:19:02
 
 
Finish
 
18:43 (111)
 
Kopā: 1:37:45
 
 
1473565
CIUKORE, Sanita
 1:37:496.75+36:44
105
 
51:03 (132)
 
Kopā: 51:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:47 (117)
 
Kopā: 1:13:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:18 (227)
 
Kopā: 1:17:08
 
 
Finish
 
20:41 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:37:49
 
 
1483441
BĀRIŅA, Inese
 1:37:536.74+36:48
105
 
50:03 (115)
 
Kopā: 50:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:39 (173)
 
Kopā: 1:14:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:01 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:17:43
 
 
Finish
 
20:10 (171)
 
Kopā: 1:37:53
 
 
1493267
VANCOVIČA, Lelde
 Nūjo vesels1:37:556.74+36:50
105
 
49:27 (109)
 
Kopā: 49:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:22 (165)
 
Kopā: 1:13:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:09 (205)
 
Kopā: 1:16:58
 
 
Finish
 
20:57 (187)
 
Kopā: 1:37:55
 
 
1503703
LAPIŅA, Līva
 1:37:576.74+36:52
105
 
51:40 (142)
 
Kopā: 51:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:38 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:15:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (208)
 
Kopā: 1:18:29
 
 
Finish
 
19:28 (138)
 
Kopā: 1:37:57
 
 
1513512
EIGENFELDE, Ina
 AMSERV1:38:016.73+36:56
105
 
53:15 (175)
 
Kopā: 53:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:48 (119)
 
Kopā: 1:16:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:18:57
 
 
Finish
 
19:04 (125)
 
Kopā: 1:38:01
 
 
1523139
ZEPA, Inese
 Ašās kājas ZID1:38:036.73+36:58
105
 
53:29 (178)
 
Kopā: 53:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:29 (143)
 
Kopā: 1:16:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:19:28
 
 
Finish
 
18:35 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:38:03
 
 
1533225
SPARĀNE, Evija
 RARE team1:38:066.73+37:01
105
 
51:36 (141)
 
Kopā: 51:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:03 (126)
 
Kopā: 1:14:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:14 (218)
 
Kopā: 1:17:53
 
 
Finish
 
20:13 (172)
 
Kopā: 1:38:06
 
 
1543666
KUZMINA, Žanna
 1:38:086.73+37:03
105
 
51:43 (143)
 
Kopā: 51:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:25 (166)
 
Kopā: 1:16:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:56 (167)
 
Kopā: 1:19:04
 
 
Finish
 
19:04 (125)
 
Kopā: 1:38:08
 
 
1553256
MARKĀNE, Ieva
 1:38:146.72+37:09
105
 
53:50 (180)
 
Kopā: 53:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:47 (117)
 
Kopā: 1:16:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (118)
 
Kopā: 1:19:24
 
 
Finish
 
18:50 (114)
 
Kopā: 1:38:14
 
 
15613125
SLEDZEVSKA, Liana
 1:38:226.71+37:17
105
 
53:04 (171)
 
Kopā: 53:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:58 (123)
 
Kopā: 1:16:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:18:52
 
 
Finish
 
19:30 (141)
 
Kopā: 1:38:22
 
 
1573243
GAILE, Solvita
 1:38:276.70+37:22
105
 
51:47 (145)
 
Kopā: 51:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:31 (147)
 
Kopā: 1:15:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:18:12
 
 
Finish
 
20:15 (174)
 
Kopā: 1:38:27
 
 
1583226
VILUMSONE, Lauma
 1:38:366.69+37:31
105
 
50:52 (128)
 
Kopā: 50:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:56 (182)
 
Kopā: 1:15:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (123)
 
Kopā: 1:18:36
 
 
Finish
 
20:00 (166)
 
Kopā: 1:38:36
 
 
1583205
KALNIŅA, Agita
 SK Sigulda1:38:366.69+37:31
105
 
52:29 (156)
 
Kopā: 52:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:30 (144)
 
Kopā: 1:15:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (123)
 
Kopā: 1:18:47
 
 
Finish
 
19:49 (158)
 
Kopā: 1:38:36
 
 
1583187
GINTERE-KIKUSTE, Gita
 1:38:366.69+37:31
105
 
52:28 (155)
 
Kopā: 52:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:30 (144)
 
Kopā: 1:15:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (129)
 
Kopā: 1:18:47
 
 
Finish
 
19:49 (158)
 
Kopā: 1:38:36
 
 
1613075
OZOLIŅA, Ieva
 1:38:516.68+37:46
105
 
51:32 (139)
 
Kopā: 51:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:15 (162)
 
Kopā: 1:15:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:08 (201)
 
Kopā: 1:18:55
 
 
Finish
 
19:56 (163)
 
Kopā: 1:38:51
 
 
1623483
NARTIŠA, Inga
 MAILIGEN1:39:166.65+38:11
105
 
52:26 (154)
 
Kopā: 52:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:02 (160)
 
Kopā: 1:16:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:06 (196)
 
Kopā: 1:19:34
 
 
Finish
 
19:42 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:39:16
 
 
1633520
DĀLBERGA, Zane
 1:39:266.64+38:21
105
 
55:37 (200)
 
Kopā: 55:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:44 (116)
 
Kopā: 1:18:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (118)
 
Kopā: 1:21:08
 
 
Finish
 
18:18 (97)
 
Kopā: 1:39:26
 
 
1643602
ROMANE, Kristīne
 1:39:296.63+38:24
105
 
51:27 (137)
 
Kopā: 51:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:43 (153)
 
Kopā: 1:15:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:28 (247)
 
Kopā: 1:18:38
 
 
Finish
 
20:51 (184)
 
Kopā: 1:39:29
 
 
16513442
ZŪDIŅA, Dina
 1:39:386.62+38:33
105
 
52:50 (167)
 
Kopā: 52:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:43 (153)
 
Kopā: 1:16:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:06 (196)
 
Kopā: 1:19:39
 
 
Finish
 
19:59 (165)
 
Kopā: 1:39:38
 
 
1663345
MAČUĻSKA, Dace
 1:40:006.60+38:55
105
 
50:33 (123)
 
Kopā: 50:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:47 (177)
 
Kopā: 1:15:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:22 (235)
 
Kopā: 1:18:42
 
 
Finish
 
21:18 (203)
 
Kopā: 1:40:00
 
 
16713398
LOGINA, Inga
 1:40:196.58+39:14
105
 
51:32 (139)
 
Kopā: 51:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:31 (169)
 
Kopā: 1:16:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (220)
 
Kopā: 1:19:18
 
 
Finish
 
21:01 (191)
 
Kopā: 1:40:19
 
 
16813386
RASSA, Leva
 1:40:536.54+39:48
105
 
54:44 (187)
 
Kopā: 54:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:50 (157)
 
Kopā: 1:18:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (123)
 
Kopā: 1:21:22
 
 
Finish
 
19:31 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:40:53
 
 
16913486
HILDEBRANTE, Dace
 1:41:046.53+39:59
105
 
52:07 (151)
 
Kopā: 52:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:16 (193)
 
Kopā: 1:17:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (185)
 
Kopā: 1:20:25
 
 
Finish
 
20:39 (180)
 
Kopā: 1:41:04
 
 
1703296
PŪĶE, Jana
 PŪĶI1:41:206.51+40:15
105
 
52:08 (152)
 
Kopā: 52:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:34 (170)
 
Kopā: 1:16:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:17 (224)
 
Kopā: 1:19:59
 
 
Finish
 
21:21 (204)
 
Kopā: 1:41:20
 
 
1703307
VĪKSNA, Inga
 Vaidava1:41:206.51+40:15
105
 
51:19 (136)
 
Kopā: 51:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:47 (177)
 
Kopā: 1:16:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:21 (234)
 
Kopā: 1:19:27
 
 
Finish
 
21:53 (220)
 
Kopā: 1:41:20
 
 
17213434
SKALBERGA, Simona
 1:41:226.51+40:17
105
 
53:44 (179)
 
Kopā: 53:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:16 (193)
 
Kopā: 1:19:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (95)
 
Kopā: 1:21:38
 
 
Finish
 
19:44 (152)
 
Kopā: 1:41:22
 
 
1723104
DRUSEIKA, Baiba
 1:41:226.51+40:17
105
 
52:49 (166)
 
Kopā: 52:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:45 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:17:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:13 (215)
 
Kopā: 1:20:47
 
 
Finish
 
20:35 (177)
 
Kopā: 1:41:22
 
 
1743396
MIRDZA, Zane
 1:41:236.51+40:18
105
 
53:10 (172)
 
Kopā: 53:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:09 (189)
 
Kopā: 1:18:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:23 (238)
 
Kopā: 1:21:42
 
 
Finish
 
19:41 (148)
 
Kopā: 1:41:23
 
 
1753509
SALMIŅA, Sanita
 1:41:336.50+40:28
105
 
52:47 (164)
 
Kopā: 52:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:40 (201)
 
Kopā: 1:18:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:05 (195)
 
Kopā: 1:21:32
 
 
Finish
 
20:01 (167)
 
Kopā: 1:41:33
 
 
1763403
BRIKMANE, Līga
 1:41:456.49+40:40
105
 
55:11 (194)
 
Kopā: 55:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:06 (128)
 
Kopā: 1:18:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:37 (93)
 
Kopā: 1:20:54
 
 
Finish
 
20:51 (184)
 
Kopā: 1:41:45
 
 
1773285
BERLANDE, Guna
 1:41:556.48+40:50
105
 
56:21 (208)
 
Kopā: 56:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:20 (138)
 
Kopā: 1:19:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (99)
 
Kopā: 1:22:20
 
 
Finish
 
19:35 (143)
 
Kopā: 1:41:55
 
 
1783594
STUDĀNE, Agnese
 RIGAPLAZA1:42:036.47+40:58
105
 
52:51 (169)
 
Kopā: 52:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:18 (163)
 
Kopā: 1:17:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (199)
 
Kopā: 1:20:16
 
 
Finish
 
21:47 (217)
 
Kopā: 1:42:03
 
 
1793332
PUTRAIMA, Inga
 1:42:086.46+41:03
105
 
52:04 (150)
 
Kopā: 52:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:18 (229)
 
Kopā: 1:19:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (185)
 
Kopā: 1:22:24
 
 
Finish
 
19:44 (152)
 
Kopā: 1:42:08
 
 
1803324
JESEHINA, Natālija
 1:42:126.46+41:07
105
 
51:01 (130)
 
Kopā: 51:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:34 (170)
 
Kopā: 1:15:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:23 (238)
 
Kopā: 1:18:58
 
 
Finish
 
23:14 (240)
 
Kopā: 1:42:12
 
 
1813481
LEONE, Ieva
 DNB Service centre Riga1:42:146.46+41:09
105
 
55:40 (202)
 
Kopā: 55:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:08 (161)
 
Kopā: 1:19:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:22:16
 
 
Finish
 
19:58 (164)
 
Kopā: 1:42:14
 
 
1823055
REINHOLDE, Kristīne
 Siguldas maratona klubs1:42:156.45+41:10
105
 
53:13 (173)
 
Kopā: 53:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:29 (232)
 
Kopā: 1:20:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:23:11
 
 
Finish
 
19:04 (125)
 
Kopā: 1:42:15
 
 
1823054
GRIŠINA, Sandra
 Siguldas Maratona klubs1:42:156.45+41:10
105
 
53:14 (174)
 
Kopā: 53:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:29 (232)
 
Kopā: 1:20:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (69)
 
Kopā: 1:23:12
 
 
Finish
 
19:03 (122)
 
Kopā: 1:42:15
 
 
1843479
IRBE, Ilze
 1:42:176.45+41:12
105
 
54:39 (186)
 
Kopā: 54:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:58 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:18:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:21:31
 
 
Finish
 
20:46 (183)
 
Kopā: 1:42:17
 
 
1853202
LĪCE, Linda
 SK Sigulda1:42:266.44+41:21
105
 
52:34 (157)
 
Kopā: 52:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:07 (187)
 
Kopā: 1:17:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:30 (249)
 
Kopā: 1:21:11
 
 
Finish
 
21:15 (201)
 
Kopā: 1:42:26
 
 
1863284
BISENIECE, Sindija
 1:42:276.44+41:22
105
 
54:50 (189)
 
Kopā: 54:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:54 (179)
 
Kopā: 1:19:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:02 (185)
 
Kopā: 1:22:46
 
 
Finish
 
19:41 (148)
 
Kopā: 1:42:27
 
 
1873422
GULBINSKA, Sintija
 1:42:296.44+41:24
105
 
54:02 (181)
 
Kopā: 54:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:28 (168)
 
Kopā: 1:18:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:21:30
 
 
Finish
 
20:59 (189)
 
Kopā: 1:42:29
 
 
1883293
ĶIKUTE, Ilona
 1:42:446.42+41:39
105
 
52:35 (159)
 
Kopā: 52:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:08 (188)
 
Kopā: 1:17:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:29 (248)
 
Kopā: 1:21:12
 
 
Finish
 
21:32 (208)
 
Kopā: 1:42:44
 
 
1883273
PAIDERE, Guna
 1:42:446.42+41:39
105
 
55:33 (198)
 
Kopā: 55:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:54 (179)
 
Kopā: 1:20:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:23:21
 
 
Finish
 
19:23 (135)
 
Kopā: 1:42:44
 
 
1903153
ZĒBERGA, Ilze
 Maratona klubs1:42:476.42+41:42
105
 
54:48 (188)
 
Kopā: 54:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:27 (167)
 
Kopā: 1:19:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:22:10
 
 
Finish
 
20:37 (178)
 
Kopā: 1:42:47
 
 
1913395
ZELČA, Elīna
 1:42:486.42+41:43
105
 
55:34 (199)
 
Kopā: 55:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:40 (114)
 
Kopā: 1:18:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:33 (82)
 
Kopā: 1:20:47
 
 
Finish
 
22:01 (222)
 
Kopā: 1:42:48
 
 
1923258
GALDIŅA, Sendija
 1:43:246.38+42:19
105
 
54:08 (184)
 
Kopā: 54:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:09 (189)
 
Kopā: 1:19:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (169)
 
Kopā: 1:22:14
 
 
Finish
 
21:10 (194)
 
Kopā: 1:43:24
 
 
1933399
SEMJONOVA, Ingūna
 Zemgales ziņas1:43:336.37+42:28
105
 
54:02 (181)
 
Kopā: 54:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:42 (174)
 
Kopā: 1:18:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:21:44
 
 
Finish
 
21:49 (218)
 
Kopā: 1:43:33
 
 
1943419
NIKOLAJENKO, Aija
 1:43:416.37+42:36
105
 
54:08 (184)
 
Kopā: 54:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:54 (179)
 
Kopā: 1:19:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:10 (207)
 
Kopā: 1:22:12
 
 
Finish
 
21:29 (206)
 
Kopā: 1:43:41
 
 
1953255
KRUMBERGA, Sandra
 Līkā kalna rambātāji1:43:436.36+42:38
105
 
52:43 (163)
 
Kopā: 52:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:28 (214)
 
Kopā: 1:19:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:18 (227)
 
Kopā: 1:22:29
 
 
Finish
 
21:14 (200)
 
Kopā: 1:43:43
 
 
1963010
JAPENIŅA, Santa
 1:43:526.35+42:47
105
 
56:16 (207)
 
Kopā: 56:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:58 (184)
 
Kopā: 1:21:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:03 (191)
 
Kopā: 1:24:17
 
 
Finish
 
19:35 (143)
 
Kopā: 1:43:52
 
 
1973074
PAKALNA, Līga
 KROKUS1:44:136.33+43:08
105
 
53:27 (176)
 
Kopā: 53:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:11 (191)
 
Kopā: 1:18:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:15 (220)
 
Kopā: 1:21:53
 
 
Finish
 
22:20 (224)
 
Kopā: 1:44:13
 
 
1983331
SEMESHCHENKO, Svetlana
 Binitex1:45:066.28+44:01
105
 
54:03 (183)
 
Kopā: 54:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:27 (213)
 
Kopā: 1:20:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (112)
 
Kopā: 1:23:16
 
 
Finish
 
21:50 (219)
 
Kopā: 1:45:06
 
 
1993447
LOČMELE, Sanita
 1:45:126.27+44:07
105
 
55:06 (192)
 
Kopā: 55:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:30 (196)
 
Kopā: 1:20:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:23:36
 
 
Finish
 
21:36 (209)
 
Kopā: 1:45:12
 
 
2003693
LEIBURGA, Agnese
 Zemgales Ziņas1:45:206.27+44:15
105
 
55:53 (204)
 
Kopā: 55:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:02 (186)
 
Kopā: 1:20:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:13 (215)
 
Kopā: 1:24:08
 
 
Finish
 
21:12 (197)
 
Kopā: 1:45:20
 
 
2013116
LIEPIŅA, Katrīna
 Kača liek skriet / Sanderu klans1:45:216.26+44:16
105
 
56:33 (209)
 
Kopā: 56:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:59 (185)
 
Kopā: 1:21:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:12 (213)
 
Kopā: 1:24:44
 
 
Finish
 
20:37 (178)
 
Kopā: 1:45:21
 
 
20216092
, 8650053
 1:45:276.26+44:22
105
 
54:51 (191)
 
Kopā: 54:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:39 (218)
 
Kopā: 1:21:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:23 (1)
 
Kopā: 1:22:53
 
 
Finish
 
22:34 (228)
 
Kopā: 1:45:27
 
 
2033423
RIKŠA, Marta
 1:46:036.22+44:58
105
 
57:43 (221)
 
Kopā: 57:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:34 (170)
 
Kopā: 1:22:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:24:52
 
 
Finish
 
21:11 (196)
 
Kopā: 1:46:03
 
 
20413498
GROMOVA, Kristīne
 Veikals 42km1:46:066.22+45:01
105
 
56:01 (205)
 
Kopā: 56:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:59 (206)
 
Kopā: 1:22:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:04 (193)
 
Kopā: 1:25:04
 
 
Finish
 
21:02 (192)
 
Kopā: 1:46:06
 
 
2053357
DŪDELE, Svetlana
 Swedbank1:46:116.22+45:06
105
 
56:45 (215)
 
Kopā: 56:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:39 (200)
 
Kopā: 1:22:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (123)
 
Kopā: 1:25:12
 
 
Finish
 
20:59 (189)
 
Kopā: 1:46:11
 
 
2063470
ĶĒNIŅA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien1:46:236.20+45:18
105
 
55:37 (200)
 
Kopā: 55:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:37 (198)
 
Kopā: 1:21:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:24:07
 
 
Finish
 
22:16 (223)
 
Kopā: 1:46:23
 
 
2073017
IRBĪTE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien1:46:516.18+45:46
105
 
55:17 (196)
 
Kopā: 55:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:35 (235)
 
Kopā: 1:22:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:03 (191)
 
Kopā: 1:25:55
 
 
Finish
 
20:56 (186)
 
Kopā: 1:46:51
 
 
2083312
TALMANE, Ilze
 Maratona Klubs1:46:526.18+45:47
105
 
55:12 (195)
 
Kopā: 55:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:41 (237)
 
Kopā: 1:22:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:25:48
 
 
Finish
 
21:04 (193)
 
Kopā: 1:46:52
 
 
20913334
KATARINA, Liene
 1:46:546.17+45:49
105
 
56:36 (210)
 
Kopā: 56:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:42 (202)
 
Kopā: 1:22:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (240)
 
Kopā: 1:25:42
 
 
Finish
 
21:12 (197)
 
Kopā: 1:46:54
 
 
2103276
KRŪMIŅA, Maruta
 1:47:036.17+45:58
105
 
56:36 (210)
 
Kopā: 56:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:17 (209)
 
Kopā: 1:22:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:25:53
 
 
Finish
 
21:10 (194)
 
Kopā: 1:47:03
 
 
2113269
ŠAKENA, Ieva
 1:47:076.16+46:02
105
 
55:07 (193)
 
Kopā: 55:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:11 (191)
 
Kopā: 1:20:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (208)
 
Kopā: 1:23:29
 
 
Finish
 
23:38 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:47:07
 
 
2123212
DOBROVOĻSKA, Austra
 Olainfarm1:47:286.14+46:23
105
 
56:43 (214)
 
Kopā: 56:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:30 (196)
 
Kopā: 1:22:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:32 (255)
 
Kopā: 1:25:45
 
 
Finish
 
21:43 (216)
 
Kopā: 1:47:28
 
 
2133038
FEDOTOVA, Valērija
 1:47:496.12+46:44
105
 
56:45 (215)
 
Kopā: 56:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:18 (229)
 
Kopā: 1:24:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (232)
 
Kopā: 1:27:23
 
 
Finish
 
20:26 (176)
 
Kopā: 1:47:49
 
 
2143137
STRANGA, Ilze
 1:48:376.08+47:32
105
 
57:05 (217)
 
Kopā: 57:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:46 (221)
 
Kopā: 1:23:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:04 (193)
 
Kopā: 1:26:55
 
 
Finish
 
21:42 (214)
 
Kopā: 1:48:37
 
 
2153013
KUKA, Kristīne
 AD FITNESS1:48:396.07+47:34
105
 
58:46 (229)
 
Kopā: 58:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:37 (198)
 
Kopā: 1:24:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (95)
 
Kopā: 1:27:01
 
 
Finish
 
21:38 (211)
 
Kopā: 1:48:39
 
 
2163203
PRANCĀNE, Līga
 SK Sigulda1:48:536.06+47:48
105
 
56:38 (212)
 
Kopā: 56:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:44 (219)
 
Kopā: 1:23:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:55 (278)
 
Kopā: 1:27:17
 
 
Finish
 
21:36 (209)
 
Kopā: 1:48:53
 
 
2173618
LANGMANE, Anita
 GJENSIDIGE1:49:036.05+47:58
105
 
59:03 (232)
 
Kopā: 59:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:46 (203)
 
Kopā: 1:24:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:30 (249)
 
Kopā: 1:28:19
 
 
Finish
 
20:44 (182)
 
Kopā: 1:49:03
 
 
2183349
BIEZUMA, Gita
 1:49:176.04+48:12
105
 
54:50 (189)
 
Kopā: 54:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:01 (207)
 
Kopā: 1:20:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:16 (290)
 
Kopā: 1:25:07
 
 
Finish
 
24:10 (254)
 
Kopā: 1:49:17
 
 
2193260
MAZURE, Sanita
 1:49:196.04+48:14
105
 
56:05 (206)
 
Kopā: 56:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:54 (223)
 
Kopā: 1:22:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:51 (273)
 
Kopā: 1:26:50
 
 
Finish
 
22:29 (226)
 
Kopā: 1:49:19
 
 
2193259
ŽUMBURE, Elza
 Legs miserables1:49:196.04+48:14
105
 
56:40 (213)
 
Kopā: 56:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:19 (211)
 
Kopā: 1:22:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:22 (235)
 
Kopā: 1:26:21
 
 
Finish
 
22:58 (233)
 
Kopā: 1:49:19
 
 
2213046
ŪDRE, Sandra
 1:49:226.03+48:17
105
 
59:16 (234)
 
Kopā: 59:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:51 (204)
 
Kopā: 1:25:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:28:01
 
 
Finish
 
21:21 (204)
 
Kopā: 1:49:22
 
 
22213346
GLODA, Elīna
 1:49:236.03+48:18
105
 
1:01:13 (248)
 
Kopā: 1:01:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:52 (222)
 
Kopā: 1:28:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:30:25
 
 
Finish
 
18:58 (119)
 
Kopā: 1:49:23
 
 
2233024
ŠNEIDERE, Rūta
 1:49:366.02+48:31
105
 
57:40 (219)
 
Kopā: 57:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:20 (212)
 
Kopā: 1:24:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:56 (279)
 
Kopā: 1:27:56
 
 
Finish
 
21:40 (213)
 
Kopā: 1:49:36
 
 
2233471
KALNIŅA, Gunta
 1:49:366.02+48:31
105
 
1:00:25 (242)
 
Kopā: 1:00:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:44 (219)
 
Kopā: 1:27:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:29:44
 
 
Finish
 
19:52 (161)
 
Kopā: 1:49:36
 
 
2253529
DŪKLAVA-KOKINA, Dace
 4H Pastaiga1:49:376.02+48:32
105
 
58:32 (226)
 
Kopā: 58:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:28 (214)
 
Kopā: 1:25:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:25 (244)
 
Kopā: 1:28:25
 
 
Finish
 
21:12 (197)
 
Kopā: 1:49:37
 
 
2263496
LAPSIŅA, Aiga
 Izdzīvotāji A&D1:49:496.01+48:44
105
 
55:51 (203)
 
Kopā: 55:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:49 (239)
 
Kopā: 1:23:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:25:29
 
 
Finish
 
24:20 (256)
 
Kopā: 1:49:49
 
 
2273341
SAUKĀNE, Ilze
 1:50:016.00+48:56
105
 
58:44 (228)
 
Kopā: 58:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:28 (214)
 
Kopā: 1:25:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:34 (257)
 
Kopā: 1:28:46
 
 
Finish
 
21:15 (201)
 
Kopā: 1:50:01
 
 
2283668
POLE, Nadīna
 ATEA Global Services1:50:335.97+49:28
105
 
58:27 (224)
 
Kopā: 58:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:55 (205)
 
Kopā: 1:24:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:43 (268)
 
Kopā: 1:28:05
 
 
Finish
 
22:28 (225)
 
Kopā: 1:50:33
 
 
2293072
MĀLNIECE, Ruta
 AkmensDizains.lv1:50:415.96+49:36
105
 
57:40 (219)
 
Kopā: 57:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:16 (208)
 
Kopā: 1:23:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:36 (261)
 
Kopā: 1:27:32
 
 
Finish
 
23:09 (238)
 
Kopā: 1:50:41
 
 
2303640
DEDZE, Marta
 PULSAR1:51:255.92+50:20
105
 
57:12 (218)
 
Kopā: 57:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:54 (241)
 
Kopā: 1:25:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:30 (249)
 
Kopā: 1:28:36
 
 
Finish
 
22:49 (230)
 
Kopā: 1:51:25
 
 
2303195
GRIGORE, Ilze
 1:51:255.92+50:20
105
 
59:31 (236)
 
Kopā: 59:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:31 (217)
 
Kopā: 1:26:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:44 (271)
 
Kopā: 1:29:46
 
 
Finish
 
21:39 (212)
 
Kopā: 1:51:25
 
 
2323091
KADAŠA, Kristīne
 1:51:265.92+50:21
105
 
58:36 (227)
 
Kopā: 58:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:16 (228)
 
Kopā: 1:25:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:37 (262)
 
Kopā: 1:29:29
 
 
Finish
 
21:57 (221)
 
Kopā: 1:51:26
 
 
2333500
KALNIŅA, Raimonda
 Vientuļais Vilks1:52:445.85+51:39
105
 
1:02:10 (251)
 
Kopā: 1:02:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:18 (210)
 
Kopā: 1:28:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (112)
 
Kopā: 1:31:14
 
 
Finish
 
21:30 (207)
 
Kopā: 1:52:44
 
 
2343360
OŠA-VEČENA, Ieva
 1:53:365.81+52:31
105
 
58:25 (223)
 
Kopā: 58:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:43 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:27:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:26 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:30:34
 
 
Finish
 
23:02 (237)
 
Kopā: 1:53:36
 
 
23513105
VIĻUMA, Kristiāna
 1:53:395.81+52:34
105
 
58:30 (225)
 
Kopā: 58:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:37 (236)
 
Kopā: 1:26:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:56 (279)
 
Kopā: 1:30:03
 
 
Finish
 
23:36 (244)
 
Kopā: 1:53:39
 
 
2363053
KRISTLĪBA, Laura
 1:53:405.81+52:35
105
 
59:58 (240)
 
Kopā: 59:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:08 (226)
 
Kopā: 1:27:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:30:01
 
 
Finish
 
23:39 (248)
 
Kopā: 1:53:40
 
 
2373095
KRIEVA, Iveta
 :)1:54:035.79+52:58
105
 
1:00:53 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:00:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:23 (231)
 
Kopā: 1:28:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:05 (286)
 
Kopā: 1:32:21
 
 
Finish
 
21:42 (214)
 
Kopā: 1:54:03
 
 
2383112
HEIDEMANE, Inga
 SK Katrīna1:54:065.78+53:01
105
 
58:49 (230)
 
Kopā: 58:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:55 (225)
 
Kopā: 1:25:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:43 (268)
 
Kopā: 1:29:27
 
 
Finish
 
24:39 (259)
 
Kopā: 1:54:06
 
 
23813474
JANSONE, Saila
 1:54:065.78+53:01
105
 
58:49 (230)
 
Kopā: 58:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:54 (223)
 
Kopā: 1:25:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:58 (281)
 
Kopā: 1:29:41
 
 
Finish
 
24:25 (257)
 
Kopā: 1:54:06
 
 
2403018
DĪCE, Ruta
 Gausā Jūdze1:54:095.78+53:04
105
 
1:00:35 (243)
 
Kopā: 1:00:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:31 (234)
 
Kopā: 1:28:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:31 (253)
 
Kopā: 1:31:37
 
 
Finish
 
22:32 (227)
 
Kopā: 1:54:09
 
 
2413653
TIHOMIROVA, Ļuba
 VSK Noskrien1:54:185.77+53:13
105
 
59:12 (233)
 
Kopā: 59:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:52 (248)
 
Kopā: 1:28:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:25 (244)
 
Kopā: 1:31:29
 
 
Finish
 
22:49 (230)
 
Kopā: 1:54:18
 
 
2423519
SMILTIŅA, Jana
 1:54:275.77+53:22
105
 
59:39 (237)
 
Kopā: 59:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:39 (245)
 
Kopā: 1:28:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (169)
 
Kopā: 1:31:15
 
 
Finish
 
23:12 (239)
 
Kopā: 1:54:27
 
 
2433025
OZOLIŅA, Sintija
 1:55:105.73+54:05
105
 
59:19 (235)
 
Kopā: 59:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:07 (249)
 
Kopā: 1:28:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:19 (230)
 
Kopā: 1:31:45
 
 
Finish
 
23:25 (243)
 
Kopā: 1:55:10
 
 
2443127
ASERE, Līva
 1:55:115.73+54:06
105
 
1:02:53 (254)
 
Kopā: 1:02:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:43 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:31:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (95)
 
Kopā: 1:34:14
 
 
Finish
 
20:57 (187)
 
Kopā: 1:55:11
 
 
24513021
BINKLERE-BLATE, Olga
 1:55:445.70+54:39
105
 
1:00:39 (245)
 
Kopā: 1:00:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:42 (238)
 
Kopā: 1:28:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:30 (249)
 
Kopā: 1:31:51
 
 
Finish
 
23:53 (251)
 
Kopā: 1:55:44
 
 
24613490
FEDOROVA, Aija
 1:55:495.70+54:44
105
 
1:01:11 (247)
 
Kopā: 1:01:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:26 (244)
 
Kopā: 1:29:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:11 (208)
 
Kopā: 1:32:48
 
 
Finish
 
23:01 (236)
 
Kopā: 1:55:49
 
 
2473021
BIRZNIECE, Sanita
 1:56:145.68+55:09
105
 
59:48 (238)
 
Kopā: 59:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:51 (252)
 
Kopā: 1:29:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:51 (273)
 
Kopā: 1:33:30
 
 
Finish
 
22:44 (229)
 
Kopā: 1:56:14
 
 
2483063
MUŠA, Līvija
 Jūrmala1:56:575.64+55:52
105
 
1:01:14 (249)
 
Kopā: 1:01:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:53 (240)
 
Kopā: 1:29:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:35 (258)
 
Kopā: 1:32:42
 
 
Finish
 
24:15 (255)
 
Kopā: 1:56:57
 
 
2493125
BĒRZIŠA, Solvita
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running1:57:405.61+56:35
105
 
1:00:36 (244)
 
Kopā: 1:00:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:10 (242)
 
Kopā: 1:28:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:43 (268)
 
Kopā: 1:32:29
 
 
Finish
 
25:11 (264)
 
Kopā: 1:57:40
 
 
2503567
ŠAITERE, Sanita
 1:57:545.60+56:49
105
 
1:07:45 (272)
 
Kopā: 1:07:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:11 (227)
 
Kopā: 1:34:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:37 (93)
 
Kopā: 1:37:33
 
 
Finish
 
20:21 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:57:54
 
 
2513080
ZIZLĀNE, Iveta
 1:58:365.56+57:31
105
 
1:02:33 (252)
 
Kopā: 1:02:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:41 (250)
 
Kopā: 1:32:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (240)
 
Kopā: 1:35:38
 
 
Finish
 
22:58 (233)
 
Kopā: 1:58:36
 
 
2523673
OZOLIŅA, Elīza
 1:58:465.56+57:41
105
 
1:00:21 (241)
 
Kopā: 1:00:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:53 (268)
 
Kopā: 1:31:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:41 (265)
 
Kopā: 1:34:55
 
 
Finish
 
23:51 (250)
 
Kopā: 1:58:46
 
 
25313290
DOBELE, Iveta
 1:59:075.54+58:02
105
 
59:49 (239)
 
Kopā: 59:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:46 (267)
 
Kopā: 1:30:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:31 (253)
 
Kopā: 1:34:06
 
 
Finish
 
25:01 (262)
 
Kopā: 1:59:07
 
 
2543271
BĒRZIŅA, Rudīte
 Olainfarm1:59:575.50+58:52
105
 
1:03:06 (255)
 
Kopā: 1:03:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:14 (258)
 
Kopā: 1:33:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:39 (263)
 
Kopā: 1:36:59
 
 
Finish
 
22:58 (233)
 
Kopā: 1:59:57
 
 
2553557
ZAHAROVA, Aija
 2:01:595.41+1:00:54
105
 
1:05:11 (261)
 
Kopā: 1:05:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:45 (266)
 
Kopā: 1:35:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:13 (215)
 
Kopā: 1:39:09
 
 
Finish
 
22:50 (232)
 
Kopā: 2:01:59
 
 
2563154
ZĪLE, Vita
 Maratona klubs2:02:145.40+1:01:09
105
 
1:05:02 (259)
 
Kopā: 1:05:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:20 (261)
 
Kopā: 1:35:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:14 (218)
 
Kopā: 1:38:36
 
 
Finish
 
23:38 (246)
 
Kopā: 2:02:14
 
 
2573392
PUGAČA, Jolanta
 2:02:455.38+1:01:40
105
 
1:06:33 (270)
 
Kopā: 1:06:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:57 (254)
 
Kopā: 1:36:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:39:25
 
 
Finish
 
23:20 (241)
 
Kopā: 2:02:45
 
 
2583551
BĀRIŅA, Anita
 2:02:555.37+1:01:50
105
 
1:05:26 (265)
 
Kopā: 1:05:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:52 (253)
 
Kopā: 1:35:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:08 (201)
 
Kopā: 1:38:26
 
 
Finish
 
24:29 (258)
 
Kopā: 2:02:55
 
 
2593650
DZENĪTE, Santa
 2:03:155.35+1:02:10
105
 
1:02:33 (252)
 
Kopā: 1:02:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:59 (270)
 
Kopā: 1:33:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:42 (267)
 
Kopā: 1:37:14
 
 
Finish
 
26:01 (270)
 
Kopā: 2:03:15
 
 
2603065
LUKSTIŅA, Ilze
 Segliņa Sporta Skola2:03:535.33+1:02:48
105
 
1:04:54 (258)
 
Kopā: 1:04:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:05 (255)
 
Kopā: 1:34:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:16 (222)
 
Kopā: 1:38:15
 
 
Finish
 
25:38 (268)
 
Kopā: 2:03:53
 
 
2613453
ĀBELĪTE, Danute
 2:04:015.32+1:02:56
105
 
1:05:03 (260)
 
Kopā: 1:05:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:08 (256)
 
Kopā: 1:35:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:59 (174)
 
Kopā: 1:38:10
 
 
Finish
 
25:51 (269)
 
Kopā: 2:04:01
 
 
2623079
LAGANOVSKA, Līga
 2:04:085.32+1:03:03
105
 
1:05:40 (266)
 
Kopā: 1:05:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:43 (264)
 
Kopā: 1:36:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (118)
 
Kopā: 1:39:10
 
 
Finish
 
24:58 (261)
 
Kopā: 2:04:08
 
 
2633270
RUPERTE, Lija
 Olainfarm2:04:185.31+1:03:13
105
 
1:03:07 (256)
 
Kopā: 1:03:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:10 (257)
 
Kopā: 1:33:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:51 (273)
 
Kopā: 1:37:08
 
 
Finish
 
27:10 (274)
 
Kopā: 2:04:18
 
 
2643623
ĶUZE, Dina
 Gemoss I SK Dzērvene2:04:315.30+1:03:26
105
 
1:01:18 (250)
 
Kopā: 1:01:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:00 (278)
 
Kopā: 1:33:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:54 (277)
 
Kopā: 1:37:12
 
 
Finish
 
27:19 (275)
 
Kopā: 2:04:31
 
 
2653535
GRĪNBERGA, Inese
 Nujo vesels2:05:135.27+1:04:08
105
 
1:05:50 (267)
 
Kopā: 1:05:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:44 (265)
 
Kopā: 1:36:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:47 (272)
 
Kopā: 1:40:21
 
 
Finish
 
24:52 (260)
 
Kopā: 2:05:13
 
 
2663052
MALZUBRE, Laila
 Zubru trieciens2:05:225.26+1:04:17
105
 
1:05:57 (268)
 
Kopā: 1:05:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:34 (262)
 
Kopā: 1:36:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:41 (265)
 
Kopā: 1:40:12
 
 
Finish
 
25:10 (263)
 
Kopā: 2:05:22
 
 
2673434
ĀBOLA, Inga
 Engures sportam2:05:315.26+1:04:26
105
 
1:05:17 (262)
 
Kopā: 1:05:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:45 (251)
 
Kopā: 1:35:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:52 (276)
 
Kopā: 1:38:54
 
 
Finish
 
26:37 (271)
 
Kopā: 2:05:31
 
 
2683218
LOCE, Sarmīte
 Lynxdojo2:06:185.23+1:05:13
105
 
1:08:52 (274)
 
Kopā: 1:08:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:59 (270)
 
Kopā: 1:39:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:42:41
 
 
Finish
 
23:37 (245)
 
Kopā: 2:06:18
 
 
2693558
PUTNIŅA, Inese
 2:06:335.22+1:05:28
105
 
1:05:17 (262)
 
Kopā: 1:05:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:01 (272)
 
Kopā: 1:36:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:35 (258)
 
Kopā: 1:39:53
 
 
Finish
 
26:40 (273)
 
Kopā: 2:06:33
 
 
2703398
OZOLIŅA, Gunta
 2:07:125.19+1:06:07
105
 
1:12:49 (282)
 
Kopā: 1:12:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:24 (243)
 
Kopā: 1:41:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:43:32
 
 
Finish
 
23:40 (249)
 
Kopā: 2:07:12
 
 
2713473
NAUMENKO, Maija
 2:07:275.18+1:06:22
105
 
1:08:06 (273)
 
Kopā: 1:08:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:36 (263)
 
Kopā: 1:38:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:32 (255)
 
Kopā: 1:42:14
 
 
Finish
 
25:13 (265)
 
Kopā: 2:07:27
 
 
2723371
BRĪVĪBA, Laura
 Modernā ģimene2:07:475.16+1:06:42
105
 
1:11:12 (278)
 
Kopā: 1:11:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:19 (260)
 
Kopā: 1:41:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:44:24
 
 
Finish
 
23:23 (242)
 
Kopā: 2:07:47
 
 
2733508
STABULNIECE, Liene
 Clean R2:08:085.15+1:07:03
105
 
1:03:15 (257)
 
Kopā: 1:03:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:55 (280)
 
Kopā: 1:36:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:58 (281)
 
Kopā: 1:40:08
 
 
Finish
 
28:00 (277)
 
Kopā: 2:08:08
 
 
2743587
PĒTERSONE, Brigita
 2:09:415.09+1:08:36
105
 
1:11:18 (279)
 
Kopā: 1:11:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:32 (274)
 
Kopā: 1:42:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:56 (167)
 
Kopā: 1:45:46
 
 
Finish
 
23:55 (252)
 
Kopā: 2:09:41
 
 
2753118
LONTONA, Maija
 Sanderu klans2:13:094.96+1:12:04
105
 
1:06:19 (269)
 
Kopā: 1:06:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:17 (279)
 
Kopā: 1:38:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:20 (291)
 
Kopā: 1:42:56
 
 
Finish
 
30:13 (283)
 
Kopā: 2:13:09
 
 
2763126
RŪSA, Inese
 VSK Noskrien2:13:224.95+1:12:17
105
 
1:06:54 (271)
 
Kopā: 1:06:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:59 (277)
 
Kopā: 1:38:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:05 (286)
 
Kopā: 1:42:58
 
 
Finish
 
30:24 (284)
 
Kopā: 2:13:22
 
 
2773597
LOGINA, Santa
 Zemgales Ziņas2:13:244.95+1:12:19
105
 
1:10:09 (275)
 
Kopā: 1:10:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:57 (269)
 
Kopā: 1:41:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (240)
 
Kopā: 1:44:30
 
 
Finish
 
28:54 (280)
 
Kopā: 2:13:24
 
 
2783334
RUDUSA, Ilva
 2:13:384.94+1:12:33
105
 
1:14:11 (283)
 
Kopā: 1:14:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:12 (273)
 
Kopā: 1:45:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:48:23
 
 
Finish
 
25:15 (266)
 
Kopā: 2:13:38
 
 
2793467
PADOMA, Ilze
 2:14:204.91+1:13:15
105
 
1:11:11 (276)
 
Kopā: 1:11:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:38 (276)
 
Kopā: 1:42:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:18 (227)
 
Kopā: 1:46:07
 
 
Finish
 
28:13 (278)
 
Kopā: 2:14:20
 
 
2803550
DĀBOLIŅA, Ināra
 Nujo vesels2:14:584.89+1:13:53
105
 
1:05:23 (264)
 
Kopā: 1:05:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:16 (259)
 
Kopā: 1:35:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:14 (289)
 
Kopā: 1:39:53
 
 
Finish
 
35:05 (292)
 
Kopā: 2:14:58
 
 
2813505
ZĀLMANE, Liene
 2:15:184.88+1:14:13
105
 
1:11:23 (281)
 
Kopā: 1:11:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:07 (281)
 
Kopā: 1:44:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:47:24
 
 
Finish
 
27:54 (276)
 
Kopā: 2:15:18
 
 
2823590
ROSICKA, Andra
 Cukuri2:15:554.86+1:14:50
105
 
1:11:18 (279)
 
Kopā: 1:11:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:34 (275)
 
Kopā: 1:42:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (240)
 
Kopā: 1:46:16
 
 
Finish
 
29:39 (282)
 
Kopā: 2:15:55
 
 
28313378
RĀZNA, Ligija
 SSK Bebra2:19:274.73+1:18:22
105
 
1:16:04 (286)
 
Kopā: 1:16:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:38 (282)
 
Kopā: 1:49:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (199)
 
Kopā: 1:52:49
 
 
Finish
 
26:38 (272)
 
Kopā: 2:19:27
 
 
2843595
KALĒJA, Aija
 2:23:274.60+1:22:22
105
 
1:11:11 (276)
 
Kopā: 1:11:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:39 (283)
 
Kopā: 1:45:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:23 (292)
 
Kopā: 1:50:13
 
 
Finish
 
33:14 (287)
 
Kopā: 2:23:27
 
 
2853364
ŠIBEIKA, Irēna
 Nūjo priekam2:27:244.48+1:26:19
105
 
1:15:17 (284)
 
Kopā: 1:15:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:30 (285)
 
Kopā: 1:50:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:22 (235)
 
Kopā: 1:54:09
 
 
Finish
 
33:15 (288)
 
Kopā: 2:27:24
 
 
2863085
BARBANE, Anita
 Nūjo priekam2:27:374.47+1:26:32
105
 
1:15:18 (285)
 
Kopā: 1:15:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:30 (285)
 
Kopā: 1:50:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:19 (230)
 
Kopā: 1:54:07
 
 
Finish
 
33:30 (289)
 
Kopā: 2:27:37
 
 
2873141
PALAIMA, Lolita
 2:33:494.29+1:32:44
105
 
1:19:11 (288)
 
Kopā: 1:19:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:04 (287)
 
Kopā: 1:55:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:02 (283)
 
Kopā: 1:59:17
 
 
Finish
 
34:32 (290)
 
Kopā: 2:33:49
 
 
2883281
EZERIŅA, Inga
 2:33:514.29+1:32:46
105
 
1:19:10 (287)
 
Kopā: 1:19:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:05 (288)
 
Kopā: 1:55:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:03 (284)
 
Kopā: 1:59:18
 
 
Finish
 
34:33 (291)
 
Kopā: 2:33:51
 
 
2893318
BĒRZIŅA, Dace
 Nūjo ar smaidu2:34:094.28+1:33:04
105
 
1:22:17 (289)
 
Kopā: 1:22:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:21 (284)
 
Kopā: 1:57:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:35 (258)
 
Kopā: 2:01:13
 
 
Finish
 
32:56 (286)
 
Kopā: 2:34:09
 
 
2903149
BĒRZE, Liene
 2:34:344.27+1:33:29
105
 
1:25:06 (292)
 
Kopā: 1:25:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
37:50 (290)
 
Kopā: 2:02:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:08 (201)
 
Kopā: 2:06:04
 
 
Finish
 
28:30 (279)
 
Kopā: 2:34:34
 
 
2913150
DIEVIŅA, Marta
 2:34:354.27+1:33:30
105
 
1:25:02 (291)
 
Kopā: 1:25:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
37:39 (289)
 
Kopā: 2:02:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (159)
 
Kopā: 2:05:36
 
 
Finish
 
28:59 (281)
 
Kopā: 2:34:35
 
 
2923041
GARANČA, Ieva
 Nujo priekam2:53:063.81+1:52:01
105
 
1:22:53 (290)
 
Kopā: 1:22:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
39:24 (291)
 
Kopā: 2:02:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
5:42 (293)
 
Kopā: 2:07:59
 
 
Finish
 
45:07 (294)
 
Kopā: 2:53:06
 
 
2933691
MARTINA, Eleonora
 3:06:403.54+2:05:35
105
 
1:43:36 (293)
 
Kopā: 1:43:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
47:07 (292)
 
Kopā: 2:30:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:20 (232)
 
Kopā: 2:34:03
 
 
Finish
 
32:37 (285)
 
Kopā: 3:06:40
 
 
2943504
VĀRPA, Māra
 3:24:503.22+2:23:45
105
 
1:52:26 (294)
 
Kopā: 1:52:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
49:31 (293)
 
Kopā: 2:41:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:06 (288)
 
Kopā: 2:46:03
 
 
Finish
 
38:47 (293)
 
Kopā: 3:24:50
 
 
VZ1
13135
EIDUKS, Edijs
 SSK Bebra59:0111.18---
105
 
30:58 (1)
 
Kopā: 30:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:53 (1)
 
Kopā: 45:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:34 (2)
 
Kopā: 47:25
 
 
Finish
 
11:36 (1)
 
Kopā: 59:01
 
 
23634
KODAĻEVS, Daniels
 Alūksne1:02:3310.55+3:32
105
 
32:43 (2)
 
Kopā: 32:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:25 (2)
 
Kopā: 48:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:31 (1)
 
Kopā: 49:39
 
 
Finish
 
12:54 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:02:33
 
 
33569
IESALNIEKS, Krists
 Sporta iela1:07:189.81+8:17
105
 
37:00 (3)
 
Kopā: 37:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:37 (3)
 
Kopā: 52:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:48 (4)
 
Kopā: 54:25
 
 
Finish
 
12:53 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:07:18
 
 
43601
DALBIŅŠ, Andris
 1:14:448.83+15:43
105
 
39:02 (4)
 
Kopā: 39:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:14 (5)
 
Kopā: 57:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:07 (9)
 
Kopā: 59:23
 
 
Finish
 
15:21 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:14:44
 
 
53387
URTĀNS, Markus
 VANAGI1:15:058.79+16:04
105
 
39:43 (7)
 
Kopā: 39:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:30 (7)
 
Kopā: 58:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:15 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:00:28
 
 
Finish
 
14:37 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:15:05
 
 
63633
VOLBERGS, Reinis
 Alūksne1:18:288.41+19:27
105
 
39:23 (6)
 
Kopā: 39:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:40 (11)
 
Kopā: 59:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:01:22
 
 
Finish
 
17:06 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:18:28
 
 
73186
PANKOKS, Dāvis
 FK KURŠI1:18:488.38+19:47
105
 
43:44 (11)
 
Kopā: 43:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:28 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:02:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:04:25
 
 
Finish
 
14:23 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:18:48
 
 
83588
TOLMANIS, Gustavs
 Apes draugu grupa1:19:528.26+20:51
105
 
39:22 (5)
 
Kopā: 39:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:47 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:00:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:03:04
 
 
Finish
 
16:48 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:19:52
 
 
913466
ĀBOLKANS, Bruno
 Ape1:20:198.22+21:18
105
 
47:13 (13)
 
Kopā: 47:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:59 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:05:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:50 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:07:02
 
 
Finish
 
13:17 (4)
 
Kopā: 1:20:19
 
 
1013081
KATARINS, Aleksis
 1:20:218.21+21:20
105
 
42:45 (10)
 
Kopā: 42:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:15 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:02:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:04:05
 
 
Finish
 
16:16 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:20:21
 
 
1113041
GULBIS, Dāvids
 1:21:088.13+22:07
105
 
41:58 (8)
 
Kopā: 41:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:33 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:02:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:21 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:04:52
 
 
Finish
 
16:16 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:21:08
 
 
123100
KLAPARS, Klāvs
 VSK Noskrien1:23:067.94+24:05
105
 
43:53 (12)
 
Kopā: 43:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:39 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:03:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:01 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:05:33
 
 
Finish
 
17:33 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:23:06
 
 
133372
DZENUŠKA, Deivids
 Modernā ģimene1:24:537.78+25:52
105
 
47:35 (15)
 
Kopā: 47:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:02 (8)
 
Kopā: 1:06:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:03 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:08:40
 
 
Finish
 
16:13 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:24:53
 
 
143635
POMETUNS, Aleksandrs
 Alūksne1:26:537.60+27:52
105
 
47:20 (14)
 
Kopā: 47:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:48 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:11:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:12:45
 
 
Finish
 
14:08 (5)
 
Kopā: 1:26:53
 
 
1513045
GRAŠS, Aleksandrs
 1:26:597.59+27:58
105
 
42:12 (9)
 
Kopā: 42:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:03 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:03:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:05:35
 
 
Finish
 
21:24 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:26:59
 
 
1613037
MUCENIEKS, Edgars
 Ape1:36:066.87+37:05
105
 
50:05 (16)
 
Kopā: 50:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:40 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:14:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:36 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:17:21
 
 
Finish
 
18:45 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:36:06
 
 
173138
ZIEMELIS, Dāniels
 Ašās kājas ZID1:38:036.73+39:02
105
 
53:29 (18)
 
Kopā: 53:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:29 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:16:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:19:28
 
 
Finish
 
18:35 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:38:03
 
 
183388
URTĀNS, Donats
 VANAGI1:38:126.72+39:11
105
 
51:41 (17)
 
Kopā: 51:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:59 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:16:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:19:32
 
 
Finish
 
18:40 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:38:12
 
 
1913097
KONOŠONOKS, Reinis
 Engures sportam1:41:206.51+42:19
105
 
56:32 (19)
 
Kopā: 56:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:43 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:20:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:22:34
 
 
Finish
 
18:46 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:41:20
 
 
2013294
HEINRIHS, Rūdolfs
 1:44:216.32+45:20
105
 
58:58 (20)
 
Kopā: 58:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:21 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:22:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:14 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:24:33
 
 
Finish
 
19:48 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:44:21
 
 
213310
DANIELS, Gustavs
 Lynxdojo2:23:494.59+1:24:48
105
 
1:10:46 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:10:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:27 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:46:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:39 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:49:52
 
 
Finish
 
33:57 (21)
 
Kopā: 2:23:49
 
 
VZ2
13528
TITOMERS, Endijs
 Jelgavas novada sporta centrs51:4812.74---
105
 
27:18 (1)
 
Kopā: 27:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
12:54 (1)
 
Kopā: 40:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (11)
 
Kopā: 41:48
 
 
Finish
 
10:00 (1)
 
Kopā: 51:48
 
 
213330
GROSMANIS, Oskars
 Saldus Boksa Klubs53:3712.31+1:49
105
 
27:34 (2)
 
Kopā: 27:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
13:37 (2)
 
Kopā: 41:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:18 (3)
 
Kopā: 42:29
 
 
Finish
 
11:08 (5)
 
Kopā: 53:37
 
 
33078
LAZDIŅŠ, Pēteris
 KROKUS55:4111.85+3:53
105
 
29:06 (3)
 
Kopā: 29:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
13:59 (3)
 
Kopā: 43:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (11)
 
Kopā: 44:41
 
 
Finish
 
11:00 (3)
 
Kopā: 55:41
 
 
43478
ROBALDS, Andris
 Kocēnu novads56:1311.74+4:25
105
 
29:45 (4)
 
Kopā: 29:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:35 (5)
 
Kopā: 44:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:01 (1)
 
Kopā: 45:21
 
 
Finish
 
10:52 (2)
 
Kopā: 56:13
 
 
53437
KOZLOVSKIS, Artūrs
 58:4911.22+7:01
105
 
32:00 (6)
 
Kopā: 32:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:17 (4)
 
Kopā: 46:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:25 (5)
 
Kopā: 47:42
 
 
Finish
 
11:07 (4)
 
Kopā: 58:49
 
 
63647
KAVERSKIS, Kaspars
 SPORTLAND59:5311.02+8:05
105
 
30:51 (5)
 
Kopā: 30:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:05 (6)
 
Kopā: 45:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:33 (9)
 
Kopā: 47:29
 
 
Finish
 
12:24 (8)
 
Kopā: 59:53
 
 
73674
KVĒLE-KVĀLS, Jorens
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:01:4410.69+9:56
105
 
32:31 (7)
 
Kopā: 32:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:15 (7)
 
Kopā: 47:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (13)
 
Kopā: 49:23
 
 
Finish
 
12:21 (7)
 
Kopā: 1:01:44
 
 
83456
VEITS, Viesturs
 Siguldas maratona klubs1:02:1410.61+10:26
105
 
33:14 (9)
 
Kopā: 33:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:39 (8)
 
Kopā: 48:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:34 (10)
 
Kopā: 50:27
 
 
Finish
 
11:47 (6)
 
Kopā: 1:02:14
 
 
93306
SIRMAIS, Jānis
 1:04:1310.28+12:25
105
 
34:04 (11)
 
Kopā: 34:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:48 (9)
 
Kopā: 49:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:29 (7)
 
Kopā: 51:21
 
 
Finish
 
12:52 (9)
 
Kopā: 1:04:13
 
 
103199
BRESME, Aksels
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs1:05:4110.05+13:53
105
 
33:19 (10)
 
Kopā: 33:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:35 (11)
 
Kopā: 49:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:46 (14)
 
Kopā: 51:40
 
 
Finish
 
14:01 (11)
 
Kopā: 1:05:41
 
 
113197
GABDULĻINS, Miks
 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK "Lejasciems"1:06:449.89+14:56
105
 
33:12 (8)
 
Kopā: 33:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:36 (12)
 
Kopā: 49:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:23 (37)
 
Kopā: 52:11
 
 
Finish
 
14:33 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:06:44
 
 
123598
JĒGERS, Haralds
 Liepkalni1:08:039.70+16:15
105
 
35:29 (13)
 
Kopā: 35:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:31 (10)
 
Kopā: 52:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (31)
 
Kopā: 54:13
 
 
Finish
 
13:50 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:08:03
 
 
133705
DVĒSELĪTIS, Kristaps
 1:09:309.50+17:42
105
 
36:02 (14)
 
Kopā: 36:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:15 (14)
 
Kopā: 53:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:32 (8)
 
Kopā: 54:49
 
 
Finish
 
14:41 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:09:30
 
 
143424
DAILE, Anrijs
 1:09:459.46+17:57
105
 
35:04 (12)
 
Kopā: 35:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:35 (16)
 
Kopā: 52:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (19)
 
Kopā: 54:35
 
 
Finish
 
15:10 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:09:45
 
 
1513318
ALEKSEJEVS, Edgars
 1:11:389.21+19:50
105
 
36:57 (15)
 
Kopā: 36:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:38 (18)
 
Kopā: 54:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:15 (32)
 
Kopā: 56:50
 
 
Finish
 
14:48 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:11:38
 
 
1613057
KUCINS, Krišjānis
 1:11:519.19+20:03
105
 
38:03 (21)
 
Kopā: 38:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:24 (15)
 
Kopā: 55:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:28 (6)
 
Kopā: 56:55
 
 
Finish
 
14:56 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:11:51
 
 
173625
DEKSNIS, Kristaps
 Alūksnes BJSS1:11:579.17+20:09
105
 
37:08 (16)
 
Kopā: 37:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:35 (16)
 
Kopā: 54:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (24)
 
Kopā: 56:48
 
 
Finish
 
15:09 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:11:57
 
 
183090
KVIATKOVSKIS, Edgars
 Eco Teh Baltia1:12:239.12+20:35
105
 
37:33 (19)
 
Kopā: 37:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:07 (22)
 
Kopā: 55:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (33)
 
Kopā: 57:56
 
 
Finish
 
14:27 (13)
 
Kopā: 1:12:23
 
 
193436
ŠVECS, Elvis
 ASK PATRIA1:12:469.07+20:58
105
 
39:45 (23)
 
Kopā: 39:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:01 (13)
 
Kopā: 56:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:47 (15)
 
Kopā: 58:33
 
 
Finish
 
14:13 (12)
 
Kopā: 1:12:46
 
 
203501
KĻAVPURS, Jurģis
 VSK Noskrien1:13:069.03+21:18
105
 
37:37 (20)
 
Kopā: 37:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:52 (20)
 
Kopā: 55:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (41)
 
Kopā: 57:56
 
 
Finish
 
15:10 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:13:06
 
 
213631
POMETUNS, Emīls
 Alūksnes BJSS1:13:159.01+21:27
105
 
37:08 (16)
 
Kopā: 37:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:53 (21)
 
Kopā: 55:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:06 (25)
 
Kopā: 57:07
 
 
Finish
 
16:08 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:13:15
 
 
223451
GROSS, Rihards
 Divratis1:13:428.96+21:54
105
 
37:24 (18)
 
Kopā: 37:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:13 (23)
 
Kopā: 55:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (47)
 
Kopā: 58:22
 
 
Finish
 
15:20 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:13:42
 
 
2313390
PLUKŠS, Raitis
 Veclaicene1:13:598.92+22:11
105
 
38:17 (22)
 
Kopā: 38:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:32 (26)
 
Kopā: 56:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (39)
 
Kopā: 59:13
 
 
Finish
 
14:46 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:13:59
 
 
243316
MEŽVĒVERS, Miks
 1:15:138.77+23:25
105
 
40:01 (26)
 
Kopā: 40:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:51 (19)
 
Kopā: 57:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:17 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:00:09
 
 
Finish
 
15:04 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:15:13
 
 
253268
VANCOVIČS, Kārlis
 HK Patrioti1:16:268.63+24:38
105
 
39:56 (25)
 
Kopā: 39:56
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:18 (25)
 
Kopā: 58:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:00:46
 
 
Finish
 
15:40 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:16:26
 
 
263101
GRIETENS, Ernests
 1:16:288.63+24:40
105
 
39:51 (24)
 
Kopā: 39:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:15 (31)
 
Kopā: 59:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:00 (21)
 
Kopā: 1:01:06
 
 
Finish
 
15:22 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:16:28
 
 
273682
BAJĀRUNS, Lauris
 1:17:008.57+25:12
105
 
40:49 (29)
 
Kopā: 40:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:36 (27)
 
Kopā: 59:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:07 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:01:32
 
 
Finish
 
15:28 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:17:00
 
 
283671
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Dainis
 3Culture1:17:358.51+25:47
105
 
40:50 (30)
 
Kopā: 40:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:16 (24)
 
Kopā: 59:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:10 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:01:16
 
 
Finish
 
16:19 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:17:35
 
 
293261
SPROĢIS, Artis
 Mēs nebūsim pirmie!1:18:168.43+26:28
105
 
42:13 (32)
 
Kopā: 42:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:47 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:01:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:51 (16)
 
Kopā: 1:02:51
 
 
Finish
 
15:25 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:18:16
 
 
303628
KUZŅECOVS, Aleksandrs
 Alūksnes BJSS1:18:288.41+26:40
105
 
40:14 (27)
 
Kopā: 40:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:50 (29)
 
Kopā: 59:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:01:22
 
 
Finish
 
17:06 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:18:28
 
 
313466
BLOKINS, Maksims
 ABC Software1:18:518.37+27:03
105
 
40:36 (28)
 
Kopā: 40:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:12 (30)
 
Kopā: 59:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:10 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:01:58
 
 
Finish
 
16:53 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:18:51
 
 
323183
RADZIŅŠ, Sandis
 1:19:198.32+27:31
105
 
42:20 (33)
 
Kopā: 42:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:55 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:02:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:04:09
 
 
Finish
 
15:10 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:19:19
 
 
333536
GAILIS, Juris
 Rūsiņa komanda1:20:198.22+28:31
105
 
44:13 (39)
 
Kopā: 44:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:17 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:04:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:18 (3)
 
Kopā: 1:05:48
 
 
Finish
 
14:31 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:20:19
 
 
343533
IESALNIEKS, Haralds
 1:20:318.20+28:43
105
 
42:43 (34)
 
Kopā: 42:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:45 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:02:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:04:57
 
 
Finish
 
15:34 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:20:31
 
 
353700
VĒZIS, Kristaps
 ATEA Global Services1:22:048.04+30:16
105
 
43:52 (38)
 
Kopā: 43:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:40 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:03:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:17 (34)
 
Kopā: 1:05:49
 
 
Finish
 
16:15 (33)
 
Kopā: 1:22:04
 
 
363352
STŪRĪTIS, Emīls
 1:22:397.99+30:51
105
 
43:06 (35)
 
Kopā: 43:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:32 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:03:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:08 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:05:46
 
 
Finish
 
16:53 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:22:39
 
 
373642
SEMĒVICS, Mārtiņš
 Mežciems1:23:067.94+31:18
105
 
43:37 (37)
 
Kopā: 43:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:18 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:03:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:06:24
 
 
Finish
 
16:42 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:23:06
 
 
383704
KOPEIKA, Mairis
 1:24:577.77+33:09
105
 
45:53 (41)
 
Kopā: 45:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:02 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:06:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:59 (20)
 
Kopā: 1:08:54
 
 
Finish
 
16:03 (31)
 
Kopā: 1:24:57
 
 
393622
SŪNIŅŠ, Āris
 Gemoss1:25:327.72+33:44
105
 
44:40 (40)
 
Kopā: 44:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:46 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:05:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:08:23
 
 
Finish
 
17:09 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:25:32
 
 
403605
ZELMENIS, Dāvis
 Maratona klubs / Zemgales Ziņas1:26:577.59+35:09
105
 
47:36 (43)
 
Kopā: 47:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:11 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:07:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:03 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:09:50
 
 
Finish
 
17:07 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:26:57
 
 
413559
GRIGORJEVS, Edgars
 1:27:227.55+35:34
105
 
43:23 (36)
 
Kopā: 43:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:23 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:06:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:14 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:08:00
 
 
Finish
 
19:22 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:27:22
 
 
423711
TURČINA, Aiga
 Sportland1:28:287.46+36:40
105
 
47:37 (44)
 
Kopā: 47:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:16 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:07:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:51 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:10:44
 
 
Finish
 
17:44 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:28:28
 
 
433384
DAMROZE, Oskars
 Damroze Family1:29:047.41+37:16
105
 
47:29 (42)
 
Kopā: 47:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:08 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:08:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:12 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:10:49
 
 
Finish
 
18:15 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:29:04
 
 
443429
EMĪLS, Ansis
 1:29:137.40+37:25
105
 
41:20 (31)
 
Kopā: 41:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:24 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:02:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:05:19
 
 
Finish
 
23:54 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:29:13
 
 
453516
VILGERTS, Helmuts
 1:33:067.09+41:18
105
 
51:45 (50)
 
Kopā: 51:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:41 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:13:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:04 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:15:30
 
 
Finish
 
17:36 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:33:06
 
 
463347
BUŠS, Ritvars
 1:34:316.98+42:43
105
 
50:19 (47)
 
Kopā: 50:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:52 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:13:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:15:59
 
 
Finish
 
18:32 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:34:31
 
 
463280
AVOTIŅŠ, Henrijs
 1:34:316.98+42:43
105
 
48:57 (45)
 
Kopā: 48:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:07 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:11:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:37 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:13:41
 
 
Finish
 
20:50 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:34:31
 
 
483570
KLOTIŅŠ, Sandis
 1:38:306.70+46:42
105
 
50:50 (48)
 
Kopā: 50:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:11 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:15:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:23 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:17:24
 
 
Finish
 
21:06 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:38:30
 
 
4913061
BARAUSKS, Atis
 3culture1:38:506.68+47:02
105
 
51:30 (49)
 
Kopā: 51:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:04 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:15:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:18:31
 
 
Finish
 
20:19 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:38:50
 
 
503081
AKSENOKS, Kristaps
 1:38:566.67+47:08
105
 
50:03 (46)
 
Kopā: 50:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:09 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:14:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:34 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:17:46
 
 
Finish
 
21:10 (50)
 
Kopā: 1:38:56
 
 
513266
KADIĶIS, Niklāvs
 1:42:026.47+50:14
105
 
52:04 (51)
 
Kopā: 52:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:19 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:19:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:03 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:22:26
 
 
Finish
 
19:36 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:42:02
 
 
523680
LUKŠEVICS, Kristers
 Rīgas valsts 3. ģimnāzija.1:47:156.15+55:27
105
 
56:28 (53)
 
Kopā: 56:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:27 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:22:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:06 (53)
 
Kopā: 1:26:01
 
 
Finish
 
21:14 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:47:15
 
 
533458
KAULIŅŠ, Ričards
 1:51:305.92+59:42
105
 
56:25 (52)
 
Kopā: 56:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:07 (53)
 
Kopā: 1:24:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (40)
 
Kopā: 1:26:58
 
 
Finish
 
24:32 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:51:30
 
 
543035
GRINBERGS, Kristians
 Lynxdojo2:04:045.32+1:12:16
105
 
1:08:51 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:08:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:07 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:37:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:52 (17)
 
Kopā: 1:39:50
 
 
Finish
 
24:14 (53)
 
Kopā: 2:04:04
 
 
VZ3
13113
LŪSIS, Gints
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs51:1512.88---
105
 
27:18 (1)
 
Kopā: 27:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
12:57 (1)
 
Kopā: 40:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:01 (1)
 
Kopā: 41:16
 
 
Finish
 
9:59 (1)
 
Kopā: 51:15
 
 
23192
MEŽIELS, Jānis
 PATRIA SPORTLAND51:3212.81+0:17
105
 
27:19 (2)
 
Kopā: 27:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
12:57 (1)
 
Kopā: 40:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:11 (4)
 
Kopā: 41:27
 
 
Finish
 
10:05 (2)
 
Kopā: 51:32
 
 
33155
BROKS, Kristaps
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti52:3812.54+1:23
105
 
27:41 (3)
 
Kopā: 27:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
13:18 (3)
 
Kopā: 40:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:10 (3)
 
Kopā: 42:09
 
 
Finish
 
10:29 (4)
 
Kopā: 52:38
 
 
43460
OLENGOVIČS, Jānis
 TRX Cēsis54:2512.13+3:10
105
 
29:05 (4)
 
Kopā: 29:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
13:49 (5)
 
Kopā: 42:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:18 (12)
 
Kopā: 44:12
 
 
Finish
 
10:13 (3)
 
Kopā: 54:25
 
 
53114
DAMŠKALNS, Juris
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs55:1111.96+3:56
105
 
29:11 (5)
 
Kopā: 29:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:04 (7)
 
Kopā: 43:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:12 (5)
 
Kopā: 44:27
 
 
Finish
 
10:44 (6)
 
Kopā: 55:11
 
 
63227
UĻĢIS, Dāvis
 Izturība55:3711.87+4:22
105
 
29:18 (6)
 
Kopā: 29:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
13:44 (4)
 
Kopā: 43:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:35 (35)
 
Kopā: 44:37
 
 
Finish
 
11:00 (7)
 
Kopā: 55:37
 
 
73322
DĒZE, Andis
 Maratona Klubs / Dion Sportlab55:3911.86+4:24
105
 
29:42 (8)
 
Kopā: 29:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
13:50 (6)
 
Kopā: 43:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:29 (24)
 
Kopā: 45:01
 
 
Finish
 
10:38 (5)
 
Kopā: 55:39
 
 
83011
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti56:3411.67+5:19
105
 
29:45 (9)
 
Kopā: 29:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:35 (11)
 
Kopā: 44:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:12 (5)
 
Kopā: 45:32
 
 
Finish
 
11:02 (8)
 
Kopā: 56:34
 
 
93489
BOGDANOVS, Sergejs
 Dion Sportlab57:5611.39+6:41
105
 
30:38 (12)
 
Kopā: 30:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:10 (9)
 
Kopā: 44:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:24 (20)
 
Kopā: 46:12
 
 
Finish
 
11:44 (13)
 
Kopā: 57:56
 
 
103209
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK Noskrien58:0011.38+6:45
105
 
30:34 (11)
 
Kopā: 30:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:38 (12)
 
Kopā: 45:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:22 (18)
 
Kopā: 46:34
 
 
Finish
 
11:26 (10)
 
Kopā: 58:00
 
 
113706
VĪKNE, Kaspars
 OK Meridiāns58:0911.35+6:54
105
 
30:44 (14)
 
Kopā: 30:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:07 (8)
 
Kopā: 44:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:43 (53)
 
Kopā: 46:34
 
 
Finish
 
11:35 (11)
 
Kopā: 58:09
 
 
123457
VEITS, Toms
 58:2811.29+7:13
105
 
29:39 (7)
 
Kopā: 29:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:46 (14)
 
Kopā: 44:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:53 (72)
 
Kopā: 46:18
 
 
Finish
 
12:10 (21)
 
Kopā: 58:28
 
 
133170
ADIJĀNS, Kaspars
 Vichy58:4611.23+7:31
105
 
30:53 (15)
 
Kopā: 30:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:59 (18)
 
Kopā: 45:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:17 (11)
 
Kopā: 47:09
 
 
Finish
 
11:37 (12)
 
Kopā: 58:46
 
 
143686
MEINDERS, Bastiaan
 58:5611.20+7:41
105
 
30:58 (17)
 
Kopā: 30:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:43 (13)
 
Kopā: 45:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:21 (17)
 
Kopā: 47:02
 
 
Finish
 
11:54 (18)
 
Kopā: 58:56
 
 
153088
ANČS, Raivis
 Velorīts-Gulbene59:0211.18+7:47
105
 
31:24 (18)
 
Kopā: 31:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:47 (15)
 
Kopā: 46:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:34 (32)
 
Kopā: 47:45
 
 
Finish
 
11:17 (9)
 
Kopā: 59:02
 
 
163241
LINĪTIS, Jānis
 Patria Sportland59:0411.17+7:49
105
 
30:57 (16)
 
Kopā: 30:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:56 (17)
 
Kopā: 45:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:12 (5)
 
Kopā: 47:05
 
 
Finish
 
11:59 (20)
 
Kopā: 59:04
 
 
173189
ŠTULBERGS, Gatis
 Maratona Klubs59:4011.06+8:25
105
 
30:39 (13)
 
Kopā: 30:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:25 (24)
 
Kopā: 46:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:18 (12)
 
Kopā: 47:22
 
 
Finish
 
12:18 (24)
 
Kopā: 59:40
 
 
183177
PŪCE, Ansis
 Saldus Boksa Klubs1:00:0310.99+8:48
105
 
32:05 (22)
 
Kopā: 32:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:52 (16)
 
Kopā: 46:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:13 (9)
 
Kopā: 48:10
 
 
Finish
 
11:53 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:00:03
 
 
193144
MATUKO, Gatis
 DeLaval1:00:3510.89+9:20
105
 
32:36 (24)
 
Kopā: 32:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
14:27 (10)
 
Kopā: 47:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:38 (43)
 
Kopā: 48:41
 
 
Finish
 
11:54 (18)
 
Kopā: 1:00:35
 
 
2013422
SMERLIŅŠ, Artis
 LaiksCelt1:00:3810.89+9:23
105
 
31:50 (19)
 
Kopā: 31:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:06 (19)
 
Kopā: 46:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:28 (22)
 
Kopā: 48:24
 
 
Finish
 
12:14 (22)
 
Kopā: 1:00:38
 
 
203122
GAILIS, Jānis
 Maratons Asics1:00:3810.89+9:23
105
 
30:05 (10)
 
Kopā: 30:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:49 (30)
 
Kopā: 45:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (83)
 
Kopā: 47:51
 
 
Finish
 
12:47 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:00:38
 
 
223204
BERGMANIS, Andris
 SK Sigulda1:00:5810.83+9:43
105
 
31:59 (20)
 
Kopā: 31:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:16 (21)
 
Kopā: 47:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:53 (72)
 
Kopā: 49:08
 
 
Finish
 
11:50 (14)
 
Kopā: 1:00:58
 
 
233579
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Liepkalni1:01:3010.73+10:15
105
 
32:14 (23)
 
Kopā: 32:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:55 (34)
 
Kopā: 48:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:28 (22)
 
Kopā: 49:37
 
 
Finish
 
11:53 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:01:30
 
 
243580
ZĀLĪTIS, Jānis
 1:02:0210.64+10:47
105
 
33:19 (32)
 
Kopā: 33:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:14 (20)
 
Kopā: 48:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (38)
 
Kopā: 50:09
 
 
Finish
 
11:53 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:02:02
 
 
253056
RENCIS, Edgars
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien1:02:1910.59+11:04
105
 
32:02 (21)
 
Kopā: 32:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:21 (22)
 
Kopā: 47:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:50 (65)
 
Kopā: 49:13
 
 
Finish
 
13:06 (41)
 
Kopā: 1:02:19
 
 
2613358
GAILIS, Jānis
 Kocēnu novads1:02:5410.49+11:39
105
 
32:44 (26)
 
Kopā: 32:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:59 (36)
 
Kopā: 48:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:34 (32)
 
Kopā: 50:17
 
 
Finish
 
12:37 (27)
 
Kopā: 1:02:54
 
 
2713362
GAILIS, Mārtiņš
 Kocēnu novads1:02:5710.48+11:42
105
 
32:39 (25)
 
Kopā: 32:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:02 (38)
 
Kopā: 48:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:30 (25)
 
Kopā: 50:11
 
 
Finish
 
12:46 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:02:57
 
 
283532
DZENIS, Nauris
 1:03:0510.46+11:50
105
 
33:01 (27)
 
Kopā: 33:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:59 (36)
 
Kopā: 49:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (63)
 
Kopā: 50:49
 
 
Finish
 
12:16 (23)
 
Kopā: 1:03:05
 
 
293317
ĀBOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien1:03:0610.46+11:51
105
 
33:02 (28)
 
Kopā: 33:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:37 (25)
 
Kopā: 48:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:34 (32)
 
Kopā: 50:13
 
 
Finish
 
12:53 (36)
 
Kopā: 1:03:06
 
 
303198
NEIMANIS, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs1:03:2710.40+12:12
105
 
33:14 (30)
 
Kopā: 33:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:53 (32)
 
Kopā: 49:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:38 (43)
 
Kopā: 50:45
 
 
Finish
 
12:42 (29)
 
Kopā: 1:03:27
 
 
313064
IĻČENKO, Juris
 VSK Noskrien1:03:3910.37+12:24
105
 
33:20 (33)
 
Kopā: 33:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:51 (31)
 
Kopā: 49:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:41 (48)
 
Kopā: 50:52
 
 
Finish
 
12:47 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:03:39
 
 
323214
APINIS, Edgars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND1:03:4410.36+12:29
105
 
33:15 (31)
 
Kopā: 33:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:54 (33)
 
Kopā: 49:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:30 (25)
 
Kopā: 50:39
 
 
Finish
 
13:05 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:03:44
 
 
333493
DESJATŅIKOVS, Emīls
 17.Pretgaisa aizsardzības bataljons1:03:4710.35+12:32
105
 
33:33 (35)
 
Kopā: 33:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:45 (27)
 
Kopā: 49:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (63)
 
Kopā: 51:07
 
 
Finish
 
12:40 (28)
 
Kopā: 1:03:47
 
 
343060
OZOLIŅŠ, Gunārs
 DzSK Lokomotīve1:03:5510.33+12:40
105
 
33:22 (34)
 
Kopā: 33:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:29 (48)
 
Kopā: 49:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:18 (12)
 
Kopā: 51:09
 
 
Finish
 
12:46 (30)
 
Kopā: 1:03:55
 
 
353022
BERGMANIS, Ilvars
 1:04:1110.28+12:56
105
 
33:35 (36)
 
Kopā: 33:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:36 (50)
 
Kopā: 50:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:31 (30)
 
Kopā: 51:42
 
 
Finish
 
12:29 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:04:11
 
 
363464
RIMICĀNS, Artūrs
 1:04:1310.28+12:58
105
 
34:41 (40)
 
Kopā: 34:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:24 (23)
 
Kopā: 50:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (38)
 
Kopā: 51:41
 
 
Finish
 
12:32 (26)
 
Kopā: 1:04:13
 
 
373066
FIŠERS, Ģirts
 1:04:1410.28+12:59
105
 
34:09 (37)
 
Kopā: 34:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:48 (29)
 
Kopā: 49:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:30 (25)
 
Kopā: 51:27
 
 
Finish
 
12:47 (32)
 
Kopā: 1:04:14
 
 
3813322
ERMANSONS, Normunds
 Ermansoni1:04:4710.19+13:32
105
 
33:12 (29)
 
Kopā: 33:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:58 (35)
 
Kopā: 49:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:03 (100)
 
Kopā: 51:13
 
 
Finish
 
13:34 (45)
 
Kopā: 1:04:47
 
 
393469
PADOMS, Mārcis
 1:05:4610.04+14:31
105
 
34:47 (41)
 
Kopā: 34:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:20 (45)
 
Kopā: 51:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:44 (55)
 
Kopā: 52:51
 
 
Finish
 
12:55 (37)
 
Kopā: 1:05:46
 
 
403045
RUSKOVS, Dmitrijs
 VSK Noskrien1:06:049.99+14:49
105
 
35:23 (45)
 
Kopā: 35:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:38 (26)
 
Kopā: 51:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:01 (95)
 
Kopā: 53:02
 
 
Finish
 
13:02 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:06:04
 
 
413076
KLAPARS, Ritvars
 VSK Noskrien1:06:079.98+14:52
105
 
34:33 (39)
 
Kopā: 34:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:00 (55)
 
Kopā: 51:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:20 (16)
 
Kopā: 52:53
 
 
Finish
 
13:14 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:06:07
 
 
423575
VEICS, ErvĪns
 individuāli1:06:199.95+15:04
105
 
34:50 (42)
 
Kopā: 34:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:18 (42)
 
Kopā: 51:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:06 (109)
 
Kopā: 53:14
 
 
Finish
 
13:05 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:06:19
 
 
433001
KVEDERS, Gatis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:06:209.95+15:05
105
 
34:19 (38)
 
Kopā: 34:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:42 (51)
 
Kopā: 51:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:39 (45)
 
Kopā: 52:40
 
 
Finish
 
13:40 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:06:20
 
 
443391
KOZLOVSKIS, Jānis
 1:06:299.93+15:14
105
 
36:22 (55)
 
Kopā: 36:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
15:46 (28)
 
Kopā: 52:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:32 (31)
 
Kopā: 53:40
 
 
Finish
 
12:49 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:06:29
 
 
453190
JANSONS, Artūrs
 Maratona klubs1:06:319.92+15:16
105
 
35:02 (43)
 
Kopā: 35:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:05 (40)
 
Kopā: 51:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (75)
 
Kopā: 53:01
 
 
Finish
 
13:30 (44)
 
Kopā: 1:06:31
 
 
463446
HEISELIS, Raivis
 Rare Team1:07:179.81+16:02
105
 
35:50 (53)
 
Kopā: 35:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:19 (44)
 
Kopā: 52:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:51 (67)
 
Kopā: 54:00
 
 
Finish
 
13:17 (43)
 
Kopā: 1:07:17
 
 
473228
SPROĢIS, Sandis
 SIA LATTELECOM1:08:009.71+16:45
105
 
35:21 (44)
 
Kopā: 35:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:56 (54)
 
Kopā: 52:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (80)
 
Kopā: 54:13
 
 
Finish
 
13:47 (53)
 
Kopā: 1:08:00
 
 
483526
CĒBERIS, Egils
 Saldus boksa klubs1:08:029.70+16:47
105
 
35:36 (49)
 
Kopā: 35:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:26 (68)
 
Kopā: 53:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:12 (5)
 
Kopā: 54:14
 
 
Finish
 
13:48 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:08:02
 
 
493082
MEIJA, Raimonds
 VSK Noskrien1:08:169.67+17:01
105
 
36:41 (58)
 
Kopā: 36:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:29 (48)
 
Kopā: 53:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:30 (25)
 
Kopā: 54:40
 
 
Finish
 
13:36 (46)
 
Kopā: 1:08:16
 
 
503003
KRŪMIŅŠ, Ivars
 SK Katrīna1:08:309.64+17:15
105
 
35:25 (46)
 
Kopā: 35:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:41 (77)
 
Kopā: 53:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (38)
 
Kopā: 54:42
 
 
Finish
 
13:48 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:08:30
 
 
513702
BODNIEKS, Mārtiņš
 1:08:499.59+17:34
105
 
36:23 (56)
 
Kopā: 36:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:13 (41)
 
Kopā: 52:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:48 (60)
 
Kopā: 54:24
 
 
Finish
 
14:25 (73)
 
Kopā: 1:08:49
 
 
5213310
AUSEKLIS, Ilvars
 HimmelGarten1:09:019.56+17:46
105
 
36:04 (54)
 
Kopā: 36:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:12 (59)
 
Kopā: 53:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (106)
 
Kopā: 55:21
 
 
Finish
 
13:40 (49)
 
Kopā: 1:09:01
 
 
5313394
LUTERS, Kārlis
 RPO1:09:069.55+17:51
105
 
37:07 (66)
 
Kopā: 37:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:25 (46)
 
Kopā: 53:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:27 (21)
 
Kopā: 54:59
 
 
Finish
 
14:07 (62)
 
Kopā: 1:09:06
 
 
543709
BĒRZIŅŠ, Toms
 Plastik Valmiera1:09:109.54+17:55
105
 
37:09 (67)
 
Kopā: 37:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:26 (47)
 
Kopā: 53:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:52 (71)
 
Kopā: 55:27
 
 
Finish
 
13:43 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:09:10
 
 
553544
PAVLOVS, Vjačeslavs
 1:09:289.50+18:13
105
 
37:05 (65)
 
Kopā: 37:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:18 (42)
 
Kopā: 53:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:42 (51)
 
Kopā: 55:05
 
 
Finish
 
14:23 (72)
 
Kopā: 1:09:28
 
 
553486
KANČS, Artūrs
 SSK Bebra1:09:289.50+18:13
105
 
35:26 (47)
 
Kopā: 35:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:17 (61)
 
Kopā: 52:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:41 (48)
 
Kopā: 54:24
 
 
Finish
 
15:04 (92)
 
Kopā: 1:09:28
 
 
573351
PROMBERGS, Haralds
 CrossFit Rīdzene 11:09:299.50+18:14
105
 
35:34 (48)
 
Kopā: 35:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:39 (74)
 
Kopā: 53:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:58 (87)
 
Kopā: 55:11
 
 
Finish
 
14:18 (70)
 
Kopā: 1:09:29
 
 
583443
SPALVA, Mārtiņš
 Swedbank1:09:599.43+18:44
105
 
37:01 (61)
 
Kopā: 37:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:55 (53)
 
Kopā: 53:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:00 (93)
 
Kopā: 55:56
 
 
Finish
 
14:03 (61)
 
Kopā: 1:09:59
 
 
593108
OLTE, Kaspars
 1:10:089.41+18:53
105
 
37:47 (74)
 
Kopā: 37:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:00 (55)
 
Kopā: 54:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:44 (55)
 
Kopā: 56:31
 
 
Finish
 
13:37 (47)
 
Kopā: 1:10:08
 
 
603655
GŪTMANIS, Atis
 1:10:189.39+19:03
105
 
35:49 (52)
 
Kopā: 35:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:26 (68)
 
Kopā: 53:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:59 (91)
 
Kopā: 55:14
 
 
Finish
 
15:04 (92)
 
Kopā: 1:10:18
 
 
603012
TRIBOCKIS, Alvis
 1:10:189.39+19:03
105
 
35:37 (50)
 
Kopā: 35:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:26 (68)
 
Kopā: 53:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:06 (109)
 
Kopā: 55:09
 
 
Finish
 
15:09 (96)
 
Kopā: 1:10:18
 
 
6213354
GIPTERS, Ivo
 Error 4041:10:419.34+19:26
105
 
37:03 (63)
 
Kopā: 37:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:12 (59)
 
Kopā: 54:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:09 (113)
 
Kopā: 56:24
 
 
Finish
 
14:17 (68)
 
Kopā: 1:10:41
 
 
633027
PURIŅŠ, Andis
 Valmiera1:10:469.33+19:31
105
 
35:42 (51)
 
Kopā: 35:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:56 (84)
 
Kopā: 53:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:40 (46)
 
Kopā: 55:18
 
 
Finish
 
15:28 (111)
 
Kopā: 1:10:46
 
 
643358
OŠS, Edgars
 1:10:529.31+19:37
105
 
38:01 (78)
 
Kopā: 38:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:02 (57)
 
Kopā: 55:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (116)
 
Kopā: 57:14
 
 
Finish
 
13:38 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:10:52
 
 
653304
KURTIŠS, Kārlis
 SPORTLAND1:10:589.30+19:43
105
 
37:27 (72)
 
Kopā: 37:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:18 (62)
 
Kopā: 54:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:02 (98)
 
Kopā: 56:47
 
 
Finish
 
14:11 (63)
 
Kopā: 1:10:58
 
 
6613366
FETLERS, Emils
 1:11:139.27+19:58
105
 
37:59 (76)
 
Kopā: 37:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:21 (64)
 
Kopā: 55:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:58 (87)
 
Kopā: 57:18
 
 
Finish
 
13:55 (59)
 
Kopā: 1:11:13
 
 
673485
GALVANOVSKIS, Mārtiņš
 Lucky Me1:11:189.26+20:03
105
 
36:55 (59)
 
Kopā: 36:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:01 (85)
 
Kopā: 54:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (195)
 
Kopā: 57:30
 
 
Finish
 
13:48 (54)
 
Kopā: 1:11:18
 
 
683180
MEDNIS, Ingus
 Saldus Boksa Klubs1:11:289.24+20:13
105
 
36:59 (60)
 
Kopā: 36:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:52 (81)
 
Kopā: 54:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (153)
 
Kopā: 57:15
 
 
Finish
 
14:13 (65)
 
Kopā: 1:11:28
 
 
693689
VETKAS, Artur
 1:11:519.19+20:36
105
 
37:22 (70)
 
Kopā: 37:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:27 (71)
 
Kopā: 54:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:40 (46)
 
Kopā: 56:29
 
 
Finish
 
15:22 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:11:51
 
 
703698
DAUĢIS, Jānis
 1:12:109.15+20:55
105
 
37:01 (61)
 
Kopā: 37:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:55 (83)
 
Kopā: 54:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:04 (105)
 
Kopā: 57:00
 
 
Finish
 
15:10 (98)
 
Kopā: 1:12:10
 
 
713233
ŠTEINBERGS, Jānis
 Sportland1:12:239.12+21:08
105
 
38:02 (79)
 
Kopā: 38:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:22 (65)
 
Kopā: 55:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (80)
 
Kopā: 57:20
 
 
Finish
 
15:03 (90)
 
Kopā: 1:12:23
 
 
723643
PUGAČS, Kristaps
 SPORTLAND1:12:319.10+21:16
105
 
37:19 (69)
 
Kopā: 37:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:04 (86)
 
Kopā: 55:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (121)
 
Kopā: 57:36
 
 
Finish
 
14:55 (85)
 
Kopā: 1:12:31
 
 
7313326
AGIS, Armands
 1:12:429.08+21:27
105
 
38:32 (85)
 
Kopā: 38:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:40 (75)
 
Kopā: 56:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (121)
 
Kopā: 58:25
 
 
Finish
 
14:17 (68)
 
Kopā: 1:12:42
 
 
743355
PODNIEKS, Mārtiņš
 1:12:439.08+21:28
105
 
38:33 (86)
 
Kopā: 38:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:40 (75)
 
Kopā: 56:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (83)
 
Kopā: 58:10
 
 
Finish
 
14:33 (76)
 
Kopā: 1:12:43
 
 
753044
PUŠŅINS, Ivo
 1:12:469.07+21:31
105
 
37:03 (63)
 
Kopā: 37:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:26 (96)
 
Kopā: 55:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (159)
 
Kopā: 57:55
 
 
Finish
 
14:51 (82)
 
Kopā: 1:12:46
 
 
763160
ŠVEICERS, Roberts
 DzSK Lokomotīve1:12:539.06+21:38
105
 
39:58 (100)
 
Kopā: 39:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:49 (52)
 
Kopā: 56:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (75)
 
Kopā: 58:41
 
 
Finish
 
14:12 (64)
 
Kopā: 1:12:53
 
 
773365
VASILIS, Klāvs
 1:13:199.00+22:04
105
 
37:22 (70)
 
Kopā: 37:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:20 (93)
 
Kopā: 55:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:14 (127)
 
Kopā: 57:56
 
 
Finish
 
15:23 (107)
 
Kopā: 1:13:19
 
 
7813009
OZOLIŅŠ, Viesturs
 1:13:219.00+22:06
105
 
37:54 (75)
 
Kopā: 37:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:33 (101)
 
Kopā: 56:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:47 (58)
 
Kopā: 58:14
 
 
Finish
 
15:07 (95)
 
Kopā: 1:13:21
 
 
793346
VĪTOLIŅŠ, Toms
 SK Pitoni1:13:438.95+22:28
105
 
40:27 (109)
 
Kopā: 40:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:20 (63)
 
Kopā: 57:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:10 (114)
 
Kopā: 59:57
 
 
Finish
 
13:46 (52)
 
Kopā: 1:13:43
 
 
8013113
EGLĪTE, Kristaps
 BKP1:13:508.94+22:35
105
 
40:50 (115)
 
Kopā: 40:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:22 (65)
 
Kopā: 58:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:44 (55)
 
Kopā: 59:56
 
 
Finish
 
13:54 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:13:50
 
 
8116090
, 8632034
 1:13:528.94+22:37
105
 
37:33 (73)
 
Kopā: 37:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:12 (121)
 
Kopā: 56:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:51 (67)
 
Kopā: 58:36
 
 
Finish
 
15:16 (103)
 
Kopā: 1:13:52
 
 
823353
RENCIS, Ainars
 PaBaso.lv1:13:558.93+22:40
105
 
38:04 (80)
 
Kopā: 38:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:13 (91)
 
Kopā: 56:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (198)
 
Kopā: 58:52
 
 
Finish
 
15:03 (90)
 
Kopā: 1:13:55
 
 
8313382
RĀTS, Dairis
 Veclaicene1:13:578.92+22:42
105
 
38:16 (84)
 
Kopā: 38:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:33 (101)
 
Kopā: 56:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (164)
 
Kopā: 59:16
 
 
Finish
 
14:41 (80)
 
Kopā: 1:13:57
 
 
843279
SAULĪTIS, Matīss
 1:14:048.91+22:49
105
 
41:16 (120)
 
Kopā: 41:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:11 (58)
 
Kopā: 58:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:35 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:00:02
 
 
Finish
 
14:02 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:14:04
 
 
853020
BLŪMS, Edgars
 Rush B1:14:128.89+22:57
105
 
38:43 (88)
 
Kopā: 38:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:44 (78)
 
Kopā: 56:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:36 (202)
 
Kopā: 59:03
 
 
Finish
 
15:09 (96)
 
Kopā: 1:14:12
 
 
863033
MUŠKO, Dainis
 Kartavkalnu buki1:14:228.87+23:07
105
 
38:40 (87)
 
Kopā: 38:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:03 (115)
 
Kopā: 57:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:48 (60)
 
Kopā: 59:31
 
 
Finish
 
14:51 (82)
 
Kopā: 1:14:22
 
 
863145
KRASTIŅŠ, Edgars
 1:14:228.87+23:07
105
 
36:32 (57)
 
Kopā: 36:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:43 (140)
 
Kopā: 56:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (133)
 
Kopā: 58:31
 
 
Finish
 
15:51 (121)
 
Kopā: 1:14:22
 
 
883102
RĀZNA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra1:14:278.87+23:12
105
 
39:40 (96)
 
Kopā: 39:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:12 (89)
 
Kopā: 57:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:14 (127)
 
Kopā: 1:00:06
 
 
Finish
 
14:21 (71)
 
Kopā: 1:14:27
 
 
893136
KANAVIŅŠ, Guntis
 SSK Bebra1:14:348.85+23:19
105
 
40:35 (111)
 
Kopā: 40:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:52 (81)
 
Kopā: 58:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:53 (72)
 
Kopā: 1:00:20
 
 
Finish
 
14:14 (66)
 
Kopā: 1:14:34
 
 
903238
BULĀNS, Jānis
 Sportland1:14:358.85+23:20
105
 
38:57 (89)
 
Kopā: 38:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:30 (98)
 
Kopā: 57:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:50 (65)
 
Kopā: 59:17
 
 
Finish
 
15:18 (104)
 
Kopā: 1:14:35
 
 
913327
REINIKS, Māris
 1:14:388.84+23:23
105
 
39:21 (93)
 
Kopā: 39:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:12 (89)
 
Kopā: 57:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (159)
 
Kopā: 59:59
 
 
Finish
 
14:39 (79)
 
Kopā: 1:14:38
 
 
923463
BRASLAVS, Mārtiņš
 1:14:418.84+23:26
105
 
41:32 (127)
 
Kopā: 41:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:24 (67)
 
Kopā: 58:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:00:50
 
 
Finish
 
13:51 (57)
 
Kopā: 1:14:41
 
 
933692
PUTĀNS, Artis
 1:14:488.82+23:33
105
 
37:17 (68)
 
Kopā: 37:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:25 (95)
 
Kopā: 55:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:59 (91)
 
Kopā: 57:41
 
 
Finish
 
17:07 (165)
 
Kopā: 1:14:48
 
 
943697
VANTERS, Arnis
 SK Spēks1:14:498.82+23:34
105
 
40:25 (108)
 
Kopā: 40:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:48 (79)
 
Kopā: 58:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:02 (98)
 
Kopā: 1:00:15
 
 
Finish
 
14:34 (77)
 
Kopā: 1:14:49
 
 
953589
TOLMANIS, Ivars
 Apes draugu grupa1:14:508.82+23:35
105
 
39:53 (99)
 
Kopā: 39:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:48 (79)
 
Kopā: 57:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (116)
 
Kopā: 59:52
 
 
Finish
 
14:58 (86)
 
Kopā: 1:14:50
 
 
963400
SEMJONOVS, Juris
 Zemgales ziņas1:14:538.81+23:38
105
 
38:57 (89)
 
Kopā: 38:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:05 (87)
 
Kopā: 57:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (171)
 
Kopā: 59:30
 
 
Finish
 
15:23 (107)
 
Kopā: 1:14:53
 
 
973178
BRIEDIS, Kaspars
 Saldus Boksa Klubs1:15:298.74+24:14
105
 
38:10 (83)
 
Kopā: 38:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:22 (190)
 
Kopā: 59:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:23 (19)
 
Kopā: 1:00:55
 
 
Finish
 
14:34 (77)
 
Kopā: 1:15:29
 
 
983000
LEINBERGS, Jānis
 Eco Teh Baltia1:15:388.73+24:23
105
 
39:21 (93)
 
Kopā: 39:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:25 (160)
 
Kopā: 59:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (42)
 
Kopā: 1:01:23
 
 
Finish
 
14:15 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:15:38
 
 
993188
DONIŅŠ, Uldis
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC1:15:518.70+24:36
105
 
38:00 (77)
 
Kopā: 38:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:40 (137)
 
Kopā: 57:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (155)
 
Kopā: 1:00:05
 
 
Finish
 
15:46 (118)
 
Kopā: 1:15:51
 
 
1003169
ZINKEVIČS, Igors
 1:15:528.70+24:37
105
 
41:03 (116)
 
Kopā: 41:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:07 (88)
 
Kopā: 59:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (121)
 
Kopā: 1:01:23
 
 
Finish
 
14:29 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:15:52
 
 
1013369
ČERVINSKIS, Intars
 Smaids A zobārstniecība1:15:548.70+24:39
105
 
38:05 (81)
 
Kopā: 38:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:37 (106)
 
Kopā: 56:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:36 (202)
 
Kopā: 59:18
 
 
Finish
 
16:36 (147)
 
Kopā: 1:15:54
 
 
1023530
TIMKO, Ivars
 1:15:598.69+24:44
105
 
39:50 (98)
 
Kopā: 39:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:41 (107)
 
Kopā: 58:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (179)
 
Kopā: 1:01:00
 
 
Finish
 
14:59 (88)
 
Kopā: 1:15:59
 
 
1033032
ŠMAUKSTELIS, Guntis
 Čop čop čop1:16:188.65+25:03
105
 
41:31 (125)
 
Kopā: 41:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:35 (73)
 
Kopā: 59:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (171)
 
Kopā: 1:01:34
 
 
Finish
 
14:44 (81)
 
Kopā: 1:16:18
 
 
1043036
KOZLOVS, Igors
 Franči1:16:338.62+25:18
105
 
40:08 (105)
 
Kopā: 40:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:57 (111)
 
Kopā: 59:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:01:10
 
 
Finish
 
15:23 (107)
 
Kopā: 1:16:33
 
 
1053158
BRĪDAKS, Raimonds
 1:16:358.62+25:20
105
 
41:32 (127)
 
Kopā: 41:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
17:30 (72)
 
Kopā: 59:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (140)
 
Kopā: 1:01:20
 
 
Finish
 
15:15 (101)
 
Kopā: 1:16:35
 
 
1063474
CAUNA, Guntars
 1:16:398.61+25:24
105
 
38:07 (82)
 
Kopā: 38:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:05 (148)
 
Kopā: 58:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:21 (144)
 
Kopā: 1:00:33
 
 
Finish
 
16:06 (131)
 
Kopā: 1:16:39
 
 
1073401
RUSKULIS, Raivis
 Aizdevums.lv1:16:408.61+25:25
105
 
40:04 (102)
 
Kopā: 40:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:36 (105)
 
Kopā: 58:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (164)
 
Kopā: 1:01:07
 
 
Finish
 
15:33 (112)
 
Kopā: 1:16:40
 
 
1083103
RĀZNA, Mārtiņš
 SSK Bebra1:17:028.57+25:47
105
 
39:40 (96)
 
Kopā: 39:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:06 (119)
 
Kopā: 58:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (164)
 
Kopā: 1:01:13
 
 
Finish
 
15:49 (119)
 
Kopā: 1:17:02
 
 
1093475
EGLĪTIS, Ivars
 1:17:368.51+26:21
105
 
40:35 (111)
 
Kopā: 40:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:31 (100)
 
Kopā: 59:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:01:36
 
 
Finish
 
16:00 (127)
 
Kopā: 1:17:36
 
 
1103111
ULJĀNS, Austris
 1:17:388.50+26:23
105
 
41:23 (123)
 
Kopā: 41:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:30 (98)
 
Kopā: 59:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:51 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:01:44
 
 
Finish
 
15:54 (123)
 
Kopā: 1:17:38
 
 
11013073
RĀZNA, Gatis
 1:17:388.50+26:23
105
 
39:11 (92)
 
Kopā: 39:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:29 (129)
 
Kopā: 58:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (190)
 
Kopā: 1:01:11
 
 
Finish
 
16:27 (139)
 
Kopā: 1:17:38
 
 
1123696
ŠVĒDE, Uldis
 1:17:398.50+26:24
105
 
41:03 (116)
 
Kopā: 41:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:35 (103)
 
Kopā: 59:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:01 (95)
 
Kopā: 1:01:39
 
 
Finish
 
16:00 (127)
 
Kopā: 1:17:39
 
 
1133624
BAUMEISTERS, Jurģis
 1:17:448.49+26:29
105
 
41:33 (129)
 
Kopā: 41:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:35 (103)
 
Kopā: 1:00:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (155)
 
Kopā: 1:02:33
 
 
Finish
 
15:11 (99)
 
Kopā: 1:17:44
 
 
1143077
RAGAINIS, Raivis
 KROKUS1:17:568.47+26:41
105
 
40:07 (104)
 
Kopā: 40:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:00 (145)
 
Kopā: 1:00:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:23 (151)
 
Kopā: 1:02:30
 
 
Finish
 
15:26 (110)
 
Kopā: 1:17:56
 
 
1153219
ARSEŅINS, Deniss
 DNB banka1:18:088.45+26:53
105
 
41:45 (133)
 
Kopā: 41:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:26 (96)
 
Kopā: 1:00:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:02:27
 
 
Finish
 
15:41 (116)
 
Kopā: 1:18:08
 
 
1163240
SOKOLOVS, Aleksandrs
 Patria Sportland1:18:158.43+27:00
105
 
41:04 (118)
 
Kopā: 41:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:51 (109)
 
Kopā: 59:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:02:21
 
 
Finish
 
15:54 (123)
 
Kopā: 1:18:15
 
 
1173556
REINIKS, Renārs
 1:18:258.42+27:10
105
 
40:31 (110)
 
Kopā: 40:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:28 (128)
 
Kopā: 59:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (153)
 
Kopā: 1:02:23
 
 
Finish
 
16:02 (130)
 
Kopā: 1:18:25
 
 
1183009
GUDRIĶIS, Egnārs
 ASICS1:18:518.37+27:36
105
 
41:24 (124)
 
Kopā: 41:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:41 (138)
 
Kopā: 1:01:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (116)
 
Kopā: 1:03:16
 
 
Finish
 
15:35 (113)
 
Kopā: 1:18:51
 
 
1193413
BURMEISTERS, Oskars
 1:18:538.37+27:38
105
 
40:00 (101)
 
Kopā: 40:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:00 (113)
 
Kopā: 59:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (164)
 
Kopā: 1:01:27
 
 
Finish
 
17:26 (180)
 
Kopā: 1:18:53
 
 
1203326
PRINCIS, Arnolds
 1:19:018.35+27:46
105
 
40:18 (107)
 
Kopā: 40:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:26 (127)
 
Kopā: 59:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:21 (144)
 
Kopā: 1:02:05
 
 
Finish
 
16:56 (161)
 
Kopā: 1:19:01
 
 
1213375
DAMROZE, Māris
 Damroze Family1:19:128.33+27:57
105
 
39:10 (91)
 
Kopā: 39:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:50 (142)
 
Kopā: 59:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (171)
 
Kopā: 1:01:28
 
 
Finish
 
17:44 (193)
 
Kopā: 1:19:12
 
 
12213077
AIRE, Artūrs
 1:19:158.33+28:00
105
 
43:36 (153)
 
Kopā: 43:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:15 (92)
 
Kopā: 1:01:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:03 (100)
 
Kopā: 1:03:54
 
 
Finish
 
15:21 (105)
 
Kopā: 1:19:15
 
 
1233253
GRAUDIŅŠ, Māris
 1:19:178.32+28:02
105
 
42:25 (137)
 
Kopā: 42:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:01 (147)
 
Kopā: 1:02:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:58 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:04:24
 
 
Finish
 
14:53 (84)
 
Kopā: 1:19:17
 
 
1243708
ZEMĪTIS, Jānis
 -1:19:188.32+28:03
105
 
42:25 (137)
 
Kopā: 42:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:05 (116)
 
Kopā: 1:01:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (83)
 
Kopā: 1:03:27
 
 
Finish
 
15:51 (121)
 
Kopā: 1:19:18
 
 
1253459
MEDISS, Kristaps
 1:19:198.32+28:04
105
 
41:44 (132)
 
Kopā: 41:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:35 (134)
 
Kopā: 1:01:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:21 (144)
 
Kopā: 1:03:40
 
 
Finish
 
15:39 (115)
 
Kopā: 1:19:19
 
 
1263049
ĶIKUSTS, Toms
 1:19:258.31+28:10
105
 
41:37 (130)
 
Kopā: 41:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:08 (150)
 
Kopā: 1:01:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:51 (67)
 
Kopā: 1:03:36
 
 
Finish
 
15:49 (119)
 
Kopā: 1:19:25
 
 
1273416
DADZIS, Agnis
 1:19:268.31+28:11
105
 
41:39 (131)
 
Kopā: 41:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:38 (135)
 
Kopā: 1:01:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:35 (35)
 
Kopā: 1:02:52
 
 
Finish
 
16:34 (144)
 
Kopā: 1:19:26
 
 
1283669
SALENS, Kristaps
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs1:20:038.24+28:48
105
 
44:19 (166)
 
Kopā: 44:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:59 (112)
 
Kopā: 1:03:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:30 (25)
 
Kopā: 1:04:48
 
 
Finish
 
15:15 (101)
 
Kopā: 1:20:03
 
 
1293670
TRUBENS, Normunds
 R$O1:20:208.22+29:05
105
 
43:40 (155)
 
Kopā: 43:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:41 (138)
 
Kopā: 1:03:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (75)
 
Kopā: 1:05:15
 
 
Finish
 
15:05 (94)
 
Kopā: 1:20:20
 
 
1303547
MEŽGAILIS, Andris
 1:20:268.21+29:11
105
 
45:08 (182)
 
Kopā: 45:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:52 (110)
 
Kopā: 1:04:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:00 (93)
 
Kopā: 1:06:00
 
 
Finish
 
14:26 (74)
 
Kopā: 1:20:26
 
 
1313370
ROSE, Craig
 Food Union1:20:308.20+29:15
105
 
43:12 (145)
 
Kopā: 43:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:41 (107)
 
Kopā: 1:01:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:06 (109)
 
Kopā: 1:03:59
 
 
Finish
 
16:31 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:20:30
 
 
13213089
PINKA, Jānis
 1:20:598.15+29:44
105
 
41:21 (121)
 
Kopā: 41:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:56 (143)
 
Kopā: 1:01:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (155)
 
Kopā: 1:03:42
 
 
Finish
 
17:17 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:20:59
 
 
1333525
OLAVS, Aigars
 1:21:348.09+30:19
105
 
42:36 (140)
 
Kopā: 42:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:57 (178)
 
Kopā: 1:03:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:42 (51)
 
Kopā: 1:05:15
 
 
Finish
 
16:19 (134)
 
Kopā: 1:21:34
 
 
1343619
MATVEJEVS, Jevgeņijs
 1:21:378.09+30:22
105
 
40:41 (113)
 
Kopā: 40:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:46 (172)
 
Kopā: 1:01:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (171)
 
Kopā: 1:03:55
 
 
Finish
 
17:42 (191)
 
Kopā: 1:21:37
 
 
13513350
GIRUCKIS, Romāns
 1:21:418.08+30:26
105
 
44:15 (164)
 
Kopā: 44:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:09 (120)
 
Kopā: 1:03:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:05:43
 
 
Finish
 
15:58 (125)
 
Kopā: 1:21:41
 
 
1363263
ZARIŅŠ, Endijs
 Zemgales Ziņas1:21:428.08+30:27
105
 
42:04 (135)
 
Kopā: 42:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:07 (149)
 
Kopā: 1:02:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:06 (109)
 
Kopā: 1:04:17
 
 
Finish
 
17:25 (179)
 
Kopā: 1:21:42
 
 
1373421
MAĻINOVSKIS, Edgars
 1:21:438.08+30:28
105
 
42:55 (142)
 
Kopā: 42:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:28 (162)
 
Kopā: 1:03:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:41 (48)
 
Kopā: 1:05:04
 
 
Finish
 
16:39 (149)
 
Kopā: 1:21:43
 
 
1383411
MORKĀNS, Krišjānis
 1:21:458.07+30:30
105
 
41:22 (122)
 
Kopā: 41:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:06 (183)
 
Kopā: 1:02:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (171)
 
Kopā: 1:04:56
 
 
Finish
 
16:49 (157)
 
Kopā: 1:21:45
 
 
1393659
CĀBULIS, Edžus
 BKP1:21:478.07+30:32
105
 
45:15 (183)
 
Kopā: 45:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
18:21 (94)
 
Kopā: 1:03:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:10 (114)
 
Kopā: 1:05:46
 
 
Finish
 
16:01 (129)
 
Kopā: 1:21:47
 
 
14013117
VINDAVS, Miķelis
 Kāds sakars?1:21:588.05+30:43
105
 
40:47 (114)
 
Kopā: 40:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:26 (191)
 
Kopā: 1:02:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (171)
 
Kopā: 1:04:41
 
 
Finish
 
17:17 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:21:58
 
 
1413131
KUZŅECOVS, Gints
 1:22:088.04+30:53
105
 
43:22 (148)
 
Kopā: 43:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:34 (166)
 
Kopā: 1:03:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (121)
 
Kopā: 1:06:09
 
 
Finish
 
15:59 (126)
 
Kopā: 1:22:08
 
 
1413639
DEDZIS, Artūrs
 PULSAR1:22:088.04+30:53
105
 
44:47 (175)
 
Kopā: 44:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:38 (135)
 
Kopā: 1:04:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:06:55
 
 
Finish
 
15:13 (100)
 
Kopā: 1:22:08
 
 
1433681
STĀLMANIS, Arturs
 Apes draugu grupa1:22:118.03+30:56
105
 
46:00 (193)
 
Kopā: 46:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:13 (122)
 
Kopā: 1:05:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (80)
 
Kopā: 1:07:09
 
 
Finish
 
15:02 (89)
 
Kopā: 1:22:11
 
 
1433222
GLĀZERS, Uldis
 DNB banka1:22:118.03+30:56
105
 
41:31 (125)
 
Kopā: 41:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:21 (154)
 
Kopā: 1:01:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:43 (215)
 
Kopā: 1:04:35
 
 
Finish
 
17:36 (185)
 
Kopā: 1:22:11
 
 
1453379
BĒMS, Gundars
 1:22:357.99+31:20
105
 
41:56 (134)
 
Kopā: 41:56
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:59 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:02:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:05:21
 
 
Finish
 
17:14 (172)
 
Kopā: 1:22:35
 
 
1463644
ĶIRSONS, Andris
 SPORTLAND1:22:377.99+31:22
105
 
43:43 (157)
 
Kopā: 43:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:13 (122)
 
Kopā: 1:02:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (195)
 
Kopā: 1:05:30
 
 
Finish
 
17:07 (165)
 
Kopā: 1:22:37
 
 
1473555
BRIŅĶIS, Raimonds
 DabasDots1:22:387.99+31:23
105
 
43:12 (145)
 
Kopā: 43:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:31 (131)
 
Kopā: 1:02:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (164)
 
Kopā: 1:05:10
 
 
Finish
 
17:28 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:22:38
 
 
1473661
EZERS, Edgars
 Dabas Dots1:22:387.99+31:23
105
 
43:12 (145)
 
Kopā: 43:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:32 (132)
 
Kopā: 1:02:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:14 (127)
 
Kopā: 1:04:58
 
 
Finish
 
17:40 (187)
 
Kopā: 1:22:38
 
 
1493620
SKABEIĶIS, Saulis
 Mārupe1:22:497.97+31:34
105
 
39:30 (95)
 
Kopā: 39:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:05 (116)
 
Kopā: 58:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:29 (282)
 
Kopā: 1:02:04
 
 
Finish
 
20:45 (259)
 
Kopā: 1:22:49
 
 
1503468
ANDERSONS, Armands
 1:22:507.97+31:35
105
 
42:35 (139)
 
Kopā: 42:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:33 (196)
 
Kopā: 1:04:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (198)
 
Kopā: 1:06:43
 
 
Finish
 
16:07 (132)
 
Kopā: 1:22:50
 
 
1513523
STRAUTIŅŠ, Guntis
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs1:22:567.96+31:41
105
 
40:05 (103)
 
Kopā: 40:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:09 (184)
 
Kopā: 1:01:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:22 (148)
 
Kopā: 1:03:36
 
 
Finish
 
19:20 (238)
 
Kopā: 1:22:56
 
 
1523442
ZUTIS, Raimonds
 Z-House1:22:577.96+31:42
105
 
42:20 (136)
 
Kopā: 42:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:24 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:02:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:05:41
 
 
Finish
 
17:16 (174)
 
Kopā: 1:22:57
 
 
1533073
JERMACĀNS, Ainārs
 AkmensDizains.lv1:23:017.95+31:46
105
 
44:29 (169)
 
Kopā: 44:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:47 (141)
 
Kopā: 1:04:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:12 (120)
 
Kopā: 1:06:28
 
 
Finish
 
16:33 (143)
 
Kopā: 1:23:01
 
 
1543142
UŽĀNS, Toms
 Tasmānijas Velli1:23:107.94+31:55
105
 
43:44 (158)
 
Kopā: 43:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:11 (152)
 
Kopā: 1:03:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (191)
 
Kopā: 1:06:27
 
 
Finish
 
16:43 (151)
 
Kopā: 1:23:10
 
 
1553428
BERGS, Aigars
 1:23:167.93+32:01
105
 
43:02 (143)
 
Kopā: 43:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:22 (156)
 
Kopā: 1:03:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (209)
 
Kopā: 1:06:03
 
 
Finish
 
17:13 (171)
 
Kopā: 1:23:16
 
 
1563656
ORLOVS, Aleksis
 1:23:437.88+32:28
105
 
42:52 (141)
 
Kopā: 42:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:33 (165)
 
Kopā: 1:03:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:36 (202)
 
Kopā: 1:06:01
 
 
Finish
 
17:42 (191)
 
Kopā: 1:23:43
 
 
15713001
SIČEVS, Viktors
 1:23:537.87+32:38
105
 
40:10 (106)
 
Kopā: 40:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:37 (198)
 
Kopā: 1:01:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (235)
 
Kopā: 1:04:39
 
 
Finish
 
19:14 (235)
 
Kopā: 1:23:53
 
 
1583545
GALAULIŅŠ, Didzis
 Es un es pats1:23:557.86+32:40
105
 
44:12 (162)
 
Kopā: 44:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:37 (169)
 
Kopā: 1:04:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:07:05
 
 
Finish
 
16:50 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:23:55
 
 
1593303
AKMENTIŅŠ, Elvijs
 SPORTLAND1:24:107.84+32:55
105
 
44:41 (171)
 
Kopā: 44:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:21 (125)
 
Kopā: 1:04:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:48 (60)
 
Kopā: 1:05:50
 
 
Finish
 
18:20 (212)
 
Kopā: 1:24:10
 
 
1603159
RISTMÄGI, Peep
 JK Hermes1:24:187.83+33:03
105
 
44:13 (163)
 
Kopā: 44:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:32 (164)
 
Kopā: 1:04:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (142)
 
Kopā: 1:07:04
 
 
Finish
 
17:14 (172)
 
Kopā: 1:24:18
 
 
1603577
KURPNIEKS, Reinis
 BANDANALV1:24:187.83+33:03
105
 
45:20 (185)
 
Kopā: 45:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:56 (143)
 
Kopā: 1:05:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (171)
 
Kopā: 1:07:44
 
 
Finish
 
16:34 (144)
 
Kopā: 1:24:18
 
 
1623134
ŠIMANSKIS, Juris
 Draņķa Pāķi!1:24:337.81+33:18
105
 
43:36 (153)
 
Kopā: 43:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:57 (178)
 
Kopā: 1:04:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:47 (58)
 
Kopā: 1:06:20
 
 
Finish
 
18:13 (208)
 
Kopā: 1:24:33
 
 
1633152
ROBALDS, Arturs
 MEXXIN1:24:377.80+33:22
105
 
41:07 (119)
 
Kopā: 41:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:30 (194)
 
Kopā: 1:02:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (239)
 
Kopā: 1:05:31
 
 
Finish
 
19:06 (232)
 
Kopā: 1:24:37
 
 
1643561
KADIĶIS, Artūrs
 1:24:397.80+33:24
105
 
45:06 (179)
 
Kopā: 45:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:45 (171)
 
Kopā: 1:05:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (106)
 
Kopā: 1:07:56
 
 
Finish
 
16:43 (151)
 
Kopā: 1:24:39
 
 
1653503
VIĻUMS, Dainis
 HZT1:24:537.78+33:38
105
 
43:47 (159)
 
Kopā: 43:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:46 (201)
 
Kopā: 1:05:33
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (221)
 
Kopā: 1:08:19
 
 
Finish
 
16:34 (144)
 
Kopā: 1:24:53
 
 
1663161
ERMIČS, Normunds
 DzSK Lokomotīve1:24:557.77+33:40
105
 
44:53 (177)
 
Kopā: 44:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:55 (177)
 
Kopā: 1:05:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:08:18
 
 
Finish
 
16:37 (148)
 
Kopā: 1:24:55
 
 
1663593
MEIERS, Kārlis
 RIGAPLAZA1:24:557.77+33:40
105
 
45:47 (187)
 
Kopā: 45:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:20 (124)
 
Kopā: 1:05:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (121)
 
Kopā: 1:07:20
 
 
Finish
 
17:35 (184)
 
Kopā: 1:24:55
 
 
1683615
GAIDELIS, Juris
 Maratona klubs1:24:567.77+33:41
105
 
45:07 (180)
 
Kopā: 45:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:49 (174)
 
Kopā: 1:05:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:14 (127)
 
Kopā: 1:08:10
 
 
Finish
 
16:46 (154)
 
Kopā: 1:24:56
 
 
1693425
RIEKSTIŅŠ, Andris
 1:24:587.77+33:43
105
 
44:45 (173)
 
Kopā: 44:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:26 (161)
 
Kopā: 1:05:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:07:41
 
 
Finish
 
17:17 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:24:58
 
 
1703412
TRETJAKOVS, Maksims
 Binitex1:25:087.75+33:53
105
 
46:12 (196)
 
Kopā: 46:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:22 (156)
 
Kopā: 1:06:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:55 (79)
 
Kopā: 1:08:29
 
 
Finish
 
16:39 (149)
 
Kopā: 1:25:08
 
 
1713245
KĻAVIŅŠ, Valdis
 1:25:107.75+33:55
105
 
45:48 (189)
 
Kopā: 45:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:00 (113)
 
Kopā: 1:04:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:43 (215)
 
Kopā: 1:07:31
 
 
Finish
 
17:39 (186)
 
Kopā: 1:25:10
 
 
1723678
FUKSIS, Ernests
 1:25:127.75+33:57
105
 
43:34 (151)
 
Kopā: 43:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:57 (178)
 
Kopā: 1:04:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (230)
 
Kopā: 1:07:21
 
 
Finish
 
17:51 (197)
 
Kopā: 1:25:12
 
 
1733087
PAKULIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien1:25:177.74+34:02
105
 
45:59 (191)
 
Kopā: 45:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:21 (154)
 
Kopā: 1:06:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (164)
 
Kopā: 1:08:47
 
 
Finish
 
16:30 (141)
 
Kopā: 1:25:17
 
 
1743182
ZVILNA, Guntis
 Biznesa parks ABAVA1:25:197.74+34:04
105
 
43:03 (144)
 
Kopā: 43:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:42 (199)
 
Kopā: 1:04:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (239)
 
Kopā: 1:07:39
 
 
Finish
 
17:40 (187)
 
Kopā: 1:25:19
 
 
1753596
DEJUS, Edgars
 1:25:327.72+34:17
105
 
45:47 (187)
 
Kopā: 45:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:54 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:06:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:33 (193)
 
Kopā: 1:09:14
 
 
Finish
 
16:18 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:25:32
 
 
1753498
ŠĒNBERGS, Atis
 1:25:327.72+34:17
105
 
45:01 (178)
 
Kopā: 45:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:34 (166)
 
Kopā: 1:05:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (230)
 
Kopā: 1:08:25
 
 
Finish
 
17:07 (165)
 
Kopā: 1:25:32
 
 
1753344
ZONENBERGS, Dzintars
 1:25:327.72+34:17
105
 
44:22 (167)
 
Kopā: 44:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:22 (156)
 
Kopā: 1:04:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (262)
 
Kopā: 1:07:51
 
 
Finish
 
17:41 (190)
 
Kopā: 1:25:32
 
 
1783552
KUDIŅŠ, Gints
 VSK Noskrien1:25:377.71+34:22
105
 
48:04 (214)
 
Kopā: 48:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:00 (145)
 
Kopā: 1:08:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (198)
 
Kopā: 1:10:39
 
 
Finish
 
14:58 (86)
 
Kopā: 1:25:37
 
 
1793465
GRIŅEVIČS, Viktors
 ABC Software1:25:497.69+34:34
105
 
44:09 (161)
 
Kopā: 44:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:54 (175)
 
Kopā: 1:05:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:08:00
 
 
Finish
 
17:49 (195)
 
Kopā: 1:25:49
 
 
1793517
KAUPERS, Janis
 1:25:497.69+34:34
105
 
45:17 (184)
 
Kopā: 45:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:10 (185)
 
Kopā: 1:06:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (195)
 
Kopā: 1:09:01
 
 
Finish
 
16:48 (155)
 
Kopā: 1:25:49
 
 
1793210
LEHTLA, Jānis
 CosmoProb1:25:497.69+34:34
105
 
43:35 (152)
 
Kopā: 43:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:29 (217)
 
Kopā: 1:06:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:19 (15)
 
Kopā: 1:07:23
 
 
Finish
 
18:26 (215)
 
Kopā: 1:25:49
 
 
1823667
SĒKLIŅŠ, Jānis
 1:26:247.64+35:09
105
 
44:15 (164)
 
Kopā: 44:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:21 (188)
 
Kopā: 1:05:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (244)
 
Kopā: 1:08:31
 
 
Finish
 
17:53 (200)
 
Kopā: 1:26:24
 
 
1833336
MUCENIEKS, Edgars
 1:26:267.64+35:11
105
 
43:26 (149)
 
Kopā: 43:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:50 (226)
 
Kopā: 1:06:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:08:46
 
 
Finish
 
17:40 (187)
 
Kopā: 1:26:26
 
 
1833389
BARISS, Edgars
 1:26:267.64+35:11
105
 
43:26 (149)
 
Kopā: 43:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:53 (229)
 
Kopā: 1:06:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:08:35
 
 
Finish
 
17:51 (197)
 
Kopā: 1:26:26
 
 
1853408
LAPSIŅŠ, Raitis
 SK Pitoni1:26:337.63+35:18
105
 
47:33 (208)
 
Kopā: 47:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:23 (126)
 
Kopā: 1:06:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (159)
 
Kopā: 1:09:22
 
 
Finish
 
17:11 (169)
 
Kopā: 1:26:33
 
 
1863097
SIRSNIŅŠ, Valdis
 Jaunmārupe1:26:427.61+35:27
105
 
44:04 (160)
 
Kopā: 44:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:07 (207)
 
Kopā: 1:06:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (207)
 
Kopā: 1:08:49
 
 
Finish
 
17:53 (200)
 
Kopā: 1:26:42
 
 
1873313
SPARĀNS, Reinis
 Sparānu klans1:26:457.61+35:30
105
 
46:26 (197)
 
Kopā: 46:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:35 (168)
 
Kopā: 1:07:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:37 (206)
 
Kopā: 1:09:38
 
 
Finish
 
17:07 (165)
 
Kopā: 1:26:45
 
 
1883083
KUMPIŅŠ, Kaspars
 Galeo Consulting1:26:487.60+35:33
105
 
44:33 (170)
 
Kopā: 44:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:52 (228)
 
Kopā: 1:07:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (164)
 
Kopā: 1:09:52
 
 
Finish
 
16:56 (161)
 
Kopā: 1:26:48
 
 
1893062
LAPŠE, Ivars
 DzSK Lokomotīve1:26:517.60+35:36
105
 
48:29 (219)
 
Kopā: 48:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:34 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:08:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:28 (171)
 
Kopā: 1:10:31
 
 
Finish
 
16:20 (135)
 
Kopā: 1:26:51
 
 
19013462
STIRNA, Oskars
 1:27:317.54+36:16
105
 
45:54 (190)
 
Kopā: 45:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:29 (193)
 
Kopā: 1:07:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (140)
 
Kopā: 1:09:41
 
 
Finish
 
17:50 (196)
 
Kopā: 1:27:31
 
 
1913005
ŠUSTS, Rolands
 1:27:327.54+36:17
105
 
45:34 (186)
 
Kopā: 45:34
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:56 (205)
 
Kopā: 1:07:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:43 (215)
 
Kopā: 1:10:13
 
 
Finish
 
17:19 (178)
 
Kopā: 1:27:32
 
 
1923028
LĪPACIS, Juris
 1:27:427.53+36:27
105
 
47:01 (201)
 
Kopā: 47:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:16 (186)
 
Kopā: 1:08:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:01 (255)
 
Kopā: 1:11:18
 
 
Finish
 
16:24 (136)
 
Kopā: 1:27:42
 
 
1933534
KARKLIS, Edgars
 1:27:437.52+36:28
105
 
50:46 (240)
 
Kopā: 50:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:05 (116)
 
Kopā: 1:09:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:12:07
 
 
Finish
 
15:36 (114)
 
Kopā: 1:27:43
 
 
1943683
SAKSONS, Rihards
 R$O1:28:067.49+36:51
105
 
47:06 (202)
 
Kopā: 47:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:47 (173)
 
Kopā: 1:07:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:07 (2)
 
Kopā: 1:09:00
 
 
Finish
 
19:06 (232)
 
Kopā: 1:28:06
 
 
1953029
EGLĀJS, Aigars
 Pa Vienam1:28:137.48+36:58
105
 
46:29 (198)
 
Kopā: 46:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:30 (163)
 
Kopā: 1:06:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:05 (259)
 
Kopā: 1:10:04
 
 
Finish
 
18:09 (205)
 
Kopā: 1:28:13
 
 
1963600
THUN, Tore
 Latnorwaly1:28:147.48+36:59
105
 
46:02 (194)
 
Kopā: 46:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:41 (170)
 
Kopā: 1:06:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:36 (202)
 
Kopā: 1:09:19
 
 
Finish
 
18:55 (228)
 
Kopā: 1:28:14
 
 
1963249
KRASTIŅŠ, Jānis
 Traktoristi var...1:28:147.48+36:59
105
 
44:51 (176)
 
Kopā: 44:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:36 (197)
 
Kopā: 1:06:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:09 (265)
 
Kopā: 1:09:36
 
 
Finish
 
18:38 (219)
 
Kopā: 1:28:14
 
 
1983196
PUĶE, Rinalds
 SPORTLAND1:28:247.47+37:09
105
 
43:41 (156)
 
Kopā: 43:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:22 (210)
 
Kopā: 1:06:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (262)
 
Kopā: 1:09:10
 
 
Finish
 
19:14 (235)
 
Kopā: 1:28:24
 
 
1993549
ZAĶIS, Viesturs
 1:28:427.44+37:27
105
 
44:46 (174)
 
Kopā: 44:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:59 (230)
 
Kopā: 1:07:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (236)
 
Kopā: 1:10:38
 
 
Finish
 
18:04 (204)
 
Kopā: 1:28:42
 
 
2003583
KORULIS, Mārtiņš
 1:28:467.44+37:31
105
 
50:15 (236)
 
Kopā: 50:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:30 (130)
 
Kopā: 1:09:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:16 (133)
 
Kopā: 1:12:01
 
 
Finish
 
16:45 (153)
 
Kopā: 1:28:46
 
 
2013688
MELDERIS, Māris
 1:29:277.38+38:12
105
 
47:12 (204)
 
Kopā: 47:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:00 (182)
 
Kopā: 1:08:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:11:09
 
 
Finish
 
18:18 (211)
 
Kopā: 1:29:27
 
 
2023119
GORNAVS, Ansis
 SK Sigulda1:29:297.38+38:14
105
 
46:59 (200)
 
Kopā: 46:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:45 (200)
 
Kopā: 1:08:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (214)
 
Kopā: 1:11:26
 
 
Finish
 
18:03 (203)
 
Kopā: 1:29:29
 
 
20313338
ISAJEVS, Vladimirs
 1:29:387.36+38:23
105
 
49:31 (229)
 
Kopā: 49:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:21 (209)
 
Kopā: 1:11:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:03 (100)
 
Kopā: 1:13:55
 
 
Finish
 
15:43 (117)
 
Kopā: 1:29:38
 
 
2043320
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gatis
 1:29:437.36+38:28
105
 
48:53 (226)
 
Kopā: 48:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:21 (188)
 
Kopā: 1:10:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (211)
 
Kopā: 1:12:54
 
 
Finish
 
16:49 (157)
 
Kopā: 1:29:43
 
 
20513342
GRĪSLIS, Toms
 1:29:567.34+38:41
105
 
47:18 (205)
 
Kopā: 47:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:18 (187)
 
Kopā: 1:08:36
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (227)
 
Kopā: 1:11:25
 
 
Finish
 
18:31 (217)
 
Kopā: 1:29:56
 
 
2063539
BRIEDIS, Janeks
 1:30:017.33+38:46
105
 
47:20 (206)
 
Kopā: 47:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:42 (244)
 
Kopā: 1:11:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:11 (116)
 
Kopā: 1:13:13
 
 
Finish
 
16:48 (155)
 
Kopā: 1:30:01
 
 
2073264
GREIŠKĀNS, Normunds
 1:30:107.32+38:55
105
 
46:08 (195)
 
Kopā: 46:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:46 (201)
 
Kopā: 1:07:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:10:51
 
 
Finish
 
19:19 (237)
 
Kopā: 1:30:10
 
 
2083089
MAČEVSKIS, Andris
 1:30:527.26+39:37
105
 
44:28 (168)
 
Kopā: 44:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:36 (243)
 
Kopā: 1:08:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:21 (274)
 
Kopā: 1:11:25
 
 
Finish
 
19:27 (240)
 
Kopā: 1:30:52
 
 
20913069
ĀBELE, Andis
 Ābeles1:31:097.24+39:54
105
 
48:01 (213)
 
Kopā: 48:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:47 (224)
 
Kopā: 1:10:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:33 (193)
 
Kopā: 1:13:21
 
 
Finish
 
17:48 (194)
 
Kopā: 1:31:09
 
 
2103140
LUCAUS, Mārtiņš
 Royal Canin1:31:117.24+39:56
105
 
45:59 (191)
 
Kopā: 45:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:03 (233)
 
Kopā: 1:09:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:23 (277)
 
Kopā: 1:12:25
 
 
Finish
 
18:46 (223)
 
Kopā: 1:31:11
 
 
2113382
ABIĻEVS, Rūdolfs
 New Village Workout1:31:137.24+39:58
105
 
48:28 (218)
 
Kopā: 48:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:28 (192)
 
Kopā: 1:09:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (227)
 
Kopā: 1:12:45
 
 
Finish
 
18:28 (216)
 
Kopā: 1:31:13
 
 
2123482
TJARVE, Māris
 Clean R1:31:187.23+40:03
105
 
48:39 (221)
 
Kopā: 48:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:03 (233)
 
Kopā: 1:11:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:38 (207)
 
Kopā: 1:14:20
 
 
Finish
 
16:58 (163)
 
Kopā: 1:31:18
 
 
2133461
SPALIS, Ivars
 1:31:197.23+40:04
105
 
48:05 (215)
 
Kopā: 48:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:54 (203)
 
Kopā: 1:09:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (220)
 
Kopā: 1:12:43
 
 
Finish
 
18:36 (218)
 
Kopā: 1:31:19
 
 
2143497
JAUNZEMS, Ringolds
 Gemoss1:31:227.22+40:07
105
 
44:42 (172)
 
Kopā: 44:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:25 (214)
 
Kopā: 1:07:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (230)
 
Kopā: 1:09:57
 
 
Finish
 
21:25 (266)
 
Kopā: 1:31:22
 
 
2143132
FREIBERGS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien1:31:227.22+40:07
105
 
46:58 (199)
 
Kopā: 46:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:48 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:10:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:14 (127)
 
Kopā: 1:13:00
 
 
Finish
 
18:22 (213)
 
Kopā: 1:31:22
 
 
2163427
LEVĀNS, Ivo
 Engures Sportam1:31:267.22+40:11
105
 
49:39 (231)
 
Kopā: 49:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:01 (206)
 
Kopā: 1:11:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (239)
 
Kopā: 1:14:34
 
 
Finish
 
16:52 (160)
 
Kopā: 1:31:26
 
 
2173487
GAILĪTIS, Oskars
 VENDEN1:31:307.21+40:15
105
 
47:09 (203)
 
Kopā: 47:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:41 (222)
 
Kopā: 1:09:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:00 (254)
 
Kopā: 1:12:50
 
 
Finish
 
18:40 (220)
 
Kopā: 1:31:30
 
 
2183492
REINICĀNS, Uldis
 1:31:427.20+40:27
105
 
49:36 (230)
 
Kopā: 49:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:16 (238)
 
Kopā: 1:12:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:23 (151)
 
Kopā: 1:15:15
 
 
Finish
 
16:27 (139)
 
Kopā: 1:31:42
 
 
2193321
BROKĀNS, Mareks
 1:31:457.19+40:30
105
 
45:07 (180)
 
Kopā: 45:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:59 (230)
 
Kopā: 1:08:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:29 (282)
 
Kopā: 1:11:35
 
 
Finish
 
20:10 (253)
 
Kopā: 1:31:45
 
 
2203294
PŪĶIS, Valdis
 PŪĶI1:31:507.19+40:35
105
 
48:49 (222)
 
Kopā: 48:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:34 (220)
 
Kopā: 1:11:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:14:20
 
 
Finish
 
17:30 (182)
 
Kopā: 1:31:50
 
 
2213506
TIESNIEKS, Imants
 1:32:507.11+41:35
105
 
50:23 (238)
 
Kopā: 50:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:32 (195)
 
Kopā: 1:11:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:43 (215)
 
Kopā: 1:14:38
 
 
Finish
 
18:12 (207)
 
Kopā: 1:32:50
 
 
2223513
FJODOROVS, Gints
 AMSERV1:32:517.11+41:36
105
 
50:12 (235)
 
Kopā: 50:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:19 (208)
 
Kopā: 1:12:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (230)
 
Kopā: 1:15:21
 
 
Finish
 
17:30 (182)
 
Kopā: 1:32:51
 
 
2233250
LIFLANDS, Ēriks
 HK PATRIOTI1:32:527.11+41:37
105
 
47:45 (209)
 
Kopā: 47:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:28 (241)
 
Kopā: 1:11:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:23 (277)
 
Kopā: 1:14:36
 
 
Finish
 
18:16 (209)
 
Kopā: 1:32:52
 
 
2243194
GRIGORS, Rainers
 1:32:537.11+41:38
105
 
47:29 (207)
 
Kopā: 47:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:47 (245)
 
Kopā: 1:11:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (223)
 
Kopā: 1:14:03
 
 
Finish
 
18:50 (225)
 
Kopā: 1:32:53
 
 
2253110
MEŽVĒVERS, Edgars
 1:32:557.10+41:40
105
 
47:50 (210)
 
Kopā: 47:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:44 (223)
 
Kopā: 1:10:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:48 (226)
 
Kopā: 1:13:22
 
 
Finish
 
19:33 (243)
 
Kopā: 1:32:55
 
 
2263629
KRŪMIŅŠ, Arvis
 1:32:597.10+41:44
105
 
53:46 (258)
 
Kopā: 53:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:13 (153)
 
Kopā: 1:13:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:58 (87)
 
Kopā: 1:15:57
 
 
Finish
 
17:02 (164)
 
Kopā: 1:32:59
 
 
2263578
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Mārcis
 Liepkalni1:32:597.10+41:44
105
 
48:09 (216)
 
Kopā: 48:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:07 (236)
 
Kopā: 1:11:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:03 (100)
 
Kopā: 1:13:19
 
 
Finish
 
19:40 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:32:59
 
 
22813426
ŠVANKS, Raimonds
 1:33:027.09+41:47
105
 
49:59 (233)
 
Kopā: 49:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:28 (216)
 
Kopā: 1:12:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:43 (215)
 
Kopā: 1:15:10
 
 
Finish
 
17:52 (199)
 
Kopā: 1:33:02
 
 
2293339
KRŪZE, Māris
 1:33:417.05+42:26
105
 
52:53 (250)
 
Kopā: 52:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:10 (151)
 
Kopā: 1:13:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (213)
 
Kopā: 1:15:44
 
 
Finish
 
17:57 (202)
 
Kopā: 1:33:41
 
 
2303499
MIKSONS, Artūrs
 1:33:527.03+42:37
105
 
48:50 (223)
 
Kopā: 48:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:52 (247)
 
Kopā: 1:12:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:22 (148)
 
Kopā: 1:15:04
 
 
Finish
 
18:48 (224)
 
Kopā: 1:33:52
 
 
2313107
MISIŅŠ, Viesturs
 1:33:567.03+42:41
105
 
49:55 (232)
 
Kopā: 49:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:20 (240)
 
Kopā: 1:13:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:17 (139)
 
Kopā: 1:15:32
 
 
Finish
 
18:24 (214)
 
Kopā: 1:33:56
 
 
2323665
KRŪMIŅŠ, Māris
 ATEA Global Services1:34:326.98+43:17
105
 
48:27 (217)
 
Kopā: 48:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:47 (224)
 
Kopā: 1:11:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (239)
 
Kopā: 1:14:08
 
 
Finish
 
20:24 (255)
 
Kopā: 1:34:32
 
 
2333488
KIRILOVSKIS, Pavels
 Zoorbagan1:34:336.98+43:18
105
 
48:51 (225)
 
Kopā: 48:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:50 (226)
 
Kopā: 1:11:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:08 (264)
 
Kopā: 1:14:49
 
 
Finish
 
19:44 (247)
 
Kopā: 1:34:33
 
 
2343057
TIMOFEJEVS, Edgars
 1:34:556.95+43:40
105
 
50:51 (241)
 
Kopā: 50:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:32 (219)
 
Kopā: 1:13:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:29 (179)
 
Kopā: 1:15:52
 
 
Finish
 
19:03 (230)
 
Kopā: 1:34:55
 
 
2353452
VAITUŽIS, Ģirts
 Swedbank1:35:046.94+43:49
105
 
47:52 (212)
 
Kopā: 47:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:52 (247)
 
Kopā: 1:11:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:13 (268)
 
Kopā: 1:14:57
 
 
Finish
 
20:07 (251)
 
Kopā: 1:35:04
 
 
2363034
VIĻUMS, Roberts
 1:35:336.91+44:18
105
 
49:22 (228)
 
Kopā: 49:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
16:04 (39)
 
Kopā: 1:05:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (38)
 
Kopā: 1:07:02
 
 
Finish
 
28:31 (291)
 
Kopā: 1:35:33
 
 
2373004
VASILJEVS, Igors
 1:35:386.90+44:23
105
 
53:40 (257)
 
Kopā: 53:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:31 (218)
 
Kopā: 1:16:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:16 (10)
 
Kopā: 1:17:27
 
 
Finish
 
18:11 (206)
 
Kopā: 1:35:38
 
 
23813121
BURAVS, Gints
 1:35:486.89+44:33
105
 
47:51 (211)
 
Kopā: 47:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:07 (270)
 
Kopā: 1:13:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (121)
 
Kopā: 1:16:11
 
 
Finish
 
19:37 (245)
 
Kopā: 1:35:48
 
 
2393181
LEVANS, Mairis
 MTB Maratons1:36:056.87+44:50
105
 
54:25 (262)
 
Kopā: 54:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:22 (210)
 
Kopā: 1:16:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:54 (239)
 
Kopā: 1:19:41
 
 
Finish
 
16:24 (136)
 
Kopā: 1:36:05
 
 
23913470
KAZAINIS, Viesturs
 Ape1:36:056.87+44:50
105
 
54:25 (262)
 
Kopā: 54:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:23 (213)
 
Kopā: 1:16:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (236)
 
Kopā: 1:19:41
 
 
Finish
 
16:24 (136)
 
Kopā: 1:36:05
 
 
24113374
SALENIEKS, Kaspars
 Autolevi1:36:076.87+44:52
105
 
50:20 (237)
 
Kopā: 50:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:32 (259)
 
Kopā: 1:14:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:22 (148)
 
Kopā: 1:17:14
 
 
Finish
 
18:53 (227)
 
Kopā: 1:36:07
 
 
2423361
GALDIŅŠ, Uldis
 1:36:266.84+45:11
105
 
53:11 (255)
 
Kopā: 53:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:54 (203)
 
Kopā: 1:15:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:17:35
 
 
Finish
 
18:51 (226)
 
Kopā: 1:36:26
 
 
2433433
ĀBOLS, Aivars
 Engures sportam1:36:426.83+45:27
105
 
51:27 (244)
 
Kopā: 51:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:28 (255)
 
Kopā: 1:15:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (181)
 
Kopā: 1:18:25
 
 
Finish
 
18:17 (210)
 
Kopā: 1:36:42
 
 
2443510
HELMANIS, Edvīns
 Amserv1:37:016.80+45:46
105
 
51:00 (243)
 
Kopā: 51:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:15 (237)
 
Kopā: 1:14:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:58 (252)
 
Kopā: 1:17:13
 
 
Finish
 
19:48 (248)
 
Kopā: 1:37:01
 
 
2453030
KĀJIŅŠ, Aigars
 AK1:37:076.80+45:52
105
 
52:10 (246)
 
Kopā: 52:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:05 (235)
 
Kopā: 1:15:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (211)
 
Kopā: 1:17:55
 
 
Finish
 
19:12 (234)
 
Kopā: 1:37:07
 
 
2463042
KALNIŅŠ, Nauris
 1:37:156.79+46:00
105
 
50:55 (242)
 
Kopā: 50:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:31 (258)
 
Kopā: 1:15:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:04 (258)
 
Kopā: 1:18:30
 
 
Finish
 
18:45 (222)
 
Kopā: 1:37:15
 
 
2473450
PLŪME, Andris
 1:37:176.78+46:02
105
 
48:30 (220)
 
Kopā: 48:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:38 (265)
 
Kopā: 1:14:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:15 (132)
 
Kopā: 1:16:23
 
 
Finish
 
20:54 (262)
 
Kopā: 1:37:17
 
 
2483662
KRŪMIŅŠ, Ivars
 Miķeļa alus1:37:286.77+46:13
105
 
53:06 (254)
 
Kopā: 53:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:25 (214)
 
Kopā: 1:15:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (246)
 
Kopā: 1:18:28
 
 
Finish
 
19:00 (229)
 
Kopā: 1:37:28
 
 
2493378
SERGEJEVS, Raimonds
 1:38:256.71+47:10
105
 
51:27 (244)
 
Kopā: 51:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:26 (254)
 
Kopā: 1:15:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:03 (256)
 
Kopā: 1:18:56
 
 
Finish
 
19:29 (242)
 
Kopā: 1:38:25
 
 
25013438
SEMENENKO, Ilja
 1:38:316.70+47:16
105
 
53:03 (253)
 
Kopā: 53:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:00 (232)
 
Kopā: 1:16:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:53 (236)
 
Kopā: 1:18:56
 
 
Finish
 
19:35 (244)
 
Kopā: 1:38:31
 
 
2513206
KALNIŅS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda1:38:366.69+47:21
105
 
52:28 (249)
 
Kopā: 52:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:30 (242)
 
Kopā: 1:15:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (227)
 
Kopā: 1:18:47
 
 
Finish
 
19:49 (249)
 
Kopā: 1:38:36
 
 
2523309
KRĪGALIS, Kārlis
 1:38:596.67+47:44
105
 
50:01 (234)
 
Kopā: 50:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:28 (255)
 
Kopā: 1:14:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
4:09 (294)
 
Kopā: 1:18:38
 
 
Finish
 
20:21 (254)
 
Kopā: 1:38:59
 
 
2533612
LEJA, Mārtiņš
 1:39:296.63+48:14
105
 
49:14 (227)
 
Kopā: 49:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:57 (267)
 
Kopā: 1:15:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:30 (284)
 
Kopā: 1:18:41
 
 
Finish
 
20:48 (260)
 
Kopā: 1:39:29
 
 
2543484
OZOLLAPIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 MAILIGEN1:39:316.63+48:16
105
 
52:26 (248)
 
Kopā: 52:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:04 (251)
 
Kopā: 1:16:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:05 (259)
 
Kopā: 1:19:35
 
 
Finish
 
19:56 (250)
 
Kopā: 1:39:31
 
 
2553272
GOIDA, Ivans
 Olainfarm1:39:346.63+48:19
105
 
48:50 (223)
 
Kopā: 48:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:55 (249)
 
Kopā: 1:12:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (244)
 
Kopā: 1:15:40
 
 
Finish
 
23:54 (279)
 
Kopā: 1:39:34
 
 
2563654
BĒRZIŅŠ, Lauris
 ZTF LĀSMA1:39:396.62+48:24
105
 
57:40 (279)
 
Kopā: 57:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:22 (210)
 
Kopā: 1:20:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:25 (155)
 
Kopā: 1:22:27
 
 
Finish
 
17:12 (170)
 
Kopā: 1:39:39
 
 
2573094
ŠAKALIS, Ingars
 VSK Noskrien1:40:216.58+49:06
105
 
53:13 (256)
 
Kopā: 53:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:50 (260)
 
Kopā: 1:18:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:43 (53)
 
Kopā: 1:19:46
 
 
Finish
 
20:35 (257)
 
Kopā: 1:40:21
 
 
2583604
LANKA, Andris
 TRX Cēsis1:40:416.56+49:26
105
 
55:58 (275)
 
Kopā: 55:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:01 (250)
 
Kopā: 1:19:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
&nb