SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

12.Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 15.10.2017

12.Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 15.10.2017

 

Rezultāti 12. Walk in Herne - Einzel

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
575548
SCHEFFER, Bernward
 RSV Sundern34:168.75
555084
RETTIG, Frank
 Stadt Herne35:388.42
535018
HELLWIG, Detlef

GER
BTC-Herne36:428.17
535028
KIEFABER, Bernd

GER
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei36:478.16
515047
PALM, Hans

GER
BTC-Herne38:087.87
515094
OLSCHEFSKI, Martin
 Walking Treff Möhnesee38:307.79
515022
HOPPE, Gerd

GER
TV Hösel Lauftreff38:377.77
505042
MARMULLA, Christian

GER
BTC-Herne38:467.74
495045
NOWAK, Ernst

GER
Herne39:377.57
485098
LEWANDOWSKI, Meinhard
 Walking Treff Möhnesee40:447.36
485092
WIENPAKH, Siegfried
 Walking Treff Möhnesee40:447.36
485027
KERNCHEN, Eckhard

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein40:537.34
465069
THOMAS, Uli

GER
TV Hösel Lauftreff42:117.11
445044
NEFF, Wolfgang

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein44:156.78
445074
VANHÜTH, Johannes

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein44:316.74
445034
LANGHOLZ, Günter

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein44:446.71
435060
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl

GER
B. & K.44:496.69
435061
SCHUPP, Heribert

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein45:036.66
435019
HERMANN, Karl

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein45:106.64
435080
FISCHER, Bernd
 Herne45:196.62
435100
FIRNIß, Klaus-Dieter
 Walking Treff Möhnesee45:206.62
425070
TIßEN, Karl

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein46:006.52
415085
DANIELZIK, Helmut
 Stadt Walking-Team47:306.32
405036
LAUX, Wolfgang

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein48:486.15
405059
SCHOMÄKER, Jürgen

GER
Herne49:226.08
395007
BRODOWSKI, Uwe

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein50:305.94
385095
GRUTTMANN, Albert
 Walking Treff Möhnesee50:545.89
385029
KLINGER, Arno

GER
Amnesty international51:155.85
375005
BEISBART, Daniel

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof53:065.65
375021
HILLMANN, Paul

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof53:075.65
375072
TUNKEL, Markus

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof53:085.65
375071
TONNSCHEID, Rick

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof53:095.64
355057
RUPP, Ulrich

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein55:495.37
355010
DAEMEN, Helmut

GER
TV Hösel Lauftreff55:495.37
Frauen
565020
HETTKAMP, Saskia

GER
Oberhausen34:318.69
515035
LANGNER, Britta

GER
BTC-Herne38:077.87
485063
SKORSINSKI, Rosi

GER
BTC-Herne40:257.42
485033
KUSEBAUCH, Monika

GER
BTC-Herne41:027.31
475531
SCHMIDT, Maria
 privat41:137.28
475046
PACKHÄUSER, Angelika
 Herne41:147.28
455078
WELLE, Stephanie

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker42:566.99
445088
FRIEG, Caroleen
 Herne44:106.79
445089
FRIEG, Stephanie
 Dortmund44:106.79
445031
KRETZER, Heike

GER
Die Hobbywalker44:306.74
445038
LEUKEN, Christiane

GER
Die Hobbywalker44:346.73
445003
BECHMANN, Birgit

GER
B. & K.44:486.70
435068
TAUBALD, Alexandra

GER
Herne44:566.68
435065
SPAZIER, Andrea

GER
Herne44:576.67
435082
GLINKA, Kerstin
 Herne45:156.63
435083
BRUNS, Elisabeth
 Herne45:176.62
435090
HUBNER, Sandra
 Herne45:196.62
435032
KUEHNE, Sabine

GER
TV Hösel Lauftreff45:276.60
425049
POLLAK, Marianne

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein45:586.53
425011
DAEMEN, Renate

GER
TV Hösel Lauftreff46:006.52
425073
UNGER, Larissa

GER
Frauen im Handwerk46:076.51
425024
JÄGER, Nicole

GER
Frauen im Handwerk46:086.50
425086
UMBACH, Dorothee
 Stadt Bochum Walking-Team46:476.41
425081
MAOTIN, Ulrike
 Bochum46:496.41
415093
OLSCHEFSKI, Gabriele
 Walking Treff Möhnesee47:196.34
405077
WEINEL, Regina

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein48:486.15
395056
RIST, Susan

GER
Frauen im Handwerk49:406.04
395013
FILZKOWSKI, Helena

GER
Kita Wilde Wiese50:006.00
395030
KRAFT, Heike

GER
Herne50:095.98
395067
STEINHARDT, Christine

GER
Amnesty international50:175.97
395099
GRUENE, Irmhild
 Walking Treff Möhnesee50:185.96
395006
BRODOWSKI, Ilona

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein50:315.94
395008
BULDAN, Tanja

GER
Frauen im Handwerk50:325.94
385026
KEHR, Ingrid

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein51:185.85
385064
SLIVNJEK, Monika

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein51:465.80
375051
REHRMANN, Karola

GER
Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa52:275.72
375041
LINDEN, Angelika

GER
Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa52:275.72
375040
LIMBERG, Diane

GER
Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa52:275.72
375043
NEFF, Ingrid

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein52:365.70
375023
HUDEWENZ, Marlis

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein52:365.70
375016
GUT, Iris

GER
Frauen im Handwerk52:395.70
375017
HAACKE-RIST, Kerstin

GER
Frauen im Handwerk52:395.70
375102
PANKALLA, Anna
 Frauen im Handwerk52:455.69
375103
BOGERRA, Gianna
 Frauen im Handwerk52:455.69
375087
MIELEK, Heike
 BTC-Herne53:045.65
375096
ILOFF, Hannelore
 Walking Treff Möhnesee53:075.65
375097
KORMETZKI, Rosi
 Walking Treff Möhnesee53:085.65
375002
ARNOLD, Sybille

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof53:105.64
375001
ARABAL ACUYO, Julia

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof53:105.64
375101
DIEDRICH, Gerda
 Dorsten53:245.62
365091
GRUTTMANN, Hannelore
 Walking Treff Möhnesee53:475.58
365062
SIMON, Anne-Marie

GER
Kita Wilde Wiese54:495.47
365075
VON BORZESTOWSKI, Madeline

GER
Kita Wilde Wiese54:495.47
355015
FRIEDRICHS, Cordula

GER
Kita Wilde Wiese54:555.46
355012
FALKENBERG, Ines

GER
Kita Wilde Wiese54:555.46
355048
PAPIEROK, Patrizia

GER
Kita Wilde Wiese54:555.46
345079
WOJTISIAK, Anja

GER
Frauen im Handwerk56:585.27
345076
WEBER, Victoria

GER
Frauen im Handwerk56:585.27
345039
LEUTBECHER, Karin

GER
Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa57:305.22
345004
BEHLERT, Alina

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof57:305.22
345037
LEICHENSENNING, Sarah

GER
Diakonische Stifzung Wittekindshof57:315.22
345104
GÜNTHER, Barbara
 Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa57:315.22
345055
REX, Hanne

GER
Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa57:325.21
345058
SCHODL, Christa

GER
Palliativstation EvK und Ambulanter Hospiz- und Pa57:335.21