SPORTident TimingANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem

5. Erfurt Marathon

Erfurt 18.08.2018

5. Erfurt Marathon

Erfurt 18.08.2018

 

Rezultāti 5. Erfurt Marathon Einzel

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Männer
43267
GAMEZ, Jonathan
 3:03:507:59+1:22:10
41207
FELDMANN, M

GER
Ilmenau2:47:007:16+1:05:20
42251
WUST, Andreas

GER
ESSV Erfurt e.V. 982:47:047:16+1:05:24
40248
FRIEDRICH, Jürgen

GER
Laufburschen Ilmenau2:45:457:13+1:04:05
39264
BERNER, Roland
 2:42:317:04+1:00:51
38206
ERTEL, Frank

GER
Mühlhäuser Laufwölfe2:41:587:02+1:00:18
37227
REICHARDT, Daniel

GER
Erfurt2:40:026:58+58:22
36240
KLEIN, Christopher

GER
otto.de2:37:536:52+56:13
35247
DEINHARD, Jens-Uwe

GER
Laufburschen Ilmenau2:36:126:47+54:32
34223
PARK, Junghyun

KOR
Weimar2:34:126:42+52:32
33231
THIERFELDER, Jan

GER
EKT2:33:086:40+51:28
32254
WADEWITZ, Marcus

GER
Leipzig2:29:516:31+48:11
31235
ZAHN, Matthias

GER
Erfurt2:27:476:26+46:07
30213
HUCKE, René

GER
Erfurt2:25:116:19+43:31
29233
WEINERT, Marco

GER
Erfurt2:24:566:18+43:16
26204
BREZINA, Christian

GER
Flitzpiepen2:23:006:13+41:20
26214
KÄMPFER, Mathias

GER
Flitzpiepen2:23:006:13+41:20
26246
ISSERSTEDT, Matthias

GER
der schnellste2:23:006:13+41:20
25220
MÜLLER, Thoralf

GER
Thoralf läuft2:22:336:12+40:53
24209
GAILUS, Tim
 Erfurt2:22:016:10+40:21
23212
HOLLAND-MORITZ, Daniel

GER
Schmalkalden2:21:006:08+39:20
21230
SCHUMACHER, Lars

GER
AC Apolda2:17:355:59+35:55
22261
LANDWEHR, Stefan

GER
Erfurt2:17:485:59+36:08
20257
HAGEDORN, David

GER
Küllstädt2:15:405:54+34:00
1962
SCHÖNFELD, David

GER
Trial & Error2:14:575:52+33:17
18232
TRILLER, Jan

GER
KTV Zeulenroda2:13:535:49+32:13
17241
NIEBERGALL, Patrick

GER
Wutha-Farnroda2:13:005:47+31:20
16236
MALZAHN, Helger

GER
RTV Haselgrund/Außenstelle Erfurt2:09:565:39+28:16
13238
ACKERMANN, Max

GER
SV Blau-Weiß Gangloffsömmern2:08:285:35+26:48
14262
LEFFLER, Martin
 2:08:385:35+26:58
14205
DUNKEL, Patrick

GER
Erfurt2:08:385:35+26:58
12219
MEYER, Martin

GER
TSV Germania Massen2:07:565:34+26:16
11201
ARMBRUST, Patrick

GER
Laufwerk Wü2:07:435:33+26:03
10222
OECKNICK, Christian

GER
ICE RUNNING2:06:105:29+24:30
9242
DITTMAR, Sebastian

GER
Erfurt2:02:005:18+20:20
7211
HAASE, Falk

GER
Ramsla1:59:175:11+17:37
7221
NEUBERT, Patrick

GER
Legendhunter1:59:175:11+17:37
6265
WAGNER, Philip

GER
Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V.1:53:394:56+11:59
5226
REICH, Sebastian

GER
Positiv Fitness1:50:314:49+8:51
3260
LANDWEHR, Philipp

GER
Saint John´s Prep1:48:154:43+6:35
4239
KÜGLER, Bernd

GER
ASV Erfurt1:48:304:43+6:50
2200
ANDRIS, Marc

FRA
Erfurt1:45:104:34+3:30
1210
GATTI, Stefano

ITA
Como1:41:404:25+-
Frauen
17252
GIMPEL, Rebekka

GER
Borsch3:08:598:13+1:15:17
16203
BRAUN, Sandra

GER
run for fun3:06:038:05+1:12:21
15225
REICH, Kathleen
 Positiv Fitness3:01:577:55+1:08:15
14208
GAEDE, Doreen

GER
Haßleben3:01:327:53+1:07:50
13216
KIRCHNER, Manuela

GER
run for fun2:57:297:43+1:03:47
12266
NOLTE, Christine

GER
Jena2:53:327:32+59:50
11234
WOLFRAM, Stefanie

GER
Erfurt2:38:406:54+44:58
10255
RAUSCHER, Solveig

GER
Erfurt2:36:186:48+42:36
9224
POHLE, Sabrina

GER
Legendhunter2:32:586:39+39:16
8215
KAPALA, Ingeborg

GER
KSV Klein-Rohrheim2:27:136:24+33:31
7258
HOHE, Annette

GER
Erfurt2:22:096:11+28:27
6249
WETZEL, Marleen

GER
Apolda2:21:276:09+27:45
5218
MARBACH, Susanne

GER
Laufwerk Wü2:19:536:05+26:11
4250
OLDENBURG, Heike

GER
Weimar2:16:245:56+22:42
3202
BRANDENBURG, Sandra

GER
Berlin2:15:225:53+21:40
2256
SPIEß, Monique

GER
Schmalkalden2:05:035:26+11:21
1228
REICHEL, Katja

GER
ESSV Edith Stein Schule, Erfurt1:53:424:56+-