SPORTident TimingBBK Grožnjan

Enduro Grozni SloEnduro

Grožnjan 13.10.2019

Enduro Grozni SloEnduro

Grožnjan 13.10.2019

 

Rezultāti Enduro Grozni SloEnduro

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
HOBI
120
Matjaž, ISTENIČ

SLO
18:25.18---
2147
Sandi, SMOLIĆ

CRO
19:20.86+0:55.68
3143
Philipp, OSTERMANN
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN

AUT
19:23.76+0:58.58
429
Reiner, GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
19:33.49+1:08.31
569
Jernej, OBLAK

SLO
19:37.08+1:11.90
635
Nejc, KALAN
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
19:43.36+1:18.18
7162
Gaber, ŠORN
KK ZAVRŠNICA SMALLFRIDAY

SLO
19:46.47+1:21.29
8138
Christoph, BERGER-SCHAUER
BIKESPORT RC KREMSTAL

AUT
19:46.96+1:21.78
932
Christian, STIEBELLEHNER

AUT
19:59.56+1:34.38
1015
Daniel, APREUTESEI

AUT
20:06.23+1:41.05
1171
Anže, BIZJAK
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK

SLO
20:11.68+1:46.50
12174
Izok, SLAPNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
20:23.98+1:58.80
13176
Jernej, BREŠČAK

SLO
20:34.29+2:09.11
1431
Roman, FREYNHOFER

AUT
20:36.30+2:11.12
1587
Jakob, KOKOLE

SLO
20:37.43+2:12.25
1682
Lukas, WEGSCHEIDER
LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ

AUT
20:44.34+2:19.16
1786
Peter, BOŠNIK

SLO
20:45.32+2:20.14
1838
Aleš, BRODNIK

SLO
20:46.70+2:21.52
1951
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK

SLO
20:51.19+2:26.01
20139
Harald, GSCHWANDTNER
RINDENBRETT.AT

AUT
20:59.02+2:33.84
21163
Dejan, SEDEJ
DRUšTVO ZAKONCTEDNA

SLO
21:02.13+2:36.95
22164
Tadej, LIKAR

SLO
21:06.45+2:41.27
23166
Martin, KOBAL

SLO
21:11.67+2:46.49
2449
Dino, SUDIĆ
BK COAST RIDERS

CRO
21:23.55+2:58.37
25141
Rene, WIRNSBERGER
SU BIKESTORE TEAM

AUT
21:35.29+3:10.11
2685
Bastian, MEIER
TEAM BEIDLPRACKER

AUT
21:54.74+3:29.56
27171
Jože, KAMENŠEK
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
22:05.57+3:40.39
28169
Peter, FLAJS

SLO
22:07.92+3:42.74
29170
Gašper, BUDKOVIČ
SMALLFRIDAY

SLO
22:08.94+3:43.76
3061
Krešimir, VUKOVIĆ
BK COAST RIDERS

CRO
22:10.45+3:45.27
3194
Filip, RADULOVIĆ
NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA

CRO
22:11.28+3:46.10
3292
Stefan, SAX

AUT
22:23.48+3:58.30
33158
Ferenc, MOLNÁR
FRO RACING

HUN
22:25.93+4:00.75
34160
Rok, ŠTURM

SLO
22:29.76+4:04.58
35152
Ivan, BORKO

CRO
22:59.59+4:34.41
3663
Antonio, KUFNER
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
23:48.41+5:23.23
37155
Danijel, ANTONAC

CRO
23:52.05+5:26.87
38145
Petar, ZEMUNIK
BK COAST RIDERS

CRO
23:54.88+5:29.70
3991
Blaž, PAVŠIČ
ZAKONCTEDNA

SLO
23:58.49+5:33.31
40106
Žiga, KRŽIČNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
24:29.48+6:04.30
41159
Paolo, GASPAROTTO
TECNOBIKE TEAM K2

ITA
27:58.27+9:33.09
42156
Viktor, SABADIN
BK NOVIGRAD

CRO
29:33.39+11:08.21
JUNIORS U19
113
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
18:49.48---
257
Christoph, SAX

AUT
18:59.91+0:10.43
3124
Franz-josef, LÄSSER
GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
19:04.86+0:15.38
4129
Theo, HAUSER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
19:15.29+0:25.81
57
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
19:18.00+0:28.52
616
Alen, SMOLIC
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
19:30.06+0:40.58
7131
Dominik, BRUNNER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
19:43.35+0:53.87
890
Jan, MODRIJAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
19:59.32+1:09.84
942
Lorenzo, FLEGO
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
20:06.03+1:16.55
1060
Marko, MILANOVIĆ
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
20:35.48+1:46.00
11135
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
20:41.78+1:52.30
1268
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
20:47.89+1:58.41
1399
Jan, KRIVEC
KD RAJD

SLO
20:49.22+1:59.74
1470
Rok, LAZAR
MBK SPORTR.SI

SLO
21:06.79+2:17.31
1583
Vanja, RAŽEM
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
21:40.74+2:51.26
16137
Marco, VALENTINUZZO
A.S.D. 360 MTB

ITA
23:40.66+4:51.18
17134
Aljaž, GORKIČ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
23:51.07+5:01.59
DNF50
Antonio, VLAH
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
  
 
MASTER 1
128
Frano, LIOVIĆ
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
18:35.09---
26
Peter, PINGITZER
R-D-N-K RACING

AUT
18:37.83+0:02.74
34
Tino, HUBER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
18:55.19+0:20.10
419
Filip, VUNJAK
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
18:55.49+0:20.40
526
Marko, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
19:06.15+0:31.06
622
Andraž, JERŠIN
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
19:08.71+0:33.62
733
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
19:09.57+0:34.48
839
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
19:10.53+0:35.44
914
Paul, HEIMEL
ASKÖ DR. AUER BMX TEAM MÜHLEN

AUT
19:11.91+0:36.82
1030
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
19:12.53+0:37.44
1143
Dániel, ÖRDÖG
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA

HUN
19:19.85+0:44.76
12105
Balazs, SZABADOS
FRO RACING

HUN
19:28.23+0:53.14
1324
Stefano, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
19:49.46+1:14.37
1498
Rainer, SENDLINGER

AUT
19:53.24+1:18.15
1534
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
20:06.59+1:31.50
1655
Primož, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
20:42.48+2:07.39
1784
Benjamin, MEIER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
20:42.69+2:07.60
1853
Kristijan, PILIH
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
20:52.69+2:17.60
19103
Miha, BOŠNJAK
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY

SLO
20:55.95+2:20.86
2066
Philipp, HUBER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
21:10.75+2:35.66
2144
Luka, ŠPANJOL
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM

CRO
21:24.66+2:49.57
DNF40
Aleksandar, VONDRAČEK
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
  
 
MASTER 2
123
Cri, MAIERHOFER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
18:43.60---
218
Primož, ŠTRANCAR
ORBEA ENDURO TEAM

SLO
18:56.28+0:12.68
362
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
19:38.02+0:54.42
436
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
19:45.56+1:01.96
537
Walter, ZEIDLER

AUT
19:52.70+1:09.10
652
Christian, STADLBERGER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
20:34.59+1:50.99
745
Alen, JURJEVIĆ
BBK GROŽNJAN

CRO
20:39.22+1:55.62
8115
Goran, ZIDARIĆ
BK BUZET

CRO
21:48.24+3:04.64
959
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
23:29.30+4:45.70
MASTER 3
146
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
21:02.27---
247
Tine, ZUPAN
SCOTT TEAM

SLO
22:12.74+1:10.47
3175
Matej, OKORN
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
26:00.30+4:58.03
448
Michael, STROHMAYER

AUT
27:07.73+6:05.46
MEN
111
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
17:46.48---
21
Max, FEJER
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
17:48.78+0:02.30
32
Peter, MIHALKOVITS
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
18:09.13+0:22.65
48
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
18:35.60+0:49.12
596
Sandi, BAŽON
BBK GROŽNJAN

CRO
18:36.99+0:50.51
610
Marco, FREYNHOFER
CYCLE FACTORY BADEN

AUT
18:47.45+1:00.97
75
Stefano, BRAIDOT
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
18:48.26+1:01.78
821
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
18:50.95+1:04.47
93
Riccardo, PLESNICAR
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
18:52.37+1:05.89
1027
Matic, BERGINC
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
19:06.10+1:19.62
1117
Žan, KUDER
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
19:15.83+1:29.35
1212
Davide, DE SABBATA
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
19:20.31+1:33.83
1367
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
19:38.02+1:51.54
1441
Sascha, SCHILDBECK

AUT
19:49.13+2:02.65
1564
Elia, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
20:07.97+2:21.49
169
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
20:18.98+2:32.50
1793
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
20:50.47+3:03.99
1889
Enrico, MENON
WILD PURCIT ASD

ITA
21:05.97+3:19.49
1995
Karlo, BRAJKOVIĆ
BBK GROŽNJAN

CRO
22:04.87+4:18.39
2088
Kristjan, KOTNIK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
22:04.98+4:18.50
2158
Patrik, VUKAS POPOVIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
22:31.06+4:44.58
2297
Sebastijan, ŠAJINA
BK BUZET

CRO
22:44.25+4:57.77
WOMEN
173
Tina, PERŠE
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
20:39.49---
280
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
22:42.40+2:02.91
379
Teja, CERAR

SLO
23:16.33+2:36.84
474
Veronika, CSEH
ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA

HUN
24:09.89+3:30.40
581
Giulia, SANDRIN
A.S.D. 360 MTB

ITA
24:46.29+4:06.80
678
Tjaša, GORENC

SLO
25:08.72+4:29.23
775
Romina, MARUŠIĆ
BK NOVIGRAD

CRO
25:35.16+4:55.67
877
Lara, GASPAROTTO
TEAM TECNOBIKE K2

ITA
27:23.31+6:43.82