SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 01.06.2019-02.06.2019

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 01.06.2019-02.06.2019

 

Rezultāti Enduro One - Winterberg

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
E1 Beginner
1446
Friesen, Walter
Duronauten

GER
12:36.54---
2391
Wild, Johannes
AHS Koblenz

GER
12:38.34+0:01.80
3438
Schubert, Stefan
NDURO Racing Schleiz

GER
12:40.58+0:04.04
4377
Mertens, Philip

GER
12:42.79+0:06.25
5736
Crawford, Kimball
Your Mom´s Favourite Team

GER
13:00.16+0:23.62
6421
Mordtmann, Sascha

GER
13:01.20+0:24.66
7379
Dobner, David

GER
13:01.62+0:25.08
8443
Plattfaut, Lukas
Liquid-life Heroes

GER
13:02.61+0:26.07
9381
Whitfield, Miles
1.RMC Reutlingen

GER
13:02.89+0:26.35
10447
Stöcklein, René

GER
13:06.78+0:30.24
11401
Rittig, Max-Emanuel

GER
13:07.12+0:30.58
12451
Bußmann, Sven
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
13:10.85+0:34.31
13418
Folz, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team

GER
13:11.99+0:35.45
14422
Winkler, Martin
Super Enduro Bros.

GER
13:13.17+0:36.63
15405
Plicht, Jannik
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter

GER
13:16.08+0:39.54
16385
Otterbach, Andreas
RAD & TAT Tübingen

GER
13:20.83+0:44.29
17440
Klotz, Benedikt
AHS Koblenz

GER
13:21.01+0:44.47
18445
Gersch, Dustin
Duronauten

GER
13:24.91+0:48.37
19399
Uhl, Alexander
Noa Hubs & Wheels

GER
13:27.42+0:50.88
20404
Rasch, Hessel

NED
13:32.64+0:56.10
21432
Koberstein, Sebastian
MSC Schlangen

GER
13:35.20+0:58.66
22420
Köntges, Frederick
AHS Koblenz

GER
13:41.40+1:04.86
23444
Pranjic, Kristian
TRAILZZERS

GER
13:42.29+1:05.75
24409
Neumann, Michel

GER
13:44.51+1:07.97
25434
Lunz, Steffen

GER
13:44.92+1:08.38
26396
Debus, Florian
Rod Crew

GER
13:47.35+1:10.81
27392
Wenning, Bernd

GER
13:47.55+1:11.01
28403
Ringleb, Ansgar
race-4-fun

GER
13:48.82+1:12.28
29389
Schwegel, Alexander
FrOErider

GER
13:50.06+1:13.52
30417
Schnur, Vincent

GER
13:53.05+1:16.51
31410
Friederichs, Sandro
MÄH

GER
13:54.14+1:17.60
32423
Schorsch, Benjamin
Baaz Enduro Racing

GER
13:54.43+1:17.89
33408
Dool, VincentVanden
Lowland Enduro Team

NED
14:00.99+1:24.45
34429
Wenzel, Dominic
Kratertrails

GER
14:04.02+1:27.48
35395
Kuhn, Dennis
Latscho Velo

GER
14:05.64+1:29.10
36427
Ried, Fabian
1. RSV Forchheim

GER
14:05.83+1:29.29
37439
Vormweg, Julian
SKS GERMANY

GER
14:07.78+1:31.24
38383
Rose, Melvin
Pottkind Racing Team

GER
14:08.23+1:31.69
39437
Heidig, Michael

GER
14:12.10+1:35.56
40433
Giers, Matthias
WISAG Gebäude- und Industrieservice Bayern

GER
14:12.47+1:35.93
41402
Pithan, Patrick
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
14:12.59+1:36.05
42380
Floridia, Marcel

GER
14:13.98+1:37.44
43398
Schwarzer, Max

GER
14:20.14+1:43.60
44390
Meik, Tobias
Bike Department Offenbach e.V.

GER
14:21.02+1:44.48
45411
Becker, Andreas
Mäh

GER
14:29.62+1:53.08
46428
Siedenbühl, Johannes
Rabbit Racing

GER
14:31.61+1:55.07
47414
Schmunk, Andreas
IBC DIMB RacingTeam

GER
14:33.39+1:56.85
48386
Yankov, Mitko
NoobRacing

GER
14:40.34+2:03.80
49449
Leibfried, Markus

GER
14:40.88+2:04.34
50426
Hübl, Patrick
Schawag Flow Biketeam

GER
14:42.90+2:06.36
51455
Köhler, Max

GER
14:58.91+2:22.37
52416
Jung, Yannick
BAAZ Enduro Racing

GER
14:59.40+2:22.86
53724
Biking, Tim
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid

GER
15:03.71+2:27.17
54430
Daubenbüchel, Florian
TRAILZZERS

GER
15:08.95+2:32.41
55425
Wirges, Felix
AHS

GER
15:09.53+2:32.99
56415
Schneider, Sascha
Team Intim

GER
15:10.30+2:33.76
57453
Wienand, Daniel

GER
15:18.53+2:41.99
58397
Zellmer, JanPhilipp
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
15:19.72+2:43.18
59387
Slotta, Yannik

GER
15:24.10+2:47.56
60450
Ruchnewitz, Denis
RR Pics Racing

GER
15:25.25+2:48.71
61413
Löffler, David

GER
15:29.80+2:53.26
62393
Bennis, Jaap
Lowland Enduro Team

NED
15:34.98+2:58.44
63394
Klockenhoff, Sven
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid

GER
15:35.76+2:59.22
64384
Will, Björn
360° Bikeshop

GER
15:39.53+3:02.99
65431
Kurth, Kevin
AHS Koblenz

GER
15:53.19+3:16.65
66436
Schmidt, Philipp

NED
15:58.60+3:22.06
67412
Mühlbauer, Thomas

GER
16:10.37+3:33.83
68406
Östreich, Philipp

GER
16:12.50+3:35.96
69388
Hartschwager, Markus
Endurofreunde Lüdenscheid

GER
16:31.38+3:54.84
70376
Gaak, Eugen
Enduro Schinken

GER
16:35.15+3:58.61
71452
Ursprung, Michael
1.RSV Forchheim

GER
16:53.44+4:16.90
72454
Belke, Paul
Froerider

GER
17:00.43+4:23.89
73400
Nüssen, Kevin
CGR - CrownGravityRacing

GER
19:58.40+7:21.86
0435
Götz, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew

GER
0726
Kosutic, Benjamin
TRAILZZERS

GER
0441
Meixner, Philipp

GER
0442
Sponholz, Till
Super Enduro Bros.

GER
0424
Zink, Udo

GER
E1 Guest
1588
Sauer, Julius
CrossfitCoblenz

GER
11:35.33---
2586
Zimmermann, Marc

GER
11:36.28+0:00.95
3550
Seiffert, Marc
WSV Clausthal

GER
11:50.19+0:14.86
4545
Schmidt, Philipp
WildboizZ

GER
12:05.42+0:30.09
5560
Mittermeier, David
RAD & TAT Tübingen

GER
12:15.44+0:40.11
6215
Vollmer, Dennis
SC Bad Marienberg-Unna

GER
12:20.87+0:45.54
7593
Lepper, John

GER
12:21.69+0:46.36
8704
Lehrian, Patrick
TV Dorf Erbach/ toMotionRacing

GER
12:21.73+0:46.40
9716
Busse, Matthias

GER
12:25.20+0:49.87
10532
Drüge, Timo

GER
12:27.79+0:52.46
11594
Michalk, Jakob

GER
12:29.30+0:53.97
12232
Heitmann, Christian

GER
12:30.53+0:55.20
13580
Themm, David

GER
12:34.81+0:59.48
14556
Dias, Nuno

GER
12:37.69+1:02.36
15731
Bowden, Pat

GER
12:37.84+1:02.51
16539
Folchert, Tim

GER
12:38.06+1:02.73
17703
Reuter, Henrik
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
12:41.08+1:05.75
18721
Aßholt, Hendrik

GER
12:42.69+1:07.36
19353
Schmulbach, Tim

GER
12:48.38+1:13.05
20549
Sellmeyer, Jonas
WildboizZ

GER
12:48.92+1:13.59
21715
Busse, Sven

GER
12:49.61+1:14.28
22533
Koschack, Martin

GER
12:51.43+1:16.10
23537
Meier, Lukas
Ratisbon Racing

GER
12:55.61+1:20.28
24540
Scheidt, Philipp
Son‘s of mtb

GER
13:00.52+1:25.19
25568
Dingeldein, Lorenz
Racing Dudes

GER
13:00.71+1:25.38
26591
Lich, André
IRONworkX

GER
13:02.30+1:26.97
27542
Brinkmann, Moritz

GER
13:02.52+1:27.19
28572
Eisenhardt, Robin
BavarianBeerRacer

GER
13:02.64+1:27.31
29597
Nadzeyka, Ingo
Geländefahrrad Aachen

GER
13:08.97+1:33.64
30744
Rieth, Marcel
MTB-NEUSES

GER
13:12.50+1:37.17
31710
Pompalla, Phil

GER
13:26.35+1:51.02
32576
Kerling, Tim

GER
13:28.77+1:53.44
33562
Flor, Lukas

GER
13:29.74+1:54.41
34701
Seidel, Benjamin
Yo-Trail Racing

GER
13:31.75+1:56.42
35702
Schmitt, Marc

GER
13:37.17+2:01.84
36598
Randecker, Christoph

GER
13:41.09+2:05.76
37712
Weller, Michael
Stukablyat

GER
13:41.52+2:06.19
38599
Trützschler, Markus
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
13:43.22+2:07.89
39538
Obinger, Julian

GER
13:48.27+2:12.94
40746
Weber, Janik
14th Division

GER
13:51.85+2:16.52
41552
Baeumer, Bastian

GER
13:52.50+2:17.17
42711
Steinhöfer, Sven

GER
13:58.56+2:23.23
43558
Hönscheid, Jonas
Dicke Nudel

GER
13:58.83+2:23.50
44705
Roderer, Philipp
Team Gehrenpark

GER
14:02.53+2:27.20
45583
Nöldner, Lars

GER
14:06.23+2:30.90
46543
Kooke, Sören
ASC09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer

GER
14:08.12+2:32.79
47579
Kalthoff, Sebastian

GER
14:08.23+2:32.90
48548
Steinbach, Uwe

GER
14:11.04+2:35.71
49589
Jong, MartindeJongDe
Jacob Sisters

GER
14:11.56+2:36.23
50748
Meyer, Finn

GER
14:13.81+2:38.48
51590
Reichenberg, Matthias

GER
14:16.16+2:40.83
52747
Hens, Felix"Fy"
Mountainbike Rider Magazine

GER
14:16.59+2:41.26
53563
Boon, Menno
Lowland Enduro Team

NED
14:17.89+2:42.56
54584
Dols, Sönke
SaltCityRider Lüneburg

GER
14:20.89+2:45.56
55561
Smusch, Mathias

GER
14:21.19+2:45.86
56564
Dickhof, Marcel

GER
14:28.16+2:52.83
57573
Seiling, Philipp

GER
14:30.15+2:54.82
58720
Meister, Stefan

GER
14:32.86+2:57.53
59577
Nikenich, Janis

GER
14:37.95+3:02.62
60569
Jessinghaus, Ka

GER
14:45.09+3:09.76
61570
Buonocore, Daniel

NED
14:47.45+3:12.12
62722
Niewerth, Niklas

GER
14:52.95+3:17.62
63595
Nickel, Alexander

GER
14:56.05+3:20.72
64541
Koch, Philipp

GER
14:57.77+3:22.44
65581
Hackl, Lucas
Bike Nomaden

GER
15:01.13+3:25.80
66700
Waldmann, Tobias

GER
15:10.91+3:35.58
67546
Kooke, Matthias
ASC 09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer

GER
15:11.78+3:36.45
68551
Wernecke, Marius
BS-Racing Team

GER
15:25.73+3:50.40
69544
Israel, Alexander
FSV-Eltz Moselkern

GER
15:33.56+3:58.23
70708
Niewerth, Marvin

GER
15:34.55+3:59.22
71534
Groenveld, Kevin
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
15:37.71+4:02.38
72536
Westerdijk, Bernard
Lowland Enduro Team

NED
15:38.10+4:02.77
73547
Regener, Janosch

GER
15:47.27+4:11.94
74719
Holstein, Niels

GER
16:13.16+4:37.83
75707
Pollok, Damian
MD RACING

GER
16:23.69+4:48.36
76706
Creutznacher, Marius
MD RACING

GER
16:27.50+4:52.17
77567
Dickmann, Carsten
ASC 09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer

GER
16:27.51+4:52.18
78596
Jullien, Guillaume
Issa Nico

GER
16:28.59+4:53.26
79592
Leidinger, Michael
Soulrider e.V.

GER
16:30.80+4:55.47
80709
Ullmann, Mathias
Stukablyat

GER
16:37.94+5:02.61
81713
Kuhlmann, Jan
monkeysport

GER
16:39.12+5:03.79
82743
Stuffler, Sebastian

GER
16:49.95+5:14.62
83557
Sporenberg, Dominik
1.FC Norbert

GER
16:50.96+5:15.63
84578
Pesch, Christian

GER
17:00.32+5:24.99
85575
Langhorst, Niklas

GER
17:13.44+5:38.11
86566
Schlünß, Hendrik

GER
17:51.85+6:16.52
87739
Sowionsek, Axel

GER
17:53.27+6:17.94
88714
Schulz, Marcel
monkeysport

GER
18:17.62+6:42.29
0574
Merchant, David

GER
0559
Saul, Marco
ASC 09 Dortmund / BikesTrailsBeer

GER
0565
Jaisczok, Alexander

GER
E1 Junior
1471
Schleicher, Valentin

GER
11:19.79---
2463
Aures, Leon
Team Jota RSC Neukirchen

GER
12:02.73+0:42.94
3486
Herberth, Armin
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO

GER
12:04.28+0:44.49
4498
Fuchs, Peter
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
12:08.63+0:48.84
5477
Ratajczak, Tim
bestbike specialized

GER
12:09.82+0:50.03
6487
Dudek, Thomas
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production

GER
12:11.15+0:51.36
7491
Weigel, Maximilian
Liteville

GER
12:14.74+0:54.95
8457
Lemke, Joris
Ugly Goat Racing

GER
12:17.47+0:57.68
9456
Retzbach, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
12:18.66+0:58.87
10490
Freitag, Luis
MSF Frammersbach

GER
12:19.31+0:59.52
1143
Keller, Felixcarl
Asc 09 Aplerbeck

GER
12:23.17+1:03.38
12466
Glatz, WolfVon

GER
12:26.91+1:07.12
13496
Häring, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
12:27.15+1:07.36
14472
Büngen, Lars
Commencal Co-Factory Team

SUI
12:34.10+1:14.31
15492
Reinhart, Jonathan
Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck

GER
12:35.60+1:15.81
16473
Weihing, Leon

GER
12:37.54+1:17.75
17489
Hassenpflug, Luca
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber

GER
12:38.66+1:18.87
18470
Ebermann, Finn

GER
12:44.45+1:24.66
19509
Kühnemuth, Marius

GER
12:47.65+1:27.86
20506
Böning, Maximilian
VC Racing Darmstadt

GER
12:52.08+1:32.29
21523
Bergmann, Finn
RSC 79 Werne

GER
12:54.31+1:34.52
22483
Pirzer, Nikolai
TV Burglengenfed

GER
12:55.30+1:35.51
23513
Adamski, Finn
Team Drecksau

GER
12:55.40+1:35.61
24732
Hack, Leon

GER
12:55.84+1:36.05
25478
Vlaskovac, Ben

GER
13:06.06+1:46.27
26502
Hüttinger, Max
UFC Ellingen

GER
13:10.81+1:51.02
27500
Pfeifer, Stefan
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
13:12.48+1:52.69
28504
Wienand, Joel

GER
13:16.96+1:57.17
29465
Wernecke, Marvin
BS Racing - Team

GER
13:19.06+1:59.27
30497
Ebener, Marc-Kevin
MTB Siegerland e.v

GER
13:19.18+1:59.39
31505
Petrossow, Jan
Mountain Sports e.V. Oberursel

GER
13:29.47+2:09.68
32484
Davids, Maximilian
best bike racing

GER
13:35.30+2:15.51
33461
Beck, JanMoritz
DIMB RacingTeam

GER
13:37.38+2:17.59
34530
Reidegeld, Julius
Bike Team Baumberge

GER
13:38.71+2:18.92
35521
Baum, Christian
eifeLrider SV Darscheid

GER
13:41.64+2:21.85
36526
Sperling, Fedor

GER
13:48.53+2:28.74
37522
Roth, Ludwig
Fahrradcenter Wittl

GER
13:50.14+2:30.35
38480
Cornelius, Jan
VC Darmstadt 1899

GER
13:51.69+2:31.90
39501
Obernöder, Lukas
UFC Ellingen

GER
13:51.87+2:32.08
40519
Schömann, Manuel
Eifelrider SV Darscheid

GER
13:53.20+2:33.41
41514
Wolff, Sönke
Freeride Crew SN

GER
13:58.82+2:39.03
42512
Sobkowiak, Malte
ASC 09 Dortmund

GER
13:59.53+2:39.74
43517
Mertens, JosefFabian

GER
14:10.58+2:50.79
44529
Roser, Gunnar
MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e.V.

GER
14:12.54+2:52.75
45488
Schulz, KarlFerdinand
Bikesport Lippe

GER
14:12.63+2:52.84
46462
Ruths, Yannic

GER
14:13.00+2:53.21
47467
Wiesmann, Luca
Home Trail Krefeld EV.

GER
14:14.82+2:55.03
48524
Fronapfel, Erik
MTB Bieberstein

GER
14:17.58+2:57.79
49481
Knoche, Jakob
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.

GER
14:20.07+3:00.28
50468
Nitsche, Paul
RSV Sturmvogel

GER
14:25.86+3:06.07
51494
Beimel, Theo
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
14:29.50+3:09.71
52528
Heuer, Theo
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.

GER
14:32.62+3:12.83
53520
Düppe, Nina
Bike Team Baumberge

GER
14:39.98+3:20.19
54479
Limper, Moritz
MTB Siegerland e.v.

GER
14:44.81+3:25.02
55510
Fehmer, Lenn
Bike Team Baumberge

GER
14:57.91+3:38.12
56469
Steusloff, Lasse
VC Darmstadt 1899

GER
15:00.33+3:40.54
57482
Zimmer, Jonas
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler

GER
15:03.75+3:43.96
58516
Elsesser, Christoph

GER
15:11.31+3:51.52
59493
Paul, Jonas

GER
15:17.09+3:57.30
60476
Hautzinger, Tim
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production

GER
15:17.96+3:58.17
61495
Grimme, Max
HopplaHopp Fulda

GER
15:20.60+4:00.81
62503
Urbschat, Laurin

GER
15:20.61+4:00.82
63508
Kemper, Finn
TS Sauerland

GER
15:32.91+4:13.12
64518
Knaup, Marlon

GER
16:09.46+4:49.67
65485
Wüsten, Justus
AMC Rodheim Bieber

GER
16:20.92+5:01.13
66458
Rücker, Dario

GER
17:03.85+5:44.06
67459
Rücker, Sarah-Diana

GER
20:35.13+9:15.34
0499
Kienitz, Paul
MSC Salzbödetal

GER
0515
Cremer, Tyler
BSV Provil Hürtgenwald

GER
0531
Speck, Marcel

GER
E1 Pre Senior
1182
Frey, Sören
Mocals Racing/ Motorex

GER
11:48.96---
2207
Maag, Paul
BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.

GER
11:49.74+0:00.78
3187
Porten, Simon
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
11:58.06+0:09.10
4192
Hackenbracht, Maximilian
Privater Beer Racing

GER
12:16.73+0:27.77
5202
Krummrich, Markus
ErfurtMTB

GER
12:23.40+0:34.44
6203
Heise, Philipp
LAST Bikes/ Bliss/ Department of Dirt

GER
12:24.16+0:35.20
7188
Mika, Thomas
The Soil Samplers

GER
12:30.12+0:41.16
8180
Neumann, Marc

GER
12:35.97+0:47.01
9209
Hetschold, Florian
Last Bikes

GER
12:40.43+0:51.47
10199
Heller, Carlo
ENduro Trailforce

GER
12:43.26+0:54.30
11208
Link, Johannes
Syndicate Death-Crew / RFC Rossbach

GER
12:47.13+0:58.17
12200
Gießler, Dominik
Zweirad Henning

GER
12:52.39+1:03.43
13193
Zachrau, Dominik
MSF Frammersbach

GER
12:53.54+1:04.58
14184
Diederichs, René
frOErider

GER
12:53.86+1:04.90
15205
Bauer, Benedikt
Syndicate Death-Crew / RFC Rossbach

GER
12:56.66+1:07.70
16190
Pohl, Johannes
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
12:59.70+1:10.74
17191
Mikosch, Patrick
Bike dich Frei 2k19

GER
13:05.13+1:16.17
18189
Herbert, Jan
freestyle Marburg e.V.

GER
13:14.86+1:25.90
19179
Völklein, Matthias

GER
13:15.68+1:26.72
20178
Spiekermann, Felix
Schwalbe / ZWEIRADMEISTER

GER
13:19.13+1:30.17
21181
Heinz, Christoph

GER
13:20.48+1:31.52
22728
Stemmler, Daniel
RADkultur Racing Team

GER
13:21.52+1:32.56
23177
Greißinger, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team

GER
13:30.18+1:41.22
24195
Gangwisch, Manuel
Friss Staub!

GER
13:45.79+1:56.83
25166
Yermakov, Stanislav

UKR
13:46.25+1:57.29
26171
Giebeler, André
Raderdoll Racing, Radsport Olpe - Hardpa

GER
13:46.65+1:57.69
27174
Konrad, Dominik
BDO Race Team

GER
13:49.18+2:00.22
28175
Roeper, Sebastian

GER
13:51.90+2:02.94
29169
Donovan, Patrick

GER
13:58.86+2:09.90
30186
Schran, Hannes

GER
14:05.06+2:16.10
31194
Stiefvater, Simon
Friss Staub!!!

GER
14:21.50+2:32.54
32165
Dücker, Daniel
Drei Ketten für ein Halleluja

GER
14:29.57+2:40.61
33185
Rink, Marcel
out for a ride

GER
14:32.56+2:43.60
34201
Reimers, Kai

GER
14:36.61+2:47.65
35183
Dillemuth, Tim

GER
14:39.49+2:50.53
36204
Dreisbach, Thomas
X-Biking Chiang Mai

GER
14:50.19+3:01.23
37198
Franz, Simon
MSF Frammersbach

GER
15:01.37+3:12.41
38196
Habermann, Alexander

GER
15:04.62+3:15.66
39197
Umbach, Daniel

GER
15:11.90+3:22.94
40173
Villeda, JuanJoseVictoria

GER
16:12.32+4:23.36
41167
Albrecht, David

GER
16:28.19+4:39.23
42168
Heinze, David
TrailGambler Steinhagen

GER
16:40.71+4:51.75
0172
Steinert, Patrick
DIMB Racingteam

GER
0176
Martin, Alexander

GER
E1 Pro
147
Löffler, Christian
Bikesport Höhn

GER
11:08.96---
217
Hugo, Jordan
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production /

GER
11:09.44+0:00.48
316
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing

GER
11:17.46+0:08.50
451
Jungmann, Till
Baaz Enduro Racing

GER
11:18.10+0:09.14
531
Horvath, DavidAntonio

GER
11:20.80+0:11.84
620
Dewinski, Kevin
CrossworxCycles Enduro Team

GER
11:25.50+0:16.54
74
Willner, Nick
Hibike-Gravity

GER
11:27.91+0:18.95
815
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Faktory Team

GER
11:28.40+0:19.44
918
Benner, Sam
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Liteville

GER
11:31.71+0:22.75
1053
Jauch, Jasper

GER
11:32.07+0:23.11
1133
Ewald, Henry
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing

GER
11:34.02+0:25.06
1239
Kortüm, Florian
MBC Bochum/ Mondraker Rockets

GER
11:35.75+0:26.79
1325
Pülhorn, Max

GER
11:46.02+0:37.06
147
Rothenbach, Chris
Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim

GER
11:46.75+0:37.79
1519
Arens, Tobias
Herobikes

GER
12:01.83+0:52.87
1626
Fischer, Max
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth

GER
12:02.68+0:53.72
1750
Renke, Ronny

GER
12:04.00+0:55.04
1834
Heinzemann, Simon
RV Adler Lüttringhausen

GER
12:04.06+0:55.10
19745
Tüscher, Nils
Velo Solingen e.V.

GER
12:10.13+1:01.17
2011
Stenzel, Matthias
TV Bad Orb

GER
12:10.29+1:01.33
2142
Homes, Marc
TSG Weinheim - Race and Style Woinem

GER
12:11.13+1:02.17
225
Skarupa, Mark

GER
12:16.07+1:07.11
239
Krause, Maximilian
Liquid Life Heros

GER
12:22.25+1:13.29
2449
Bächtold, Norman
Superstruggle Racing

GER
12:22.37+1:13.41
2545
Krodel, Patrick

GER
12:25.53+1:16.57
2629
Dejager, Michael
Bergisches Enduro Team

GER
12:27.55+1:18.59
2713
Klimke, Ruben
ZfH Marburg

GER
12:27.70+1:18.74
28742
Oehler, Daniel
Mondraker Rockets / Bike-Mailorder / RC Victoria N

GER
12:29.21+1:20.25
2936
Kilpert, Fabian
Mondraker Rockets

GER
12:30.70+1:21.74
3052
Junker, Eric
Hibike Gravity Team

GER
12:32.39+1:23.43
3114
Böhm, Waldemar

GER
12:33.58+1:24.62
323
Schrötter, Dennis

GER
12:36.07+1:27.11
332
Mayer, Stephan
Aesthetic Racing

GER
12:37.10+1:28.14
3432
Schneider, Daniel

GER
12:38.45+1:29.49
3522
Stech, Felix

GER
12:39.15+1:30.19
3635
Taplik, Ole
Gravity Pilots e. V.

GER
12:40.55+1:31.59
3748
Hahn, Louis
#shedfactoryracing

GER
12:43.15+1:34.19
3823
Dirkmann, Marcel
TRiCKi TRACKi

GER
12:51.23