SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 01.06.2019-02.06.2019

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 01.06.2019-02.06.2019

 

Rezultāti Enduro One - Winterberg

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
E1 Wild Childs U10
1975
Gebauer, Paul-Frederick
Junior-Team Velo Solingen

GER
4:57.82---
2960
Beckenbauer, Nils
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
5:09.57+0:11.75
3957
Hirsch, Clara
BSS Kids Syndicate

GER
5:19.50+0:21.68
4955
Jandrey, Ben
RC Schmitter

GER
5:27.68+0:29.86
5969
Füsting, Felix

GER
5:48.94+0:51.12
6956
Mindermann, Conrad
RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler

GER
6:12.85+1:15.03
7963
Koch, LexLennart
MSC Salzbödetal

GER
6:40.68+1:42.86
8981
Anton, Jasper
Dreckiger Köter Konnen

GER
7:33.18+2:35.36
9962
Bartsch, Franziska
RSV Sturmvogel

GER
7:54.77+2:56.95
10961
Beckenbauer, Lars
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
8:17.62+3:19.80
11958
Ray, Jaydin

GER
9:30.18+4:32.36
12970
Sluiter, JohnLuca
SG Neukirchen Vluyn

GER
13:20.71+8:22.89
E1 Wild Childs U13
1949
Neuß, LinQuentin
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
4:45.23---
2952
Lämmlein, Lukas
DSG Seigelstein

GER
4:51.72+0:06.49
3944
Blanton, Tristan
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba

GER
4:52.43+0:07.20
4942
Haterd, KilianVande
Giant Germany Offroad Team

GER
4:56.43+0:11.20
5941
Zimmer, Jan
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler

GER
5:05.66+0:20.43
6938
Kalaba, Silas
AMC Rodheim-Bieber

GER
5:06.72+0:21.49
7933
Köstler, Noah
BSS Kids Syndicate

GER
5:08.92+0:23.69
8935
Bohm, Alexander
A-Team

GER
5:18.15+0:32.92
9940
Imkeller, Finn
MSF Frammersbach

GER
5:20.44+0:35.21
10972
Dippel, Ben

GER
5:20.65+0:35.42
11943
Blanton, Maya
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba

GER
5:26.04+0:40.81
12953
Kügel, Lenny
Team Herobikes

GER
5:27.51+0:42.28
13967
Broek, MaxPaulvanden
Hometrail

GER
5:28.98+0:43.75
14947
Schlenz, Nicolas
All Mountains Wiesbaden

GER
5:30.69+0:45.46
15945
Ritter, Ben

GER
5:31.90+0:46.67
16974
Topf, Noah
1. RSV Forchheim

GER
5:33.61+0:48.38
17951
Ortlieb, Luca
RSV Staubwolke Haslach-Oberkirch

GER
5:38.00+0:52.77
18934
Serr, Aaron
BSS Kids Syndicate

GER
5:38.57+0:53.34
19930
Kuhl, Lucas
Rsv sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr

GER
5:38.80+0:53.57
20946
Schmidt, Ronja
BSS Kids Syndicate

GER
5:38.97+0:53.74
21928
Haase, Norman
RABBIT

GER
5:41.24+0:56.01
22931
Wegen, Joe
RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler

GER
5:43.73+0:58.50
23939
Schoch, Fabian

GER
5:43.79+0:58.56
24950
Neuß, PietHendrix
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
5:44.68+0:59.45
25973
Wege, Lennox
MSC Salzbödetal Flow Trail Race Team

GER
5:45.29+1:00.06
26936
Pörzgen, Greta
Wild Childs Sturmvogel Ahrweiler

GER
5:50.80+1:05.57
27937
Rasmussen, Silas
MSC Salzbödetal

GER
5:52.01+1:06.78
28929
Schrading, Arne
RSV Sturmvogel

GER
5:56.09+1:10.86
29932
Schneider, Jarne
Hometrail Krefeld

GER
6:42.66+1:57.43
30948
Schepp, Amy

GER
7:05.93+2:20.70
E1 Wild Childs U16
1966
Sterenborg, Kenai
RC Victoria Neheim

GER
4:09.87---
2968
Kembügler, Ole
SV Huesten 09

GER
4:11.40+0:01.53
3906
Heitmann, Jonathan

GER
4:18.75+0:08.88
4926
Hartmann, Jannik

GER
4:19.40+0:09.53
5913
Hierling, Luca

GER
4:22.77+0:12.90
6924
Cohen, Ephraim

SUI
4:24.43+0:14.56
7925
Junglas, Patric

GER
4:29.75+0:19.88
8908
Gärtner, Johannes
VC Darmstadt 1899 vc-racingteam

GER
4:31.70+0:21.83
9905
Leibold, Julian
Bike sport sasbachwalden

GER
4:37.25+0:27.38
10916
Kirfel, Noah
Profil Vossenack

GER
4:37.34+0:27.47
11923
Weinmann, Lotta
1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport

GER
4:37.53+0:27.66
12918
Ratajczak, Max
bestbike specialized

GER
4:37.85+0:27.98
13922
Finnemann, Felix
SV Diestedde

GER
4:39.10+0:29.23
14910
Syring, PhilMikka
AkkuRad

GER
4:41.15+0:31.28
15903
Heiland, Lennox
krubel-kraft Stadthagen

GER
4:43.78+0:33.91
16927
Mutz, Philipp
BIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE

GER
4:44.63+0:34.76
17914
Kotzur, Colin
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.

GER
4:45.18+0:35.31
18904
STORNEBEL, LEA

GER
4:48.50+0:38.63
19919
Meißner, Jona
La Familia

GER
4:53.15+0:43.28
20915
Kalaba, Lion
AMC Rodheim-Bieber

GER
4:56.67+0:46.80
21965
Wall, Lenny
Downhill Bad Tabarz

GER
4:57.10+0:47.23
22911
Waszilewitz, Fionn
RSV Sturmvogel

GER
5:00.99+0:51.12
23964
Wilhelm, Paul
ASC Dortmund / Team Drecksau

GER
5:05.38+0:55.51
24912
Gordon, Julian

GER
5:08.83+0:58.96
25901
Rölver, Hendrik
Biketeam Baumberge

GER
5:10.22+1:00.35
26917
Schoch, Marco

GER
5:12.30+1:02.43
27921
Lehmann, Leon
DJK Gummersbach

GER
5:16.77+1:06.90
28920
Schepp, Bam

GER
5:17.74+1:07.87
29909
Zimmermann, Kai
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

GER
5:23.32+1:13.45
30907
Schönhoff, Philipp

GER
5:30.40+1:20.53
31902
Sausmikat, MalteTjark

GER
5:33.00+1:23.13
32971
Herbertz, Mark
Home-Trail Krefeld e.V.

GER
5:43.62+1:33.75