SPORTident TimingVALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.

PURO PIRINEO ENDURO RACE

Benasque 01.09.2019

PURO PIRINEO ENDURO RACE

Benasque 01.09.2019


Kopsavilkums
Organizators: VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
Dalībnieki Kopā: 97
Meklēt visās distancēs
Statistiskais novērtējums
Results last updated on 01.09.2019 14:47
 

Rezultāti PURO PIRINEO ENDURO RACE

Puro Prinineo
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
CADETE
133
Pablo, Lendines Utrilla
HUESCA BIKE, C.C.
 26:47---
228
Julen, Astarloa Apaoloza
BICILOKURA C.D.C.
 28:07+1:20
336
Oscar, Alda Jaume
HUESCA BIKE, C.C.
 28:22+1:35
415
Lukas, Rodriguez Garciandia
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 29:51+3:04
DNF34
Lucas, Couturier
Luchon Louron Cyclisme
   
 
DNF35
Martin, Puyal Badia
Luchon Louron Cyclisme
   
 
E-BIKES
1122
Victor, Atienza Folgado
BIG BIKES CARLET CD
 26:14---
2121
Javier, Soriano Clariana
BIG BIKES CARLET CD
 26:36+0:22
3120
Vicente, Juste Garcia
INDEPENDIENTE
 27:46+1:32
4123
Gaizka, Lazarobaster Arakistain
Club Ciclista Eibarres
 28:40+2:26
ELITE
12
Markel, Uriarte Urrutia
ORBEA SPORT CLUB
 24:13---
241
Nacho, Alaman Forton
 25:39+1:26
317
Asier, Rosado Saracibar
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
 25:52+1:39
44
Marie, Othax Dubedout Michael Jean
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
 26:00+1:47
57
Mario, Palacio Fustero
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.
 26:04+1:51
666
Mikel, Ochoa Larumbe
SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 26:19+2:06
742
Ibon, Jaurrieta Goenaga
 26:22+2:09
827
Alvaro, Olasolo Don
VIBIKE C.D.C.
 27:26+3:13
940
Quentin, Lemanceaux
Luchon Louron Cyclisme
 27:36+3:23
1063
Iker, Senar Domingo
TEAM ZATIKA BIKE
 27:55+3:42
1165
Mario, Arroyo Torralba
TERRES DE LLEIDA, C.C.
 28:11+3:58
1261
Cheramy, Antoine
INDEPENDIENTE
 28:26+4:13
1318
Jon, Sanchez Jurado
ORBEA SPORT CLUB
 31:33+7:20
1462
Aleix, Almuzara Nadal
 32:58+8:45
1564
Javier, Herrero Rodriguez
 36:27+12:14
 70
Carlos, Mengual Suarez
OSCENSE, C.C.
  
 23
Javier, Esain Nicuesa
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
  
FEMENINA
1100
Yolanda, Diaz Garcia
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
 32:34---
2103
Sandra, Santafe Escartin
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 34:42+2:08
3101
Laura, Clavijo Villagrasa
FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB
 35:45+3:11
4102
Deborah, De Le Rue
 52:02
(+2:00)
+19:28
JUNIOR
19
Miguel, Gimenez Arasanz
DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA
 25:45---
222
Haritz, Ibabe Etxebeste
VIBIKE C.D.C.
 26:04+0:19
338
Justin, Linon
Luchon Louron Cyclisme
 30:12+4:27
DSQ37
Ignacio, Valverde Gomez
CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO
   
 
 31
Pau, Indiano
copos
  
MASTER 30
15
Jose, Esnaola Gorostidi Juan
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
 23:45---
210
Enric, Gonzalez Vicioso Sergi
BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
 25:24+1:39
311
Maria, Guerra Castro Jose
VIBIKE C.D.C.
 26:05+2:20
412
Aritz, Etxeberria Alonso
LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 26:55+3:10
547
Jonathan, Ortega Carrasco
CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO
 27:11+3:26
674
Jorge, Bellon Ample
BTT VINALESA, CC
 27:36+3:51
769
Cesar, Bono Piquer
FLOWBIKESTORE, CC
 27:37+3:52
848
Rodrigo, Carranza Avila
ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D.
 27:46+4:01
973
Imanol, Rodriguez Luena
 28:00+4:15
1029
Etor, Garate Elkoro
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
 28:59+5:14
1144
Isaac, Naguila Rivera
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
 29:01+5:16
1221
Javier, Regaño Estaun
OSCENSE, C.C.
 29:10+5:25
1354
Saul, Bitrian Lopez
OSCENSE, C.C.
 29:11+5:26
1471
Francisco, Lopez Esteve
 29:42+5:57
1546
Sergio, Valero Lanaspa
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
 29:47+6:02
1676
Maria, Gomez Martin Jose
 29:59+6:14
1724
Aritz, Zabala Elorduizapaterietxe
U113 CICLOS YURREBASO TK
 30:00+6:15
1877
Manuel, Ortega Chaparro
 30:43+6:58
1980
Aleix, Gallimo Bruquetas
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 31:26+7:41
2049
Pablo, Perez Pereto
ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D.
 31:27+7:42
2168
Carlos, Fernandez Gutierrez
cdbikeexperiences
 32:30+8:45
2243
Javier, Esteban Quilez
TODOBICIS.NET
 34:44+10:59
DNF78
David, Galan Blanco
   
 
DNF16
Marco, Monzon Guallar
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
   
 
 67
Alberto, Domingo Sanchez
  
 26
Angel, Fajardo Martinez
SENDICAT DEL PEDAL, CLUB CICLI
  
 75
Antonio, Lopez-Cedido Verdu Jose
  
 6
Boullier, Germain
INDEPENDIENTE
  
 72
Gabriel, Orna Salazar
THE CYCLEBOX CREW CLUB ESPORTI
  
 20
Roberto, Cifre Ruiz
CC GEGANT DE PEDRA
  
MASTER 40
18
Guillaume, Meura
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
 26:46---
225
Zigor, Urain Zabala
VIBIKE C.D.C.
 27:27+0:41
384
Jorge, Toledo Bernad
TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT
 27:30+0:44
413
Yon, Bengoechea Gustiz
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
 28:13+1:27
550
Ion, Salvador Sanchez
AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
 29:11+2:25
656
Ludovic, Henry
Luchon Louron Cyclisme
 29:15+2:29
787
Raul, Faci Titos
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
 30:04+3:18
851
Eukeni, Ispizua Larrañaga
BERMEOKO MATXITXAKO T.K.T.
 31:02+4:16
945
Ivan, Gomez Muniesa
TODOBICIS.NET
 31:50+5:04
1085
Juan, Valdearcos Correas
ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D.
 32:33+5:47
1188
David, Campillo Camacho
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
 32:39+5:53
1279
Jaime, Rio
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 32:43+5:57
1382
Gustavo, Garcia Barrio
GIRLSBIKEWEEKEND
 33:11+6:25
1486
Oscar, Romo Sanchez-Seco
1PIÑON
 33:59+7:13
1583
Isaac, Mataro Reon
C.C. FRAGA
 38:11+11:25
1630
Jeroen, Spoelstra
Team Nordest
 39:51+13:05
DSQ81
Francisco, Martinez Alvarez
SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO
   
 
DSQ59
Russel, Blake
Luchon Louron Cyclisme
   
 
DSQ58
Jeremy, Salley
Luchon Louron Cyclisme
   
 
 19
Benjamin, Caperan
NORDEST
  
 55
Diego, Mencerreyes
Ltm racing
  
MASTER 50
190
Vicente, Muedra Nuñez Jose
C BIKE POBLA
 29:51---
257
Patrick, Fresquet
Luchon Louron Cyclisme
 30:00+0:09
332
Joaquin, Navarro Becerril
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
 30:48+0:57
453
Vicente, Abad Fernandez Manuel
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
 33:57+4:06
589
Manuel, Sebastian Orrios Jose
Escachatormos
 37:07+7:16
SUB-23
11
Gabriel, Torralba Garasa
HUESCA BIKE, C.C.
 23:11---
260
Secondi, Nathan
INDEPENDIENTE
 24:11+1:00
33
Joan, Bruses March
ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU
 25:28+2:17
439
Adrien, Fresquet
 25:42+2:31
514
Lucas, Oliva Lafarga
GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C.
 28:24+5:13