SPORTident TimingTabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.

2. Inselsberg Enduro

Bad Tabarz 24.07.2021

2. Inselsberg Enduro

Bad Tabarz 24.07.2021

 

Rezultāti 2. Inselsberg Enduro

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Damen Elite
1105
Raphaela Richter
Juliana Free Agents/ BSB Bayreuth

GER
16:25.14---
2151
Jana Urban
DDMC Solling

GER
18:27.03+2:01.89
316
Luisa Bodem

GER
19:53.45+3:28.31
4153
Julia van Heesch
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
20:22.57+3:57.43
546
Josephine Georgi
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
23:49.47+7:24.33
Damen Masters 1
1158
Jennifer Wank
Ilmenauer Radsport Club

GER
19:44.45---
25
Sarah Amschler
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Bad Tabarzer SV

GER
22:34.09+2:49.64
317
Heidi Breithaupt
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
32:24.06+12:39.61
Damen Masters 2
120
Maren Brockmann
deisterfreun.de

GER
20:49.89---
Damen U23
DNF160
Lotta Weinmann
Team Trail-On BikeSports / Marinbikes Germany

GER
  
 
Herren Elite
174
Petrik Kardinar

GER
14:44.34---
271
Jonas Hohmann
4 EAST RACING / RSV Eisenach

GER
15:04.06+0:19.72
3103
Lucas Rham

GER
15:15.56+0:31.22
4129
Erik Schreiter
SG Callenberg

GER
15:33.98+0:49.64
5104
Bastian Richter
BSB Bayreuth

GER
15:44.14+0:59.80
626
Jan Carlsen

GER
15:46.37+1:02.03
722
Johannes Brückner

GER
16:07.07+1:22.73
831
Daniel Döhler
SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V.

GER
16:20.03+1:35.69
9124
Felix Schmidt
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
16:32.05+1:47.71
1088
Johannes Lindenau
Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
16:58.14+2:13.80
1111
Leon Barth

GER
17:01.88+2:17.54
1267
Arne Hildebrand
Deisterfreunde

GER
17:04.46+2:20.12
1386
Florian Lehmann
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
17:31.87+2:47.53
1478
Kevin Kiessbauer

GER
17:41.59+2:57.25
15118
Kevin Sames

GER
17:54.44+3:10.10
16195
Tim Werner

GER
17:56.49+3:12.15
1751
Fabian Graul
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
17:59.91+3:15.57
1837
René Endter

GER
18:04.85+3:20.51
197
Kevin Anhalt

GER
18:21.65+3:37.31
20145
Daniel Thomas
Bier first - Bedenken second

GER
18:36.31+3:51.97
2124
Niklas Buchen
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
18:47.55+4:03.21
22159
Matthias Weber

GER
19:08.46+4:24.12
2340
Mark Fallenbüchel
Furious Four Racing

GER
19:18.80+4:34.46
24169
Jan Philipp Zellmer
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtsp�ddchen e.V.

GER
19:28.18+4:43.84
2579
Maximilian Klinger

GER
20:02.03+5:17.69
26113
Marvin Roth
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
21:25.14+6:40.80
27196
Tony Schreil

GER
23:22.69+8:38.35
2896
Andreas Noback
Trailkombinat Werrabergland

GER
26:34.56+11:50.22
DNF126
Jan Schmidt
Trailkombinat Werrabergland

GER
  
 
DNF61
Manuel Herger

GER
  
 
DNF114
Jakob Rother
Großengottern

GER
  
 
 43
Florens Fuchs
2 WEIZEN DANN HEIZEN

GER
 
 173
Max Zitzmann

GER
 
 45
Sascha Gellert
Deisterfreunde

GER
 
 15
Tim Biking
Endudero

GER
 
Herren Masters 1
1147
Karl Trützschler
ILRC

GER
15:31.28---
290
Ralph Ludewig
CUBE

GER
15:47.82+0:16.54
376
Kevin Keith
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
15:51.30+0:20.02
48
Christian Annemüller
Rad-Art Ilmenau

GER
16:06.37+0:35.09
5121
Christian Schaumburg
Wiesenslalom Kleinbucha

GER
16:11.72+0:40.44
6123
Marcel Schinke
Hibike Gravity Team

GER
16:12.11+0:40.83
7139
Sebastian Strehl

GER
16:22.03+0:50.75
891
Paul Maag
Moustache Enduro Racing WW / Maxxis

GER
16:28.74+0:57.46
970
Thomas Hofmann

GER
16:33.24+1:01.96
1075
Karsten Kehr

GER
16:40.59+1:09.31
1149
Nico Gottschling
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
16:50.47+1:19.19
12200
Ronny Quittschalle
SSV Saalfeld

GER
16:52.12+1:20.84
1355
Max Hackenbracht
Schachtspäddchen E.v

GER
16:57.03+1:25.75
14132
Gregor Siegmund
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ Tabarzer SV

GER
17:05.92+1:34.64
1554
Martin Gruchow

GER
17:11.47+1:40.19
16131
Roberto Schwab

GER
17:12.32+1:41.04
1759
Steffen Hau
Trailgeier

GER
17:13.62+1:42.34
1838
Andre Engelhardt

GER
17:14.95+1:43.67
19135
Sven Spindler
RSV Arnstadt

GER
17:21.14+1:49.86
2098
Kevin Ossig

GER
17:22.50+1:51.22
21146
Thomas Tretbar
Ride-le e.V.

GER
17:24.44+1:53.16
2277
Tim Kerling
RSV Trieb

GER
17:31.26+1:59.98
23110
Jan Rosshirt

GER
17:32.15+2:00.87
24142
Ingo Teichmann
ShredErz e.V.

GER
17:34.70+2:03.42
2514
Matthias Bieler
Bier first - Bedenken second

GER
17:40.39+2:09.11
2694
Karl Montag

GER
17:41.95+2:10.67
2735
Lennart Eisenberg

GER
17:42.12+2:10.84
28199
Tom Liebetrau
RSV Eisenach

GER
17:45.68+2:14.40
2944
Armin Gaßmann
08/ 15

GER
17:49.68+2:18.40
3039
Tom Engelmann

GER
18:03.67+2:32.39
31137
Guido Straube
Ilmenauer Radsport Club e.V.

GER
18:06.14+2:34.86
32108
Philipp Rode
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
18:06.31+2:35.03
336
Christopher Anacker
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
18:08.66+2:37.38
34140
Simon Struck

GER
18:11.24+2:39.96
35101
Sören Rausch

GER
18:15.65+2:44.37
36138
Jan-Phillip Strehl

GER
18:15.76+2:44.48
3797
Franz Nowak
ride L.e. / Holzkopf-racing

GER
18:20.40+2:49.12
38174
Sebastian Zorn

GER
18:25.26+2:53.98
3929
Oliver Dannberg
ILRC

GER
18:25.71+2:54.43
4052
René Greulich
Downhill Biber Leipzig

GER
18:25.99+2:54.71
41144
Christoph Thomae
RSV Rederberch / MC-Münchenbernsdorf e.V. im ADAC

GER
18:33.02+3:01.74
42143
Julian Thenert
Storchenbein e.V.

GER
18:43.51+3:12.23
43106
Frank Riedel

GER
18:48.87+3:17.59
4453
Sascha Große
Chainwheel Cowboys

GER
18:50.14+3:18.86
45111
Claudius Roth
Bier first - Bedenken second

GER
18:54.75+3:23.47
4623
Thomas Buchberger

GER
19:06.05+3:34.77
4768
Dennis Hoepfner
ENDURO BRO'S

GER
19:08.40+3:37.12
4847
Dominik Gießler
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
19:15.81+3:44.53
49171
Franz Zilensek

GER
19:16.05+3:44.77
50109
Georg Rödl
DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team

GER
19:57.62+4:26.34
51141
Paul Stuerke
Fahrrad Eyring

GER
20:14.01+4:42.73
5250
Marcus Grau
Department of Dirt

GER
20:23.31+4:52.03
53161
Ronny Wenderoth

GER
20:25.02+4:53.74
54163
Felix Wiebel
Storchenbein e.V.

GER
21:27.29+5:56.01
55116
Paul Ruick

GER
22:06.75+6:35.47
56117
Markus Rumpf

GER
22:09.05+6:37.77
574
Tobias Albrecht

GER
22:15.48+6:44.20
5825
Dave Cammer

GER
22:34.36+7:03.08
5964
Alexander Hess
Trailgeier

GER
22:36.62+7:05.34
6013
Michael Bender
KSV Baunatal

GER
22:36.96+7:05.68
DNF172
Benjamin Zimmermann

GER
  
 
DNF63
Klaus Hertrich

GER
  
 
DNF100
Marc Prechtel
DH-AKUT-Raceparts Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNF167
Norman Zaremba
Soulrider ev

GER
  
 
DNF194
Maximilian Feiler

GER
  
 
 60
Alexander Haupt
unique cycles

GER
 
 48
Andreas Goldmann
Zweirad Hennig Eisenach

GER
 
 115
Andreas Rug
Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.

GER
 
 81
Christian Kohlhausen
www.KOHLIGRAFIE.de

GER
 
 125
Heinrich Schmidt
Bier first - Bedenken second

GER
 
 73
Hendrik Hönig

GER
 
 42
Kai Freiberg

GER
 
 69
Marcus Hofmann

GER
 
 41
Maximilian Feiler

GER
 
 136
Michael Stacke

GER
 
 120
Tobias Schaaf
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
 
Herren Masters 2
1152
Wilfred Van de Haterd
GIANT Germany Offroad Team

NED
16:00.64---
280
Markus Knetsch

GER
16:41.40+0:40.76
366
Tino Heyder
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V.

GER
16:45.78+0:45.14
4165
Christian Winter
RSV REDERBERCH E.V.

GER
16:47.32+0:46.68
53
Sven Alban
Team Zweirad-Henning

GER
16:59.73+0:59.09
6170
Knut Zentgraf
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
17:11.93+1:11.29
7119
Nico Saremba
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
17:13.31+1:12.67
832
Florian Eckel
Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing

GER
17:15.05+1:14.41
9168
Thomas Zelch

GER
17:20.87+1:20.23
1089
Marco Lösche
Langendembach

GER
17:21.03+1:20.39
11193
Florian Mähr
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
17:32.14+1:31.50
1212
Philipp Bauer
Deisterfreunde

GER
17:38.91+1:38.27
1319
Uwe Breithaupt
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
17:43.61+1:42.97
1499
Tobias Pohl
schotterflechte

GER
17:47.62+1:46.98
15192
Sven Eberhardt
Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
17:59.03+1:58.39
16198
Arne Amtsfeld
Crafts in Motion

GER
18:10.45+2:09.81
1728
Robert Clemens
Tabarzer SV

GER
18:17.19+2:16.55
1862
Christoph Herms
MSV Diehloer Berge

GER
18:30.90+2:30.26
19133
Stephan Simonis

GER
18:39.15+2:38.51
2092
Sören Marx
Unique handmade Cycles

GER
18:50.18+2:49.54
2130
Christoph Diegel
Storchenbein e.V.

GER
18:52.97+2:52.33
22134
Rowan Smith

AUS
19:03.32+3:02.68
2383
Lars Körbe

GER
19:05.75+3:05.11
2427
Steffen Chlaß
Trainingsgruppe B

GER
19:29.13+3:28.49
2565
Mark Heubach
RSV Adler

GER
20:28.87+4:28.23
2633
Frank Eckoldt
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
20:38.20+4:37.56
2734
Dirk Ehrhardt
TREK Racing Radscheune

GER
20:48.62+4:47.98
2882
Frank Köllner
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.

GER
20:50.66+4:50.02
29107
Thomas Rieth
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE

GER
20:54.67+4:54.03
3018
Jens Breithaupt
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
22:04.30+6:03.66
31175
Thomas Welling

GER
22:07.42+6:06.78
32155
Wolfgang von Reitzenstein
desiterfreun.de

GER
22:09.49+6:08.85
3336
Michael Eisenhardt
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
22:20.99+6:20.35
3456
Thomas Hahn
Alte Herren

GER
22:26.56+6:25.92
35156
Martin Wagner

GER
23:51.54+7:50.90
36150
Thomas Ullmann
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
25:29.13+9:28.49
DNF130
Malte Schüssler-Schwoon
Deisterfreunde

GER
  
 
 128
Christian Schreiber
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.

GER
 
 112
Dietmar Roth
Trailkombinat Werrebergland

GER
 
Herren U23
1164
Nick Willner
HIBIKE Gravity-Team

GER
15:17.47---
272
Tom Hoinkis
CrossworxCycles Enduro Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
15:32.99+0:15.52
3166
Leon Wirth
Yo-trail Racing

GER
15:59.63+0:42.16
458
Julius Hassel

GER
16:11.22+0:53.75
5148
Lenny Ulbricht
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing, Tabarzer SV

GER
16:20.56+1:03.09
684
Colin Körner
RSV-Rederberch

GER
16:22.93+1:05.46
7157
Lenny Wall
Fahrrad Eberhard

GER
16:32.35+1:14.88
8162
Jakob Wenzel
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
16:35.69+1:18.22
9122
Max Schiller
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
16:56.92+1:39.45
1095
Max Müller
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
17:16.75+1:59.28
1110
Maurice Barall
1. SSV Saalfeld

GER
17:26.22+2:08.75
1221
Julian Brosch
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.

GER
17:33.23+2:15.76
1387
Nils Leipold
1.SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.

GER
17:54.96+2:37.49
14102
Dominique Reichmann

GER
18:21.28+3:03.81
159
Paul Archut

GER
18:22.75+3:05.28
161
Nils Agricola
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
18:50.05+3:32.58
17127
Nevio Schön

GER
18:53.89+3:36.42
18197
Sebastian Hantschel
1 SSV Saalfeld

GER
19:28.83+4:11.36
1957
Paul Hanel
1. RSV Forchheim

GER
19:37.84+4:20.37
202
Paul Ahlborn
Team Zweirad-Henning

GER
19:51.72+4:34.25
21191
Emilio Stolz
Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
20:27.90+5:10.43
2293
Dominic Mell

GER
21:24.32+6:06.85
23149
Tamino Ullmann
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
25:40.22+10:22.75
DNF154
Jonas Völzke

GER
  
 
 85
Fabian Lauer
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team

GER