SPORTident TimingBrand Tourismus GmbH

TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Brand/Vorarlberg 09.07.2021-11.07.2021

TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Brand/Vorarlberg 09.07.2021-11.07.2021

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Brandnertal

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Duo Men
13971/397-1
Martin Kaegi
Velobude
SUI41:22.65---
24051/405-1
Chris Rothenbach
1.rsv.forchheim
GER41:42.84+0:20.19
33911/391-1
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.v
GER42:46.19+1:23.54
44211/421-1
Stefan Königsmayr
AUT43:01.85+1:39.20
54052/405-2
Paul Maag
Mtbsiegerland. Ev
GER43:04.16+1:41.51
63912/391-2
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad Marienberg unnau e.v.
GER43:08.55+1:45.90
73972/397-2
Oliver Hess
SUI43:35.02+2:12.37
84312/431-2
Leon Doherty
GER44:23.90+3:01.25
94221/422-1
Micha Stücher
Moustache Enduro Racing
GER44:24.43+3:01.78
104152/415-2
Gerold Schwendinger
AUT44:25.55+3:02.90
114282/428-2
Michael Auth
Würzburg Riders e.V.
GER44:29.78+3:07.13
124281/428-1
Kevin Geil
GER44:37.63+3:14.98
134311/431-1
Jonas Bayer
GER45:05.13+3:42.48
144072/407-2
Michael Schnabel
ZRB
GER45:36.97+4:14.32
154342/434-2
Manuel Kannenberg
SUI46:02.54+4:39.89
163921/392-1
Lukas Schill
Weißbier Racing
GER46:12.41+4:49.76
174091/409-1
Roman Jäger
Radsport Frei
SUI46:29.36+5:06.71
184061/406-1
Michel Brülisauer
0615
SUI46:33.35+5:10.70
194321/432-1
Manuel Anrig
DRIFT Bike Team
SUI46:38.25+5:15.60
203942/394-2
Daniel Jörg
GER46:53.73+5:31.08
214151/415-1
Thomas Böhler
AUT47:01.12+5:38.47
223931/393-1
Alexander Naumann
GER47:16.68+5:54.03
234222/422-2
Timo Brakowski
SRAM Factory
GER47:24.85+6:02.20
243922/392-2
Florian Koch
Weißbier Racing
GER47:26.08+6:03.43
254022/402-2
Felix Breuer
TSV Ebersberg
GER47:26.87+6:04.22
264341/434-1
Jan Krollmann
GER47:31.85+6:09.20
274082/408-2
Axel Buck
GER47:43.90+6:21.25
284371/437-1
Andreas Glatthar
GER47:56.32+6:33.67
294081/408-1
Christopher Hosper
GER47:56.41+6:33.76
304101/410-1
Jakob Dusek
AUT47:57.97+6:35.32
314361/436-1
Roger Masson
Velobude.ch
SUI48:13.48+6:50.83
324131/413-1
Kilian Hagel
GER48:14.61+6:51.96
333941/394-1
Maximilian Klein
GER48:16.39+6:53.74
344111/411-1
Steffen Behrens
Garage 5
GER48:20.99+6:58.34
354182/418-2
Johannes Schillinger
GER48:24.00+7:01.35
364192/419-2
Jan Trautmann
GER48:25.14+7:02.49
374251/425-1
Pascal-Angelo Ortler
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg
AUT48:33.65+7:11.00
384042/404-2
Fabian Fleischmann
SUI48:38.60+7:15.95
394021/402-1
Maximilian Preis
TSV Ebersberg
GER48:41.70+7:19.05
404322/432-2
Michael Brunner
SUI48:42.42+7:19.77
414362/436-2
Stefan Zorn
Velobude
SUI48:45.80+7:23.15
424092/409-2
Patrick Heinze
Team Vesto
SUI49:09.49+7:46.84
434132/413-2
Michael Himpel
GER49:18.99+7:56.34
444041/404-1
Daniel Rohrer
SUI49:50.24+8:27.59
454012/401-2
Noah Haas
GER49:54.02+8:31.37
464372/437-2
Sergej Tkaschenko
GER50:02.97+8:40.32
474102/410-2
David Pickl
AUT50:07.58+8:44.93
484191/419-1
Marc Barthelmes
GER50:20.85+8:58.20
494001/400-1
Lars - Jenning Gobat
NOTALENTRACING
GER50:37.52+9:14.87
504062/406-2
Samuel Gadient
0615
SUI50:41.99+9:19.34
514261/426-1
Max Schmid
GER50:46.38+9:23.73
524262/426-2
Jarno Kompe
GER51:09.65+9:47.00
533932/393-2
Marcus Sturm
GER51:47.80+10:25.15
544011/401-1
Fabian Weniger
GER52:35.99+11:13.34
554171/417-1
Christian Güthlein
GER52:47.46+11:24.81
564252/425-2
Vinzenz Wingelmayr
Freeride- & Downhillverein Vorarlberg
AUT53:04.41+11:41.76
574002/400-2
Sören Gobat
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing
GER53:50.13+12:27.48
584352/435-2
Daniel Kopp
BLACKREBELBICICLETTACLUB
GER53:54.28+12:31.63
594122/412-2
Matthias Nyvelt
Dirty Sun Chase RACING
GER54:32.36+13:09.71
604351/435-1
Kevin Tröndle
GER54:34.70+13:12.05
614112/411-2
Armin Kaiser
Garage 5
GER54:51.43+13:28.78
624162/416-2
Thomas Niedermeier
GER55:13.08+13:50.43
634121/412-1
Chris Meschenmoser
GER56:15.32+14:52.67
644172/417-2
Benjamin Badum
GER56:49.97+15:27.32
654272/427-2
Tobias Bleimair
GER58:43.89+17:21.24
664141/414-1
Philipp Büttner
GER59:06.87+17:44.22
674271/427-1
Sebastian Odrich
GER59:21.96+17:59.31
684142/414-2
Michael Lisowski
GER59:49.49+18:26.84
694161/416-1
Marc Keller
GER1:03:02.26+21:39.61
DNF4392/439-2
Andreas Kolp
SUI  
 
DNF4391/439-1
Patrice Fuchs
-
SUI  
 
DNF4071/407-1
Johannes Nowak
Sram Factory Racing
GER  
 
DNF4381/438-1
Andreas Pfister
SUI  
 
DNF4382/438-2
Michael Pfister
SUI  
 
DNF4201/420-1
Thomas Fehrer
BPnB
GER  
 
DNF4202/420-2
Mike Jendrny
BPnB
GER  
 
DNF4181/418-1
Thomas Steininger
GER  
 
DNF3982/398-2
Thomas Kofler
AUT  
 
DNF3981/398-1
Stefan Berlin
GER  
 
 4212/421-2
Florian Scheikl
AUT 
 3992/399-2
Marc Fischer
GER 
Duo Mix
14241/424-1
Max Freiheit
Team_Fahrbar
GER43:44.61---
24302/430-2
Benjamin Glahe
GER48:42.20+4:57.59
34301/430-1
Katrin Stoehr
GER50:27.90+6:43.29
43952/395-2
Achim Weigand
Freeride & Downhillverein Vorarlberg
GER50:43.19+6:58.58
54232/423-2
Moritz Greim
GER52:31.29+8:46.68
64231/423-1
Claire Reuter
LUX53:10.78+9:26.17
74032/403-2
Timo Bartsch
GER54:04.11+10:19.50
84031/403-1
Roxane Layer
GER54:34.30+10:49.69
93962/396-2
Claudio Petrianni
Propain Crew
ITA55:03.96+11:19.35
103961/396-1
Pia Uebelein
Kenda Tires
GER56:54.76+13:10.15
113951/395-1
Stefanie Siciliano
Freeride & Downhillverein
GER58:18.62+14:34.01
124242/424-2
Sarah Büll
AUT1:05:49.25+22:04.64
Guest Duo
14291/429-1
Florian Schmidt
GER40:37.34---
24292/429-2
Oliver Kühn
GER40:47.43+0:10.09
34331/433-1
Johannes Spieler
AUT52:15.98+11:38.64
44332/433-2
Michelle Hagleitner
AUT52:44.47+12:07.13
Guest Men
193
Andreas Köstler
Maxxis
GER40:41.48---
2292
David Gamperl
GER41:05.82+0:24.34
Men
1113
Anton Wünscher
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING
GER38:00.21---
2168
Felix Heine
Rsg Olympiapark
GER38:20.88+0:20.67
3270
Daniel Schemmel
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur
AUT38:39.32+0:39.11
4192
Gerd Skant
RideTSG
AUT38:59.32+0:59.11
5118
Nico Zünd
VC Altstätten
SUI39:09.74+1:09.53
6224
Benedikt Schenk
GER39:44.85+1:44.64
7250
Fabian Buschor
SUI40:14.48+2:14.27
8111
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg
GER40:15.05+2:14.84
9187
Tim Kälin
SUI40:28.89+2:28.68
10178
Max Trafella
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur
AUT40:36.24+2:36.03
11141
Maximilian Rieker
TSV Niederstaufen
GER40:43.01+2:42.80
1220
Mischel Störi
SUI40:51.62+2:51.41
1358
Valentin Adam
GER41:14.87+3:14.66
14119
Tobias Herterich
Montagsbiker
GER41:15.99+3:15.78
15148
Dominik Euba
GER41:16.39+3:16.18
16135
Peter Fuchs
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
GER41:23.99+3:23.78
1799
Philipp Stark
Mountainbike Verein Freiburg
GER41:34.49+3:34.28
18249
Sandro Ender
SUI41:38.61+3:38.40
1998
Luca Seeber
GER41:40.31+3:40.10
20189
Renato Bucher
Urbikers.ch
SUI41:43.41+3:43.20
21179
Christoph Sax
AUT41:47.69+3:47.48
221
Florian Kulike
Banshee Racing Brigade
GER41:55.13+3:54.92
2314
Davin Kumpf
Dirt Stylers
GER41:56.43+3:56.22
24223
Florian Lehmann
Team Fahrrad Eberhardt
GER42:02.77+4:02.56
25278
Roman Schuler
S+SC Alpthal
SUI42:12.42+4:12.21
2676
Max Ertle
MTB Freiburg e.V.
LIE42:12.61+4:12.40
27166
Luca Fricke
GER42:23.92+4:23.71
2852
Marius Feling
GravityPilots
GER42:27.48+4:27.27
29246
Simon Rölli
SUI42:30.18+4:29.97
30142
Yannick Brauchli
RMV Chur
SUI42:31.01+4:30.80
31229
Lars Seemann
RSV-Schwenningen
GER42:32.89+4:32.68
3284
Tobias Neuhaus
SUI42:34.46+4:34.25
33215
Fabian Fader
TV Oberlengenhardt
GER43:11.21+5:11.00
3491
Robin Stockburger
Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.
GER43:29.53+5:29.32
3559
Mark Skarupa
BRA43:30.52+5:30.31
36230
Michael Dejager
GER43:31.31+5:31.10
37172
Mark Simmen
Freerideconnection Luzern
SUI43:31.36+5:31.15
38123
Markus Kopp
GER43:39.61+5:39.40
3915
Benjamin Lindenborn
GER43:43.52+5:43.31
4051
Johannes Feling
Gravity Pilots e.V.
GER43:57.67+5:57.46
4110
Armin Beckerbauer
SUI44:03.99+6:03.78
42106
Daniel Feucht
Bikepark Rüti
SUI44:10.48+6:10.27
43104
Wilhelm Herbst
GER44:10.61+6:10.40
445
Jonas Katzenmeyer
GER44:13.57+6:13.36
4572
Maximilian Jakubowski
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn
GER44:15.95+6:15.74
46185
Tim Spickermann
MTB Club München e.V.
GER44:20.44+6:20.23
47175
Philipp Freudenberg
RoFa-Sport Graz
AUT44:20.84+6:20.63
4875
Daniel Ulrich
GER44:31.52+6:31.31
49133
Leon Weihing
GER44:38.30+6:38.09
50277
Ronald Schiffmacher
GER44:40.83+6:40.62
51183
Frederic Grimm
MTB club München ev.
GER44:42.09+6:41.88
52296
Robin Schmider
MTB Freiburg
GER45:02.98+7:02.77
53188
Fabian Gisler
Bikewelt Factory Racing Team
SUI45:03.01+7:02.80
5423
Jakob Müller
GER45:11.11+7:10.90
55241
Christian Kennel
GER45:16.29+7:16.08
567
Felix Pfeiffer
GER45:20.37+7:20.16
5781
Simon Weilguni
GER45:29.39+7:29.18
584
Andreas Vidowtsch
Allride Guides
AUT45:40.75+7:40.54
59275
Robin Wangelin
GER45:55.39+7:55.18
60226
Alexander Güttinger
Team Ullmann-Yeti
SUI46:06.28+8:06.07
6135
Nicolas Tobaben
GER46:10.94+8:10.73
62258
Marcel Haldi
SUI46:11.67+8:11.46
63177
Bastian Meier
Team Beidlpracker
AUT46:13.28+8:13.07
64222
Gregor Siegmund
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
GER46:14.72+8:14.51
65156
Martin Baumgärtel
GER46:16.12+8:15.91
666
Simon Arnold
GER46:16.32+8:16.11
67269
Felix Stephens
GER46:33.27+8:33.06
68136
Per Tautorat
Gravitationssportverein e.V
GER46:42.67+8:42.46
69164
Christian Jauch
GER46:43.69+8:43.48
70139
Marco Niemann
GER46:45.54+8:45.33
71297
Paul Pfleiderer
Mtb Verein Freiburg e.V
GER46:49.42+8:49.21
72176
Benjamin Meier
Dobiker Bruck Mur
AUT46:56.53+8:56.32
7349
Oliver Urban
GER46:57.41+8:57.20
7486
Luis Dürr
GER47:12.45+9:12.24
7563
Jonathan Kowalski
GER47:15.67+9:15.46
7612
Philipp Zirm
Z Zero
GER47:16.57+9:16.36
77143
Marc Weiss
NO TOWN
GER47:22.54+9:22.33
78199
Johannes Wenzel
GER47:27.57+9:27.36
79116
Ludwig Huber
AUT47:28.67+9:28.46
8079
Matthias Laier
GER47:29.49+9:29.28
81201
Alexander Grether
GER47:35.32+9:35.11
82146
Stefanos Koustianis
orgasmatron
GRE47:35.84+9:35.63
83209
Patrick Feilmeier
GER47:42.31+9:42.10
84108
Stefan Bär
SUI48:05.48+10:05.27
85274
Nico Prösl
GER48:09.46+10:09.25
86194
Noric Eichelmann
RMSV Wittnau
GER48:14.26+10:14.05
87212
Michael Heinzmann
GER48:32.05+10:31.84
88195
Erik Stolze
GER48:34.79+10:34.58
89157
Roman Düring
SUI48:37.16+10:36.95
90284
Jonas Kögl
GER48:51.61+10:51.40
9154
Bastian Resch
CubeStore Hermsdorf
GER48:51.97+10:51.76
92263
Lukas Amann
Freeride und downhillverein Vorarlberg
AUT48:58.02+10:57.81
9382
Yannic Siebert
GER49:08.23+11:08.02
9470
Marvin Mührer
DDMC-Solling
GER49:17.96+11:17.75
95121
Niklas Reuter
GER49:23.95+11:23.74
96169
Paul Berendes
GER49:26.44+11:26.23
97304
Tobias Buschbacher
GER49:37.26+11:37.05
98140
Geret Bauerkämper
GER49:39.35+11:39.14
99149
Felix Geisinger
SV Binzwangen
GER50:10.30+12:10.09
100159
Christoph Herberth
GER50:27.97+12:27.76
101256
Phil Mikka Syring
GER50:28.74+12:28.53
10226
Lucas Heule
SUI50:30.43+12:30.22
103152
ROUANET, Maxime
AUT50:41.30+12:41.09
10469
Felix Lüttin
MTB Freeride Connection
GER50:50.74+12:50.53
105138
Hannes Lenk
Dirt-Wies Marienau e.V.
GER50:58.47+12:58.26
10657
Ole Taplik
GER51:19.36+13:19.15
107151
Johannes Eberle
AUT51:29.28+13:29.07
108128
Jan-Niklas Schwederske
GER51:29.87+13:29.66
109290
Jeremias Baake
GER51:35.14+13:34.93
110124
Sven Hartung
Knechten
GER51:39.90+13:39.69
111236
Claudio Zeeb
Team Bison
GER51:43.02+13:42.81
112193
Michael Hug
RMSV Wittnau
GER51:58.32+13:58.11
11390
Max Karl
GER52:06.18+14:05.97
114283
Tobias Klar
GER52:13.13+14:12.92
11548
Marcell Zeligowski
AUT52:14.27+14:14.06
116204
Michael Schneider
GER52:37.26+14:37.05
1173
Jan Petrossow
GER52:42.31+14:42.10
11894
Leon Thurnher
AUT52:45.28+14:45.07
119162
Axel Kochendörfer
GER52:59.99+14:59.78
12089
Adrian Stockburger
GER53:05.15+15:04.94
121302
Michael Straßburger
GER53:44.83+15:44.62
12211
Christoph Rödel
Enduro Squad Eistal
GER53:48.98+15:48.77
123299
Simon Decker
GER54:20.34+16:20.13
124211
Robin Backes
GER54:39.58+16:39.37
125184
Sebastian Müller
GER54:49.16+16:48.95
12688
Manuel Winter
GER54:49.75+16:49.54
127125
Laszlo Bruder
Moutainbike Freiburg eV
GER54:50.45+16:50.24
128280
Matthias Völklein
Trail-On Bikesport
GER55:39.35+17:39.14
129163
Philipp Kohler
GER55:44.38+17:44.17
130120
Felix Mergner
GER56:08.94+18:08.73
131213
Philipp Bähr
GER56:21.94+18:21.73
13266
Andreas Otterbach
GER56:24.42+18:24.21
133237
Fabian Obrecht
Team Bison
GER56:25.31+18:25.10
134239
Julius Krause
Team Bison
GER56:51.96+18:51.75
13562
Jochen Lange
GER56:52.77+18:52.56
136153
David Müller
AUT57:19.64+19:19.43
137286
Sandro Reith
GER58:07.10+20:06.89
138134
Bastian Schippers
SV Ravensburg
GER58:40.36+20:40.15
13937
Theo Selbertinger
GER59:18.38+21:18.17
140233
Florian Walser-Kessler
AUT59:57.90+21:57.69
14164
Jan Striegel
GER1:00:32.15+22:31.94
14224
Florian Daubenbüchel
Trail Surfers
GER1:00:44.97+22:44.76
14367
Julian Beigang
GER1:01:44.37+23:44.16
144231
Noah Van Daele
AUT1:05:17.04+27:16.83
145167
Patrick Goppold
WSV schwarzenbach am wald
GER1:08:45.78+30:45.57
146100
Dominic Christ
GER1:10:48.66+32:48.45
DNF161
Jan Faber
Rad&Tat Tübingen
GER  
 
DNF285
Antonio Eschbaumer
GER  
 
DNF260
Daniel Gerstgrasser
AUT  
 
DNF126
Daniel Schneider
GER  
 
DNF228
Patrick Jäckle
GER  
 
DNF107
Dominik Widmer
Bikeparkrüti
SUI  
 
DNF38
Oliver Vonhausen
Mtb Freiburg
GER  
 
DNF234
Michael Dünser
Wicked Ruffneck Crew
AUT  
 
DNF117
Florian Werres
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.
GER  
 
DNF22
Philipp Mayer
GER  
 
DNF205
Maximilian Keim
GER  
 
DNF85
Mike Hunger
GER  
 
DNF200
Philipp Bossler
GER  
 
DNF264
Florian Zimmermann
GER  
 
DNF216
Florian Bergmann
GER  
 
DNF33
Scott Livingstone
HD-Freeride e.V.
CAN  
 
DNF87
Patrick Dahlke
GER  
 
DNF303
Reto Zürcher
SUI  
 
DNF197
Tom Winkler
GER  
 
DNF160
Felix Ehrlich
GER  
 
DNF158
Marius Kühnemuth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO
GER  
 
DNF220
Sandro Mentetzides
Duke & Sam Outdoor Adventures
GER  
 
DNF207
Lukas Walter
Brickyardmafia
GER  
 
DNF238
Andreas Schönherr
Team Bison
GER  
 
DNF28
Holger Stolz
GER  
 
DNF288
Johannes Hartmann
GER  
 
DNF21
Tristan Kretschmer
RSC Fuldabrück
GER