SPORTident TimingASV Vinschger Oberland

TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Reschen/Italien 27.08.2021-29.08.2021

TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Reschen/Italien 27.08.2021-29.08.2021

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy 3Länder Nauders/Reschenpass

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Duo Men
13941/394-1
Willner, Nick
Marsupilami
GER59:50.47---
23942/394-2
Knorr, Tim
Marsupilami
GER59:51.92+0:01.45
34141/414-1
Peschke, Tim
MBORG 66Sick
GER59:54.18+0:03.71
44261/426-1
Kolp, Andreas
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com
SUI1:00:58.72+1:08.25
53951/395-1
Skarupa, Mark
Affittasi Racing
BRA1:01:05.89+1:15.42
64202/420-2
Rothenbach, Chris
Team MAXXIS
GER1:01:30.65+1:40.18
74262/426-2
Fuchs, Patrice
Whyte Bikes - Seppcycles.com
SUI1:01:44.18+1:53.71
84101/410-1
Rupprecht, Michael
Camp Racing / Newmen Components
GER1:01:57.38+2:06.91
94462/446-2
Laimer, Stefan
Mordsdrumm Oschis
ITA1:02:03.65+2:13.18
103952/395-2
Adam, Valentin
Affittasi Racing
GER1:02:12.11+2:21.64
113921/392-1
Hohl, Fabian
LAST FACTORY TEAM
GER1:02:52.50+3:02.03
124201/420-1
Maag, Paul
Team MAXXIS
GER1:03:12.78+3:22.31
134192/419-2
Leclair, Sylvain
Coho Park Racing Team
GER1:03:52.19+4:01.72
144071/407-1
Benner, Sam
Stanz Factory Team
GER1:04:02.67+4:12.20
154142/414-2
Martin, Christophe
MBORG 66Sick
GER1:04:04.24+4:13.77
164072/407-2
Heidrich, Tom
Stanz Factory Team
GER1:04:31.29+4:40.82
174461/446-1
Gluderer-Kaserer, David
Mordsdrumm Oschis
ITA1:05:23.76+5:33.29
184411/441-1
Wurmitzer, Noah
Team Bierbauch
AUT1:05:36.68+5:46.21
193922/392-2
Hohl, Jonathan
LAST FACTORY TEAM
GER1:06:07.60+6:17.13
204191/419-1
Magnus, Nanouk
Coho Park Racing Team
GER1:06:09.96+6:19.49
214421/442-1
Dusek, Jakob
Rim Busters
AUT1:06:13.97+6:23.50
224422/442-2
Pachner, Lukas
Rim Busters
AUT1:06:20.73+6:30.26
234242/424-2
Schnabel, Michael
Bierzeps
GER1:06:24.52+6:34.05
244222/422-2
Perkmann, Elias
guadefeign
AUT1:06:30.12+6:39.65
254121/412-1
Schneider, Marian
arm aber sexy
GER1:06:30.19+6:39.72
264111/411-1
Walker, Peter
Esel Power
GER1:06:33.30+6:42.83
274441/444-1
Gobat, Lars-Jenning
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing
GER1:06:36.88+6:46.41
284112/411-2
Gaubatz, Jakob
Esel Power
GER1:06:55.94+7:05.47
294181/418-1
Redecker, Heiko
Bratwurstexpress
GER1:07:35.32+7:44.85
304182/418-2
Brakowski, Timo
Bratwurstexpress
GER1:07:47.93+7:57.46
313961/396-1
Brinkmann, Moritz
Last Beast
GER1:07:49.08+7:58.61
324062/406-2
Kapustin, Evgeny
Team Shready
RUS1:08:26.45+8:35.98
333912/391-2
Krause, Maximilian
FahrImpuls
GER1:08:31.16+8:40.69
343982/398-2
Schill, Lukas
Weißbier Racing
GER1:08:34.63+8:44.16
354402/440-2
Steininger, Thomas
Kettenknechte
GER1:08:38.52+8:48.05
363931/393-1
Lahrmann, Benjamin
FahrImpuls 2
GER1:08:51.37+9:00.90
373981/398-1
Koch, Florian
Weißbier Racing
GER1:09:13.17+9:22.70
384081/408-1
Jöckel, Lars
Versender Sender
GER1:09:14.91+9:24.44
394061/406-1
Bell, Byron
Team Shready
GER1:09:42.80+9:52.33
403932/393-2
Drüge, Timo
FahrImpuls 2
GER1:09:45.33+9:54.86
414082/408-2
Groth, Sven
Versender Sender
GER1:09:46.51+9:56.04
423962/396-2
Binder, Michael
Last Beast
GER1:10:00.35+10:09.88
434122/412-2
Simon, Georg
arm aber sexy
GER1:11:17.37+11:26.90
444361/436-1
Kulp, Maximilian
Newmen Components
GER1:11:32.43+11:41.96
454232/423-2
Daxauer, Mathias
Sending Passengers
AUT1:11:45.18+11:54.71
464442/444-2
Gobat, Sören
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing
GER1:11:50.98+12:00.51
474362/436-2
Haslach, Ulrich
Newmen Components
GER1:11:58.89+12:08.42
484052/405-2
Kanzian, Thomas
kfmf
AUT1:12:03.67+12:13.20
494492/449-2
Riestra, Jesús Pol
Team Dosenbier
ESP1:12:40.60+12:50.13
504132/413-2
Zende, Stefan
ZenKo
GER1:12:42.67+12:52.20
514051/405-1
Schoderböck, Pascal
kfmf
AUT1:12:55.05+13:04.58
524312/431-2
Behrens, Steffen
Garage 5
GER1:13:05.19+13:14.72
534241/424-1
Güthlein, Christian
Bierzeps
GER1:13:16.01+13:25.54
544491/449-1
Fichaux, Benoît
Team Dosenbier
LUX1:13:42.16+13:51.69
554131/413-1
Koch, Manuel
ZenKo
GER1:13:43.62+13:53.15
564282/428-2
Lenzlinger, Oliver
le plus deux
SUI1:14:14.62+14:24.15
573971/397-1
Weiss, Felix
Weißbier Racing 2
GER1:14:17.30+14:26.83
584511/451-1
Zollitsch, David
Team InTeam
GER1:14:26.67+14:36.20
594501/450-1
Fink, Andreas
Rad-Stand
GER1:14:40.16+14:49.69
604502/450-2
Dengler, Benjamin
Rad-Stand
GER1:14:42.43+14:51.96
614332/433-2
Kreutle, Oliver
Rooftop Racing
GER1:14:47.84+14:57.37
624401/440-1
Schillinger, Johannes
Kettenknechte
GER1:15:02.71+15:12.24
634342/434-2
Schwabl, Christian
The Broken Ones
GER1:15:45.68+15:55.21
644231/423-1
Przybilla, Moritz
Sending Passengers
GER1:15:51.70+16:01.23
654321/432-1
Fehrer, Thomas
BPnB
GER1:16:35.61+16:45.14
664471/447-1
Popp, Dominik
Zipflklatscher
GER1:16:44.85+16:54.38
674322/432-2
Jendrny, Mike
BPnB
GER1:16:58.81+17:08.34
684472/447-2
Limmer, Johannes
Zipflklatscher
GER1:17:09.49+17:19.02
694021/402-1
Bablick, Christian
OMBA WWT
AUT1:17:24.45+17:33.98
703972/397-2
Bursztyn, Pascal
Weißbier Racing 2
GER1:17:46.84+17:56.37
714512/451-2
Eichenlaub, Eric
Team InTeam
GER1:18:08.48+18:18.01
724002/400-2
Bleimair, Tobias
Dirty Tuesday
GER1:18:14.17+18:23.70
734251/425-1
Cichon, Christian
IsarEagles
GER1:18:58.32+19:07.85
744252/425-2
Zegula, Konrad
IsarEagles
GER1:19:23.46+19:32.99
754281/428-1
Heini, Tobias
le plus deux
SUI1:19:35.28+19:44.81
764022/402-2
Rambousek, Christian
OMBA WWT
AUT1:19:48.74+19:58.27
774452/445-2
Liedloff, Lenard
Besenwagen
GER1:21:20.82+21:30.35
784001/400-1
Odrich, Sebastian
Dirty Tuesday
GER1:21:43.05+21:52.58
794341/434-1
Rapp, Jannis
The Broken Ones
GER1:24:25.74+24:35.27
804311/431-1
Kaiser, Armin
Garage 5
GER1:24:26.75+24:36.28
814331/433-1
Leist, Yannick
Rooftop Racing
GER1:27:37.95+27:47.48
823991/399-1
Schu, Henrik
Zieh ab Racing
GER1:49:54.53+50:04.06
833992/399-2
Janoschek, Moritz
Zieh ab Racing
GER1:54:03.50+54:13.03
DNF4451/445-1
Liedloff, Norman
Besenwagen
GER  
 
DNF4412/441-2
Hüpfl, Sebastian
Team Bierbauch
AUT  
 
DNF4212/421-2
Karlsböck, Lukas
Preisheiger
AUT  
 
DNF4272/427-2
Wolfer, Matthias
Squad FunRacing Team
GER  
 
DNF4161/416-1
Pittl, Daniel
Look Mama, no breaks
AUT  
 
DNF4221/422-1
Strohmayer, Stefan
guadefeign
AUT  
 
DNF4102/410-2
Klingenberg, Yanko
Camp Racing / Newmen Components
GER  
 
DNF4162/416-2
Wiemer, Basti
Look Mama, no breaks
GER  
 
DNF4211/421-1
Gerns, Lukas
Preisheiger
AUT  
 
DNF3911/391-1
Drüge, Jonas
FahrImpuls
GER  
 
DNF4271/427-1
Geser, Andreas
Squad FunRacing Team
GER  
 
Duo Mix
14011/401-1
Langer, Moritz
RND
GER1:07:49.75---
24012/401-2
Molinari, Ana
RND
GER1:07:56.60+0:06.85
34522/452-2
Radtke, Niki
DER Schöne & das Biest
ITA1:11:31.70+3:41.95
44381/438-1
Vogel, Simone
LAST FACTORY TEAM 2
GER1:14:21.37+6:31.62
54542/452-2
Freiheit, Max
Fahrbar
GER1:14:45.35+6:55.60
64521/452-1
Blochberger, Celine
DER Schöne & das Biest
AUT1:17:54.62+10:04.87
74152/415-2
Seidl, Marco
Pink Panther
GER1:19:50.02+12:00.27
84532/453-2
Spindler, Jakob
Die schicken Schicker
AUT1:21:10.76+13:21.01
94151/415-1
Islinger, Paula
Pink Panther
GER1:22:12.00+14:22.25
104541/454-1
Büll, Sarah
Fahrbar
AUT1:29:20.55+21:30.80
114392/439-2
Reitzenstein, Wolfgang von
Deistergeister
GER1:36:40.12+28:50.37
124531/453-1
Swoboda, Anna
Die schicken Schicker
AUT1:40:55.88+33:06.13
134391/439-1
Brockmann, Maren
Deistergeister
GER1:50:50.45+43:00.70
DNF4382/438-2
Vogel, Martin
LAST FACTORY TEAM 2
GER  
 
DNF4171/417-1
Heussner, Simon
Monserat
GER  
 
DNF4172/417-2
Ohno, Olivia
Monserat
GER  
 
Duo Women
14431/443-1
Kocher, Hannah
Two-Tired
AUT1:31:13.63---
24432/443-2
Tollinger-Greil, Greta
Two-Tired
AUT1:31:54.75+0:41.12
34041/404-1
Riegel, Kim
Stiftung Wadentest
GER1:33:02.78+1:49.15
44042/404-2
Stöckigt, Franziska
Stiftung Wadentest
GER1:33:12.14+1:58.51
54032/403-2
Björkqvist, Sara
freebritney
FIN1:58:03.55+26:49.92
64031/403-1
Bech, Nynne Marie
freebritney
DEN1:59:49.01+28:35.38
Guest Duo
14371/437-1
Schmidt, Florian
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie
GER59:35.77---
24372/437-2
Kühn, Oliver
easy-frame.com Bike-Lackschutzfolie
GER1:00:04.19+0:28.42
34292/429-2
Kienzle, Gregor
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru
GER1:01:07.05+1:31.28
44301/430-1
Lantschner, Samuel
SportOkay.com RACING
AUT1:04:12.34+4:36.57
54302/430-2
Lantschner, Dario
SportOkay.com RACING
AUT1:05:45.31+6:09.54
64092/409-2
Layer, Roxane
e*thirteen & friends
GER1:18:25.19+18:49.42
74091/409-1
Uebelein, Pia
e*thirteen & friends
GER1:22:06.36+22:30.59
84482/448-2
Koller, Lena
YallaYalla
AUT1:23:47.88+24:12.11
94291/429-1
Reiser, Markus
Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle - Santa Cru
GER1:26:25.52+26:49.75
104351/435-1
Jeschke, Annika
BH Reschenpass
GER1:37:10.59+37:34.82
114352/435-2
Köhlich, Alexander
BH Reschenpass
GER1:38:58.46+39:22.69
DNF4481/448-1
Schipflinger, Sabine
YallaYalla
AUT  
 
Guest Men
1211
Heine, Felix
GER57:23.10---
2115
Köstler, Andreas
GER59:01.99+1:38.89
391
Hugo, Jordan
GER59:17.84+1:54.74
4178
Spindler, Fabian
GER1:00:24.95+3:01.85
5246
Schumann, Max
GER1:03:58.42+6:35.32
656
Helms, Dennis
GER1:12:28.98+15:05.88
DNF104
Waldner, Marcel
Ferienregion Reschenpass
ITA  
 
DNF96
Krüger, Felix
GER  
 
Guest Women
1309
Naber, Tanja
Santa Cruz
GER1:08:30.11---
2268
Urban, Jana
Maxxis
GER1:12:01.55+3:31.44
DNF179
Zimmer, Liz
LUX  
 
Men
1148
Löffler, Christian
GER55:13.23---
294
Wünscher, Anton
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING
GER56:53.68+1:40.45
3170
Kaufmann, Marvin
Vfr Waldkatzenbach RTB Bikes
GER57:42.02+2:28.79
452
Skant, Gerd
RideTSG
AUT57:45.31+2:32.08
5225
Bratschi, Tim
SUI57:57.80+2:44.57
6269
Rham, Lucas
MSC Pößneck
GER58:06.89+2:53.66
714
Steinsberger, Jens
Sc korb
GER58:23.12+3:09.89
8129
Lange, Jannick
GER58:40.52+3:27.29
9169
Schüz, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg
GER59:06.16+3:52.93
10101
Shirley, James
ROSE Bikes
GBR59:08.20+3:54.97
11177
Geiger, Yannic
GER59:21.84+4:08.61
12138
Zünd, Nico
VC Altstätten
SUI59:22.72+4:09.49
13182
Janzen, Hannes
SC Korb
GER59:41.89+4:28.66
14273
Torenbeek, Ruben
NED1:00:03.76+4:50.53
1524
Kumpf, Davin
GER1:00:14.13+5:00.90
16152
Hartmann, Niklas
Woffm
GER1:00:23.81+5:10.58
1769
Jakubowski, Maximilian
Bungee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn
GER1:00:23.86+5:10.63
1842
Walter, Timo
Freeride-Mountain
GER1:00:28.27+5:15.04
19224
Bucher, Renato
Urbikers.ch
SUI1:00:29.30+5:16.07
20289
Göweil, Jonas
AUT1:00:29.33+5:16.10
21183
Braun, Dennis
GER1:00:40.03+5:26.80
2285
Glaser, Julian
Lietz Sport Racing
AUT1:00:40.47+5:27.24
23140
Ender, Sandro
Radsport Frei
SUI1:00:41.03+5:27.80
245
Vonhausen, Oliver
MTB Freiburg
GER1:00:55.93+5:42.70
25113
Schenk, Benedikt
GER1:00:59.54+5:46.31
26272
Bayer, Jens
SC Korb
GER1:01:04.52+5:51.29
27259
Trützschler, Karl
GER1:01:04.71+5:51.48
2851
Kofler, Christoph
radwerker.at
AUT1:01:11.12+5:57.89
29110
Sokolowski, Jurek
GER1:01:15.83+6:02.60
30154
Möller, Jens
DIMB Racingteam in der DIMB e.V.
GER1:01:19.82+6:06.59
31258
Brändlein, Hannes
GER1:01:22.36+6:09.13
3273
Weiß, Patrick
GER1:01:26.74+6:13.51
33204
Dejager, Michael
GER1:01:28.01+6:14.78
34263
Hoffmann, Marco
Stadtwaldliebe Koblenz
GER1:01:38.44+6:25.21
35297
Tschenett, Vito
The Bike Patcher
SUI1:01:40.41+6:27.18
36194
Werres, Florian
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V.
GER1:01:42.97+6:29.74
37262
Kieser, Alexander
Maxxis
GER1:01:58.71+6:45.48
3895
Panthel, Moritz
SCBMU/ Bockshop.com
GER1:02:07.30+6:54.07
39136
Spiess, Robin
VC Altstätten
SUI1:02:12.83+6:59.60
4027
Simmen, Mark
Freerideconnection Luzern
SUI1:02:14.89+7:01.66
4132
Beckerbauer, Armin
SUI1:02:24.25+7:11.02
42163
Ertle, Max
MTB Freiburg e.V.
LIE1:02:37.08+7:23.85
434
Mannchen, Philipp
GER1:02:51.15+7:37.92
44302
Brandl, Yannick
Downhill Verein Voralberg
GER1:02:53.79+7:40.56
45139
Manke, Lukas
AUT1:02:56.29+7:43.06
4667
Feling, Johannes
Gravity Pilots e.V.
GER1:02:57.99+7:44.76
4786
Schildbeck, Sascha
LietzSportRacing
AUT1:03:02.93+7:49.70
48133
Büngen, Lars
SUI1:03:07.68+7:54.45
4920
Jackisch, Joel
HaBe MTB
GER1:03:07.78+7:54.55
5077
Frobenius, Moritz
AUT1:03:11.86+7:58.63
51230
Spickermann, Tim
MTB Club München e.V.
GER1:03:20.80+8:07.57
52175
Rudigier, Alexander
SG Rheinfelden
GER1:03:29.65+8:16.42
53303
Stix, Felix
GER1:03:41.34+8:28.11
54111
Hovestadt, Leander
MTB Club München e.V.
GER1:03:43.87+8:30.64
55143
Walter, Robin
GER1:04:08.78+8:55.55
56165
Ege, Moritz
GER1:04:13.56+9:00.33
5759
Herberth, Armin
Bike DepartmentOffenbach e.V. -BDO / HIBIKE
GER1:04:16.26+9:03.03
5872
Resch, Bastian
CubeStore Hermsdorf
GER1:04:18.13+9:04.90
59261
Seemüller, Julian
Maxxis
GER1:04:32.00+9:18.77
601
Kulike, Florian
I like shortcuts
ALB1:04:51.61+9:38.38
61278
Runggatscher, Franz
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites
ITA1:04:51.62+9:38.39
62300
Kopf, Patrick
AUT1:04:58.08+9:44.85
63158
Schmider, Robin
MTB Freiburg
GER1:05:00.55+9:47.32
64187
Büchner, Sven
TSV 1900 Werneck e. V.
GER1:05:12.74+9:59.51
6538
Müller, Jakob
GER1:05:21.71+10:08.48
66125
Farfan, Shawn
GER1:05:24.07+10:10.84
6719
Wineberger, Maximilian
Team Replica
GER1:05:41.74+10:28.51
68172
Höcker, Lukas
Velo und Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen
GER1:05:47.91+10:34.68
69112
Hunger, Mike
GER1:05:54.21+10:40.98
7076
Heidl, Jonas
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components
GER1:05:54.67+10:41.44
71276
Schweigkofler, Hannes
Saltos Mountain Xtream Dolomites
ITA1:05:54.90+10:41.67
72106
Groth, Lukas
GER1:05:59.55+10:46.32
73108
Fohringer, Thomas
LietzSportRacing
AUT1:06:06.08+10:52.85
74160
Kopp, Markus
GER1:06:10.59+10:57.36
75161
Lappe, Karl
GER1:06:15.92+11:02.69
76214
Koidl, Martin
SVR Radstudio Innsbruck
AUT1:06:23.41+11:10.18
7744
Pfeiffer, Felix
GER1:06:24.83+11:11.60
78227
Haldi, Marcel
SUI1:06:41.47+11:28.24
7939
Niemann, Marco
GER1:06:47.55+11:34.32
80247
Haag, Marian
MTB Gechingen
GER1:07:02.51+11:49.28
812
Herbst, Wilhelm
GER1:07:02.71+11:49.48
82270
Janser, Andrin
SUI1:07:05.55+11:52.32
83215
Rindfleisch, Michael
AUT1:07:06.94+11:53.71
8499
Bartsch, Timo
Propain Crew
GER1:07:14.22+12:00.99
8568
Feling, Marius
GravityPilots
GER1:07:25.63+12:12.40
86193
Ohnmacht, Frank
GER1:07:30.88+12:17.65
87159
Ulrich, Daniel
GER1:07:39.39+12:26.16
8870
Hochheim, Marc
CubeStore Hermsdorf
GER1:07:56.06+12:42.83
89240
Dürr, Luis
GER1:08:10.84+12:57.61
90188
Busche, Steffen
GER1:08:58.33+13:45.10
91119
Ziegler, Florian
GER1:09:02.96+13:49.73
9292
Geisinger, Felix
SV Binzwangen
GER1:09:03.97+13:50.74
9340
Bauerkämper, Geret
GER1:09:04.64+13:51.41
94150
Kowalski, Jonathan
GER1:09:09.58+13:56.35
95213
Scheck, Martin
HD Freeride e. V.
GER1:09:12.29+13:59.06
96128
Mederer, Sebastian
GER1:09:13.79+14:00.56
97151
Laier, Matthias
GER1:09:32.84+14:19.61
98186
Müller, Matthias
SRAM Factory Racing
GER1:10:00.64+14:47.41
99236
Schnyder, Simon
VC Eschenbach
SUI1:10:24.88+15:11.65
100198
Ibele, Stephan
GER1:11:01.43+15:48.20
10189
Karlstetter, Franz
ITA1:11:08.07+15:54.84
102192
Jauch, Christian
GER1:11:27.49+16:14.26
103233
Zeeb, Claudio
Team Bison
GER1:11:32.96+16:19.73
104197
Hinterecker, Markus
AUT1:12:04.06+16:50.83
105250
Zimmermann, Benjamin
GER1:12:22.57+17:09.34
106205
Scheck, Mathias
HD-Freeride e.V.
GER1:12:35.75+17:22.52
107284
Obrecht, Fabian
Team Bison
GER1:13:12.62+17:59.39
108173
Schurian, Hannes
GER1:13:17.06+18:03.83
109256
Zocchi, Mattia
ITA1:13:30.82+18:17.59
1108
Schrader, Max
GER1:13:37.99+18:24.76
111295
Stecher, Andreas
AUT1:13:55.93+18:42.70
112145
Fischer, Ludwig
TV Hegensberg
BAH1:14:11.75+18:58.52
113167
Peschke, Luca
GER1:14:19.16+19:05.93
114249
Surek, Franz
GER1:15:12.00+19:58.77
115174
Keller, Jonas
GER1:15:12.13+19:58.90
1163
Lenk, Hannes
RSV Aue
GER1:15:14.91+20:01.68
1176
Petrossow, Jan
Speedmachine
GER1:15:23.97+20:10.74
11836
Kretschmer, Tristan
RSC Fuldabrück
GER1:15:32.21+20:18.98
11917
Müller, Tobias
GER1:15:43.42+20:30.19
120180
Heule, Lucas
Team Radsport Frei
SUI1:16:17.97+21:04.74
121253
Greguoldo, Matteo
ITA1:17:07.13+21:53.90
12221
Lüttin, Felix
MTB Freeride Connection
GER1:17:42.11+22:28.88
123191
Karl, Max
GER1:17:56.75+22:43.52
124274
Krische, Lukas
AUT1:19:23.72+24:10.49
12571
Schneider, Tobias
CubeStore Hermsdorf
GER1:19:55.80+24:42.57
126142
Gierig, Nico
GER1:20:11.29+24:58.06
12748
Rödel, Christoph
GER1:21:28.55+26:15.32
128304
Waser, Raphael
AUT1:21:31.28+26:18.05
129208
Vosta, Sebastian
MoreThanBike
AUT1:21:47.56+26:34.33
130207
Schiebel, Philipp
MoreThanBike
AUT1:22:05.19+26:51.96
131271
Schönherr, Andreas
Team Bison
GER1:22:05.94+26:52.71
132305
Imhof, Michael
SUI1:22:35.77+27:22.54
133307
Winkler, Nico
AUT1:22:47.74+27:34.51
13445
Herrmann, Rick
GER1:24:41.12+29:27.89
135109
Kennel, Christian
GER1:24:43.65+29:30.42
13690
Plesker, Robin
GER1:27:43.31+32:30.08
137282
Baggeröhr, Max
Team Bison
GER1:28:02.78+32:49.55
138290
Faller, Joachim
KIT Mtb Karlsruhe
GER1:28:07.90+32:54.67
13987
Wittig, Alexander
GER1:28:19.42+33:06.19
140149
Striegel, Jan
GER1:28:21.59+33:08.36
141298
Stecher, Michael
AUT1:29:59.16+34:45.93
14229
Daubenbüchel, Florian
Trail Surfers
GER1:30:17.63+35:04.40
143296
Hutter, Maurice
AUT1:30:26.79+35:13.56
14466
Emmerling, Philipp
Zweiradsportler Bamberg e. V.
GER1:31:39.76+36:26.53
145221
Völklein, Matthias
Trail-On Bikesport
GER1:31:40.76+36:27.53
146241
VINCENTELLI, MARTIN
GER1:41:33.39+46:20.16
147228
Jörg, Daniel
GER1:41:51.67+46:38.44
148255
Bertoni, Elia
La Peña
ITA1:44:02.53+48:49.30
149254
Casotto, Matteo
ITA1:44:44.38+49:31.15