SPORTident TimingASV Vinschger Oberland

Chili 3 Länder Enduro Race

Reschen 25.08.2023-27.08.2023

Chili 3 Länder Enduro Race

Reschen 25.08.2023-27.08.2023

 

Rezultāti Chili 3 Länder Enduro Race

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Duo Men
14162/416-2
Flake, Oskar
RAAW / / bc.bike Gravity Team
GER59:56.27---
24161/416-1
Derkum, Christian
RAAW / / bc.bike Gravity Team
GER1:00:35.10+0:38.83
34822/482-2
Werres, Florian
069
GER1:02:45.51+2:49.24
43761/376-1
Hallmanns, Moritz
Blue Power Marine Pro Shop
GER1:03:11.88+3:15.61
54821/482-1
Frey, Friedrich
069
GER1:03:32.61+3:36.34
63762/376-2
Riss, Marvin
Blue Power Marine Pro Shop
GER1:04:04.99+4:08.72
74312/431-2
Hartmann, Niklas
Traction Development Racing II
GER1:04:50.21+4:53.94
84311/431-1
Harder, Shawn Farfan
Traction Development Racing II
GER1:05:11.21+5:14.94
94032/403-2
Schär, Jan
LinksRechtsStein
SUI1:05:35.97+5:39.70
104142/414-2
Döring, Felix
Purzelbande
GER1:06:07.89+6:11.62
113841/384-1
Tetzlaff, Jonas
Die T's
GER1:06:45.10+6:48.83
123842/384-2
Tetzlaff, Julian
Die T's
GER1:06:56.97+7:00.70
134141/414-1
Beck, Stefan
Purzelbande
GER1:06:58.14+7:01.87
143691/369-1
Endres, Adrian
Bike Klinik Innsbruck
GER1:08:48.24+8:51.97
153692/369-2
Frobenius, Moritz
Bike Klinik Innsbruck
GER1:08:51.24+8:54.97
164371/437-1
Mondrik, Petr
YEF RACING TEAM
CZE1:09:12.51+9:16.24
174271/427-1
Benner, Sam
Stanz Factory Racing
GER1:09:33.54+9:37.27
184272/427-2
Heidrich, Tom
Stanz Factory Racing
GER1:09:39.86+9:43.59
193702/370-2
Henss, Rouwen
Bike Work / Der Radbauer
GER1:09:52.50+9:56.23
203701/370-1
Harnischfeger, Maximilian
Bike Work / Der Radbauer
GER1:10:17.70+10:21.43
214301/430-1
Kurek, Grzegorz
Too Old To Sin
POL1:10:31.45+10:35.18
223871/387-1
Hunger, Mike
Enduro-Rides.com
GER1:10:34.15+10:37.88
233872/387-2
Schneider, Michael
Enduro-Rides.com
GER1:10:55.01+10:58.74
243951/395-1
Klamm, Elias Auf Der
Gravity Racing Haiming
AUT1:10:58.31+11:02.04
254012/401-2
Huinen, Sander
LEAP 1
NED1:11:02.02+11:05.75
264372/437-2
Pfeffer, Kilian
YEF RACING TEAM
GER1:11:03.68+11:07.41
274092/409-2
Schmid, Carlo
Niki Rad Service
GER1:11:31.32+11:35.05
284091/409-1
Radtke, Niki
Niki Rad Service
ITA1:11:41.53+11:45.26
294302/430-2
Zatorski, Michal
Too Old To Sin
POL1:12:07.84+12:11.57
304011/401-1
Giling, Jesse
LEAP 1
NED1:12:14.58+12:18.31
313711/371-1
Knupfer, Sebastian
BikecenterAlb
GER1:12:26.61+12:30.34
324252/425-2
Teichmann, Ingo
shredErz Seniorenstift
GER1:12:52.28+12:56.01
333712/371-2
Stolz, Sebastian
BikecenterAlb
GER1:12:55.36+12:59.09
343721/372-1
Gaiser, Simon
Bike-Park Wolfach e.V
GER1:12:59.59+13:03.32
354181/418-1
Resch, Bastian
radwelt.store
GER1:13:38.20+13:41.93
363782/378-2
Luitz, Tobias
BORN MTB Magazin Trail Crew
GER1:14:12.37+14:16.10
373781/378-1
Arndt, Gregor
BORN MTB Magazin Trail Crew
GER1:14:20.01+14:23.74
383952/395-2
Mair, Johannes
Gravity Racing Haiming
AUT1:14:42.42+14:46.15
394201/420-1
Kreutle, Johannes
Rooftop Racing
GER1:15:07.59+15:11.32
403892/389-2
Schmitt, Daniel
FAXE Racing
GER1:15:24.38+15:28.11
414202/420-2
Zollitsch, David
Rooftop Racing
GER1:15:25.67+15:29.40
423961/396-1
Houterman, Daniel
Houtermaikys
GER1:15:47.04+15:50.77
434182/418-2
Schult, Jonas
radwelt.store
GER1:15:59.69+16:03.42
443971/397-1
Lisser, Marco
Jurassic Riders
SUI1:16:01.86+16:05.59
454322/432-2
Feling, Marius
Traction Racing I
GER1:16:31.31+16:35.04
463791/379-1
Gulden, Bastian
CH/ GER Connection
GER1:16:46.65+16:50.38
474321/432-1
Feling, Johannes
Traction Racing I
GER1:16:47.22+16:50.95
483972/397-2
Saner, Camille
Jurassic Riders
SUI1:18:08.96+18:12.69
494241/424-1
Balz, Dominic
Send hard
SUI1:18:16.55+18:20.28
503722/372-2
Letang, Alexander
Bike-Park Wolfach e.V
GER1:18:59.33+19:03.06
514211/421-1
Bieg, David
schdeppert
GER1:19:12.74+19:16.47
524282/428-2
Weiß, Sven
Team Tubeless
GER1:19:18.72+19:22.45
534212/421-2
Schulz, Markus
schdeppert
GER1:19:29.42+19:33.15
544251/425-1
Lay, Christopher
shredErz Seniorenstift
GER1:19:31.93+19:35.66
553651/365-1
Kattner, Korbinian
Allgäu Racing
GER1:19:34.79+19:38.52
564242/424-2
Schuppli, Dominic
Send hard
SUI1:19:56.55+20:00.28
573661/366-1
Biermaier, Matthias
Athletiktraining Zentrum Innsbruck
AUT1:20:10.40+20:14.13
583662/366-2
Maxen, Rüdiger von
Athletiktraining Zentrum Innsbruck
GER1:20:16.64+20:20.37
593652/365-2
Pichl, Benjamin
Allgäu Racing
GER1:20:18.13+20:21.86
604281/428-1
Saule, Gabriel
Team Tubeless
GER1:20:35.10+20:38.83
614352/435-2
ROSSINI, WILLIAM
VOLABASSO
ITA1:20:35.46+20:39.19
623792/379-2
Kägi, Deniz
CH/ GER Connection
SUI1:22:05.76+22:09.49
633751/375-1
Eberwein, Alexander
BisOanaWoant
GER1:23:52.32+23:56.05
643631/363-1
Pfeifer, Rico
Van-Vagabunden.de
GER1:24:09.99+24:13.72
653922/392-2
Saße, Christopher
Gin Twins
GER1:24:52.44+24:56.17
663921/392-1
Figueiredo, Pascal
Gin Twins
GER1:24:54.62+24:58.35
673632/363-2
Schneider, Christoph
Van-Vagabunden.de
GER1:25:07.52+25:11.25
683991/399-1
Rödel, Christoph
LASAI Enduro Project
GER1:26:10.53+26:14.26
693992/399-2
Weber, Maximilian
LASAI Enduro Project
GER1:26:14.02+26:17.75
704351/435-1
BELOTTI, SERGIO
VOLABASSO
ITA1:26:14.34+26:18.07
714222/422-2
Stillhart, Fabian
Schwiizerchääs
SUI1:26:17.16+26:20.89
724221/422-1
Copes, Jan
Schwiizerchääs
SUI1:27:53.91+27:57.64
734592/459-2
Richiardone, Andrea
Team Burton
GER1:29:00.28+29:04.01
744652/465-2
Spatzier, Robert
Speichensprenger
GER1:29:01.12+29:04.85
754062/406-2
Sindlinger, Gabriel
MTB-News.de & Friends
GER1:29:36.84+29:40.57
763891/389-1
Emmerling, Philipp
FAXE Racing
GER1:30:42.32+30:46.05
774061/406-1
Hoang, Viet
MTB-News.de & Friends
GER1:30:50.71+30:54.44
783741/374-1
Gies, Rutger
Bikeworx
NED1:32:59.91+33:03.64
793742/374-2
Mooij, John
Bikeworx
NED1:33:37.26+33:40.99
804072/407-2
Hahn, Markus
MVS K-Racing
GER1:35:25.10+35:28.83
813912/391-2
Westphal, Jonas
GFAC Sektion Kowelenz
GER1:37:47.87+37:51.60
824071/407-1
Gruber, Stefan
MVS K-Racing
GER1:44:16.06+44:19.79
834042/404-2
Woitzyk, Jonas
LL.M.
GER1:44:38.27+44:42.00
844041/404-1
Schürmann, Thomas
LL.M.
GER1:50:43.28+50:47.01
854361/436-1
Hackl, Max
VondrAlbrah
GER1:59:29.67+59:33.40
863592/359-2
Faber, Lukas
Mountainbike Club Konstanz e.V.
GER2:03:14.22+1:03:17.95
874362/436-2
Rademacher, Yves
VondrAlbrah
GER2:03:43.01+1:03:46.74
883591/359-1
Burzel, Stephan
Mountainbike Club Konstanz e.V.
GER2:08:31.93+1:08:35.66
DNF4341/434-1
Hein, Christan
Unterer Rücken
GER  
 
DNF3832/383-2
Lißner, Sven
Die Heizkörper
GER  
 
DNF3621/362-1
Hass, Yannick
Namenlos 3
GER  
 
DNF3861/386-1
Bräutigam, Ingo
Endurious Bastards
GER  
 
DNF3681/368-1
Cziriak, Tobias
PropainTeam Bensch&Tobi
GER  
 
DNF3671/367-1
Daubenbüchel, Florian
Baboon Bikes
GER  
 
DNF4082/408-2
Kunze, David
My Dirty Hobby
GER  
 
DNF3582/358-2
Kapustin, Evgeny
Freeberg
SUI  
 
DNF3882/388-2
Hohmann, Thilo
ENTE
GER  
 
DNF3911/391-1
Schütz, Julian
GFAC Sektion Kowelenz
GER  
 
DNF3672/367-2
Rißler, Jens
Baboon Bikes
GER  
 
DNF4122/412-2
Otto, Markus
partylapscrew
GER  
 
DNF3731/373-1
Daxauer, Mathias
BikeQuadrat.at Faction
AUT  
 
DNF3852/385-2
Schneider, Patrick
Die Warmduscher
GER  
 
DNF4081/408-1
Beck, Stephan
My Dirty Hobby
GER  
 
DNF4031/403-1
Drexler, Johannes
LinksRechtsStein
GER  
 
DNF4651/465-1
Höhne, Armin
Speichensprenger
GER  
 
DNF3862/386-2
Tape, Martial
Endurious Bastards
GER  
 
DNF3812/381-2
Seidl, Sebastian
Crankin‘ Crew
GER  
 
DNF3981/398-1
Eisl, Bernhard
Just4Fun
AUT  
 
DNF4111/411-1
Manz, Matthias
Ohrfeigengewitter
GER  
 
DNF3642/364-2
Schröder, Marcel
AllAboutYetiCycles
GER  
 
DNF4332/433-2
Plaschke, Alex
Tricky Riders Racing Team
ITA  
 
DNF4002/400-2
Hohl, Jonathan
LAST FACTORY TEAM
GER  
 
DNF4191/419-1
Dusek, Jakob
RimBusters2.0
AUT  
 
DNF4112/411-2
Traub, Nico
Ohrfeigengewitter
GER  
 
DNF3802/380-2
Lahrmann, Benjamin
Cookie Racing
GER  
 
DNF3962/396-2
Houterman, Jonathan
Houtermaikys
GER  
 
DNF4052/405-2
Schmidt, Patrick
MEINE JUNGS
GER  
 
DNF3581/358-1
Bell, Byron
Freeberg
GER  
 
DNF4331/433-1
Mussner, Alex
Tricky Riders Racing Team
ITA  
 
DNF4231/423-1
Rebholz, Jonas
Scott Sports Germany
GER  
 
DNF4102/410-2
Siciliano, Elia
Nois Factory Racing
GER  
 
DNF4291/429-1
Lenz, Tim
Tim & Struppi
GER  
 
DNF4232/423-2
Zawadil, Sebastian
Scott Sports Germany
GER  
 
DNF3822/382-2
Gayer, Simon
Der mit dem Bike tanzt
GER  
 
DNF3851/385-1
Bernd, Samuel
Die Warmduscher
GER  
 
DNF4171/417-1
Erdmann, Pascal
Radsport Erdmann Racing
GER  
 
DNF3772/377-2
Jocham, Jonathan
BMX Bande
GER  
 
DNF3771/377-1
Jocham, Johannes
BMX Bande
GER  
 
DNF4151/415-1
Domes, Stefan
Qualitätssicherung
GER  
 
DNF3831/383-1
Frieß, Robert
Die Heizkörper
GER  
 
DNF3641/364-1
Müller, Raiko
AllAboutYetiCycles
GER  
 
DNF3881/388-1
Flechaire, Nathanael
ENTE
FRA  
 
DNF4192/419-2
Pachner, Lukas
RimBusters2.0
AUT  
 
DNF4121/412-1
Köhlich, Alexander
partylapscrew
GER  
 
DNF4101/410-1
Krauß, Maximilian
Nois Factory Racing
GER  
 
DNF4342/434-2
Roth, Max
Unterer Rücken
GER  
 
DNF4051/405-1
Kekule, Florian
MEINE JUNGS
GER  
 
DNF3612/361-2
Thenert, Julian
Namenlos 2
GER  
 
DNF3752/375-2
Neißendorfer, Maximilian
BisOanaWoant
GER  
 
DNF3821/382-1
Gayer, Andreas
Der mit dem Bike tanzt
GER  
 
DNF4382/438-2
Schnee, Thomas
Zweiradfreaks
GER  
 
DNF3932/393-2
Golik, Dominik
GOAT Boys
AUT  
 
DNF3611/361-1
Diegel, Christoph
Namenlos 2
GER  
 
DNF4292/429-2
Rother, Philipp
Tim & Struppi
GER  
 
DNF4022/402-2
Schaick, Wessel van
Leap Components
NED  
 
DNF3602/360-2
Zindler, Florian
FLAX Guys
GER  
 
DNF3942/394-2
Scheffel, Christian
Goldene Laterne
GER  
 
DNF3941/394-1
Hartmann, Christoph
Goldene Laterne
GER  
 
DNF3982/398-2
Kirch, Rainer
Just4Fun
AUT  
 
DNF3601/360-1
Breuer, Alexander
FLAX Guys
GER  
 
DNF4591/459-1
Karlach, Jan
Team Burton
CZE  
 
DNF3931/393-1
Esch, Dominik
GOAT Boys
GER  
 
DNF4152/415-2
Frohnauer, Quirin
Qualitätssicherung
GER  
 
DNF3811/381-1
Kraus, Tobias
Crankin‘ Crew
GER  
 
DNF3682/368-2
Killer, Benjamin
PropainTeam Bensch&Tobi
GER  
 
DNF4021/402-1
Lange, Henri de
Leap Components
NED  
 
DNF3801/380-1
Krause, Maximilian
Cookie Racing
GER  
 
DNF4001/400-1
Hohl, Fabian
LAST FACTORY TEAM
GER  
 
DNF3732/373-2
Stöckl, Alexander
BikeQuadrat.at Faction
AUT  
 
Duo Mix
14522/452-2
Zeitschel, Laura
Kurbelkraft
GER1:11:01.76---
24551/455-1
Berghoff, Dominik
Radsportverband Stöhr-Berghoff
GER1:11:22.33+0:20.57
34521/452-1
Wöbbeking, Sascha
Kurbelkraft
GER1:11:25.85+0:24.09
44432/443-2
Stech, Felix
1516 Gang
GER1:11:41.64+0:39.88
54552/455-2
Stöhr, Katrin
Radsportverband Stöhr-Berghoff
GER1:12:00.75+0:58.99
64532/453-2
Vogel, Simone
LAST & Family
GER1:15:15.57+4:13.81
74431/443-1
Kuhn, Mirjam
1516 Gang
GER1:15:30.28+4:28.52
84531/453-1
Vogel, Martin
LAST & Family
GER1:16:35.90+5:34.14
94462/446-2
Huber, Sarah
Best of the Rest
GER1:18:27.21+7:25.45
104562/456-2
Haag, Marian
ride more, worry less.
GER1:18:28.79+7:27.03
114461/446-1
Hemmen, Alex
Best of the Rest
LUX1:18:54.38+7:52.62
124561/456-1
Bühler, Steffi
ride more, worry less.
GER1:19:17.35+8:15.59
134642/464-2
Redecker, Heiko
WBR SRAM Factory
NAM1:20:07.32+9:05.56
144641/464-1
Redecker, Cherie
WBR SRAM Factory
RSA1:20:39.36+9:37.60
154581/458-1
Koch, Moritz
SoKo Kempten
GER1:22:23.94+11:22.18
164582/458-2
Sommer, Sarah
SoKo Kempten
GER1:23:03.14+12:01.38
174621/462-1
Krahnert, Felix
Thundies
GER1:23:22.04+12:20.28
184492/449-2
Hachmann, Christina
HaBe Racing Duo
GER1:24:09.56+13:07.80
194491/449-1
Gerbert, Tino
HaBe Racing Duo
GER1:24:12.58+13:10.82
204622/462-2
Moll, Sina
Thundies
GER1:24:21.08+13:19.32
214481/448-1
Bonsendorf, Alex
Expresso & Tschianti
GER1:25:30.07+14:28.31
224482/448-2
Schneider, Hannah
Expresso & Tschianti
GER1:26:15.82+15:14.06
234631/463-1
Siciliano, Davide
Trinacria Racing
GER1:28:04.92+17:03.16
244632/463-2
Siciliano, Stefanie
Trinacria Racing
GER1:29:10.25+18:08.49
254612/461-2
Holzknecht, Raphael
Team Marin
AUT1:31:57.60+20:55.84
264611/461-1
Holzknecht, Manuela
Team Marin
AUT1:32:05.38+21:03.62
274411/441-1
Schaller, Simon
Namenlos 7
GER1:32:58.30+21:56.54
284502/450-2
Habl, Vanessa
Holy Aperoly
GER1:35:03.49+24:01.73
294542/454-2
Rudorf, Luis
OnlyGoodVibes Racing
GER1:39:12.53+28:10.77
304541/454-1
Hoog, Emily
OnlyGoodVibes Racing
GER1:39:36.01+28:34.25
314451/445-1
Baransky, Julia
Baransky und Tillmann
GER1:41:13.72+30:11.96
324572/457-2
Bolich, Benny
RTB Bikes
GER1:42:05.59+31:03.83
334571/457-1
Bolich, Bekka
RTB Bikes
GER1:42:18.80+31:17.04
344512/451-2
Nockenberg, Jens
JenSimi
GER1:46:35.26+35:33.50
354511/451-1
Kellner, Simone
JenSimi
GER1:46:47.02+35:45.26
364471/447-1
kugel, lars
Düdos
GER1:48:25.52+37:23.76
374472/447-2
kugel, natalie
Düdos
GER1:48:27.15+37:25.39
384402/440-2
Schubart, Sebastian
Namenlos 6
GER1:50:07.09+39:05.33
394401/440-1
Sanwald, Sonja
Namenlos 6
GER1:50:08.99+39:07.23
404441/444-1
Herfort, André
André&Jane
GER1:59:56.37+48:54.61
414442/444-2
Schulze, Christiane
André&Jane
GER2:02:00.50+50:58.74
424601/460-1
Behle, Dominik
Team Gaggia
GER2:02:28.24+51:26.48
434602/460-2
Ott, Sabine
Team Gaggia
GER2:03:04.76+52:03.00
DNF4392/439-2
Schäfer, Fabian
Namenlos 5
GER  
 
DNF4452/445-2
Tillmann, Constantin
Baransky und Tillmann
GER  
 
DNF4422/442-2
Tünker, Christine
Namenlos 8
GER  
 
DNF4501/450-1
Buhleier, Bastian
Holy Aperoly
GER  
 
DNF4421/442-1
Tünker, Andreas
Namenlos 8
GER  
 
DNF4391/439-1
Hannes, Leonie
Namenlos 5
GER  
 
DNF4412/441-2
Wiese, Katna
Namenlos 7
GER  
 
Duo Women
14691/469-1
Binder, Andrea
Women ☕️
GER1:29:11.04---
24692/469-2
Mertl, Sandra
Women ☕️
GER1:29:22.12+0:11.08
34672/467-2
Linicus, Jana
Die wackelnden Bergbananen
GER1:41:53.85+12:42.81
44671/467-1
Hartmann, Anjuna
Die wackelnden Bergbananen
GER1:43:46.62+14:35.58
54661/466-1
Fessl, Isabella
Die Schmausis
AUT1:44:12.35+15:01.31
64662/466-2
Welder, Aylin
Die Schmausis
GER1:44:42.77+15:31.73
74681/468-1
Becker, Berenice
ELEKTRO MERKT Factory Team
GER1:53:10.16+23:59.12
84682/468-2
Merkt, Carla
ELEKTRO MERKT Factory Team
GER1:53:50.73+24:39.69
DNS94652/9465
Schmid, Diana
APS
GER  
 
DNS94651/9465
Faller, Anja
APS
GER  
 
Men
160
Casadei, Nicola
SMR58:55.92---
2154
Kaufmann, Marvin
GER1:00:16.97+1:21.05
3237
Rham, Lucas
GER1:00:20.75+1:24.83
4281
Schwenk, Robert
GER1:00:53.65+1:57.73
5294
Steinsberger, Jens
GER1:02:28.30+3:32.38
692
Fockenberger, Timmy
AUT1:02:42.83+3:46.91
7152
Katzenmeyer, Jonas
GER1:03:07.72+4:11.80
8151
Kater, Lukas
GER1:04:56.41+6:00.49
9184
Lindeborn, Benjamin
GER1:05:15.18+6:19.26
10133
Herbst, Wilhelm
GER1:06:14.76+7:18.84
11114
Gruber, Jochen
GER1:06:19.63+7:23.71
12211
Wandel, Stefan
GER1:06:33.46+7:37.54
13202
Mitterhauser, Paul
AUT1:06:37.43+7:41.51
1468
Desch, Florian
GER1:06:40.04+7:44.12
1556
Brückner, Johannes
GER1:06:53.27+7:57.35
16303
Syring, Phil Mikka
GER1:06:59.13+8:03.21
17126
Hartmann, Jannik
GER1:07:30.98+8:35.06
1870
Dilitz, Luis
AUT1:07:34.98+8:39.06
19122
Häcker, Korbinian
GER1:08:08.98+9:13.06
20155
Keck, Anton
AUT1:08:18.05+9:22.13
2171
Dinkel, Nick
AUT1:08:29.09+9:33.17
22192
Magnus, Nanouk
GER1:08:40.37+9:44.45
23311
Vierthaler, Lucas
GER1:09:05.92+10:10.00
24111
Gostoli, Diego
ITA1:09:06.88+10:10.96
2575
Dornuf, Vitus
GER1:09:08.60+10:12.68
26291
Steiner, Paul
SUI1:09:09.65+10:13.73
27135
Hierling, Luca
GER1:09:11.95+10:16.03
28334
Wineberger, Maximilian
GER1:09:30.74+10:34.82
29320
Waldner, Marcel
ITA1:09:33.96+10:38.04
30147
Jost, Noah
GER1:09:54.69+10:58.77
31323
Weber, Paul
GER1:09:59.13+11:03.21
3253
Braun, Gregor
GER1:10:05.40+11:09.48
33141
huber, anton
GER1:10:23.07+11:27.15
34232
Simeoni, Joshua
GER1:10:25.71+11:29.79
35223
Pfeiffer, Felix
GER1:10:25.83+11:29.91
36242
Rock, Tobias
GER1:11:41.17+12:45.25
37252
Santolini, Alberto
ITA1:11:41.59+12:45.67
38325
Weber, Philipp
GER1:11:43.46+12:47.54
39210
Mönnich, Jan
GER1:11:50.20+12:54.28
40277
Schwäble, Maximilian
GER1:12:33.79+13:37.87
41245
Rohbogner, Lukas
GER1:12:47.35+13:51.43
4237
Bauerkämper, Geret
GER1:12:58.10+14:02.18
43176
Lander, Jonas
GER1:13:03.29+14:07.37
44112
Gregor, Daniel
GER1:13:18.92+14:23.00
45146
Jöckel, Lars
GER1:13:21.58+14:25.66
46129
Heider, Ben
GER1:13:26.69+14:30.77
47137
Hilser, Philipp
GER1:13:38.41+14:42.49
48269
Schmidt, Paul
GER1:14:06.62+15:10.70
49164
Köpf, Mattis
GER1:14:16.35+15:20.43
50132
Heppner, Nico
GER1:15:13.04+16:17.12
51258
Schepenaar, Wilbert
AUT1:15:17.68+16:21.76
52161
Kluge, Janosch
GER1:15:26.20+16:30.28
53117
Guadagnin, Pietro
ITA1:15:28.33+16:32.41
54203
Mohr, Benni
GER1:16:32.19+17:36.27
55180
Leitz, Florian
GER1:16:55.52+17:59.60
56262
Roth, Julian
SUI1:17:44.83+18:48.91
57101
gabrielli, luigi
ITA1:18:02.08+19:06.16
58289
Stecher, Michi
AUT1:18:11.99+19:16.07
59322
Waßmann, Torben
GER1:18:12.25+19:16.33
6040
Baumgärtner, Max
GER1:18:15.59+19:19.67
61144
Jankovic, Daniel
GER1:18:30.79+19:34.87
62199
Mickan, Maximilian
GER1:18:31.14+19:35.22
63181
Liebscher, Bruno
GER1:18:59.03+20:03.11
64109
Glaesemer, Paul
GER1:19:00.56+20:04.64
65321
Wallner, Benedikt
GER1:19:41.72+20:45.80
6643
Behl, Johannes
GER1:20:28.03+21:32.11
67238
Ricci, Nichol
ITA1:21:17.49+22:21.57
68149
Junge, Guido
GER1:21:18.64+22:22.72
6990
Fesenmayr, Fabian
GER1:21:41.19+22:45.27
7034
Bähr, Philipp
GER1:22:03.25+23:07.33
7165
Debes, Louis
GER1:22:03.92+23:08.00
72340
Wursthorn, Artur
GER1:22:11.63+23:15.71
73241
Rijksen, Henk
NED1:23:21.88+24:25.96
74110
Gonzalez, Andres
COL1:23:30.71+24:34.79
7532
Backes, Robin
GER1:23:34.11+24:38.19
76106
Gerbode, Philipp
GER1:23:49.36+24:53.44
77337
Winter, Manuel
GER1:25:55.59+26:59.67