DLRG Lorsch e.V. | |
|
名次 | 编号 | 姓名 | 代表 | 参赛类别 | 时间 | km/h | 差值 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. 阶段: Schwimmen netto (0.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:13 | 3.65 | --- | |
2 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:56 | 3.36 | +0:43 | |
3 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:16 | 3.24 | +1:03 | |
4 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:20 | 3.21 | +1:07 | |
5 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:57 | 3.02 | +1:44 | |
6 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:01 | 3.00 | +1:48 | |
7 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:05 | 2.98 | +1:52 | |
8 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:20 | 2.90 | +2:07 | |
9 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:41 | 2.81 | +2:28 | |
10 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:42 | 2.80 | +2:29 | |
11 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:48 | 2.78 | +2:35 | |
12 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:01 | 2.72 | +2:48 | |
13 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:09 | 2.69 | +2:56 | |
14 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:10 | 2.69 | +2:57 | |
15 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:14 | 2.67 | +3:01 | |
16 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:21 | 2.64 | +3:08 | |
17 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:26 | 2.62 | +3:13 | |
18 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:58 | 2.31 | +4:45 | |
19 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:01 | 2.30 | +4:48 | |
20 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:08 | 2.28 | +4:55 | |
21 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:19 | 2.25 | +5:06 | |
22 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:38 | 2.20 | +5:25 | |
23 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:41 | 2.19 | +5:28 | |
24 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:23 | 2.09 | +6:10 | |
25 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:26 | 2.08 | +6:13 | |
26 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:58 | 2.00 | +6:45 | |
27 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 15:07 | 1.98 | +6:54 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 15:32 | 1.93 | +7:19 | |
2. 阶段: Wechsel S->R | ||||||||
1 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:12 | - | --- | |
1 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:12 | - | --- | |
3 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:15 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:16 | - | +0:04 | |
5 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:18 | - | +0:06 | |
6 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:21 | - | +0:09 | |
7 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:22 | - | +0:10 | |
7 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:22 | - | +0:10 | |
9 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:23 | - | +0:11 | |
10 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:26 | - | +0:14 | |
11 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:27 | - | +0:15 | |
12 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:29 | - | +0:17 | |
12 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:29 | - | +0:17 | |
14 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:30 | - | +0:18 | |
15 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:35 | - | +0:23 | |
15 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:35 | - | +0:23 | |
17 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:37 | - | +0:25 | |
17 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:37 | - | +0:25 | |
19 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:38 | - | +0:26 | |
19 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:38 | - | +0:26 | |
21 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:39 | - | +0:27 | |
21 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:39 | - | +0:27 | |
23 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:42 | - | +0:30 | |
24 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:53 | - | +0:41 | |
25 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:56 | - | +0:44 | |
26 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 2:02 | - | +0:50 | |
27 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 2:25 | - | +1:13 | |
28 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 2:49 | - | +1:37 | |
3. 阶段: ZZ Rad (5.75 km) | ||||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 6:14 | 55.35 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 6:36 | 52.27 | +0:22 | |
3 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 7:17 | 47.37 | +1:03 | |
4 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 7:19 | 47.15 | +1:05 | |
4 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 7:19 | 47.15 | +1:05 | |
6 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 7:22 | 46.83 | +1:08 | |
7 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 7:24 | 46.62 | +1:10 | |
7 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 7:24 | 46.62 | +1:10 | |
9 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 7:37 | 45.30 | +1:23 | |
10 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 7:49 | 44.14 | +1:35 | |
11 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:01 | 43.04 | +1:47 | |
12 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:02 | 42.95 | +1:48 | |
13 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:04 | 42.77 | +1:50 | |
14 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:13 | 41.99 | +1:59 | |
15 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:14 | 41.90 | +2:00 | |
16 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:19 | 41.48 | +2:05 | |
17 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:30 | 40.59 | +2:16 | |
18 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:31 | 40.51 | +2:17 | |
18 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:31 | 40.51 | +2:17 | |
20 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:34 | 40.27 | +2:20 | |
21 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:51 | 38.98 | +2:37 | |
22 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:53 | 38.84 | +2:39 | |
23 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:54 | 38.76 | +2:40 | |
24 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:56 | 38.62 | +2:42 | |
25 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:26 | 36.57 | +3:12 | |
26 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:35 | 36.00 | +3:21 | |
27 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:48 | 35.20 | +3:34 | |
28 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:51 | 35.03 | +3:37 | |
4. 阶段: ZZ Rad (4.25 km) | ||||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:58 | 28.44 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:24 | 27.13 | +0:26 | |
3 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:04 | 25.33 | +1:06 | |
4 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:12 | 25.00 | +1:14 | |
5 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:15 | 24.88 | +1:17 | |
6 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:35 | 24.09 | +1:37 | |
7 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:44 | 23.76 | +1:46 | |
8 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:50 | 23.54 | +1:52 | |
9 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:03 | 23.08 | +2:05 | |
10 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:19 | 22.53 | +2:21 | |
11 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:35 | 22.01 | +2:37 | |
12 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:41 | 21.83 | +2:43 | |
13 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:46 | 21.67 | +2:48 | |
13 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:46 | 21.67 | +2:48 | |
15 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:04 | 21.13 | +3:06 | |
16 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:05 | 21.10 | +3:07 | |
17 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:09 | 20.99 | +3:11 | |
18 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:15 | 20.82 | +3:17 | |
19 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:18 | 20.73 | +3:20 | |
20 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:51 | 19.84 | +3:53 | |
21 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:54 | 19.77 | +3:56 | |
22 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:03 | 19.54 | +4:05 | |
23 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:21 | 19.10 | +4:23 | |
24 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:33 | 18.82 | +4:35 | |
25 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:49 | 18.46 | +4:51 | |
26 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:54 | 18.35 | +4:56 | |
27 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:42 | 17.35 | +5:44 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:56 | 17.08 | +5:58 | |
5. 阶段: ZZ Rad (4.25 km) | ||||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:54 | 28.65 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:27 | 26.98 | +0:33 | |
3 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:52 | 25.84 | +0:58 | |
4 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:18 | 24.76 | +1:24 | |
5 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:37 | 24.02 | +1:43 | |
6 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:40 | 23.91 | +1:46 | |
7 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:52 | 23.47 | +1:58 | |
8 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:03 | 23.08 | +2:09 | |
9 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:04 | 23.04 | +2:10 | |
10 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:20 | 22.50 | +2:26 | |
11 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:35 | 22.01 | +2:41 | |
12 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:40 | 21.86 | +2:46 | |
13 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:48 | 21.61 | +2:54 | |
14 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:53 | 21.46 | +2:59 | |
15 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:04 | 21.13 | +3:10 | |
16 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:09 | 20.99 | +3:15 | |
17 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:25 | 20.54 | +3:31 | |
18 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:35 | 20.26 | +3:41 | |
19 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:47 | 19.95 | +3:53 | |
20 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:48 | 19.92 | +3:54 | |
21 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:33 | 18.82 | +4:39 | |
21 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:33 | 18.82 | +4:39 | |
23 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:41 | 18.64 | +4:47 | |
24 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:57 | 18.28 | +5:03 | |
25 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:15 | 17.89 | +5:21 | |
26 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:17 | 17.85 | +5:23 | |
27 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:54 | 17.11 | +6:00 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 15:26 | 16.52 | +6:32 | |
6. 阶段: Rad Ziel (5.75 km) | ||||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 6:50 | 50.49 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 7:16 | 47.48 | +0:26 | |
3 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 7:51 | 43.95 | +1:01 | |
4 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 7:56 | 43.49 | +1:06 | |
5 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:07 | 42.51 | +1:17 | |
6 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:11 | 42.16 | +1:21 | |
7 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:22 | 41.24 | +1:32 | |
8 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:29 | 40.67 | +1:39 | |
9 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:33 | 40.35 | +1:43 | |
10 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:43 | 39.58 | +1:53 | |
11 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:59 | 38.40 | +2:09 | |
12 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:02 | 38.19 | +2:12 | |
13 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:07 | 37.84 | +2:17 | |
14 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:09 | 37.70 | +2:19 | |
15 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:13 | 37.43 | +2:23 | |
16 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:23 | 36.77 | +2:33 | |
17 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:32 | 36.19 | +2:42 | |
18 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:49 | 35.14 | +2:59 | |
19 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:55 | 34.79 | +3:05 | |
20 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:13 | 33.77 | +3:23 | |
21 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:16 | 33.60 | +3:26 | |
22 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:39 | 32.39 | +3:49 | |
23 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:42 | 32.24 | +3:52 | |
24 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:45 | 32.09 | +3:55 | |
24 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:45 | 32.09 | +3:55 | |
26 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:58 | 31.46 | +4:08 | |
27 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:21 | 30.40 | +4:31 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:02 | 28.67 | +5:12 | |
7. 阶段: Wechsel R->L | ||||||||
1 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:29 | - | --- | |
2 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:30 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:32 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:33 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:33 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:33 | - | +0:04 | |
7 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:34 | - | +0:05 | |
7 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:34 | - | +0:05 | |
9 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:35 | - | +0:06 | |
9 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:35 | - | +0:06 | |
11 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:36 | - | +0:07 | |
11 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:36 | - | +0:07 | |
11 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:36 | - | +0:07 | |
14 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:38 | - | +0:09 | |
14 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:38 | - | +0:09 | |
16 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:39 | - | +0:10 | |
16 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:39 | - | +0:10 | |
18 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:40 | - | +0:11 | |
19 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:41 | - | +0:12 | |
20 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:43 | - | +0:14 | |
20 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:43 | - | +0:14 | |
22 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:44 | - | +0:15 | |
23 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:52 | - | +0:23 | |
24 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 0:55 | - | +0:26 | |
25 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:05 | - | +0:36 | |
26 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 1:35 | - | +1:06 | |
27 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 4:52 | - | +4:23 | |
28 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:09 | - | +8:40 | |
8. 阶段: ZZ Lauf (2.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 4:46 | 31.47 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 6:30 | 23.08 | +1:44 | |
3 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:07 | 16.45 | +4:21 | |
4 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:08 | 16.42 | +4:22 | |
5 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:11 | 16.33 | +4:25 | |
6 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:48 | 15.31 | +5:02 | |
7 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:49 | 15.28 | +5:03 | |
8 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:52 | 15.20 | +5:06 | |
9 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:04 | 14.90 | +5:18 | |
9 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:04 | 14.90 | +5:18 | |
11 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:00 | 13.64 | +6:14 | |
12 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:06 | 13.51 | +6:20 | |
13 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:14 | 13.35 | +6:28 | |
14 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:23 | 13.18 | +6:37 | |
14 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:23 | 13.18 | +6:37 | |
16 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:24 | 13.16 | +6:38 | |
17 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:29 | 13.06 | +6:43 | |
17 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:29 | 13.06 | +6:43 | |
19 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:35 | 12.95 | +6:49 | |
20 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:47 | 12.73 | +7:01 | |
21 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:03 | 12.45 | +7:17 | |
22 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:20 | 12.16 | +7:34 | |
23 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:30 | 12.00 | +7:44 | |
24 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:31 | 11.98 | +7:45 | |
25 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:16 | 11.31 | +8:30 | |
26 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:17 | 11.29 | +8:31 | |
27 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:08 | 10.61 | +9:22 | |
28 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:39 | 10.24 | +9:53 | |
9. 阶段: Lauf Ziel (2.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:24 | 17.86 | --- | |
2 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:39 | 15.54 | +1:15 | |
3 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:20 | 14.52 | +1:56 | |
4 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:39 | 14.08 | +2:15 | |
5 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:06 | 13.51 | +2:42 | |
6 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:30 | 13.04 | +3:06 | |
7 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:33 | 12.99 | +3:09 | |
7 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:33 | 12.99 | +3:09 | |
9 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:43 | 12.80 | +3:19 | |
10 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:00 | 12.50 | +3:36 | |
11 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:15 | 12.24 | +3:51 | |
12 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:30 | 12.00 | +4:06 | |
13 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:57 | 11.58 | +4:33 | |
14 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:59 | 11.55 | +4:35 | |
15 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:09 | 11.41 | +4:45 | |
16 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:19 | 11.26 | +4:55 | |
17 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:29 | 11.12 | +5:05 | |
18 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:14 | 10.54 | +5:50 | |
19 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:18 | 10.49 | +5:54 | |
20 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:23 | 10.43 | +5:59 | |
21 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:28 | 10.37 | +6:04 | |
22 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:36 | 10.27 | +6:12 | |
23 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:45 | 10.17 | +6:21 | |
24 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:50 | 10.11 | +6:26 | |
25 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:54 | 10.07 | +6:30 | |
26 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 15:47 | 9.50 | +7:23 | |
27 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 16:07 | 9.31 | +7:43 | |
28 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 16:16 | 9.22 | +7:52 | |
游泳 净 (0.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:13 | 3.65 | --- | |
2 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 8:56 | 3.36 | +0:43 | |
3 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:16 | 3.24 | +1:03 | |
4 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:20 | 3.21 | +1:07 | |
5 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:57 | 3.02 | +1:44 | |
6 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:01 | 3.00 | +1:48 | |
7 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:05 | 2.98 | +1:52 | |
8 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:20 | 2.90 | +2:07 | |
9 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:41 | 2.81 | +2:28 | |
10 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:42 | 2.80 | +2:29 | |
11 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:48 | 2.78 | +2:35 | |
12 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:01 | 2.72 | +2:48 | |
13 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:09 | 2.69 | +2:56 | |
14 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:10 | 2.69 | +2:57 | |
15 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:14 | 2.67 | +3:01 | |
16 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:21 | 2.64 | +3:08 | |
17 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:26 | 2.62 | +3:13 | |
18 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:58 | 2.31 | +4:45 | |
19 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:01 | 2.30 | +4:48 | |
20 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:08 | 2.28 | +4:55 | |
21 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:19 | 2.25 | +5:06 | |
22 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:38 | 2.20 | +5:25 | |
23 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:41 | 2.19 | +5:28 | |
24 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:23 | 2.09 | +6:10 | |
25 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:26 | 2.08 | +6:13 | |
26 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:58 | 2.00 | +6:45 | |
27 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 15:07 | 1.98 | +6:54 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 15:32 | 1.93 | +7:19 | |
骑行 净 (20.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 30:56 | 38.79 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 32:43 | 36.68 | +1:47 | |
3 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 35:11 | 34.11 | +4:15 | |
4 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 35:43 | 33.60 | +4:47 | |
5 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 36:18 | 33.06 | +5:22 | |
6 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 36:50 | 32.58 | +5:54 | |
7 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 37:29 | 32.01 | +6:33 | |
8 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 37:37 | 31.90 | +6:41 | |
9 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 38:12 | 31.41 | +7:16 | |
10 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 39:45 | 30.19 | +8:49 | |
11 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 39:54 | 30.08 | +8:58 | |
12 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 40:35 | 29.57 | +9:39 | |
13 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 40:37 | 29.54 | +9:41 | |
14 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 40:42 | 29.48 | +9:46 | |
15 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 41:57 | 28.61 | +11:01 | |
16 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 42:10 | 28.46 | +11:14 | |
17 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 42:34 | 28.19 | +11:38 | |
18 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 43:11 | 27.79 | +12:15 | |
19 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 43:45 | 27.43 | +12:49 | |
20 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 44:08 | 27.19 | +13:12 | |
21 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 45:39 | 26.29 | +14:43 | |
22 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 46:13 | 25.96 | +15:17 | |
23 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 46:17 | 25.93 | +15:21 | |
24 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 46:50 | 25.62 | +15:54 | |
25 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 48:35 | 24.70 | +17:39 | |
26 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 48:40 | 24.66 | +17:44 | |
27 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 50:32 | 23.75 | +19:36 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 52:12 | 22.99 | +21:16 | |
游泳 总成绩 (0.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 9:35 | 3.13 | --- | |
2 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:25 | 2.88 | +0:50 | |
3 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:32 | 2.85 | +0:57 | |
4 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 10:38 | 2.82 | +1:03 | |
5 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:18 | 2.65 | +1:43 | |
6 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:28 | 2.62 | +1:53 | |
7 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:40 | 2.57 | +2:05 | |
8 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 11:43 | 2.56 | +2:08 | |
9 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:00 | 2.50 | +2:25 | |
10 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:10 | 2.47 | +2:35 | |
11 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:19 | 2.44 | +2:44 | |
12 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:22 | 2.43 | +2:47 | |
13 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:39 | 2.37 | +3:04 | |
14 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:40 | 2.37 | +3:05 | |
15 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:48 | 2.34 | +3:13 | |
16 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 12:56 | 2.32 | +3:21 | |
17 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 13:39 | 2.20 | +4:04 | |
18 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:24 | 2.08 | +4:49 | |
19 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:38 | 2.05 | +5:03 | |
20 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:47 | 2.03 | +5:12 | |
21 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:53 | 2.02 | +5:18 | |
22 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 14:57 | 2.01 | +5:22 | |
23 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 15:19 | 1.96 | +5:44 | |
24 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 16:08 | 1.86 | +6:33 | |
25 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 16:51 | 1.78 | +7:16 | |
26 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 17:09 | 1.75 | +7:34 | |
27 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 17:12 | 1.74 | +7:37 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 17:28 | 1.72 | +7:53 | |
骑行 总成绩 (20.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 31:32 | 38.05 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 34:18 | 34.99 | +2:46 | |
3 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 35:41 | 33.63 | +4:09 | |
4 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 36:23 | 32.98 | +4:51 | |
5 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 37:23 | 32.10 | +5:51 | |
6 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 37:45 | 31.79 | +6:13 | |
7 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 38:02 | 31.55 | +6:30 | |
8 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 38:06 | 31.50 | +6:34 | |
9 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 40:37 | 29.54 | +9:05 | |
9 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 40:37 | 29.54 | +9:05 | |
11 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 41:11 | 29.14 | +9:39 | |
12 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 41:14 | 29.10 | +9:42 | |
13 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 41:20 | 29.03 | +9:48 | |
14 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 42:36 | 28.17 | +11:04 | |
15 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 42:54 | 27.97 | +11:22 | |
16 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 43:10 | 27.80 | +11:38 | |
17 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 43:44 | 27.44 | +12:12 | |
18 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 44:18 | 27.09 | +12:46 | |
19 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 44:47 | 26.80 | +13:15 | |
20 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 46:14 | 25.96 | +14:42 | |
21 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 46:54 | 25.59 | +15:22 | |
22 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 46:55 | 25.58 | +15:23 | |
23 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 47:21 | 25.34 | +15:49 | |
24 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 47:24 | 25.32 | +15:52 | |
25 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 49:14 | 24.37 | +17:42 | |
26 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 51:07 | 23.48 | +19:35 | |
27 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 52:50 | 22.71 | +21:18 | |
28 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 53:27 | 22.45 | +21:55 | |
跑步 总成绩 (5.00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | Triathlon-Staffel | 31:32 | 9.51 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 34:18 | 8.75 | +2:46 | |
3 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | Triathlon-Staffel | 35:41 | 8.41 | +4:09 | |
4 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | Triathlon-Staffel | 36:23 | 8.25 | +4:51 | |
5 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | Triathlon-Staffel | 37:23 | 8.02 | +5:51 | |
6 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | Triathlon-Staffel | 37:45 | 7.95 | +6:13 | |
7 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | Triathlon-Staffel | 38:02 | 7.89 | +6:30 | |
8 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | Triathlon-Staffel | 38:06 | 7.87 | +6:34 | |
9 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 40:37 | 7.39 | +9:05 | |
9 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | Triathlon-Staffel | 40:37 | 7.39 | +9:05 | |
11 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | Triathlon-Staffel | 41:11 | 7.28 | +9:39 | |
12 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | Triathlon-Staffel | 41:14 | 7.28 | +9:42 | |
13 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | Triathlon-Staffel | 41:20 | 7.26 | +9:48 | |
14 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | Triathlon-Staffel | 42:36 | 7.04 | +11:04 | |
15 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | Triathlon-Staffel | 42:54 | 6.99 | +11:22 | |
16 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | Triathlon-Staffel | 43:10 | 6.95 | +11:38 | |
17 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 43:44 | 6.86 | +12:12 | |
18 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | Triathlon-Staffel | 44:18 | 6.77 | +12:46 | |
19 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | Triathlon-Staffel | 44:47 | 6.70 | +13:15 | |
20 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | Triathlon-Staffel | 46:14 | 6.49 | +14:42 | |
21 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | Triathlon-Staffel | 46:54 | 6.40 | +15:22 | |
22 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | Triathlon-Staffel | 46:55 | 6.39 | +15:23 | |
23 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | Triathlon-Staffel | 47:21 | 6.34 | +15:49 | |
24 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | Triathlon-Staffel | 47:24 | 6.33 | +15:52 | |
25 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | Triathlon-Staffel | 49:14 | 6.09 | +17:42 | |
26 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | Triathlon-Staffel | 51:07 | 5.87 | +19:35 | |
27 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | Triathlon-Staffel | 52:50 | 5.68 | +21:18 | |
28 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | Triathlon-Staffel | 53:27 | 5.61 | +21:55 |