SPORTident TimingSchlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.

8. Schlaubetal Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 18.10.2014

8. Schlaubetal Marathon

Eisenhüttenstadt 18.10.2014

 

成绩 8. Schlaubetal Marathon

名次编号姓名 代表参赛类别时间min/km差值
1177
SCHLAUSS, Torsten
 SG HolzingerMänner (20-29 Jahre)40:403:51---
2142
ZIEMS, Marius

GER
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadtmännliche Jugend U18 (15-17 Jahre)40:453:52+0:05
3167
KLUGE, Sebastian
 Lauf Team UnnaMänner (20-29 Jahre)40:573:53+0:17
4171
LEDWIG, Torsten

GER
Diehloer HügelläuferSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)41:083:54+0:28
5172
LEDWIG, Robert

GER
Diehloer HügelläuferMänner (20-29 Jahre)42:564:04+2:16
6137
ROTHE, Stefan

GER
Groß LindowSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)44:424:14+4:02
7174
LASSER, Michael
 EastSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)47:064:28+6:26
8156
SCHMIDT, Heiko

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)47:194:29+6:39
9107
TRÖMEL, Steven

GER
Berlinmännliche Jugend U18 (15-17 Jahre)48:314:36+7:51
9154
LUKOWSKI, Maik

GER
Hermes DreamteamSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)48:314:36+7:51
11151
BOSCHAN, Holger

GER
Hermes DreamteamSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)48:384:37+7:58
12184
HEINRICH, Gerd
 RauenSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)49:074:40+8:27
13101
SCHULZE, Lars

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)50:134:46+9:33
14173
BERG, Frank
 Frankfurter Running ClubSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)50:314:47+9:51
15176
JAHNKOW, Rene
 BerlinSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)51:104:51+10:30
16157
MATIASKE, Jürgen

GER
TV FürstenwaldeSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)51:254:52+10:45
17145
ZEISSIG, Peter

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)51:454:55+11:05
18169
KERSTEN, Christoph
 Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)51:564:55+11:16
19132
GRAFF, Thomas

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Männer (20-29 Jahre)52:264:58+11:46
20161
ACKERMANN, Gerald

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)52:425:00+12:02
21131
TILLE, Martin

GER
Team KarachoSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)52:545:01+12:14
22175
SCHULZ, Erhard
 SG AufbauSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)53:015:02+12:21
23155
SCHMIDT, Richard

GER
Eisenhüttenstadtmännliche Jugend U14 (12-14 Jahre)53:025:02+12:22
24149
DEMUTH, Volker

GER
CottbusSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)53:335:05+12:53
25112
GEISSLER, Wolfgang

GER
The Kangaroo`sSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)54:025:07+13:22
26144
WEINERT, Dustin

GER
EisenhüttenstadtMänner (20-29 Jahre)54:495:12+14:09
27162
BRESKE, Dieter
 Team DuschkowSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)56:435:23+16:03
28102
THIELE, Guido

GER
Hüttes CoyoteSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)57:095:25+16:29
29122
PERSICKE, Karsten

GER
BürotäterSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)57:195:26+16:39
30143
NOACK, Mathias

GER
EisenhüttenstädterSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)57:525:29+17:12
31166
MUELLER, Gerhard

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)59:145:37+18:34
32163
VASS, Zsolt
 Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)59:515:40+19:11
33130
ZACHER, Jörg

GER
PodelzigSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)1:00:035:41+19:23
34153
KEILIG, Gunnar

GER
Hermes DreamteamSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)1:00:495:46+20:09
34152
HEMMERLING, Kay

GER
Hermes DreamteamSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:00:495:46+20:09
36165
SEEGER, Sebastian
 männliche Jugend U18 (15-17 Jahre)1:01:385:50+20:58
37133
KEPPNER, Andreas

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:02:335:56+21:53
38158
MATTKE, Norbert

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:02:565:58+22:16
39141
RIEGER, Kevin

GER
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadtmännliche Jugend U14 (12-14 Jahre)1:03:145:59+22:34
40186
EGGEBRECHT, Anton
 Berlinmännliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)1:03:526:03+23:12
41178
ROSE, Frank
 BerlinSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:04:246:06+23:44
42164
REINER, Lucas
 männliche Jugend U18 (15-17 Jahre)1:04:566:09+24:16
43148
GLUMBEK, Thomas

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:05:536:14+25:13
44170
BISCHOF, Jonas
 Eisenhüttenstadtmännliche Jugend U14 (12-14 Jahre)1:06:506:20+26:10
45106
WEGENER, Frank

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)1:07:056:22+26:25
46146
KÖCHER, Thorsten

GER
TeupitzSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)1:16:017:13+35:21
47182
ZANKE, Siegfried
 Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)1:43:099:47+1:02:29
48124
SPRANGER, Peter

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSenioren M70 (70-74 Jahre)2:19:0213:11+1:38:22
1150
LEDWIG, Beate

GER
Diehloer HügelläuferSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)52:435:00---
2129
REINHARDT, Kathleen

GER
TheosGym EberswaldeSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)55:265:15+2:43
3135
ROTHE, Annette

GER
Groß LindowSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)56:335:22+3:50
4119
BARSCHKE, Ilona

GER
MSV Tripoint Ffo.Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)57:565:29+5:13
5110
SEKULLA, Frances

GER
LF Hochweilerweibliche Jugend U18 (15-17 Jahre)58:145:31+5:31
6126
SCHMÄDICKE, Janine

GER
BerlinSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)59:335:38+6:50
7181
MISKE, Claudia
 Team StützradSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)59:395:39+6:56
8105
TRÖMEL, Kathrin

GER
FredersdorfSeniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)1:02:215:55+9:38
9128
SDROJEK, Ann-Christin

GER
KirchlintelnFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:02:455:57+10:02
10168
VON MERSEWSKY, Saskia
 Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)1:04:176:05+11:34
11159
GRUND, Kathrin

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:04:396:08+11:56
12114
KLUPSCH, Carlotta-Gloria

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)weibliche Jugend U14 (12-14 Jahre)1:06:506:20+14:07
13160
SCHNEIDER, Katja

GER
Hermes DreamteamFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:07:186:23+14:35
14138
SCHRAB, manja

GER
eisenhüttenstadtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:07:486:26+15:05
15116
KLUPSCH, Carola

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:08:036:27+15:20
16139
FREIMUTH, Silvia

GER
JacobsdorfSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:08:106:28+15:27
17121
MÜLLER, Evelin

GER
BerlinFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:09:426:37+16:59
18180
KIRCHNER, Sabine
 BerlinSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)1:10:166:40+17:33
18179
KIRCHNER, Franziska
 weibliche Jugend U14 (12-14 Jahre)1:10:166:40+17:33
20183
HEINRICH, Carolin
 Club der TöchterFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:10:186:40+17:35
21113
GEISSLER, Rita

GER
The Kangaroo`sSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)1:10:426:42+17:59
22390
HILDEBRANDT, Antje

GER
SCC Skating BerlinSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:10:516:43+18:08
23136
PINTSCH, Petra

GER
SchlaubetalSeniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)1:10:596:44+18:16
24117
KARRAS, Lisa

GER
FriedlandFrauen (20-29 Jahre)1:11:366:47+18:53
25140
RIEGER, Daniela

GER
BSG Stahl EisenhüttenstadtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:12:096:50+19:26
26115
KLUPSCH, Susann-Michelle

GER
Frankfurt (Oder)weibliche Jugend U18 (15-17 Jahre)1:14:337:04+21:50
27109
HENNIG, Andrea

GER
EisenhüttenstadtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)1:14:447:05+22:01