SPORTident TimingSportPlus Production

Erkner Swim & Run

Erkner 09.09.2017

Erkner Swim & Run

Erkner 09.09.2017


总览
组织者: SportPlus Production
选手 总成绩: 81
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 09.09.2017 16:46
 

成绩 Erkner Swim & Run

名次编号姓名 代表参赛类别时间min/km差值
11042
KUHLMEY, Antonia

GER
Bernauer LauffreundeJuniorinnen15:314:27---
21041
KUHLMEY, Andrea

GER
Bernauer LauffreundeSEN3 / TW 5015:454:31+0:14
31033
PERGANDE, Steffi

GER
SteinhöfelSEN2 / TW 4516:034:36+0:32
41032
PERGANDE, Susann

GER
SteinhöfelAK2 / TW 2516:454:48+1:14
51048
WINKMANN, Anke

GER
IGL SchöneicheSEN2 / TW 4517:395:04+2:08
61010
ZUKANOVIC, Daniela

GER
ErknerSEN2 / TW 4517:405:04+2:09
71022
MEISGEIER-REICH, Henriette

GER
BerlinSEN1 / TW 4017:445:05+2:13
81040
HIELSCHER, Katharina

GER
SchulzendorfAK3 / TW 3017:585:09+2:27
91060
GÄRTNER, Daniela

GER
BerlinSEN1 / TW 4018:105:13+2:39
101019
KARALUS, Simone
 ErknerSEN1 / TW 4019:125:30+3:41
111054
WULFF, Karla

GER
ErknerSEN3 / TW 5019:155:31+3:44
121011
FASSBENDER, Dana

GER
ErknerSEN1 / TW 4019:335:36+4:02
131036
GUTZEIT, Katja

GER
ErknerSEN1 / TW 4019:505:41+4:19
141028
RADEMANN, Katrin

GER
BerlinSEN2 / TW 4519:545:42+4:23
151016
BURCHARDT, Stefanie

GER
ErknerAK4 / TW 3519:565:43+4:25
161038
BEHNKE, Nancy

GER
BB- Bike TeamAK3 / TW 3020:195:49+4:48
161029
RADEMANN, Vivien

GER
BerlinAK2 / TW 2520:195:49+4:48
181045
MEINKE, Martina

GER
NeuenhagenSEN2 / TW 4520:225:50+4:51
191030
RADEMANN, Nicole

GER
BerlinAK1 / TW 2020:325:53+5:01
191059
DEMUTH, Mandy

GER
red fireflySEN1 / TW 4020:325:53+5:01
211057
EHLERT, Sandra

GER
ALG LöcknitztalAK1 / TW 2020:485:58+5:17
221051
STENZ, Katrin

GER
SteinhöfelAK4 / TW 3521:056:02+5:34
231044
KUNZE, Denise

GER
TV Wattenscheid 01AK3 / TW 3021:176:06+5:46
241062
WÜNSCHE, Verena

GER
GrünheideAK4 / TW 3521:206:07+5:49
251052
BLECK, Josefine
 BerlinAK3 / TW 3021:256:08+5:54
261050
FRANK, Stefanie

GER
SteinhöfelAK4 / TW 3521:376:11+6:06
271047
MANTHEY, Britt
 .SEN2 / TW 4522:136:22+6:42
271053
KNEZ, Katrin
 .SEN1 / TW 4022:136:22+6:42
291037
KLUGE, Karina

GER
Berlin RunnersSEN2 / TW 4522:176:23+6:46
291026
NONNENPREDIGER, Swantje

GER
BerlinAK1 / TW 2022:176:23+6:46
311007
KUTZER, Katrin

GER
DLRG KV Oder-SpreeAK1 / TW 2022:236:25+6:52
321058
EHLERT, Doreen

GER
ALG LöcknitztalSEN2 / TW 4522:316:27+7:00
331034
ZIMDARSE, Kerstin

GER
TEASEN3 / TW 5022:406:29+7:09
341031
WEINHOLD, Susanne
 BerlinSEN1 / TW 4025:147:14+9:43
351017
CATHOLY, Jacqueline
 SpreenhagenAK1 / TW 2025:327:19+10:01
361013
GERLACH, Sindy

GER
ErknerAK1 / TW 2025:367:20+10:05
371014
MANNACK, Peggy
 Erknerweibliche Jugend A25:387:20+10:07
371015
PAULISCH, Nina
 Erknerweibliche Jugend A25:387:20+10:07
371043
FRITSCHE, Cathleen

GER
FürstenwaldeAK4 / TW 3525:387:20+10:07
401061
GEWALD, Renate

GER
ErknerSEN6 / TW 6534:5310:00+19:22
411056
SCHRÖDER, Heike

GER
ALG LöcknitztalSEN7 / TW 7035:4110:13+20:10
421055
SCHIMMRICH, Ramona
 BerlinSEN1 / TW 4037:0510:38+21:34