SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

 

成绩 TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

参赛类别总成绩
   
标准细节阶段
   
名次编号姓名
Team
 时间差值 
Super Masters
1284
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Giant meets Ibis
NED32:59.77---
2110
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
Elchingen
GER35:50.88+2:51.11
398
STRICKER, Wilhelm
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik
ITA37:10.60+4:10.83
4326
WESTERVELD, Stefan
kona pedaliero international
GER37:44.50+4:44.73
5176
PAL, Stefan
Flatriders
GER38:37.72+5:37.95
6162
VONDERACH, Urs
Kleindöttingen
SUI39:08.07+6:08.30
799
HUSZAREK, Daniel
Paul Position
AUT39:10.55+6:10.78
8189
HEINZE, Patrick
Radsport Frei / Vesto
SUI39:38.39+6:38.62
9109
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Endurodorf
GER39:39.41+6:39.64
10135
DEFLORIN, Florian
Flims Dorf
SUI40:21.96+7:22.19
11177
RUTZ, Andreas
team velo flicki
SUI41:18.48+8:18.71
12303
SCHRAUD, Gisbert
MTB Club Karlsruhe
GER42:32.10+9:32.33
1318
VÖLKER, Dirk
Hardtail Fun
GER43:22.10+10:22.33
14252
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur
SUI44:23.08+11:23.31
15155
SACHER, Roger
Luterbach
SUI45:22.76+12:22.98
1646
BELL, Oliver
Funriders
GER47:37.11+14:37.34
17138
FRICK, Eberhard
RSCBretten
GER49:45.67+16:45.89
187
PINTUS, Roberto
Hügusurfer
SUI51:40.86+18:41.09
DNF54
MADÖRIN, Stefan
SaltCityRider
GER  
 
DNF231
MAY, Torsten
Hagen
GER  
 
DNF86
ANRIG, Martin
DRIFT Bike Team
SUI  
 
DNF174
CASTAN, Jaime
Schindellegi
ESP  
 
DNF38
BRETHAUER, Jens
Bretti Racing
GER  
 
DNF283
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus
Pfaffhausen
GER  
 
DNF128
HARTWIG, Martin
Rodalben
GER  
 
Masters Class
1131
LEONHARDT, Tobias
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek
GER32:46.31---
232
GISLER, Toni
TellRiders
SUI32:48.32+0:02.00
373
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Giant meets Ibis
GER33:14.96+0:28.64
4147
LAZZONI, Giorgio
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.
ITA33:24.77+0:38.45
572
MENZL, Matthias
Stefans Bikeladen
GER34:19.01+1:32.69
6184
BETSCHART, Dominik
Friedli Bikestyle
SUI34:28.88+1:42.56
7156
BEERETZ, Christian
SQLabs Centurion Velothek
GER34:30.99+1:44.67
841
HELBLING, Patrik
goon is life
SUI34:42.58+1:56.26
9134
SALADIN, Ivan
SportandPassion
SUI34:55.75+2:09.43
10140
EWALD, Henry
Team BikeMike
GER34:59.69+2:13.37
11312
STRATMANN, Dennis
CRAFT/ ROCKY MOUNTAIN
GER35:01.95+2:15.63
12133
MÜLLER, Matthias
Hügusurfer
SUI35:02.96+2:16.64
132
STADELMANN, Urs
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek
SUI35:09.07+2:22.75
1439
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
GER35:12.79+2:26.47
15142
SCHWANDER, Simon
Die Huhnsoehne
SUI35:12.81+2:26.49
16106
ROMER, Andreas
goon is life
SUI35:20.00+2:33.68
1717
HÄFLIGER, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection
SUI35:33.97+2:47.65
1833
ARNOLD, Iwan
TellRiders
SUI36:20.95+3:34.63
196
RENTSCH, Andreas
Hügusurfer
SUI36:55.76+4:09.44
2074
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
GER37:04.91+4:18.59
21102
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Malagas
GER37:13.86+4:27.55
22323
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero
GER37:23.70+4:37.38
23107
MURI, David
Paul Position
GER37:32.06+4:45.75
24209
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team
GER37:35.68+4:49.36
25126
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
GER37:56.43+5:10.12
26145
HODZIC, Sanel
Zug
SUI38:12.90+5:26.58
27179
GARBARINO, Massimo
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.
ITA38:18.69+5:32.37
28255
KURT, Daniel
Aarburg
SUI38:20.82+5:34.50
2934
GISLER, Kurt
TellRiders
SUI38:21.37+5:35.05
30262
FUCHS, Roger
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
SUI38:22.48+5:36.16
31105
BLEIMAIR, Tobias
Alpzeit Racing Team
GER38:42.36+5:56.04
32129
FEDERER, Willy
Wittenbach
SUI38:53.93+6:07.61
33104
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Trailsucht
GER39:01.47+6:15.15
34216
MILLER, Coy
Fahrradladen Ramstein
USA39:39.45+6:53.14
3569
SCHMIDT, Michael
Alpzeit Racing Team
GER39:50.30+7:03.98
36228
BRAUNER, Christian
Bad Urach
GER40:12.88+7:26.56
37225
BARTSCH, Uli
Game of Trails
GER40:13.33+7:27.01
38300
ROTHLIN, Markus
#SQMAltendorf #lovetheride
SUI40:16.44+7:30.13
3931
IMHOF, Renzo
TellRiders
SUI40:28.81+7:42.49
40214
GOLLER, Alexander
München
GER40:30.82+7:44.50
4179
KÜHNERT, Ralph
Chicken-Way-Junkies
GER40:32.57+7:46.25
42227
HORN, Rene
Just Karma
GER40:35.28+7:48.96
43116
WEILAND, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection
SUI40:39.78+7:53.46
4478
PULZ, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies
GER40:44.87+7:58.55
45220
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier
GER40:55.86+8:09.54
46130
NITSCH, Andreas
Heilbronn
GER41:27.07+8:40.75
47117
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier
GER41:27.50+8:41.19
48199
KNAHL, Philipp
Trail Cobra
GER41:41.79+8:55.47
49275
SCHENK, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club
GER42:17.12+9:30.80
5050
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider
GER42:25.02+9:38.70
51281
VIERJAHN, Jan
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM
GER43:08.07+10:21.75
52198
EISENMANN, Jörg
Trail Cobra
GER43:08.97+10:22.65
53241
FINSINGER, Stefan
heidenheim
GER44:31.22+11:44.90
54160
BÄTTIG, Adrian
Faktorsport.ch
SUI45:07.18+12:20.86
55276
PUSTAN, David
Game of Trails
GER45:17.16+12:30.84
56311
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenenduro
GER45:54.33+13:08.01
57158
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team
GER46:15.51+13:29.19
58263
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
SUI46:16.39+13:30.07
5992
GILICH, Alexander
Winnenden
GER46:19.58+13:33.26
6066
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team
GER47:06.56+14:20.24
61261
MERTMANN, Daniel
Engelberg
SUI47:23.89+14:37.57
62180
LORENZ, Sven
Hüttenbrand
SUI47:48.05+15:01.73
6352
GILSDORF, Moritz
SaltCityRider
GER48:46.47+16:00.15
64164
HARRIS, Brad
Fahrradladen Ramstein
USA48:58.58+16:12.26
65191
BUBECK, Conrad
YLS Bike Parts
GER49:11.49+16:25.17
6610
HARTMANN, Timo
Alpzeit Racing Team
GER50:50.70+18:04.38
6753
HILD, Tobias
SaltCityRider
GER51:00.64+18:14.32
68235
STEINMÜLLER, Andy
Malagas
GER51:13.86+18:27.55
6944
MERTMANN, Oliver
GER51:42.85+18:56.54
DNF4
TANNER, Jürg
Hügusurfer
SUI  
 
DNF80
FRANK, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies
GER  
 
DNF85
FREYTAG, Nicolas
Züberwangen
SUI  
 
DNF219
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos
The Nomads
ESP  
 
DNF5
TANNER, Markus
Hügusurfer
SUI  
 
DNF168
SIEDL, Nicolas
AUT  
 
DNF22
HEINIGER, Martin
Ottikon
SUI  
 
DNF150
BUCHER, Marc
Kefikon
SUI  
 
DNF266
THIELEMANN, Tom
Konstanz
GER  
 
DNF111
BRENNER, Martin
Lozorno
SVK  
 
DNF450
THIELE, Daniel
Endurodorf
GER  
 
DNF451
VOLLENDORF, Sebastian
Endurodorf
GER  
 
Rider Class Men
1455
Wildhaber, Gustav
biketrails flims
 29:53.35---
2119
WIDMER, Mirco
Giant Swiss Team
SUI31:14.24+1:20.88
355
TEXTOR, Christian
Velo Stoßer
GER31:22.32+1:28.97
487
PETER, Stefan
Casa Fuchs
SUI31:55.28+2:01.92
5211
ARNOLD, Marco
Giant Swiss Team
SUI31:59.91+2:06.56
6289
DORN, Oli
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek
GER32:01.14+2:07.79
7244
BRATSCHI, Tim
Casa Fuchs
SUI32:03.32+2:09.97
8201
SCHULER, Mike
Giant Swiss Team
SUI32:07.65+2:14.30
962
OPPLIGER, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing Team
SUI32:15.83+2:22.48
10294
BERNET, Jonas
Towoomba
SUI32:27.30+2:33.95
11322
CADUFF, Ronny
biketrails flims
SUI32:40.86+2:47.51
1263
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois
Norco Enduro Racing Team
SUI32:44.18+2:50.82
1356
HÖCKER, Lukas
Aliexpress_mtb
GER33:03.19+3:09.83
14127
NEGRO, Claudio
Casa Fuchs
SUI33:19.07+3:25.72
15224
MÜLLER, Tobi
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing
GER33:23.51+3:30.16
16139
OPPERMANN, Marc
Velo Stoßer
GER33:25.71+3:32.35
1776
MÜLLER, Johannes
Velo Stoßer
GER33:28.03+3:34.68
18148
Vitko, MATEJ
Specialized CZ
SVK33:29.45+3:36.10
1961
BÄHLER, Jonas
Norco Enduro Racing Team
SUI33:35.11+3:41.76
20124
PARGMANN, Urs
Orbea / ION
SUI33:39.01+3:45.66
2191
NUSSBAUMER, Roger
Bro´duro Racing
SUI33:40.02+3:46.67
2225
BOB BERTELSEN, Jeppe
Santa Cruz Nordic
ITA33:46.79+3:53.44
23291
SUTER, Hannes
Bro´duro Racing
SUI33:47.81+3:54.46
24114
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Yeti Cycles DE
GER33:51.44+3:58.09
25190
HÖß, Christoph
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu
GER33:56.49+4:03.14
26151
LETH, Frederik
Bikester-Votec-DOWE
DEN34:07.21+4:13.86
279
GIFFORD-MIEARS, Christopher
Pedal Pushers KIND Racing
USA34:10.74+4:17.39
28274
BÜHLER, Karl
Bro´duro Racing
SUI34:18.03+4:24.68
2994
BUCHER, Markus
Towoomba
SUI34:23.21+4:29.86
30324
KRIEGER, Pascal
biketrails flims
SUI34:24.47+4:31.11
31269
ODERMATT, Patrick
Ennetmoos
SUI34:31.87+4:38.52
32157
ROHRBACH, Nicola
Paul Position
SUI34:40.43+4:47.08
33313
HUTTER, René
goon is life
SUI34:45.82+4:52.46
343
WICKI, Samuel
Towoomba
SUI34:46.06+4:52.71
35112
MAAG, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
GER34:53.35+5:00.00
3637
SCHÄRER, Marco
SportandPassion
SUI34:53.87+5:00.52
37230
FUERLINGER, Alexander
pivotcycles/ mikesbikes
AUT35:02.13+5:08.78
38298
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC
AUT35:08.40+5:15.05
39208
THALLER, Lukas
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat
GER35:13.02+5:19.67
4068
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Bruck
GER35:13.45+5:20.09
4165
Gerber, Simon
#fullsend
SUI35:13.49+5:20.14
42161
SCARPELLINI, Stefan
SportandPassion
ITA35:16.27+5:22.91
4312
PLAKU, Mirjan
DRIFT Bike Team
SUI35:19.83+5:26.48
44167
MONDRIK, Petr
Team Stützrädli
CZE35:20.79+5:27.44
4589
HÖß, Sebastian
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu
GER35:23.05+5:29.70
4690
WINDLER, Oliver
Bro´duro Racing
SUI35:24.92+5:31.56
47146
DERKUM, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
GER35:29.68+5:36.33
48223
RÜEGG, Samuel
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek
SUI35:32.48+5:39.13
4949
TAMBORNINO, Linard
Team Cadi
SUI35:39.31+5:45.96
50192
SCHAUB, Robin
#fullsend
SUI35:46.57+5:53.22
51115
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Giant meets Ibis
GER35:49.90+5:56.55
52301
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian
Piff Paff Bäng
GBR35:50.40+5:57.05
5311
GISLER, Ruedi
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä
SUI35:55.79+6:02.43
54207
LINK, Moritz
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat
GER35:59.17+6:05.82
55234
GREBING, Martin
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing
GER36:01.26+6:07.91
56222
Schwerzler, Daniel
 36:05.97+6:12.62
57122
RESCH, Benjamin
Piff Paff Bäng
GER36:09.60+6:16.25
58310
SCHEFCZIK, Birk
BingoBongoRacing
GER36:13.90+6:20.55
59306
RUEFLI, Emanuel
Stützrädli
SUI36:20.02+6:26.67
60295
BOLLHALDER, Dominik
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
SUI36:21.73+6:28.38
61256
BISSIG, Dimitri
Wyergass Racing
SUI36:25.85+6:32.49
62163
VONDERACH, Nils
Kleindöttingen
SUI36:34.23+6:40.88
63296
SCHUPPLI, Dominic
Bro´duro Racing
SUI36:34.98+6:41.63
64221
KNIPPING, Julian
HSG-Mittweida
GER36:47.27+6:53.92
65215
SCHMIDT, Tobias
Team Trailsucht
GER36:49.43+6:56.08
6645
ALBIN, Donat
Team Cadi
SUI36:53.24+6:59.89
6782
LIENHARD, David
Bro´duro Racing
SUI37:02.82+7:09.47
68113
PAL, Jonas
Flatriders
GER37:07.19+7:13.84
6916
OPPLIGER, Marco
outdoorx.ch
SUI37:10.70+7:17.35
7029
GROSSMANN, Toni
FHRDFHRN
SUI37:11.92+7:18.57
71195
HOFBAUER, Rolf
Just Karma
GER37:12.28+7:18.93
72288
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team
FRA37:13.56+7:20.21
73279
KOBELT, Rolf
KAROtri
SUI37:18.19+7:24.84
74132
STÜCHER, Micha
Velo Stoßer
GER37:24.96+7:31.60
75299
PFIFFNER, Alban
Bleienbach
SUI37:31.74+7:38.38
76265
BÖSCH, Markus
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
SUI37:36.23+7:42.88
77170
HALDI, Marcel
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä
SUI37:45.04+7:51.69
7823
GREVE, Philipp
#fullsend
SUI37:47.95+7:54.60
79183
KNECHT, Daniel
Sportfreunde Schneller
SUI37:49.50+7:56.14
80309
MARCZONA, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing
GER37:56.79+8:03.44
81267
FIECHTER, Stefan
Die Huhnsoehne
SUI38:17.36+8:24.01
82302
SCHNYDER, Simon
NORCO - Radbar Racing Team
SUI38:18.50+8:25.15
83229
HOFBAUER, Armin
Just Karma
GER38:18.89+8:25.54
84320
FRÖHLICH, Hannes
Endurodorf
GER38:18.96+8:25.61
85329
Kunzi, Pascal
#fullsend
CH38:19.14+8:25.79
8613
PLAKU, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team
SUI38:19.45+8:26.10
8797
PFLUMM, Tobias
München
GER38:21.19+8:27.84
88205
PADRUTT, Michael
BikeTech Küttel
SUI38:27.35+8:34.00
89307
SIMMEN, Mark
MTB Freeride Connection
SUI38:32.66+8:39.31
9067
GLASER, Franz
Alpzeit Racing Team
GER38:33.45+8:40.10
9177
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg
GER38:35.68+8:42.33
92136
KERN, Samuel
Team Dowe Sportswear
GER38:56.19+9:02.83
93282
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
GER39:00.91+9:07.56
94327
WITTING, Martin
Paul Position
AUT39:03.98+9:10.63
95121
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg
GER39:04.14+9:10.78
9681
EICHNER, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies
GER39:12.59+9:19.24
97185
RINGENBACH, Adrian
Team Stützrädli
SUI39:17.43+9:24.08
98188
JÄGER, Roman
Radsport Frei / Vesto
SUI39:23.82+9:30.47
99264
MICHEL, Damian
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG
SUI39:31.36+9:38.01
10075
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
GER39:35.82+9:42.46
101314
BERNASCONI, Fabio
goon is life
SUI39:37.36+9:44.00
102172
GRAUL, Torsten
Wilport Racing
GER39:42.11+9:48.76
103213
HEUBERGER, Daniel
GER39:48.18+9:54.82
104319
HARTMANN, Fabian
Endurodorf
GER39:55.22+10:01.87
105285
JOHANNSEN, Jörg
Baiersbronn
GER40:05.57+10:12.21
10696
SAUTTER, Marco
RSC Bretten
GER40:08.37+10:15.02
10771
FENDT, Lukas
Bonefackers Boll e.V.
GER40:13.85+10:20.49
108103
HEIN, Michael
RSV Garching
GER40:17.55+10:24.20
109243
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Team J-Clay
GER40:22.06+10:28.71
110204
LEUENBERGER, Jonas
BikeTech Küttel
SUI40:24.78+10:31.42
111108
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main
GER41:03.97+11:10.62
11248
PEYDL, Fabian
Pinky and Brain
AUT41:08.99+11:15.64
113137
SCHNAU, Jan
Fahrrad Fahrwerk Rad&Tat Tübingen
GER41:17.63+11:24.28
114248
TESCHNER, David
#fullsend
GER41:22.61+11:29.26
11520
WITTE, Tim
Team J-Clay
GER41:32.84+11:39.49
116169
FRITSCH, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V
FRA41:59.22+12:05.86
117245
SCHLEICHER, Christian
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
GER42:00.76+12:07.41
118240
SCHUMACHER, Kai
Gunmetal Crew
GER42:07.49+12:14.14
11915
SENNHAUSER, Tobias
Rügger Bikesport
SUI42:08.96+12:15.60
120166
MAISSEN, Remigi
Team Cadi
SUI42:18.06+12:24.71
12128
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David
Bern
SUI42:27.84+12:34.49
122165
ROGENMOSER, Michael
Paul Position
SUI42:32.99+12:39.64
123197
BÜRGI, Kevin
faktorsport.ch
SUI42:37.89+12:44.54
124280
SCHUMANN, Marc
1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena MTB-Team
GER43:16.53+13:23.17
125100
MIKA, Lorin
Thörishaus
SUI44:09.35+14:16.00
126278
HÄNSGEN, Felix
JenBike Enduro Monkeys
GER44:18.59+14:25.24
127257
RESCH, Paul
Alpzeit Racing Team
GER44:22.69+14:29.34