SPORTident TimingDK Kampelc

Kamplc Enduro 2021

Ajdovščina 23.05.2021

Kamplc Enduro 2021

Ajdovščina 23.05.2021


总览
组织者: DK Kampelc
选手 总成绩: 143
在全部线路中搜索
统计数据
成绩最近更新于 23.05.2021 17:13
 

成绩 Kamplc Enduro 2021

参赛类别总成绩
   
标准细节阶段
   
名次编号姓名 时间差值 
MASTER 1
130
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
12:46.08---
219
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
13:00.08+0:14.00
315
Tadej, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
13:14.89+0:28.81
475
Mitja, ROZMAN
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
14:01.60+1:15.52
58
Marko, FINK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
14:16.13+1:30.05
620
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
14:16.92+1:30.84
776
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
14:19.99+1:33.91
879
Matej, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
14:31.65+1:45.57
978
Nejc, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
14:39.27+1:53.19
1028
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
14:47.70+2:01.62
1186
Dragomir, ZALOŽNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
14:56.08+2:10.00
1274
Bine, ŽALOHAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
14:59.70+2:13.62
1385
Rožle, MESEC
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
15:11.38+2:25.30
1477
Luka, CEKIČ
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
15:28.41+2:42.33
1536
Jure, BOŽIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
15:35.05+2:48.97
1680
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
15:51.41+3:05.33
1784
Simon, MARČIČ
SPANK RACING TEAM

SLO
16:47.75+4:01.67
DNF87
Rok, CEJ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
  
 
DNF81
Marko, ŠAJN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
  
 
MASTER 2
111
Primož, ŠTRANCAR
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
12:49.12---
210
Sebastjan, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
13:22.52+0:33.40
331
Peter, BOŠNIK

SLO
14:16.81+1:27.69
494
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
15:20.22+2:31.10
521
Marko, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
15:27.26+2:38.14
692
Nejc, BRESCAK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
15:32.63+2:43.51
791
Miha, DEU
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
15:45.77+2:56.65
824
Philipp, HUBER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
15:47.44+2:58.32
993
David, TAUCER
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
16:16.65+3:27.53
1090
Jure, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
16:39.87+3:50.75
1127
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
18:23.03+5:33.91
MASTER 3
195
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
15:04.31---
239
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
16:22.94+1:18.63
 35
Stefano, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
 
U19 M
158
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
12:10.80---
273
Jernej, KAVČIČ
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA

SLO
13:24.37+1:13.57
366
Valentin, FREY
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT

AUT
14:09.41+1:58.61
468
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
14:31.75+2:20.95
518
Enej, PODLIPNIK
BIKEHANIC-20CHOCOLATE

SLO
14:40.07+2:29.27
662
Lovro, TINTA
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
15:12.73+3:01.93
771
Jure, ROBIČ Nal
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
16:19.91+4:09.11
872
Benjamin, ZUPAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
17:09.57+4:58.77
964
Matic, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
18:13.54+6:02.74
1065
Gašper, FABJANČIČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
18:41.88+6:31.08
1163
Luca, VIDALI
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
19:21.93+7:11.13
1269
Andraž, ŽNIDAR
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
20:31.93+8:21.13
1370
Matej, BAKOŠ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
22:19.39+10:08.59
DNF67
Marko, MILANOVIĆ
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
  
 
 34
Aljaž, GORKIČ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
 
 61
Ian, PELOZ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
 
 60
Maj, VADNAL
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
 
ČLANI (MEN) 19+
11
Vid, PERŠAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
11:04.94---
23
Tim, JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
12:15.54+1:10.60
317
David, IVARTNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
12:19.24+1:14.30
44
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
12:26.45+1:21.51
516
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
12:32.35+1:27.41
65
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
12:51.02+1:46.08
714
Andraž, JERŠIN
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
13:17.51+2:12.57
851
Gianluca, FURLANI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
13:22.84+2:17.90
99
Matic, BERGINC
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
13:36.73+2:31.79
106
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
13:38.91+2:33.97
1154
Luka, BARUT
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
14:01.63+2:56.69
1223
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
14:21.06+3:16.12
1332
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
14:38.03+3:33.09
1447
Jakob, KOVŠCA
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
14:38.08+3:33.14
1522
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
14:39.23+3:34.29
1655
Matevž, BLAZNIK
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
15:21.10+4:16.16
1788
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
15:25.44+4:20.50
1833
Miha, HORVAT
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
15:26.35+4:21.41
1912
Jaka, MOČILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
15:54.68+4:49.74
2037
Žiga, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
15:55.82+4:50.88
2129
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
16:03.17+4:58.23
227
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
16:26.36+5:21.42
2357
Matic, ČERNEC
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
17:02.22+5:57.28
2413
Tilen, LEBAN
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
17:09.00+6:04.06
2525
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
17:26.71+6:21.77
2650
Nejc, ŠIKMAN
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
17:29.09+6:24.15
DNF48
Miha, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
  
 
DNF46
Andreas, VIDOVIČ
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
  
 
DNF49
Niki, GREGORIČ
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
  
 
 89
Andrej, CENCIČ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
 
ŽENSKE (absolutno)
145
Gaja, KRAVANJA
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
27:03.96---
 44
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO