SPORTident TimingSV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.

8. Werraenergie Pleßlauf

Breitungen

21.08.2011

 

Ergebnisse 8. Werraenergie Pleßlauf

   
Platz Nr.NameGeb.VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer M20 (30 km-Lauf, 30.00 km)
1926
WEIGEL, Christoph
1987LV Sonneberg2:22:504:46---
2929
JUNG, Danny
1985Grasrockers Brotterode2:40:315:21+17:41
3935
DENNER, Mathias
1982Soziale Arbeit läuft2:54:115:49+31:21
Männer M30 (30 km-Lauf, 30.00 km)
1904
WEITZ, Bastian
1979Tiefenort2:30:585:02---
2919
SCHADE, Ronny
1981WSV 1907 Neuhaus2:35:415:11+4:43
3900
KIRSCH, Rene
1977Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen2:41:025:22+10:04
4918
NICKEL, Andreas
1977Weimar2:53:215:47+22:23
Männer M35 (30 km-Lauf, 30.00 km)
1925
PÖSCHEL, Jörg
1973LV Sonneberg2:27:354:55---
2901
LINDNER, André
1972Chemnitz2:32:525:06+5:17
3930
REICH, Michael
1975WSV Steinbach 072:35:375:11+8:02
4907
HEISE, Ralf
1976SC Impuls Erfurt2:58:335:57+30:58
5923
GROß, Rene
1972Schmalkalder LV3:01:356:03+34:00
6931
SCHMIDT, Jan
1972TC-Suhl3:29:416:59+1:02:06
Männer M40 (30 km-Lauf, 30.00 km)
1922
SCHAFBERG, Jörg
1970Lauffreunde Barchsfeld2:44:095:28---
2906
TRAUTMANN, Jürgen
1969Barchfeld2:51:575:44+7:48
3920
HÖFER, Dietmar
1969Eisenach2:55:365:51+11:27
Männer M45 (30 km-Lauf, 30.00 km)
1903
KEPPLER, Bernd
1964Meiningen2:17:124:34---
2909
GROßE, Achim
1963LV Sonneberg2:27:304:55+10:18
3911
MICHALK, Bernhard
1962Rudolstadt2:40:025:20+22:50
4908
KLINZING, Ullrich
1966Ludwigsfelde3:06:156:13+49:03
5934
RASCH, Holger
1962SV Mihla3:07:116:14+49:59
Männer M50 (30 km-Lauf, 30.00 km)
1915
HERTING, Falko
1961RSV Meiningen2:17:454:35---
2910
BISKAMP, Stephan
1961Philippsthaler Landgrafen2:33:125:07+15:27
3921
BAUMGÄRTEL, Jens
1959Nohra2:54:395:49+36:54
Männer M55 (30 km-Lauf, 30.00 km)
1924
IFFERT, Karl
1952Wernshäuser Lauftreff2:44:395:29---
Männer M60 (30 km-Lauf, 30.00 km)
1916
LIPPMANN, Dieter
1948Jena3:11:356:23---
Frauen W30 (30 km-Lauf, 30.00 km)
1932
BÄTZ, Kati
1980TC Suhl3:29:416:59---
Frauen W35 (30 km-Lauf, 30.00 km)
1913
RÖMER, Ramona
1974Lauftreff Breitungen2:28:374:57---
Frauen W40 (30 km-Lauf, 30.00 km)
1917
JURKSCHAT, Uta
1968WTA Weser2:49:375:39---
Frauen W45 (30 km-Lauf, 30.00 km)
1933
GASA, Carola
1962SV Mihla2:49:585:40---
2914
BECK, Monika
1964TV 03 Heringen2:55:035:50+5:05