Datum Wettkampf OrtVeranstalter 
22.09.2018-
23.09.2018
bewegungsWELTEN mountainbiking GER Arnstadt (Marktplatz) RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
22.09.2018 Enduro2 SUI Davos Verein Bike Events Davos
16.09.2018 3. RENNSThike DOUBLEMarathon GER Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
16.09.2018 11. Wartburg-Staffel GER Moorgrund Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
15.09.2018 Enduro One - Aschau GER Aschau i. Ch. BABOONS GmbH
14.09.2018 TrailTrophy Kronplatz ITA Kronplatz Vitamin F ASV & Bike Projects
15.09.2018 EWS Continental Series / Enduro Helveti'cup SUI Zermatt TRAILLOVE Festival Zermatt
08.09.2018-
09.09.2018
Erkner Triathlon 2.0 GER Erkner SportPlus Production
08.09.2018 Erkner 2.0 Stadtlauf 5 km Netto GER Erkner SportPlus Production
08.09.2018 3. Stadtlauf Bad Tennstedt GER Bad Tennstedt Kultur -u.Heimatverein Bad Tennstedt e.V.
02.09.2018 Enduro One - Ochsenkopf GER Warmensteinach BABOONS GmbH
01.09.2018 DEUTSCHE BERGLAUFMEISTERSCHAFTEN GER Ilsenburg Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt/Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V
01.09.2018 48. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
26.08.2018 3Länder Enduro Race GER Nauders/Reschenpass Bike Projects GmbH
25.08.2018 22. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GER Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
19.08.2018 10. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GER Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.
18.08.2018 TRL Lang Wölmisse Jena GER Jena USV Jena
18.08.2018 5. Erfurt Marathon GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem
18.08.2018 20. Schöninger MTB-Cup GER Schöningen MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.
12.08.2018 Enduro World Series #6 - Whistler CAN Whistler EMBA
11.08.2018 100MeilenBerlin - Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles GER Berlin LG Mauerweglauf
10.08.2018 Rocky Mountain Trail Games SUI St. Moritz, Graubünden/Schweiz Bike Explorer & Bike Projects
05.08.2018 TrailTrophy Flims-Laax SUI Flims-Laax Bike Projects & Bike Explorer
05.08.2018 15. Asklepios Tritrekk GER Bad Salzungen, Burgsee Pummpälzweg e.V.
05.08.2018 Enduro One / DM E-Bike Wipperfürth GER Wipperfürth Baboons GmbH
28.07.2018 30. Ohratalsperrenlauf GER Streitberg-Arena Luisenthal luisenthaler-sportverein
20.07.2018 Enduro World Series #5 - La Thuile ITA La Thuile EMBA
07.07.2018 12. thüringenULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer  Fröttstädt e.V.
08.07.2018 Enduro One - Wildschönau AUT Wildschönau Baboons GmbH
01.07.2018 15. Rennsteig-Querung GER National-Naturpark-Region Pummpälzweg e.V.
01.07.2018 Enduro World Series #4 - Petzen - Jamnica SLO Petzen - Jamnica EMBA
30.06.2018 Südeichsfeldlauf GER Diedorf SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.
24.06.2018 Enduro X Race CZE Sušice Enduro X Race
23.06.2018 20. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Blankenstein bis Hörschel Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH
17.06.2018 18. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
16.06.2018 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn Bike Projects GmbH
16.06.2018 1. Lüneburger Heide-Staffellauf / Ultra-Marathon GER Lüneburg GTC Sport Management
15.06.2018 3. Kleinhettstedter Straußenlauf GER Kleinhettstedt weckhey e.V. & Straußenhof Kleinhettstedt
10.06.2018 6. Erfurter Waldlauf und 18. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
09.06.2018 Enduro One - Roßbach GER Roßbach Baboons GmbH
09.06.2018 Trans Madeira POR Madeira Trans Madeira
08.06.2018 Enduro Race Dolomiti Paganella ITA Andalo/Molveno (ITA) Bike Projects GmbH
02.06.2018 Ses s-chellas Helveticup SUI Scuol Ses s-chellas
30.05.2018 6. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffel GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
27.05.2018 7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen GER Büdingen MR Medienservice
26.05.2018 KLOSTERLAUF - MENSEN ERNST TRAIL 2018 GER Kloster Anrode Andy Groß
25.05.2018 TrailTrophy Latsch ITA Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects
16.05.2018 4. Erfurter Campuslauf GER Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik
13.05.2018 Enduro World Series #3 - France FRA Olargues EMBA
13.05.2018 TrailGames Brilon 2018 GER Brilon/Sauerland Bike Projects GmbH
12.05.2018 Enduro One - Winterberg GER Winterberg Baboons GmbH
12.05.2018 38. Silberberglauf GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
06.05.2018 TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg/Harz GER Sankt Andreasberg Bike Projects GmbH
06.05.2018 9. Inselsberg Radjagd GER Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
06.05.2018 3. RENNSThike GER Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
05.05.2018 3. RENNSThike XTREMarathon GER Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.
04.05.2018 40. Alteburglauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
01.05.2018 24. Hainich-Lauf GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
28.04.2018 28. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
22.04.2018 3Türmelauf GER Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
15.04.2018 Enduro Greek Series - R1 Lesvos GRE Agiassos | Lesvos Enduro Greek Series
15.04.2018 Enduro Greek Series - Lesvos Prolog GRE Agiassos | Lesvos Enduro Greek Series
14.04.2018 Thüringen Pokal 2018 und TRL GER Arnstadt SV TU Ilmenau
01.04.2018 Enduro World Series #2 - Colombia COL Manizales EMBA
31.03.2018 15. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
25.03.2018 Enduro World Series #1 - Chile CHI Andes | Lo Barnechea EMBA
24.03.2018 Weimarer Frühjahrs-OL, TRL/LM Mittel-OL GER Weimar OLV Weimar
17.03.2018 Frühjahrscross im Steigerwald GER Erfurt ASV Erfurt e.V.
09.03.2018 NZ Enduro NZL Marlborough nzenduro.co.nz
18.02.2018 LMP Noskrien ziemu 3.posms LAT PRIEKUĻI VSK Noskrien
18.02.2018 12. Kristall-Marathon GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
18.02.2018 Cikole Men 2 INA CIkole Lembang Jawa Barat Fun asteam Bandung
11.02.2018 BRL-Finale Ski-OL Sonnenberg 2018 GER Sonnenberg MTK Bad Harzburg
10.02.2018 DM & DBK Ski-OL Mittel Sonnenberg 2018 GER Sonnenberg MTK Bad Harzburg
04.02.2018 Dodzy Memorial Enduro NZL Wairoa Gorge | Nelson DME
28.01.2018 INDURO 2018 - Sukawana - Final INA Sukawana | Lembang West Java Indonesian Enduro
21.01.2018 Ski-O Long GER Silberhütte/Oberpfalz Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.
21.01.2018 LMP Noskrien ziemu 2.posms LAT ĀRAIŠI VSK Noskrien
20.01.2018 9. Leipziger Wintermarathon GER Leipzig LG eXa Leipzig e.V.
20.01.2018 Ski-O Middle GER Silberhütte/Oberpfalz Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.