MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Runde (3.50 km) | |||||||
U 11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 75 | BÜTTNER, BJÖRN PHILIP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:44 | 21.58 | --- | |
2 | 523 | LINKE, JULIAN | Detmold | 10:24 | 20.19 | +0:40 | |
3 | 527 | DISSELHOFF, JONATHAN | Beverungen | 10:26 | 20.13 | +0:42 | |
4 | 111 | KRAUSE, PASCAL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:54 | 19.27 | +1:10 | |
5 | 522 | WINKLMAIR, MORITZ | MTB Race Team Höxter (Wasserspor | 10:57 | 19.18 | +1:13 | |
6 | 0 | SCZENSY, MARCELLO | Schloßhof Fuzzis | 11:01 | 19.06 | +1:17 | |
7 | 524 | NEMBACH, PAUL | Beverungen | 12:31 | 16.78 | +2:47 | |
8 | 526 | EISSELHONNF, BIRK | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 12:45 | 16.47 | +3:01 | |
9 | 525 | HEINEMANN, LENNART | FichtenFlitzer | 13:08 | 15.99 | +3:24 | |
10 | 521 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 14:27 | 14.53 | +4:43 | |
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 77 | BÜTTNER, TOM LAURENS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:02 | 23.25 | --- | |
2 | 102 | BRANDES, JAN HENDRIK | RSG Harsewinkel | 9:26 | 22.26 | +0:24 | |
3 | 561 | NOLTING, LUC | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:43 | 19.60 | +1:41 | |
4 | 562 | KRUPPE, BASTIAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:47 | 19.47 | +1:45 | |
5 | 564 | KÖSTER, JAN-LUCA | FichtenFlitzer | 10:48 | 19.44 | +1:46 | |
6 | 106 | REDIKER, TIMO | Hochschule OWL | 11:04 | 18.98 | +2:02 | |
7 | 563 | NEMBACH, ROBERT | Beverungen | 11:08 | 18.86 | +2:06 | |
8 | 565 | WIEGAND, LUKAS | FichtenFlitzer | 11:13 | 18.72 | +2:11 | |
9 | 541 | DRÜHE, JULIAN | Beverungen | 12:32 | 16.76 | +3:30 | |
10 | 105 | KLOCKE, JUSTIN | Rat Pack | 18:41 | 11.24 | +9:39 | |
U 15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 57 | ROTERMUND, TIMM | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:09 | 25.77 | --- | |
2 | 97 | SEIDEL, SVEN | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 9:19 | 22.54 | +1:10 | |
3 | 126 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling | 9:30 | 22.11 | +1:21 | |
4 | 573 | SIMON, MARVIN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:48 | 21.43 | +1:39 | |
5 | 572 | DÖRING, LEO | Pirate/Hannover | 9:50 | 21.36 | +1:41 | |
6 | 37 | ALBRECHT, PASCAL | DDMC-Solling | 10:35 | 19.84 | +2:26 | |
7 | 576 | EBBIVHHAUSEN, ARNE | DD mc Dollingen | 10:37 | 19.78 | +2:28 | |
8 | 575 | EBBIGHAUSEN, MARIO | DDMC-Solling | 10:39 | 19.72 | +2:30 | |
9 | 107 | BUHRDORF, ANDY | Rat Pack | 10:57 | 19.18 | +2:48 | |
10 | 90 | ZENKER, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 12:18 | 17.07 | +4:09 | |
U 11 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 505 | MÜLLER, JOHANNA | FichtenFlitzer | 14:11 | 14.81 | --- | |
2 | 504 | MEYER, NELA | FichtenFlitzer | 14:12 | 14.79 | +0:01 | |
3 | 501 | GONDOLF, CELINA | FichtenFlitzer | 14:15 | 14.74 | +0:04 | |
4 | 503 | KRÜGER, ANNA-LENA | FichtenFlitzer | 14:16 | 14.72 | +0:05 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 113 | ROTERMUND, TINA ANTONIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 17:02 | 12.33 | --- | |
U 15 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 592 | KNOP, SOPHIA | Wassersport Höxter/MTB Race Team | 10:40 | 19.69 | --- | |
2 | 591 | BECKER, SVENJA | HLC Höxter - Abt. JUDO | 11:05 | 18.95 | +0:25 | |
3 | 112 | LINDNER, KIM | Rat Pack | 11:10 | 18.81 | +0:30 | |
2. etapa: Runde (2.90 km) | |||||||
U 11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 75 | BÜTTNER, BJÖRN PHILIP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:07 | 21.44 | --- | |
2 | 527 | DISSELHOFF, JONATHAN | Beverungen | 8:37 | 20.19 | +0:30 | |
3 | 523 | LINKE, JULIAN | Detmold | 8:38 | 20.15 | +0:31 | |
4 | 522 | WINKLMAIR, MORITZ | MTB Race Team Höxter (Wasserspor | 8:43 | 19.96 | +0:36 | |
5 | 111 | KRAUSE, PASCAL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:09 | 19.02 | +1:02 | |
6 | 526 | EISSELHONNF, BIRK | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 9:49 | 17.72 | +1:42 | |
7 | 0 | SCZENSY, MARCELLO | Schloßhof Fuzzis | 10:00 | 17.40 | +1:53 | |
7 | 524 | NEMBACH, PAUL | Beverungen | 10:00 | 17.40 | +1:53 | |
9 | 525 | HEINEMANN, LENNART | FichtenFlitzer | 10:58 | 15.87 | +2:51 | |
10 | 521 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:47 | 14.77 | +3:40 | |
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 77 | BÜTTNER, TOM LAURENS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:38 | 22.79 | --- | |
2 | 102 | BRANDES, JAN HENDRIK | RSG Harsewinkel | 7:58 | 21.84 | +0:20 | |
3 | 106 | REDIKER, TIMO | Hochschule OWL | 8:40 | 20.08 | +1:02 | |
3 | 561 | NOLTING, LUC | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:40 | 20.08 | +1:02 | |
5 | 105 | KLOCKE, JUSTIN | Rat Pack | 8:46 | 19.85 | +1:08 | |
5 | 563 | NEMBACH, ROBERT | Beverungen | 8:46 | 19.85 | +1:08 | |
7 | 564 | KÖSTER, JAN-LUCA | FichtenFlitzer | 8:54 | 19.55 | +1:16 | |
8 | 562 | KRUPPE, BASTIAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:03 | 19.23 | +1:25 | |
9 | 565 | WIEGAND, LUKAS | FichtenFlitzer | 9:15 | 18.81 | +1:37 | |
10 | 541 | DRÜHE, JULIAN | Beverungen | 10:05 | 17.26 | +2:27 | |
U 15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 57 | ROTERMUND, TIMM | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:57 | 25.04 | --- | |
2 | 126 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:20 | 23.73 | +0:23 | |
3 | 97 | SEIDEL, SVEN | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 7:35 | 22.95 | +0:38 | |
4 | 572 | DÖRING, LEO | Pirate/Hannover | 7:42 | 22.60 | +0:45 | |
5 | 573 | SIMON, MARVIN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:16 | 21.05 | +1:19 | |
6 | 575 | EBBIGHAUSEN, MARIO | DDMC-Solling | 8:33 | 20.35 | +1:36 | |
7 | 37 | ALBRECHT, PASCAL | DDMC-Solling | 8:36 | 20.23 | +1:39 | |
8 | 576 | EBBIVHHAUSEN, ARNE | DD mc Dollingen | 8:37 | 20.19 | +1:40 | |
9 | 107 | BUHRDORF, ANDY | Rat Pack | 9:06 | 19.12 | +2:09 | |
10 | 90 | ZENKER, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 9:51 | 17.66 | +2:54 | |
U 11 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 501 | GONDOLF, CELINA | FichtenFlitzer | 10:25 | 16.70 | --- | |
2 | 505 | MÜLLER, JOHANNA | FichtenFlitzer | 11:15 | 15.47 | +0:50 | |
3 | 503 | KRÜGER, ANNA-LENA | FichtenFlitzer | 11:18 | 15.40 | +0:53 | |
4 | 504 | MEYER, NELA | FichtenFlitzer | 11:22 | 15.31 | +0:57 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 113 | ROTERMUND, TINA ANTONIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 11:41 | 14.89 | --- | |
U 15 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 592 | KNOP, SOPHIA | Wassersport Höxter/MTB Race Team | 8:35 | 20.27 | --- | |
2 | 591 | BECKER, SVENJA | HLC Höxter - Abt. JUDO | 9:06 | 19.12 | +0:31 | |
3 | 112 | LINDNER, KIM | Rat Pack | 9:17 | 18.74 | +0:42 | |
3. etapa: Runde (2.90 km) | |||||||
U 11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 75 | BÜTTNER, BJÖRN PHILIP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:07 | 21.44 | --- | |
1 | 527 | DISSELHOFF, JONATHAN | Beverungen | 8:07 | 21.44 | --- | |
3 | 523 | LINKE, JULIAN | Detmold | 8:08 | 21.39 | +0:01 | |
4 | 522 | WINKLMAIR, MORITZ | MTB Race Team Höxter (Wasserspor | 9:20 | 18.64 | +1:13 | |
5 | 111 | KRAUSE, PASCAL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:21 | 18.61 | +1:14 | |
6 | 0 | SCZENSY, MARCELLO | Schloßhof Fuzzis | 10:00 | 17.40 | +1:53 | |
6 | 524 | NEMBACH, PAUL | Beverungen | 10:00 | 17.40 | +1:53 | |
6 | 526 | EISSELHONNF, BIRK | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 10:00 | 17.40 | +1:53 | |
6 | 525 | HEINEMANN, LENNART | FichtenFlitzer | 10:00 | 17.40 | +1:53 | |
6 | 521 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | +1:53 | |
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 77 | BÜTTNER, TOM LAURENS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:49 | 22.26 | --- | |
2 | 102 | BRANDES, JAN HENDRIK | RSG Harsewinkel | 7:54 | 22.03 | +0:05 | |
3 | 106 | REDIKER, TIMO | Hochschule OWL | 8:30 | 20.47 | +0:41 | |
4 | 561 | NOLTING, LUC | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:53 | 19.59 | +1:04 | |
5 | 562 | KRUPPE, BASTIAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:07 | 19.09 | +1:18 | |
6 | 564 | KÖSTER, JAN-LUCA | FichtenFlitzer | 9:11 | 18.95 | +1:22 | |
7 | 563 | NEMBACH, ROBERT | Beverungen | 9:18 | 18.71 | +1:29 | |
7 | 565 | WIEGAND, LUKAS | FichtenFlitzer | 9:18 | 18.71 | +1:29 | |
9 | 541 | DRÜHE, JULIAN | Beverungen | 10:00 | 17.40 | +2:11 | |
9 | 105 | KLOCKE, JUSTIN | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +2:11 | |
U 15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 57 | ROTERMUND, TIMM | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:58 | 24.98 | --- | |
2 | 126 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:28 | 23.30 | +0:30 | |
3 | 572 | DÖRING, LEO | Pirate/Hannover | 7:46 | 22.40 | +0:48 | |
4 | 97 | SEIDEL, SVEN | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 7:47 | 22.36 | +0:49 | |
5 | 575 | EBBIGHAUSEN, MARIO | DDMC-Solling | 8:34 | 20.31 | +1:36 | |
6 | 576 | EBBIVHHAUSEN, ARNE | DD mc Dollingen | 8:35 | 20.27 | +1:37 | |
7 | 37 | ALBRECHT, PASCAL | DDMC-Solling | 8:39 | 20.12 | +1:41 | |
8 | 573 | SIMON, MARVIN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:52 | 19.62 | +1:54 | |
9 | 107 | BUHRDORF, ANDY | Rat Pack | 9:43 | 17.91 | +2:45 | |
10 | 90 | ZENKER, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +3:02 | |
U 11 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 501 | GONDOLF, CELINA | FichtenFlitzer | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
1 | 505 | MÜLLER, JOHANNA | FichtenFlitzer | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
1 | 503 | KRÜGER, ANNA-LENA | FichtenFlitzer | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
1 | 504 | MEYER, NELA | FichtenFlitzer | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 113 | ROTERMUND, TINA ANTONIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 10:00 | 17.40 | --- | |
U 15 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 592 | KNOP, SOPHIA | Wassersport Höxter/MTB Race Team | 8:42 | 20.00 | --- | |
2 | 591 | BECKER, SVENJA | HLC Höxter - Abt. JUDO | 9:14 | 18.84 | +0:32 | |
3 | 112 | LINDNER, KIM | Rat Pack | 10:00 | 17.40 | +1:18 | |
4. etapa: meta (2.30 km) | |||||||
U 11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 527 | DISSELHOFF, JONATHAN | Beverungen | 6:25 | 21.51 | --- | |
1 | 523 | LINKE, JULIAN | Detmold | 6:25 | 21.51 | --- | |
3 | 75 | BÜTTNER, BJÖRN PHILIP | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:31 | 21.18 | +0:06 | |
4 | 522 | WINKLMAIR, MORITZ | MTB Race Team Höxter (Wasserspor | 6:45 | 20.44 | +0:20 | |
5 | 111 | KRAUSE, PASCAL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:07 | 19.39 | +0:42 | |
6 | 526 | EISSELHONNF, BIRK | Schlosshof-Fuzzis | 8:37 | 16.02 | +2:12 | |
7 | 525 | HEINEMANN, LENNART | FichtenFlitzer | 8:42 | 15.86 | +2:17 | |
8 | 521 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:31 | 14.50 | +3:06 | |
9 | 524 | NEMBACH, PAUL | Beverungen | 16:40 | 8.28 | +10:15 | |
10 | 0 | SCZENSY, MARCELLO | Schloßhof Fuzzis | 17:53 | 7.72 | +11:28 | |
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 77 | BÜTTNER, TOM LAURENS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:19 | 21.85 | --- | |
2 | 102 | BRANDES, JAN HENDRIK | RSG Harsewinkel | 6:20 | 21.79 | +0:01 | |
3 | 106 | REDIKER, TIMO | Hochschule OWL | 6:25 | 21.51 | +0:06 | |
4 | 561 | NOLTING, LUC | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:31 | 21.18 | +0:12 | |
5 | 564 | KÖSTER, JAN-LUCA | FichtenFlitzer | 6:54 | 20.00 | +0:35 | |
6 | 565 | WIEGAND, LUKAS | FichtenFlitzer | 6:58 | 19.81 | +0:39 | |
7 | 562 | KRUPPE, BASTIAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:07 | 19.39 | +0:48 | |
8 | 105 | KLOCKE, JUSTIN | Rat Pack | 7:09 | 19.30 | +0:50 | |
9 | 563 | NEMBACH, ROBERT | Beverungen | 7:13 | 19.12 | +0:54 | |
10 | 541 | DRÜHE, JULIAN | Beverungen | 7:54 | 17.47 | +1:35 | |
U 15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 57 | ROTERMUND, TIMM | MTB Race Team Höxter | 5:56 | 23.26 | --- | |
2 | 126 | SCHÜTTE, KAI | Radsport Hochsolling | 5:57 | 23.19 | +0:01 | |
3 | 97 | SEIDEL, SVEN | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 6:10 | 22.38 | +0:14 | |
4 | 572 | DÖRING, LEO | Pirate/Hannover | 6:15 | 22.08 | +0:19 | |
5 | 37 | ALBRECHT, PASCAL | DDMC-Solling | 6:43 | 20.55 | +0:47 | |
6 | 576 | EBBIVHHAUSEN, ARNE | DD mc Dollingen | 6:45 | 20.44 | +0:49 | |
7 | 575 | EBBIGHAUSEN, MARIO | DDMC-Solling | 6:47 | 20.34 | +0:51 | |
8 | 573 | SIMON, MARVIN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:37 | 18.12 | +1:41 | |
9 | 107 | BUHRDORF, ANDY | Rat Pack | 7:52 | 17.54 | +1:56 | |
10 | 90 | ZENKER, ROBIN | Rat Pack | 8:09 | 16.93 | +2:13 | |
U 11 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 501 | GONDOLF, CELINA | FichtenFlitzer | 8:22 | 16.49 | --- | |
2 | 505 | MÜLLER, JOHANNA | FichtenFlitzer | 8:49 | 15.65 | +0:27 | |
3 | 503 | KRÜGER, ANNA-LENA | FichtenFlitzer | 9:11 | 15.03 | +0:49 | |
4 | 504 | MEYER, NELA | FichtenFlitzer | 9:15 | 14.92 | +0:53 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 113 | ROTERMUND, TINA ANTONIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:07 | 15.14 | --- | |
U 15 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 592 | KNOP, SOPHIA | Wassersport Höxter/MTB Race Team | 6:58 | 19.81 | --- | |
2 | 591 | BECKER, SVENJA | HLC Höxter - Abt. JUDO | 7:08 | 19.35 | +0:10 | |
3 | 112 | LINDNER, KIM | Rat Pack | 7:44 | 17.84 | +0:46 |