Marini-Event-Team | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Riechheimer Berg (17.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 363 | RÖMHILD, ANDY | Team Germina | 1:29:40 | 11.38 | --- | |
2 | 234 | GRÜNDEL, SEBASTIAN | GHOST Racing Team | 1:30:08 | 11.32 | +0:28 | |
3 | 300 | WEHRSTEDT, NICO | Bikemarket Felt Racing Team | 1:30:19 | 11.29 | +0:39 | |
4 | 257 | HUTSCHENREUTER, HANS | KSV Baunatal | 1:30:33 | 11.26 | +0:53 | |
5 | 290 | SIEGERT, SEBASTIAN | Team Biker-Boarder.de | 1:30:52 | 11.23 | +1:12 | |
6 | 364 | OEMUS, CHRIS | 1. Suhler MTB Club | 1:31:11 | 11.19 | +1:31 | |
7 | 187 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB Club Suhl Marathon Bikes | 1:31:55 | 11.10 | +2:15 | |
8 | 77 | RÖDER, STEFAN | FXX Mountain Cycling Team | 1:32:16 | 11.05 | +2:36 | |
9 | 66 | ROTHE, FRANK | Tea Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 1:32:56 | 10.98 | +3:16 | |
10 | 343 | BECKER, MIRKO | AC Apolda | 1:33:01 | 10.97 | +3:21 | |
11 | 130 | FRÖHLICH, UWE | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 1:33:15 | 10.94 | +3:35 | |
12 | 403 | DITTMANN, DANNY | Team F.A.S.T. | 1:33:56 | 10.86 | +4:16 | |
13 | 346 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Team Kyffhaeuser | 1:34:22 | 10.81 | +4:42 | |
14 | 349 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | RSC Ahnatal | 1:35:07 | 10.72 | +5:27 | |
15 | 261 | HIRSCH, JASPER | Team Bike-Planet NOX | 1:35:29 | 10.68 | +5:49 | |
16 | 337 | PÖHLANDT, ROCCO | Team eleven radon | 1:35:50 | 10.64 | +6:10 | |
17 | 352 | STEGNER, VOLKER | Skiclub Neustadt | 1:36:11 | 10.60 | +6:31 | |
18 | 359 | GUBSER, RENATO | Bike4Fun | 1:36:21 | 10.59 | +6:41 | |
19 | 402 | BECHER, TONY | Team-Vogtland | 1:36:25 | 10.58 | +6:45 | |
20 | 353 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | Eleven-eatandwin.de | 1:36:29 | 10.57 | +6:49 | |
21 | 141 | VALDIEK, ALEXANDER | JRV Team Deutsche Sepsis Gesellschaft | 1:36:32 | 10.57 | +6:52 | |
22 | 278 | OLOMEK, JENS | Scott-Team-Lorenz | 1:36:45 | 10.54 | +7:05 | |
23 | 248 | JURKSCHAT, WOLF | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 1:38:10 | 10.39 | +8:30 | |
24 | 73 | ZIMMERMANN, TILO | Avandgarde Sonnenstudio | 1:39:40 | 10.23 | +10:00 | |
25 | 191 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | Team Rad-Wenzel | 1:40:11 | 10.18 | +10:31 | |
26 | 229 | FISCHER, DANIEL | CPSV | 1:40:58 | 10.10 | +11:18 | |
27 | 104 | STEGNER, ACHIM | lucca cycling | 1:42:07 | 9.99 | +12:27 | |
28 | 112 | SCHEFFLER, RONNY | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 1:42:12 | 9.98 | +12:32 | |
29 | 272 | LIEBSCHER, MICHAEL | Holzhau | 1:42:15 | 9.98 | +12:35 | |
30 | 227 | DERIX, JONATHAN | Flatulenz Racing | 1:42:29 | 9.95 | +12:49 | |
31 | 223 | BUCHENAU, ROLF | TV 03 Breitenbach/Radsport | 1:42:43 | 9.93 | +13:03 | |
32 | 321 | WOLF, FABIAN | Team Elektro Wolf Meiningen | 1:42:59 | 9.90 | +13:19 | |
32 | 80 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 1:42:59 | 9.90 | +13:19 | |
34 | 355 | STAPS, RONNY | WLF | 1:43:02 | 9.90 | +13:22 | |
35 | 10 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Erfurt e.V./ www.sportmarr.de | 1:43:43 | 9.83 | +14:03 | |
36 | 88 | BEDUHN, TORSTEN | Weimar | 1:44:16 | 9.78 | +14:36 | |
37 | 305 | WOLF, THOMAS | Team Elektro- Wolf Meiningen | 1:45:06 | 9.71 | +15:26 | |
38 | 40 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | MTB-Erfurt | 1:45:19 | 9.69 | +15:39 | |
39 | 178 | HULL, MICHAEL | Bike Department Ost Leipzig | 1:45:25 | 9.68 | +15:45 | |
40 | 98 | ONISSEIT, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 1:45:39 | 9.65 | +15:59 | |
40 | 11 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:45:39 | 9.65 | +15:59 | |
42 | 139 | POLCHOW, FABIAN | Rad&Sport Böttner (SDH/BadF), racing-cyclist.de | 1:45:49 | 9.64 | +16:09 | |
43 | 213 | PRZISAMBOR, STEFAN | Netbreaker Racing Team | 1:45:54 | 9.63 | +16:14 | |
44 | 145 | BERGMANN, SEBASTIAN | SV TU Ilmenau | 1:46:32 | 9.57 | +16:52 | |
45 | 207 | ZIMMERMANN, ALEXANDER | First Fitness Bad Salzungen | 1:47:47 | 9.46 | +18:07 | |
46 | 211 | KNIRSCH, NORMAN | ostwest-express | 1:48:01 | 9.44 | +18:21 | |
47 | 286 | SCHNEIDER, DANIEL | Team SECONDRED | 1:48:03 | 9.44 | +18:23 | |
48 | 208 | OEHME, RONALD | BIKER-BOARDER.DE | 1:48:11 | 9.43 | +18:31 | |
49 | 142 | VOGEL, DANNY | Cannondale Team Wein | 1:48:21 | 9.41 | +18:41 | |
50 | 239 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 1:48:23 | 9.41 | +18:43 | |
51 | 135 | BICKER, MARCUS | Berlin | 1:48:33 | 9.40 | +18:53 | |
52 | 174 | HERBST, PHILL | Rad-Art | 1:49:01 | 9.36 | +19:21 | |
53 | 252 | LOHOFF, CHRISTIAN | Nordhausen | 1:49:10 | 9.34 | +19:30 | |
54 | 333 | SCHREIBER, MARTIN | Radscheune | 1:49:11 | 9.34 | +19:31 | |
55 | 92 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes-CUBE Racing Team | 1:49:28 | 9.32 | +19:48 | |
56 | 61 | HEYMEL, JAN | SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 | 1:49:31 | 9.31 | +19:51 | |
57 | 245 | UMBREIT, THOMAS | RTR - Viernau e.V. | 1:49:33 | 9.31 | +19:53 | |
58 | 44 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:49:39 | 9.30 | +19:59 | |
59 | 354 | GÄRTNER-NIER, THOMAS | Streusandbüchse | 1:49:52 | 9.28 | +20:12 | |
59 | 148 | STROBEL, JÖRG | Team Bikemike Pössneck | 1:49:52 | 9.28 | +20:12 | |
61 | 122 | MARTIN, GERALD | Abulanz mobile SV Hartenstein | 1:50:06 | 9.26 | +20:26 | |
62 | 164 | RAMSTER, DANIEL | RVC Trieb | 1:50:07 | 9.26 | +20:27 | |
63 | 19 | HÜHN, PETER | Gengenbach | 1:50:09 | 9.26 | +20:29 | |
64 | 303 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | RSC Waltershausen-Gotha / Fahrrad Fähling Racing | 1:50:10 | 9.26 | +20:30 | |
65 | 96 | SPROTTE, MICHAEL | Kaulsdorf | 1:50:15 | 9.25 | +20:35 | |
66 | 106 | BÜRGER, RICO | Erfurt-Linderbach | 1:50:17 | 9.25 | +20:37 | |
67 | 125 | BLUMENSTEIN, ROBERT | Jena | 1:50:29 | 9.23 | +20:49 | |
68 | 203 | ACHTEL, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 1:50:41 | 9.22 | +21:01 | |
69 | 177 | LEDER, RONNY | Bike Department Ost Leipzig | 1:50:49 | 9.20 | +21:09 | |
70 | 29 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 1:51:01 | 9.19 | +21:21 | |
71 | 367 | SCHLOTT, KARSTEN | Coburg | 1:51:07 | 9.18 | +21:27 | |
72 | 291 | SIMON, MARKO | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 1:51:41 | 9.13 | +22:01 | |
73 | 249 | URBAN, RENE | Rsv Blau-Weiß Meiningen1983 | 1:51:47 | 9.12 | +22:07 | |
74 | 206 | RECKNAGEL, NILS | Ilmenau | 1:52:08 | 9.10 | +22:28 | |
74 | 265 | JARKUSCH, PHILIPP | Suhl | 1:52:08 | 9.10 | +22:28 | |
76 | 60 | THURM, INGO | Niedernissa | 1:52:17 | 9.08 | +22:37 | |
77 | 196 | FRANZ, RENE | Team Kettenpeitscher | 1:52:20 | 9.08 | +22:40 | |
78 | 351 | RENNE, MAX | Mittenwalde | 1:52:26 | 9.07 | +22:46 | |
79 | 79 | BOHN, ENRICO | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 1:52:54 | 9.03 | +23:14 | |
80 | 166 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter | 1:53:17 | 9.00 | +23:37 | |
81 | 109 | STROBACH, MATTHIAS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 1:53:25 | 8.99 | +23:45 | |
82 | 99 | POLTERMANN, MARK | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:53:59 | 8.95 | +24:19 | |
83 | 192 | URBICH, ENRICO | MTB Team Saalrad | 1:54:42 | 8.89 | +25:02 | |
84 | 140 | TONHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Toni | 1:54:57 | 8.87 | +25:17 | |
85 | 165 | REISSMÜLLER, JÖRG | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 1:55:19 | 8.85 | +25:39 | |
86 | 102 | KOCH, SASCHA | Bergteufel Racing Team | 1:55:27 | 8.83 | +25:47 | |
87 | 195 | MEHLHORN, FRANK | SV Remse | 1:55:33 | 8.83 | +25:53 | |
88 | 87 | FÖRSTER, TORSTEN | MTB Team Saalrad | 1:55:46 | 8.81 | +26:06 | |
89 | 217 | HAUSCHILD, MARTIN | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 1:55:50 | 8.81 | +26:10 | |
90 | 256 | KÖNIG, UWE | Fürstenwalde | 1:55:51 | 8.80 | +26:11 | |
91 | 251 | KAHLENBERG, NORBERT | MET | 1:56:26 | 8.76 | +26:46 | |
92 | 199 | DÖRING, TOBIAS | MTB-Team-Dünib | 1:56:46 | 8.74 | +27:06 | |
93 | 55 | KURITKA, MILOS | Medic-assist CZ | 1:57:10 | 8.71 | +27:30 | |
94 | 254 | MACKOWIAK, HANNES | Team Traktor Thüringen | 1:57:34 | 8.68 | +27:54 | |
95 | 75 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha | 1:57:57 | 8.65 | +28:17 | |
96 | 105 | RÖSSEL, WOLFGANG | Team Schelter | 1:58:06 | 8.64 | +28:26 | |
97 | 357 | GÖGEL, MARCO | Ehrenberg | 1:58:16 | 8.62 | +28:36 | |
98 | 185 | MALZAHN, HELGER | RTV Haselgrund | 1:58:19 | 8.62 | +28:39 | |
99 | 28 | VOGT, MAIK | Bad Berka | 1:58:40 | 8.60 | +29:00 | |
100 | 101 | ZAHN, CHRISTIAN | Fürstenwalde | 1:58:43 | 8.59 | +29:03 | |
101 | 126 | WEBER, CARSTEN | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 1:58:57 | 8.58 | +29:17 | |
102 | 270 | KONSCHAK, JÜRGEN | Erfurt | 1:59:00 | 8.57 | +29:20 | |
103 | 326 | ESPIG, TORSTEN | MTB Team Schroeter/Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 1:59:53 | 8.51 | +30:13 | |
104 | 143 | NEUPERT, MICHAEL | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:59:58 | 8.50 | +30:18 | |
105 | 197 | BERTHOLD, ANDRE | Limbach-Oberfrohna | 2:00:27 | 8.47 | +30:47 | |
106 | 138 | KÖNIG, STEPHAN | Meng.-Hämmern | 2:00:28 | 8.47 | +30:48 | |
107 | 76 | SCHELER, CHRISTIAN | Schönstedt | 2:01:29 | 8.40 | +31:49 | |
108 | 124 | DECKER, MIKE | Jena | 2:01:35 | 8.39 | +31:55 | |
109 | 358 | ROTH, FABIAN | Röse Haustechnik | 2:02:03 | 8.36 | +32:23 | |
110 | 103 | KOCH, FABIAN | Bergteufel Racing Team | 2:02:13 | 8.35 | +32:33 | |
111 | 43 | SEEGER, THOMAS | Erfurt | 2:02:19 | 8.34 | +32:39 | |
112 | 146 | FLORIAN, BERGMANN | SV TU Ilmenau | 2:02:46 | 8.31 | +33:06 | |
113 | 297 | SEIBT, NANDO | Eleven | 2:03:33 | 8.26 | +33:53 | |
114 | 31 | EHMCKE, DAVID | Erfurt | 2:04:21 | 8.20 | +34:41 | |
115 | 42 | DISTLER, NIKI | Böblingen | 2:05:30 | 8.13 | +35:50 | |
116 | 331 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 2:05:48 | 8.11 | +36:08 | |
117 | 200 | STENGEL, JAN | Großlöbichau | 2:05:53 | 8.10 | +36:13 | |
118 | 25 | GRÖSCHNER, ENRICO | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 2:06:01 | 8.09 | +36:21 | |
119 | 184 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTIAN | Saalerad.de/Raddoktor.de/Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 2:06:10 | 8.08 | +36:30 | |
120 | 370 | KRAUS, LORENZ | Halle/Saale | 2:06:11 | 8.08 | +36:31 | |
121 | 97 | JANOSCH, FRANK | Saalfeld | 2:06:13 | 8.08 | +36:33 | |
121 | 90 | KÖPPE, ENRICO | Königsee | 2:06:13 | 8.08 | +36:33 | |
123 | 212 | DITTMANN, JENS | Angreifer | 2:06:40 | 8.05 | +37:00 | |
124 | 360 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Röse Haustechnik | 2:07:38 | 7.99 | +37:58 | |
125 | 294 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | MTB Oberberg | 2:07:59 | 7.97 | +38:19 | |
126 | 241 | KAISER, MARCO | Team RadnRoll Jena | 2:08:05 | 7.96 | +38:25 | |
127 | 35 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | Motorradsport Parthen | 2:08:22 | 7.95 | +38:42 | |
128 | 322 | ERNST, ALEXANDER | Salza Biker | 2:08:46 | 7.92 | +39:06 | |
129 | 373 | WOHLFAHRT, ANDREAS | Ich & Ich | 2:08:57 | 7.91 | +39:17 | |
130 | 161 | HOCKARTH, MATTHIAS | Jena | 2:09:00 | 7.91 | +39:20 | |
131 | 302 | WERBER, STEFAN | Singlespeed Gera | 2:09:36 | 7.87 | +39:56 | |
132 | 62 | HORVATH, STEFAN | MTB Team Saalerad | 2:09:42 | 7.86 | +40:02 | |
133 | 350 | RAUSCH, ANDREAS | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 2:10:01 | 7.85 | +40:21 | |
134 | 194 | BERGER, MAREK | SV Remse | 2:10:06 | 7.84 | +40:26 | |
135 | 293 | STEFFEN, GEBERT | Black X Turtles | 2:10:19 | 7.83 | +40:39 | |
136 | 144 | RÖSSLER, MATTHIAS | Kölleda | 2:10:21 | 7.83 | +40:41 | |
137 | 134 | LÖW, JENS | Team Schelter | 2:10:52 | 7.79 | +41:12 | |
138 | 204 | KLÜTSCH, CARSTEN | Arnstadt | 2:10:58 | 7.79 | +41:18 | |
138 | 188 | LANGE, MAXIMILIAN | Saalfeld | 2:10:58 | 7.79 | +41:18 | |
140 | 91 | THURM, RÜDIGER | Suhl | 2:11:24 | 7.76 | +41:44 | |
141 | 369 | LÜCKE, MICHAEL | Team ostwest-express | 2:11:35 | 7.75 | +41:55 | |
142 | 335 | BERGMANN, SVEN | Rockhausen | 2:12:04 | 7.72 | +42:24 | |
143 | 368 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Erfurt | 2:12:18 | 7.71 | +42:38 | |
144 | 59 | MEISELBACH, STEFFEN | Erfurt | 2:12:30 | 7.70 | +42:50 | |
145 | 107 | STRACK, MARKUS | wgumcd - Elixia Berlin | 2:12:31 | 7.70 | +42:51 | |
146 | 210 | ANDRE, KIESER | Eichenberg | 2:12:34 | 7.69 | +42:54 | |
147 | 34 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT | Jena | 2:12:43 | 7.69 | +43:03 | |
148 | 356 | SCHOLZ, MATHIAS | Sondershausen | 2:12:44 | 7.68 | +43:04 | |
149 | 362 | DELLIT, DANNY | FSV Floh Seligenthal | 2:12:49 | 7.68 | +43:09 | |
150 | 189 | LIER, STEFAN | Auebiker | 2:12:50 | 7.68 | +43:10 | |
151 | 198 | FRIEDRICH, MATTHIAS | hot chili racing | 2:13:04 | 7.67 | +43:24 | |
152 | 284 | SCHART, MICHAEL | Team Sport-Schart | 2:13:07 | 7.66 | +43:27 | |
153 | 163 | TONHÄUSER, CHRISTIAN | Judäische Volksfront | 2:13:09 | 7.66 | +43:29 | |
154 | 24 | SCHÄFER, MICHAEL | Jena | 2:13:10 | 7.66 | +43:30 | |
155 | 133 | NEUMANN, KARSTEN | Wolfsberg | 2:13:48 | 7.62 | +44:08 | |
156 | 58 | GERSTEN, MARTIN | JENA | 2:13:51 | 7.62 | +44:11 | |
157 | 216 | SCHROTH, MATTHIAS | Hobby SOK | 2:14:07 | 7.61 | +44:27 | |
158 | 190 | REICHEL, KARSTEN | Elixia | 2:14:41 | 7.57 | +45:01 | |
159 | 345 | HANSEMANN, MIKE | HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger | 2:14:57 | 7.56 | +45:17 | |
160 | 222 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | fahrrad eberhardt/fahner höhe | 2:16:10 | 7.49 | +46:30 | |
161 | 267 | KÖBIS, MARKO | Waltershausen | 2:16:13 | 7.49 | +46:33 | |
162 | 129 | PITZEL, STEFFEN | Erurt | 2:16:14 | 7.49 | +46:34 | |
163 | 201 | SCHLICK, KAY-UWE | Heilbad Heiligenstadt | 2:16:22 | 7.48 | +46:42 | |
164 | 283 | RIEMER, MICHAEL | Erfurt | 2:16:29 | 7.47 | +46:49 | |
165 | 128 | RESCH, DAVID | Steinach | 2:17:29 | 7.42 | +47:49 | |
166 | 348 | WEBER, AUREL | RSC Waltershausen-Gotha / Fahrrad Fähling Racing | 2:17:38 | 7.41 | +47:58 | |
167 | 30 | DÖLLSTEDT, THOMAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt/Gotha | 2:17:39 | 7.41 | +47:59 | |
168 | 23 | KÜRBS, RONALD | Gera | 2:17:41 | 7.41 | +48:01 | |
169 | 38 | SCHUBERT, ANDREAS | Waltershausen | 2:18:10 | 7.38 | +48:30 | |
170 | 22 | JUNGHANNSS, ROBERT | Canyonbike | 2:18:11 | 7.38 | +48:31 | |
171 | 205 | HÖRHOLD, RENÉ | Erfurt | 2:18:13 | 7.38 | +48:33 | |
172 | 202 | KRASCHEWSKI, STEFAN | Erfurt | 2:18:15 | 7.38 | +48:35 | |
173 | 37 | WENDLAND, MICHAEL | RRC Waltershausen | 2:18:30 | 7.36 | +48:50 | |
174 | 41 | SCHUBERT, ANDRE | Udestedt | 2:18:42 | 7.35 | +49:02 | |
175 | 33 | JENS, WALTER | Black X Turtles | 2:19:02 | 7.34 | +49:22 | |
176 | 27 | MOLZAHN, MARIO | Fahrrad u. Bier | 2:19:12 | 7.33 | +49:32 | |
177 | 226 | DENNELÖHR, STEFAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:19:45 | 7.30 | +50:05 | |
178 | 330 | GERNER, STEPHAN | Neustadt-Orla | 2:19:54 | 7.29 | +50:14 | |
179 | 277 | NEUNDORF, NORBERT | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 2:21:54 | 7.19 | +52:14 | |
180 | 120 | STEIN, SEFAN | Berlin | 2:22:46 | 7.14 | +53:06 | |
181 | 123 | HENKLEIN, ANDRE | Wiedemar | 2:22:52 | 7.14 | +53:12 | |
182 | 240 | LEDER, HEIKO | Team ostwest-express | 2:23:16 | 7.12 | +53:36 | |
183 | 137 | WEICHOLD, STEPHAN | Hohenfelden | 2:23:21 | 7.12 | +53:41 | |
184 | 276 | MÖHR, DAVID | SV 95 Ballstedt | 2:26:19 | 6.97 | +56:39 | |
185 | 7 | DONNER, STEFAN | MTB Erfurt e.V./ www.sportmarr.de | 2:26:28 | 6.96 | +56:48 | |
186 | 26 | WIESNER, ALEXANDER | Kassel | 2:26:48 | 6.95 | +57:08 | |
187 | 160 | BUCHSTALLER, PETER | giant | 2:26:57 | 6.94 | +57:17 | |
188 | 329 | SCHMIGALLE, FLORIAN | flosion | 2:27:14 | 6.93 | +57:34 | |
189 | 225 | CARL, ANDRE | Triptis | 2:29:20 | 6.83 | +59:40 | |
190 | 16 | FALLEY, ENRICO | Erfurt | 2:29:45 | 6.81 | +1:00:05 | |
191 | 296 | TEPPER, TIM | Erfurt | 2:29:56 | 6.80 | +1:00:16 | |
192 | 110 | HÖHN, THOMAS | Erfurt | 2:29:57 | 6.80 | +1:00:17 | |
193 | 89 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 2:31:01 | 6.75 | +1:01:21 | |
194 | 341 | MAISEL, THILO | Team Icehouse e. V. | 2:31:10 | 6.75 | +1:01:30 | |
195 | 279 | PITTASCH, DAVID | Jena | 2:32:13 | 6.70 | +1:02:33 | |
196 | 299 | VETTORAZZI, JAN | wgumcd-Elixia Berlin | 2:32:31 | 6.69 | +1:02:51 | |
197 | 121 | CZICHELSKI, ALEX | Erfurt | 2:32:34 | 6.69 | +1:02:54 | |
198 | 214 | SCHWANENGEL, MAIK | Erfurt | 2:33:07 | 6.66 | +1:03:27 | |
199 | 113 | BRÖMEL, GERALD | Jena | 2:33:30 | 6.64 | +1:03:50 | |
200 | 17 | FALLEY, TINO | Leipzig | 2:33:55 | 6.63 | +1:04:15 | |
201 | 274 | LOEBE, STEFFEN | Erfurt | 2:33:58 | 6.62 | +1:04:18 | |
202 | 183 | SINGER, MARTIN | Jena | 2:34:39 | 6.60 | +1:04:59 | |
203 | 219 | SCHULZ, DIRK | Diddis BaM | 2:35:49 | 6.55 | +1:06:09 | |
204 | 193 | HÄHNLEIN, LARS | Erfurt | 2:35:59 | 6.54 | +1:06:19 | |
205 | 64 | PFÜTZENREUTER, MICHAEL | MTB Team Saalerad | 2:36:04 | 6.54 | +1:06:24 | |
206 | 136 | WITTMANN, FRANK | Erfurt | 2:37:29 | 6.48 | +1:07:49 | |
207 | 215 | JÄHNIG, TORSTEN | Bikes&More | 2:38:01 | 6.46 | +1:08:21 | |
208 | 65 | STRAUBE, SVEN | Team Weikersheim | 2:38:41 | 6.43 | +1:09:01 | |
209 | 376 | BERKE, FRANZ | Viba-Anschuetz-Team | 2:39:40 | 6.39 | +1:10:00 | |
210 | 18 | SPADING, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 2:39:43 | 6.39 | +1:10:03 | |
211 | 21 | BECKER, SEBASTIAN | Gotha | 2:40:34 | 6.35 | +1:10:54 | |
212 | 45 | SEMMLER-BUSS, TORSTEN | Berlin | 2:41:20 | 6.32 | +1:11:40 | |
213 | 288 | SCHOENFELD, STEFFEN | Dresdner Bank Halle | 2:42:52 | 6.26 | +1:13:12 | |
214 | 20 | PIETSCH, CHRISTIAN | Köln | 2:44:48 | 6.19 | +1:15:08 | |
214 | 39 | HOFFMANN, JÖRG | Gera | 2:44:48 | 6.19 | +1:15:08 | |
216 | 268 | KOCH, ANDREAS | Floh-Seligenthal | 2:44:52 | 6.19 | +1:15:12 | |
217 | 131 | KRÄMER, TONY | Jena | 2:44:59 | 6.18 | +1:15:19 | |
218 | 298 | ULRICH, STEFFEN | WTA Suhl | 2:48:48 | 6.04 | +1:19:08 | |
219 | 127 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Ruderclub Roßleben e.V. | 2:53:06 | 5.89 | +1:23:26 | |
220 | 186 | DIETRICH, ROBIN | Weimar | 2:53:10 | 5.89 | +1:23:30 | |
221 | 235 | GÜNTHER, TORSTEN | WTA Suhl | 3:00:40 | 5.65 | +1:31:00 | |
222 | 366 | LUMPLECKER, CHRISTOPH | Leinefelde | 3:03:38 | 5.55 | +1:33:58 | |
222 | 179 | SIEGEL, MARK | Marc´s Radladen | 3:03:38 | 5.55 | +1:33:58 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 332 | HORVATH, ROLF | TTT | 1:30:54 | 11.22 | --- | |
2 | 119 | HIEMER, STEFAN | R.C. Radlexpress Feucht | 1:40:57 | 10.10 | +10:03 | |
3 | 82 | DILLER, ROBERTO | Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. | 1:42:59 | 9.90 | +12:05 | |
4 | 407 | WUNDER, VOLKER | Velo-Wahn-Elstertal | 1:43:31 | 9.85 | +12:37 | |
5 | 259 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | BC 07 Arnstadt/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 1:44:30 | 9.76 | +13:36 | |
6 | 282 | REICHEL, UWE | Chemnitz | 1:45:57 | 9.63 | +15:03 | |
7 | 260 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Jena | 1:45:59 | 9.62 | +15:05 | |
8 | 409 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 1:47:44 | 9.47 | +16:50 | |
9 | 418 | HÜTTER, GREGOR | Traktor Thüringen | 1:50:33 | 9.23 | +19:39 | |
10 | 155 | BRÄUER, ANDRE´ | MSTC Gembdental e.V. | 1:52:22 | 9.08 | +21:28 | |
11 | 150 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 1:54:05 | 8.94 | +23:11 | |
12 | 49 | HERMANN, JENS | Weimar | 1:56:01 | 8.79 | +25:07 | |
13 | 46 | DRESCHER, HOLGER | Waltershausen | 1:56:02 | 8.79 | +25:08 | |
14 | 384 | KAUFMANN, TIBOR | SV 1883 Team Bike Mike | 1:56:03 | 8.79 | +25:09 | |
15 | 405 | GLIEMANN, JENS | WELA run & bike team | 1:57:43 | 8.66 | +26:49 | |
16 | 151 | SOHN, JÖRG | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 1:59:41 | 8.52 | +28:47 | |
17 | 339 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | 1:59:55 | 8.51 | +29:01 | |
18 | 406 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Niedergebra | 2:01:28 | 8.40 | +30:34 | |
19 | 414 | HEINE, RALF-PETER | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 2:01:32 | 8.39 | +30:38 | |
20 | 81 | FALLENSTEIN, BERND | RTV-Haselgrund | 2:01:36 | 8.39 | +30:42 | |
21 | 70 | GÜMPEL, HARRY | Zeulenroda | 2:03:23 | 8.27 | +32:29 | |
22 | 51 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Fritzlar | 2:03:25 | 8.26 | +32:31 | |
23 | 340 | ZIMMERMANN, MICHAEL | Viba Anschütz Team | 2:03:51 | 8.24 | +32:57 | |
24 | 95 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Team ostwest-express | 2:05:27 | 8.13 | +34:33 | |
25 | 417 | RAUE, FRANK | Angreifer | 2:06:05 | 8.09 | +35:11 | |
26 | 246 | WORM, ERIK | www.elektro-worm.de | 2:06:28 | 8.07 | +35:34 | |
27 | 224 | BUNKE, ANDREAS | AC Apolda | 2:06:47 | 8.05 | +35:53 | |
28 | 153 | RING, PETER | Ilmenau | 2:07:15 | 8.02 | +36:21 | |
29 | 83 | WEINER, LUDGER | Fürstenwalde | 2:07:55 | 7.97 | +37:01 | |
30 | 154 | WILKE, ROBBY | Erfurt | 2:09:07 | 7.90 | +38:13 | |
31 | 408 | PANTERODT, WOLFGANG | Hohenstein | 2:09:08 | 7.90 | +38:14 | |
32 | 323 | MENG, FRANK | Salza Biker | 2:09:29 | 7.88 | +38:35 | |
33 | 152 | AUSMEIER, THOMAS | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 2:09:34 | 7.87 | +38:40 | |
34 | 242 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | FIT DURCH PAUSEN | 2:09:49 | 7.86 | +38:55 | |
35 | 169 | KRASKA, ANDREAS | Auebiker | 2:10:13 | 7.83 | +39:19 | |
36 | 347 | WÜRZBERGER, ANDREAS | Privat | 2:10:38 | 7.81 | +39:44 | |
37 | 416 | NOWOTNY, STEPHAN | RRC Waltershausen | 2:11:51 | 7.74 | +40:57 | |
38 | 238 | HELLER, MATHIAS | Erfurt | 2:13:02 | 7.67 | +42:08 | |
39 | 325 | CURTH, STEFFEN | Erfurt-Linderbach | 2:14:22 | 7.59 | +43:28 | |
40 | 167 | PREUGSCHAT, STEFAN | Erfurt | 2:15:11 | 7.55 | +44:17 | |
41 | 52 | KREBS, RAINER | Velowahn Elstertal | 2:16:19 | 7.48 | +45:25 | |
42 | 170 | SCHWANENGEL, ANDREAS | Alptraum | 2:16:59 | 7.45 | +46:05 | |
43 | 149 | RIEMER, MIKE | Erfurt | 2:17:07 | 7.44 | +46:13 | |
44 | 379 | HAMMER, ANDREAS | Geländeradfreunde-MHL | 2:18:29 | 7.37 | +47:35 | |
45 | 410 | BECKSMANN, HELGE | XXL-Erdgasteam | 2:18:50 | 7.35 | +47:56 | |
46 | 415 | TETTENBORN, INGO | Erfurt | 2:19:37 | 7.31 | +48:43 | |
47 | 295 | TARWITZ, MATTHIAS | Team Tracktor Thüringen | 2:19:52 | 7.29 | +48:58 | |
48 | 114 | BAUER, ROMAN | suhl | 2:21:40 | 7.20 | +50:46 | |
49 | 67 | HENNIG, CARSTEN | TEGERIVA | 2:21:54 | 7.19 | +51:00 | |
50 | 262 | HÖHN, KAI | Team Rad Wenzel | 2:24:33 | 7.06 | +53:39 | |
51 | 231 | FLACH, JENS | Hörselgau | 2:25:04 | 7.03 | +54:10 | |
52 | 411 | MELLER, RICO | fahrrad-konsum | 2:25:23 | 7.02 | +54:29 | |
53 | 419 | REIFSCHNEIDER, GEORG | Wundersleben | 2:29:18 | 6.83 | +58:24 | |
54 | 338 | HABERSTOCK, MICHAEL | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 2:29:23 | 6.83 | +58:29 | |
55 | 412 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Team Leinebike | 2:29:46 | 6.81 | +58:52 | |
56 | 334 | REIFARTH, VOLKER | SV Ballstedt | 2:30:14 | 6.79 | +59:20 | |
57 | 50 | KALLWEIT, OLAF | TEGERIVA | 2:30:22 | 6.78 | +59:28 | |
58 | 168 | REEH, SIGURD | TVE Gladbeck Lauffreunde | 2:36:26 | 6.52 | +1:05:32 | |
59 | 378 | STELTER, ROBERT | Mühlhausen | 2:39:57 | 6.38 | +1:09:03 | |
60 | 371 | SCHMIDT, UWE | Sömmerda | 2:40:05 | 6.37 | +1:09:11 | |
61 | 420 | SCHNEIDER, PETER | Alperstedt | 2:40:47 | 6.34 | +1:09:53 | |
62 | 68 | GÖRICH, TORSTEN | Auebiker | 2:48:44 | 6.05 | +1:17:50 | |
63 | 342 | WEBER, PETER | Untersiemau | 2:51:29 | 5.95 | +1:20:35 | |
64 | 386 | PFAFF, RÜDIGER | Traktor Niedernissa | 2:56:53 | 5.77 | +1:25:59 | |
65 | 413 | SCHIRMER, BERTH | Erfurt | 3:02:55 | 5.58 | +1:32:01 | |
Master senior | |||||||
1 | 423 | HÖHN, HARALD | Ski Club Neustadt Team Marin | 1:40:22 | 10.16 | --- | |
2 | 271 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | Ambulant Mobile svHartenstein | 1:54:51 | 8.88 | +14:29 | |
3 | 158 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 2:06:18 | 8.08 | +25:56 | |
4 | 84 | WAGNER, HARALD | Saalfelder LV | 2:06:38 | 8.05 | +26:16 | |
5 | 421 | BAUMANN, HELMUTH | SC Steinheid | 2:07:12 | 8.02 | +26:50 | |
6 | 157 | ZIRKLER, WALTER | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 2:08:49 | 7.92 | +28:27 | |
7 | 380 | MÜNZ, FRANK | Rossau | 2:11:20 | 7.77 | +30:58 | |
8 | 156 | GEHLICH, UWE | MTB Team Saalerad | 2:14:22 | 7.59 | +34:00 | |
9 | 372 | STÖHR, MICHAEL | Rad-Club Deutschland | 2:18:45 | 7.35 | +38:23 | |
10 | 266 | JÜRGEN, HOFFMANN | Team Leinebike | 2:19:38 | 7.30 | +39:16 | |
11 | 230 | FISCHER, KARSTEN | Gotha | 2:23:43 | 7.10 | +43:21 | |
12 | 327 | SCHULZE, ROLAND | Bohlstedt | 2:29:18 | 6.83 | +48:56 | |
13 | 287 | SCHNEIDER, ECKHARD | Eisenach | 2:29:29 | 6.82 | +49:07 | |
14 | 281 | RATAJCZAK, ROLAND | Alptraum | 2:38:02 | 6.45 | +57:40 | |
15 | 377 | BERKE, CHRISTIAN | Viba-Anschuetz-Team | 2:39:40 | 6.39 | +59:18 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 78 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | FXX Mountain Cycling Team | 1:51:05 | 9.18 | --- | |
2 | 250 | MÜLLER, BRITTA | RSV Bad Hersfeld | 1:55:23 | 8.84 | +4:18 | |
3 | 100 | KAISER, MANDY | Jena | 2:01:32 | 8.39 | +10:27 | |
4 | 247 | JURKSCHAT, UTA | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 2:10:51 | 7.80 | +19:46 | |
5 | 159 | HIEMER, HEIKE | R.C. Radl Express Feucht | 2:12:35 | 7.69 | +21:30 | |
6 | 425 | MATTHIAS, SABRINA | BDO Leipzig | 2:13:25 | 7.65 | +22:20 | |
7 | 85 | GEBHARDT, JULIA | wgumcd - Elixia Berlin | 2:16:02 | 7.50 | +24:57 | |
8 | 361 | PROBST, ISABELL | RTV-Haselgrund | 2:18:07 | 7.39 | +27:02 | |
9 | 71 | MEISTER, NICOL | Erfurt | 2:19:19 | 7.32 | +28:14 | |
10 | 424 | REICHEL, BIRGIT | TuS Dippoldiswalde | 2:19:37 | 7.31 | +28:32 | |
11 | 244 | THIEDE, CONSTANZE | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 2:20:25 | 7.26 | +29:20 | |
12 | 53 | KARNSTEDT, CLAUDIA | Jena | 2:36:25 | 6.52 | +45:20 | |
13 | 14 | GRÖBNER, EILEEN | Weida | 2:36:28 | 6.52 | +45:23 | |
14 | 72 | TRÜCK, SYLKE | Magdeburg | 2:40:49 | 6.34 | +49:44 | |
15 | 275 | LUDWIG, ANDREA | Dresdner Bank Jena | 2:43:25 | 6.24 | +52:20 | |
16 | 54 | HOFFMANN, KATHLEEN | Gera | 2:46:32 | 6.12 | +55:27 | |
2. etapa: meta (24.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 363 | RÖMHILD, ANDY | Team Germina | 41:06 | 35.04 | --- | |
2 | 364 | OEMUS, CHRIS | 1. Suhler MTB Club | 41:41 | 34.55 | +0:35 | |
3 | 66 | ROTHE, FRANK | Tea Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 42:01 | 34.27 | +0:55 | |
4 | 257 | HUTSCHENREUTER, HANS | KSV Baunatal | 42:03 | 34.24 | +0:57 | |
5 | 234 | GRÜNDEL, SEBASTIAN | GHOST Racing Team | 42:21 | 34.00 | +1:15 | |
6 | 290 | SIEGERT, SEBASTIAN | Team Biker-Boarder.de | 42:23 | 33.98 | +1:17 | |
7 | 300 | WEHRSTEDT, NICO | Bikemarket Felt Racing Team | 42:44 | 33.70 | +1:38 | |
8 | 352 | STEGNER, VOLKER | Skiclub Neustadt | 43:17 | 33.27 | +2:11 | |
9 | 359 | GUBSER, RENATO | Bike4Fun | 43:23 | 33.19 | +2:17 | |
10 | 305 | WOLF, THOMAS | Team Elektro- Wolf Meiningen | 43:27 | 33.14 | +2:21 | |
11 | 346 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Team Kyffhaeuser | 43:30 | 33.10 | +2:24 | |
12 | 130 | FRÖHLICH, UWE | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 43:31 | 33.09 | +2:25 | |
13 | 77 | RÖDER, STEFAN | FXX Mountain Cycling Team | 43:37 | 33.01 | +2:31 | |
13 | 337 | PÖHLANDT, ROCCO | Team eleven radon | 43:37 | 33.01 | +2:31 | |
15 | 403 | DITTMANN, DANNY | Team F.A.S.T. | 44:07 | 32.64 | +3:01 | |
16 | 343 | BECKER, MIRKO | AC Apolda | 44:43 | 32.20 | +3:37 | |
17 | 278 | OLOMEK, JENS | Scott-Team-Lorenz | 44:51 | 32.11 | +3:45 | |
18 | 141 | VALDIEK, ALEXANDER | JRV Team Deutsche Sepsis Gesellschaft | 45:12 | 31.86 | +4:06 | |
19 | 261 | HIRSCH, JASPER | Team Bike-Planet NOX | 45:13 | 31.85 | +4:07 | |
20 | 112 | SCHEFFLER, RONNY | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 45:17 | 31.80 | +4:11 | |
21 | 321 | WOLF, FABIAN | Team Elektro Wolf Meiningen | 45:24 | 31.72 | +4:18 | |
22 | 355 | STAPS, RONNY | WLF | 45:26 | 31.69 | +4:20 | |
23 | 353 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | Eleven-eatandwin.de | 45:29 | 31.66 | +4:23 | |
24 | 187 | MÖHRING, GILBERT | 1. MTB Club Suhl Marathon Bikes | 45:40 | 31.53 | +4:34 | |
25 | 104 | STEGNER, ACHIM | lucca cycling | 46:09 | 31.20 | +5:03 | |
26 | 272 | LIEBSCHER, MICHAEL | Holzhau | 46:10 | 31.19 | +5:04 | |
27 | 349 | MÜLLER, ANDREAS | RSC Ahnatal | 46:37 | 30.89 | +5:31 | |
28 | 178 | HULL, MICHAEL | Bike Department Ost Leipzig | 46:49 | 30.76 | +5:43 | |
29 | 248 | JURKSCHAT, WOLF | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 46:55 | 30.69 | +5:49 | |
30 | 164 | RAMSTER, DANIEL | RVC Trieb | 47:01 | 30.63 | +5:55 | |
31 | 80 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 47:02 | 30.62 | +5:56 | |
32 | 191 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | Team Rad-Wenzel | 47:14 | 30.49 | +6:08 | |
33 | 73 | ZIMMERMANN, TILO | Avandgarde Sonnenstudio | 47:23 | 30.39 | +6:17 | |
34 | 223 | BUCHENAU, ROLF | TV 03 Breitenbach/Radsport | 47:25 | 30.37 | +6:19 | |
35 | 98 | ONISSEIT, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 47:30 | 30.32 | +6:24 | |
36 | 92 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENO Bikes-CUBE Racing Team | 47:50 | 30.10 | +6:44 | |
37 | 88 | BEDUHN, TORSTEN | Weimar | 47:54 | 30.06 | +6:48 | |
38 | 402 | BECHER, TONY | Team-Vogtland | 48:18 | 29.81 | +7:12 | |
39 | 140 | TONHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Toni | 48:19 | 29.80 | +7:13 | |
40 | 239 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 48:34 | 29.65 | +7:28 | |
41 | 354 | GÄRTNER-NIER, THOMAS | Streusandbüchse | 48:36 | 29.63 | +7:30 | |
42 | 207 | ZIMMERMANN, ALEXANDER | First Fitness Bad Salzungen | 48:45 | 29.54 | +7:39 | |
43 | 125 | BLUMENSTEIN, ROBERT | Jena | 49:04 | 29.35 | +7:58 | |
44 | 142 | VOGEL, DANNY | Cannondale Team Wein | 49:06 | 29.33 | +8:00 | |
45 | 135 | BICKER, MARCUS | Berlin | 49:10 | 29.29 | +8:04 | |
46 | 213 | PRZISAMBOR, STEFAN | Netbreaker Racing Team | 49:23 | 29.16 | +8:17 | |
46 | 145 | BERGMANN, SEBASTIAN | SV TU Ilmenau | 49:23 | 29.16 | +8:17 | |
46 | 7 | DONNER, STEFAN | MTB Erfurt e.V./ www.sportmarr.de | 49:23 | 29.16 | +8:17 | |
49 | 286 | SCHNEIDER, DANIEL | Team SECONDRED | 49:26 | 29.13 | +8:20 | |
50 | 11 | SCHABBEL, DIRK | Team Traktor Thüringen | 49:28 | 29.11 | +8:22 | |
50 | 99 | POLTERMANN, MARK | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 49:28 | 29.11 | +8:22 | |
52 | 148 | STROBEL, JÖRG | Team Bikemike Pössneck | 49:33 | 29.06 | +8:27 | |
52 | 249 | URBAN, RENE | Rsv Blau-Weiß Meiningen1983 | 49:33 | 29.06 | +8:27 | |
54 | 29 | SPIEGEL, STEFAN | Rhöner WSV | 49:48 | 28.92 | +8:42 | |
55 | 351 | RENNE, MAX | Mittenwalde | 49:58 | 28.82 | +8:52 | |
56 | 19 | HÜHN, PETER | Gengenbach | 50:07 | 28.73 | +9:01 | |
56 | 102 | KOCH, SASCHA | Bergteufel Racing Team | 50:07 | 28.73 | +9:01 | |
58 | 139 | POLCHOW, FABIAN | Rad&Sport Böttner (SDH/BadF), racing-cyclist.de | 50:09 | 28.71 | +9:03 | |
59 | 106 | BÜRGER, RICO | Erfurt-Linderbach | 50:13 | 28.68 | +9:07 | |
60 | 96 | SPROTTE, MICHAEL | Kaulsdorf | 50:18 | 28.63 | +9:12 | |
61 | 122 | MARTIN, GERALD | Abulanz mobile SV Hartenstein | 50:23 | 28.58 | +9:17 | |
62 | 10 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB Erfurt e.V./ www.sportmarr.de | 50:28 | 28.53 | +9:22 | |
63 | 195 | MEHLHORN, FRANK | SV Remse | 50:37 | 28.45 | +9:31 | |
64 | 177 | LEDER, RONNY | Bike Department Ost Leipzig | 50:40 | 28.42 | +9:34 | |
65 | 211 | KNIRSCH, NORMAN | ostwest-express | 50:42 | 28.40 | +9:36 | |
66 | 166 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter | 50:44 | 28.38 | +9:38 | |
67 | 199 | DÖRING, TOBIAS | MTB-Team-Dünib | 50:51 | 28.32 | +9:45 | |
68 | 40 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | MTB-Erfurt | 50:56 | 28.27 | +9:50 | |
68 | 297 | SEIBT, NANDO | Eleven | 50:56 | 28.27 | +9:50 | |
70 | 60 | THURM, INGO | Niedernissa | 50:57 | 28.26 | +9:51 | |
71 | 61 | HEYMEL, JAN | SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 | 51:12 | 28.13 | +10:06 | |
72 | 367 | SCHLOTT, KARSTEN | Coburg | 51:27 | 27.99 | +10:21 | |
73 | 256 | KÖNIG, UWE | Fürstenwalde | 51:35 | 27.92 | +10:29 | |
74 | 229 | FISCHER, DANIEL | CPSV | 51:36 | 27.91 | +10:30 | |
75 | 24 | SCHÄFER, MICHAEL | Jena | 51:45 | 27.83 | +10:39 | |
76 | 101 | ZAHN, CHRISTIAN | Fürstenwalde | 51:49 | 27.79 | +10:43 | |
77 | 254 | MACKOWIAK, HANNES | Team Traktor Thüringen | 52:05 | 27.65 | +10:59 | |
78 | 208 | OEHME, RONALD | BIKER-BOARDER.DE | 52:10 | 27.60 | +11:04 | |
79 | 105 | RÖSSEL, WOLFGANG | Team Schelter | 52:19 | 27.52 | +11:13 | |
80 | 291 | SIMON, MARKO | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 52:21 | 27.51 | +11:15 | |
80 | 196 | FRANZ, RENE | Team Kettenpeitscher | 52:21 | 27.51 | +11:15 | |
82 | 165 | REISSMÜLLER, JÖRG | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 52:29 | 27.44 | +11:23 | |
83 | 333 | SCHREIBER, MARTIN | Radscheune | 52:51 | 27.25 | +11:45 | |
84 | 79 | BOHN, ENRICO | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 53:02 | 27.15 | +11:56 | |
85 | 217 | HAUSCHILD, MARTIN | Viba-Anschütz-Team | 53:11 | 27.08 | +12:05 | |
86 | 206 | RECKNAGEL, NILS | Ilmenau | 53:13 | 27.06 | +12:07 | |
87 | 44 | FRANCK, MARTIN | Erfurt | 53:21 | 26.99 | +12:15 | |
88 | 55 | KURITKA, MILOS | Medic-assist CZ | 53:22 | 26.98 | +12:16 | |
89 | 76 | SCHELER, CHRISTIAN | Schönstedt | 53:26 | 26.95 | +12:20 | |
90 | 43 | SEEGER, THOMAS | Erfurt | 53:27 | 26.94 | +12:21 | |
91 | 87 | FÖRSTER, TORSTEN | MTB Team Saalrad | 53:30 | 26.92 | +12:24 | |
91 | 97 | JANOSCH, FRANK | Saalfeld | 53:30 | 26.92 | +12:24 | |
93 | 42 | DISTLER, NIKI | Böblingen | 53:31 | 26.91 | +12:25 | |
94 | 370 | KRAUS, LORENZ | Halle/Saale | 53:46 | 26.78 | +12:40 | |
95 | 302 | WERBER, STEFAN | Singlespeed Gera | 53:59 | 26.67 | +12:53 | |
96 | 251 | KAHLENBERG, NORBERT | MET | 54:10 | 26.58 | +13:04 | |
97 | 126 | WEBER, CARSTEN | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 54:19 | 26.51 | +13:13 | |
98 | 109 | STROBACH, MATTHIAS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 54:30 | 26.42 | +13:24 | |
99 | 192 | URBICH, ENRICO | MTB Team Saalrad | 54:34 | 26.39 | +13:28 | |
99 | 356 | SCHOLZ, MATHIAS | Sondershausen | 54:34 | 26.39 | +13:28 | |
99 | 362 | DELLIT, DANNY | FSV Floh Seligenthal | 54:34 | 26.39 | +13:28 | |
102 | 31 | EHMCKE, DAVID | Erfurt | 54:36 | 26.37 | +13:30 | |
103 | 357 | GÖGEL, MARCO | Ehrenberg | 54:48 | 26.28 | +13:42 | |
104 | 203 | ACHTEL, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 54:56 | 26.21 | +13:50 | |
105 | 138 | KÖNIG, STEPHAN | Meng.-Hämmern | 55:02 | 26.17 | +13:56 | |
106 | 143 | NEUPERT, MICHAEL | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 55:10 | 26.10 | +14:04 | |
107 | 146 | FLORIAN, BERGMANN | SV TU Ilmenau | 55:15 | 26.06 | +14:09 | |
108 | 174 | HERBST, PHILL | Rad-Art | 55:20 | 26.02 | +14:14 | |
108 | 127 | RUDOLPH, TONI | Ruderclub Roßleben e.V. | 55:20 | 26.02 | +14:14 | |
110 | 133 | NEUMANN, KARSTEN | Wolfsberg | 55:48 | 25.81 | +14:42 | |
111 | 350 | RAUSCH, ANDREAS | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 55:50 | 25.79 | +14:44 | |
112 | 144 | RÖSSLER, MATTHIAS | Kölleda | 56:06 | 25.67 | +15:00 | |
113 | 245 | UMBREIT, THOMAS | RTR - Viernau e.V. | 56:16 | 25.59 | +15:10 | |
114 | 358 | ROTH, FABIAN | Röse Haustechnik | 56:22 | 25.55 | +15:16 | |
115 | 303 | SCHALBE, PATRICK | RSC Waltershausen-Gotha / Fahrrad Fähling Racing | 56:33 | 25.46 | +15:27 | |
116 | 252 | LOHOFF, CHRISTIAN | Nordhausen | 56:34 | 25.46 | +15:28 | |
117 | 322 | ERNST, ALEXANDER | Salza Biker | 56:40 | 25.41 | +15:34 | |
118 | 75 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha | 56:47 | 25.36 | +15:41 | |
119 | 134 | LÖW, JENS | Team Schelter | 57:03 | 25.24 | +15:57 | |
120 | 265 | JARKUSCH, PHILIPP | Suhl | 57:16 | 25.15 | +16:10 | |
121 | 30 | DÖLLSTEDT, THOMAS | Fahrrad Eberhardt/Gotha | 57:19 | 25.12 | +16:13 | |
122 | 205 | HÖRHOLD, RENÉ | Erfurt | 57:28 | 25.06 | +16:22 | |
123 | 200 | STENGEL, JAN | Großlöbichau | 57:29 | 25.05 | +16:23 | |
124 | 202 | KRASCHEWSKI, STEFAN | Erfurt | 57:35 | 25.01 | +16:29 | |
125 | 185 | MALZAHN, HELGER | RTV Haselgrund | 57:36 | 25.00 | +16:30 | |
126 | 326 | ESPIG, TORSTEN | MTB Team Schroeter/Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 57:42 | 24.96 | +16:36 | |
127 | 335 | BERGMANN, SVEN | Rockhausen | 57:44 | 24.94 | +16:38 | |
128 | 198 | FRIEDRICH, MATTHIAS | hot chili racing | 57:53 | 24.88 | +16:47 | |
129 | 360 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Röse Haustechnik | 57:54 | 24.87 | +16:48 | |
130 | 28 | VOGT, MAIK | Bad Berka | 57:55 | 24.86 | +16:49 | |
131 | 129 | PITZEL, STEFFEN | Erurt | 58:00 | 24.83 | +16:54 | |
132 | 194 | BERGER, MAREK | SV Remse | 58:01 | 24.82 | +16:55 | |
133 | 204 | KLÜTSCH, CARSTEN | Arnstadt | 58:21 | 24.68 | +17:15 | |
134 | 163 | TONHÄUSER, CHRISTIAN | Judäische Volksfront | 58:26 | 24.64 | +17:20 | |
135 | 90 | KÖPPE, ENRICO | Königsee | 58:31 | 24.61 | +17:25 | |
136 | 222 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | fahrrad eberhardt/fahner höhe | 58:36 | 24.57 | +17:30 | |
137 | 35 | EHRHARDT, DIRK | Motorradsport Parthen | 58:39 | 24.55 | +17:33 | |
138 | 345 | HANSEMANN, MIKE | HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger | 58:40 | 24.55 | +17:34 | |
139 | 210 | ANDRE, KIESER | Eichenberg | 58:59 | 24.41 | +17:53 | |
140 | 368 | EBERHARDT, MANUEL | Erfurt | 59:31 | 24.19 | +18:25 | |
141 | 190 | REICHEL, KARSTEN | Elixia | 59:32 | 24.19 | +18:26 | |
142 | 197 | BERTHOLD, ANDRE | Limbach-Oberfrohna | 59:38 | 24.15 | +18:32 | |
142 | 331 | FLACHE, HEIKO | Team Traktor Thüringen | 59:38 | 24.15 | +18:32 | |
142 | 107 | STRACK, MARKUS | wgumcd - Elixia Berlin | 59:38 | 24.15 | +18:32 | |
145 | 241 | KAISER, MARCO | Team RadnRoll Jena | 59:40 | 24.13 | +18:34 | |
146 | 25 | GRÖSCHNER, ENRICO | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 59:43 | 24.11 | +18:37 | |
147 | 216 | SCHROTH, MATTHIAS | Hobby SOK | 59:58 | 24.01 | +18:52 | |
148 | 369 | LÜCKE, MICHAEL | Team ostwest-express | 1:00:11 | 23.93 | +19:05 | |
149 | 123 | HENKLEIN, ANDRE | Wiedemar | 1:00:31 | 23.80 | +19:25 | |
150 | 277 | NEUNDORF, NORBERT | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 1:00:35 | 23.77 | +19:29 | |
151 | 193 | HÄHNLEIN, LARS | Erfurt | 1:00:45 | 23.70 | +19:39 | |
152 | 373 | WOHLFAHRT, ANDREAS | Ich & Ich | 1:00:47 | 23.69 | +19:41 | |
153 | 62 | HORVATH, STEFAN | MTB Team Saalerad | 1:01:06 | 23.57 | +20:00 | |
154 | 293 | STEFFEN, GEBERT | Black X Turtles | 1:01:24 | 23.45 | +20:18 | |
155 | 226 | DENNELÖHR, STEFAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:01:30 | 23.41 | +20:24 | |
156 | 267 | KÖBIS, MARKO | Waltershausen | 1:01:32 | 23.40 | +20:26 | |
157 | 27 | MOLZAHN, MARIO | Fahrrad u. Bier | 1:01:36 | 23.38 | +20:30 | |
158 | 189 | LIER, STEFAN | Auebiker | 1:01:42 | 23.34 | +20:36 | |
159 | 22 | JUNGHANNSS, ROBERT | Canyonbike | 1:01:43 | 23.33 | +20:37 | |
160 | 110 | HÖHN, THOMAS | Erfurt | 1:01:50 | 23.29 | +20:44 | |
161 | 41 | SCHUBERT, ANDRE | Udestedt | 1:01:57 | 23.24 | +20:51 | |
162 | 294 | STELLMACHER, GUNNAR | MTB Oberberg | 1:02:05 | 23.19 | +20:59 | |
163 | 91 | THURM, RÜDIGER | Suhl | 1:02:06 | 23.19 | +21:00 | |
164 | 276 | MÖHR, DAVID | SV 95 Ballstedt | 1:02:34 | 23.02 | +21:28 | |
165 | 160 | BUCHSTALLER, PETER | giant | 1:02:37 | 23.00 | +21:31 | |
166 | 201 | SCHLICK, KAY-UWE | Heilbad Heiligenstadt | 1:02:39 | 22.98 | +21:33 | |
167 | 23 | KÜRBS, RONALD | Gera | 1:02:53 | 22.90 | +21:47 | |
168 | 38 | SCHUBERT, ANDREAS | Waltershausen | 1:03:04 | 22.83 | +21:58 | |
169 | 348 | WEBER, AUREL | RSC Waltershausen-Gotha / Fahrrad Fähling Racing | 1:03:06 | 22.82 | +22:00 | |
170 | 161 | HOCKARTH, MATTHIAS | Jena | 1:03:07 | 22.81 | +22:01 | |
171 | 212 | DITTMANN, JENS | Angreifer | 1:03:10 | 22.80 | +22:04 | |
172 | 124 | DECKER, MIKE | Jena | 1:03:19 | 22.74 | +22:13 | |
172 | 58 | GERSTEN, MARTIN | JENA | 1:03:19 | 22.74 | +22:13 | |
174 | 184 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTIAN | Saalerad.de/Raddoktor.de/Radioaktiv Downhill e.V. | 1:03:38 | 22.63 | +22:32 | |
175 | 240 | LEDER, HEIKO | Team ostwest-express | 1:03:51 | 22.55 | +22:45 | |
176 | 188 | LANGE, MAXIMILIAN | Saalfeld | 1:04:01 | 22.49 | +22:55 | |
177 | 59 | MEISELBACH, STEFFEN | Erfurt | 1:04:03 | 22.48 | +22:57 | |
178 | 284 | SCHART, MICHAEL | Team Sport-Schart | 1:04:04 | 22.48 | +22:58 | |
179 | 137 | WEICHOLD, STEPHAN | Hohenfelden | 1:04:06 | 22.46 | +23:00 | |
180 | 34 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT | Jena | 1:04:29 | 22.33 | +23:23 | |
181 | 33 | JENS, WALTER | Black X Turtles | 1:04:55 | 22.18 | +23:49 | |
182 | 329 | SCHMIGALLE, FLORIAN | flosion | 1:05:33 | 21.97 | +24:27 | |
183 | 64 | PFÜTZENREUTER, MICHAEL | MTB Team Saalerad | 1:05:50 | 21.87 | +24:44 | |
184 | 103 | KOCH, FABIAN | Bergteufel Racing Team | 1:05:56 | 21.84 | +24:50 | |
185 | 37 | WENDLAND, MICHAEL | RRC Waltershausen | 1:06:14 | 21.74 | +25:08 | |
185 | 330 | GERNER, STEPHAN | Neustadt-Orla | 1:06:14 | 21.74 | +25:08 | |
187 | 215 | JÄHNIG, TORSTEN | Bikes&More | 1:06:44 | 21.58 | +25:38 | |
188 | 279 | PITTASCH, DAVID | Jena | 1:06:48 | 21.56 | +25:42 | |
189 | 219 | SCHULZ, DIRK | Diddis BaM | 1:07:09 | 21.44 | +26:03 | |
190 | 270 | KONSCHAK, JÜRGEN | Erfurt | 1:07:37 | 21.30 | +26:31 | |
191 | 274 | LOEBE, STEFFEN | Erfurt | 1:07:42 | 21.27 | +26:36 | |
192 | 121 | CZICHELSKI, ALEX | Erfurt | 1:08:46 | 20.94 | +27:40 | |
193 | 131 | KRÄMER, TONY | Jena | 1:08:50 | 20.92 | +27:44 | |
194 | 120 | STEIN, SEFAN | Berlin | 1:08:58 | 20.88 | +27:52 | |
195 | 225 | CARL, ANDRE | Triptis | 1:09:08 | 20.83 | +28:02 | |
196 | 26 | WIESNER, ALEXANDER | Kassel | 1:09:12 | 20.81 | +28:06 | |
197 | 113 | BRÖMEL, GERALD | Jena | 1:09:17 | 20.78 | +28:11 | |
198 | 283 | RIEMER, MICHAEL | Erfurt | 1:09:22 | 20.76 | +28:16 | |
199 | 299 | VETTORAZZI, JAN | wgumcd-Elixia Berlin | 1:09:23 | 20.75 | +28:17 | |
200 | 89 | SCHÄDLICH, CHRISTIAN | TV Weißendorf | 1:09:29 | 20.72 | +28:23 | |
201 | 20 | PIETSCH, CHRISTIAN | Köln | 1:09:41 | 20.66 | +28:35 | |
202 | 183 | SINGER, MARTIN | Jena | 1:09:42 | 20.66 | +28:36 | |
203 | 214 | SCHWANENGEL, MAIK | Erfurt | 1:09:53 | 20.61 | +28:47 | |
204 | 21 | BECKER, SEBASTIAN | Gotha | 1:09:59 | 20.58 | +28:53 | |
205 | 296 | TEPPER, TIM | Erfurt | 1:11:07 | 20.25 | +30:01 | |
206 | 341 | MAISEL, THILO | Team Icehouse e. V. | 1:11:40 | 20.09 | +30:34 | |
207 | 17 | FALLEY, TINO | Leipzig | 1:11:51 | 20.04 | +30:45 | |
208 | 186 | DIETRICH, ROBIN | Weimar | 1:12:00 | 20.00 | +30:54 | |
209 | 16 | FALLEY, ENRICO | Erfurt | 1:12:31 | 19.86 | +31:25 | |
210 | 288 | SCHOENFELD, STEFFEN | Dresdner Bank Halle | 1:13:31 | 19.59 | +32:25 | |
211 | 128 | RESCH, DAVID | Steinach | 1:13:40 | 19.55 | +32:34 | |
212 | 65 | STRAUBE, SVEN | Team Weikersheim | 1:17:49 | 18.51 | +36:43 | |
213 | 376 | BERKE, FRANZ | Viba-Anschuetz-Team | 1:18:58 | 18.24 | +37:52 | |
214 | 45 | SEMMLER-BUSS, TORSTEN | Berlin | 1:20:40 | 17.85 | +39:34 | |
215 | 268 | KOCH, ANDREAS | Floh-Seligenthal | 1:20:53 | 17.80 | +39:47 | |
216 | 39 | HOFFMANN, JÖRG | Gera | 1:20:56 | 17.79 | +39:50 | |
217 | 18 | SPADING, MATTHIAS | Erfurt | 1:26:43 | 16.61 | +45:37 | |
218 | 366 | LUMPLECKER, CHRISTOPH | Leinefelde | 1:29:51 | 16.03 | +48:45 | |
219 | 235 | GÜNTHER, TORSTEN | WTA Suhl | 1:30:28 | 15.92 | +49:22 | |
220 | 298 | ULRICH, STEFFEN | WTA Suhl | 1:31:38 | 15.71 | +50:32 | |
221 | 136 | WITTMANN, FRANK | Erfurt | 1:39:10 | 14.52 | +58:04 | |
222 | 227 | DERIX, JONATHAN | Flatulenz Racing | 1:44:11 | 13.82 | +1:03:05 | |
223 | 179 | SIEGEL, MARK | Marc´s Radladen | 2:09:14 | 11.14 | +1:28:08 | |
Master 1 | |||||||
1 | 332 | HORVATH, ROLF | TTT | 43:43 | 32.94 | --- | |
2 | 119 | HIEMER, STEFAN | R.C. Radlexpress Feucht | 45:23 | 31.73 | +1:40 | |
3 | 82 | DILLER, ROBERTO | Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V. | 45:32 | 31.63 | +1:49 | |
4 | 260 | PIEPER, KLAUS | Jena | 47:06 | 30.57 | +3:23 | |
5 | 407 | WUNDER, VOLKER | Velo-Wahn-Elstertal | 49:09 | 29.30 | +5:26 | |
6 | 409 | WIESNER, KLAUS | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 49:20 | 29.19 | +5:37 | |
7 | 418 | HÜTTER, GREGOR | Traktor Thüringen | 49:23 | 29.16 | +5:40 | |
8 | 150 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 49:24 | 29.15 | +5:41 | |
9 | 259 | SCHLEGEL, ANDREAS | BC 07 Arnstadt/ Fahrrad Eberhardt | 49:48 | 28.92 | +6:05 | |
10 | 151 | SOHN, JÖRG | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 50:27 | 28.54 | +6:44 | |
11 | 384 | KAUFMANN, TIBOR | SV 1883 Team Bike Mike | 50:29 | 28.52 | +6:46 | |
12 | 155 | BRÄUER, ANDRE´ | MSTC Gembdental e.V. | 50:54 | 28.29 | +7:11 | |
13 | 282 | REICHEL, UWE | Chemnitz | 52:19 | 27.52 | +8:36 | |
14 | 340 | ZIMMERMANN, MICHAEL | Viba Anschütz Team | 52:52 | 27.24 | +9:09 | |
15 | 406 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Niedergebra | 53:21 | 26.99 | +9:38 | |
16 | 414 | HEINE, RALF-PETER | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 53:29 | 26.92 | +9:46 | |
17 | 339 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | 53:53 | 26.72 | +10:10 | |
18 | 81 | FALLENSTEIN, BERND | RTV-Haselgrund | 54:07 | 26.61 | +10:24 | |
19 | 49 | HERMANN, JENS | Weimar | 54:39 | 26.35 | +10:56 | |
20 | 405 | GLIEMANN, JENS | WELA run & bike team | 55:16 | 26.06 | +11:33 | |
21 | 242 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | FIT DURCH PAUSEN | 55:22 | 26.01 | +11:39 | |
22 | 51 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Fritzlar | 56:34 | 25.46 | +12:51 | |
23 | 417 | RAUE, FRANK | Angreifer | 56:47 | 25.36 | +13:04 | |
24 | 154 | WILKE, ROBBY | Erfurt | 56:50 | 25.34 | +13:07 | |
25 | 70 | GÜMPEL, HARRY | Zeulenroda | 56:51 | 25.33 | +13:08 | |
26 | 152 | AUSMEIER, THOMAS | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 56:59 | 25.27 | +13:16 | |
27 | 408 | PANTERODT, WOLFGANG | Hohenstein | 57:11 | 25.18 | +13:28 | |
28 | 46 | DRESCHER, HOLGER | Waltershausen | 57:22 | 25.10 | +13:39 | |
29 | 169 | KRASKA, ANDREAS | Auebiker | 57:34 | 25.01 | +13:51 | |
30 | 325 | CURTH, STEFFEN | Erfurt-Linderbach | 57:41 | 24.96 | +13:58 | |
31 | 246 | WORM, ERIK | www.elektro-worm.de | 58:07 | 24.78 | +14:24 | |
32 | 411 | MELLER, RICO | fahrrad-konsum | 58:39 | 24.55 | +14:56 | |
33 | 323 | MENG, FRANK | Salza Biker | 58:40 | 24.55 | +14:57 | |
34 | 95 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Team ostwest-express | 1:01:11 | 23.54 | +17:28 | |
35 | 83 | WEINER, LUDGER | Fürstenwalde | 1:01:39 | 23.36 | +17:56 | |
35 | 416 | NOWOTNY, STEPHAN | RRC Waltershausen | 1:01:39 | 23.36 | +17:56 | |
37 | 167 | PREUGSCHAT, STEFAN | Erfurt | 1:01:43 | 23.33 | +18:00 | |
38 | 231 | FLACH, JENS | Hörselgau | 1:02:11 | 23.16 | +18:28 | |
39 | 379 | HAMMER, ANDREAS | Geländeradfreunde-MHL | 1:02:26 | 23.06 | +18:43 | |
40 | 153 | RING, PETER | Ilmenau | 1:02:35 | 23.01 | +18:52 | |
41 | 238 | HELLER, MATHIAS | Erfurt | 1:02:52 | 22.91 | +19:09 | |
41 | 224 | BUNKE, ANDREAS | AC Apolda | 1:02:52 | 22.91 | +19:09 | |
43 | 347 | WÜRZBERGER, ANDREAS | Privat | 1:02:59 | 22.86 | +19:16 | |
44 | 415 | TETTENBORN, INGO | Erfurt | 1:03:10 | 22.80 | +19:27 | |
45 | 412 | HÜBENER, THOMAS | Team Leinebike | 1:03:26 | 22.70 | +19:43 | |
46 | 410 | BECKSMANN, HELGE | XXL-Erdgasteam | 1:03:51 | 22.55 | +20:08 | |
47 | 170 | SCHWANENGEL, ANDREAS | Alptraum | 1:03:56 | 22.52 | +20:13 | |
48 | 114 | BAUER, ROMAN | suhl | 1:05:00 | 22.15 | +21:17 | |
49 | 295 | TARWITZ, MATTHIAS | Team Tracktor Thüringen | 1:06:33 | 21.64 | +22:50 | |
50 | 338 | HABERSTOCK, MICHAEL | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 1:06:39 | 21.61 | +22:56 | |
51 | 419 | REIFSCHNEIDER, GEORG | Wundersleben | 1:07:16 | 21.41 | +23:33 | |
52 | 52 | KREBS, RAINER | Velowahn Elstertal | 1:07:19 | 21.39 | +23:36 | |
53 | 334 | REIFARTH, VOLKER | SV Ballstedt | 1:07:54 | 21.21 | +24:11 | |
54 | 50 | KALLWEIT, OLAF | TEGERIVA | 1:08:39 | 20.98 | +24:56 | |
55 | 68 | GÖRICH, TORSTEN | Auebiker | 1:10:07 | 20.54 | +26:24 | |
55 | 371 | SCHMIDT, UWE | Sömmerda | 1:10:07 | 20.54 | +26:24 | |
57 | 67 | HENNIG, CARSTEN | TEGERIVA | 1:10:12 | 20.51 | +26:29 | |
58 | 149 | RIEMER, MIKE | Erfurt | 1:10:19 | 20.48 | +26:36 | |
59 | 420 | SCHNEIDER, PETER | Alperstedt | 1:11:16 | 20.21 | +27:33 | |
60 | 378 | STELTER, ROBERT | Mühlhausen | 1:12:40 | 19.82 | +28:57 | |
61 | 168 | REEH, SIGURD | TVE Gladbeck Lauffreunde | 1:14:49 | 19.25 | +31:06 | |
62 | 342 | WEBER, PETER | Untersiemau | 1:20:00 | 18.00 | +36:17 | |
63 | 386 | PFAFF, RÜDIGER | Traktor Niedernissa | 1:22:24 | 17.48 | +38:41 | |
64 | 262 | HÖHN, KAI | Team Rad Wenzel | 1:24:05 | 17.13 | +40:22 | |
65 | 413 | SCHIRMER, BERTH | Erfurt | 1:30:08 | 15.98 | +46:25 | |
Master senior | |||||||
1 | 423 | HÖHN, HARALD | Ski Club Neustadt Team Marin | 47:16 | 30.47 | --- | |
2 | 271 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | Ambulant Mobile svHartenstein | 52:49 | 27.26 | +5:33 | |
3 | 84 | WAGNER, HARALD | Saalfelder LV | 53:02 | 27.15 | +5:46 | |
4 | 380 | MÜNZ, FRANK | Rossau | 56:10 | 25.64 | +8:54 | |
5 | 158 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 56:16 | 25.59 | +9:00 | |
6 | 157 | ZIRKLER, WALTER | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 56:26 | 25.52 | +9:10 | |
7 | 421 | BAUMANN, HELMUTH | SC Steinheid | 59:28 | 24.22 | +12:12 | |
8 | 266 | JÜRGEN, HOFFMANN | Team Leinebike | 1:01:56 | 23.25 | +14:40 | |
9 | 327 | SCHULZE, ROLAND | Bohlstedt | 1:03:53 | 22.54 | +16:37 | |
10 | 372 | STÖHR, MICHAEL | Rad-Club Deutschland | 1:05:12 | 22.09 | +17:56 | |
11 | 287 | SCHNEIDER, ECKHARD | Eisenach | 1:07:25 | 21.36 | +20:09 | |
12 | 230 | FISCHER, KARSTEN | Gotha | 1:08:57 | 20.88 | +21:41 | |
13 | 377 | BERKE, CHRISTIAN | Viba-Anschuetz-Team | 1:10:54 | 20.31 | +23:38 | |
14 | 156 | GEHLICH, UWE | MTB Team Saalerad | 1:15:22 | 19.11 | +28:06 | |
15 | 281 | RATAJCZAK, ROLAND | Alptraum | 1:38:38 | 14.60 | +51:22 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 78 | HENTSCHEL, KATJA | FXX Mountain Cycling Team | 49:17 | 29.22 | --- | |
2 | 250 | MÜLLER, BRITTA | RSV Bad Hersfeld | 53:03 | 27.14 | +3:46 | |
3 | 100 | KAISER, MANDY | Jena | 55:09 | 26.11 | +5:52 | |
4 | 247 | JURKSCHAT, UTA | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 56:42 | 25.40 | +7:25 | |
5 | 159 | HIEMER, HEIKE | R.C. Radl Express Feucht | 56:51 | 25.33 | +7:34 | |
6 | 85 | GEBHARDT, JULIA | wgumcd - Elixia Berlin | 58:26 | 24.64 | +9:09 | |
7 | 425 | MATTHIAS, SABRINA | BDO Leipzig | 58:30 | 24.62 | +9:13 | |
8 | 361 | PROBST, ISABELL | RTV-Haselgrund | 59:01 | 24.40 | +9:44 | |
9 | 71 | MEISTER, NICOL | Erfurt | 1:01:21 | 23.47 | +12:04 | |
10 | 244 | THIEDE, CONSTANZE | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 1:01:56 | 23.25 | +12:39 | |
11 | 14 | GRÖBNER, EILEEN | Weida | 1:04:57 | 22.17 | +15:40 | |
12 | 424 | REICHEL, BIRGIT | TuS Dippoldiswalde | 1:06:24 | 21.69 | +17:07 | |
13 | 72 | TRÜCK, SYLKE | Magdeburg | 1:09:34 | 20.70 | +20:17 | |
14 | 275 | LUDWIG, ANDREA | Dresdner Bank Jena | 1:12:57 | 19.74 | +23:40 | |
15 | 53 | KARNSTEDT, CLAUDIA | Jena | 1:15:20 | 19.12 | +26:03 | |
16 | 54 | HOFFMANN, KATHLEEN | Gera | 1:19:12 | 18.18 | +29:55 |