SPORTident TimingMarini-Event-Team

9. Erfurter Bike-Marathon

Erfurt 14.06.2009

9. Erfurter Bike-Marathon

Erfurt 14.06.2009

 

Results 9. Erfurter Bike-Marathon

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: Riechheimer Berg (17.00 km)

Herren
1363
RÖMHILD, Andy
 Team Germina1:29:4011.38---
2234
GRÜNDEL, Sebastian
 GHOST Racing Team1:30:0811.32+0:28
3300
WEHRSTEDT, Nico
 Bikemarket Felt Racing Team1:30:1911.29+0:39
4257
HUTSCHENREUTER, Hans
 KSV Baunatal1:30:3311.26+0:53
5290
SIEGERT, Sebastian
 Team Biker-Boarder.de1:30:5211.23+1:12
6364
OEMUS, Chris
 1. Suhler MTB Club1:31:1111.19+1:31
7187
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 1. MTB Club Suhl Marathon Bikes1:31:5511.10+2:15
877
RÖDER, Stefan
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team1:32:1611.05+2:36
966
ROTHE, Frank
 Tea Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt1:32:5610.98+3:16
10343
BECKER, Mirko
 AC Apolda1:33:0110.97+3:21
11130
FRÖHLICH, Uwe
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt1:33:1510.94+3:35
12403
DITTMANN, Danny
 Team F.A.S.T.1:33:5610.86+4:16
13346
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhaeuser1:34:2210.81+4:42
14349
MÜLLER, Andreas
 RSC Ahnatal1:35:0710.72+5:27
15261
HIRSCH, Jasper
 Team Bike-Planet NOX1:35:2910.68+5:49
16337
PÖHLANDT, Rocco

GER
Team eleven radon1:35:5010.64+6:10
17352
STEGNER, Volker
 Skiclub Neustadt1:36:1110.60+6:31
18359
GUBSER, Renato
 Bike4Fun1:36:2110.59+6:41
19402
BECHER, Tony
 Team-Vogtland1:36:2510.58+6:45
20353
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
 Eleven-eatandwin.de1:36:2910.57+6:49
21141
VALDIEK, Alexander
 JRV Team Deutsche Sepsis Gesellschaft1:36:3210.57+6:52
22278
OLOMEK, Jens
 Scott-Team-Lorenz1:36:4510.54+7:05
23248
JURKSCHAT, Wolf
 1.Suhler MTB Club1:38:1010.39+8:30
2473
ZIMMERMANN, Tilo
 Avandgarde Sonnenstudio1:39:4010.23+10:00
25191
HEINE, Immanuel
 Team Rad-Wenzel1:40:1110.18+10:31
26229
FISCHER, Daniel
 CPSV1:40:5810.10+11:18
27104
STEGNER, Achim
 lucca cycling1:42:079.99+12:27
28112
SCHEFFLER, Ronny
 Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt1:42:129.98+12:32
29272
LIEBSCHER, Michael
 Holzhau1:42:159.98+12:35
30227
DERIX, Jonathan
 Flatulenz Racing1:42:299.95+12:49
31223
BUCHENAU, Rolf
 TV 03 Breitenbach/Radsport1:42:439.93+13:03
3280
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt1:42:599.90+13:19
32321
WOLF, fabian
 Team Elektro Wolf Meiningen1:42:599.90+13:19
34355
STAPS, Ronny
 WLF1:43:029.90+13:22
3510
JACOBI, Andreas
 MTB Erfurt e.V./ www.sportmarr.de1:43:439.83+14:03
3688
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Weimar1:44:169.78+14:36
37305
WOLF, Thomas
 Team Elektro- Wolf Meiningen1:45:069.71+15:26
3840
JACOBI, MICHAEL
 MTB-Erfurt1:45:199.69+15:39
39178
HULL, Michael
 Bike Department Ost Leipzig1:45:259.68+15:45
4098
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC Apolda1:45:399.65+15:59
4011
SCHABBEL, Dirk
 Team Traktor Thüringen1:45:399.65+15:59
42139
POLCHOW, Fabian
 Rad&Sport Böttner (SDH/BadF), racing-cyclist.de1:45:499.64+16:09
43213
PRZISAMBOR, Stefan
 Netbreaker Racing Team1:45:549.63+16:14
44145
BERGMANN, Sebastian
 SV TU Ilmenau1:46:329.57+16:52
45207
ZIMMERMANN, Alexander
 First Fitness Bad Salzungen1:47:479.46+18:07
46211
KNIRSCH, Norman
 ostwest-express1:48:019.44+18:21
47286
SCHNEIDER, Daniel
 Team SECONDRED1:48:039.44+18:23
48208
OEHME, Ronald
 BIKER-BOARDER.DE1:48:119.43+18:31
49142
VOGEL, Danny
 Cannondale Team Wein1:48:219.41+18:41
50239
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover1:48:239.41+18:43
51135
BICKER, Marcus
 Berlin1:48:339.40+18:53
52174
HERBST, Phill
 Rad-Art1:49:019.36+19:21
53252
LOHOFF, Christian
 Nordhausen1:49:109.34+19:30
54333
SCHREIBER, Martin
 Radscheune1:49:119.34+19:31
5592
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes-CUBE Racing Team1:49:289.32+19:48
5661
HEYMEL, Jan
 SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 091:49:319.31+19:51
57245
UMBREIT, Thomas
 RTR - Viernau e.V.1:49:339.31+19:53
5844
FRANCK, Martin
 Erfurt1:49:399.30+19:59
59354
GÄRTNER-NIER, Thomas
 Streusandbüchse1:49:529.28+20:12
59148
STROBEL, Jörg
 Team Bikemike Pössneck1:49:529.28+20:12
61122
MARTIN, Gerald
 Abulanz mobile SV Hartenstein1:50:069.26+20:26
62164
RAMSTER, Daniel
 RVC Trieb1:50:079.26+20:27
6319
HÜHN, Peter
 Gengenbach1:50:099.26+20:29
64303
SCHALBE, Patrick
 RSC Waltershausen-Gotha / Fahrrad Fähling Racing1:50:109.26+20:30
6596
SPROTTE, Michael
 Kaulsdorf1:50:159.25+20:35
66106
BÜRGER, Rico
 Erfurt-Linderbach1:50:179.25+20:37
67125
BLUMENSTEIN, Robert
 Jena1:50:299.23+20:49
68203
ACHTEL, Christian
 Jena1:50:419.22+21:01
69177
LEDER, Ronny
 Bike Department Ost Leipzig1:50:499.20+21:09
7029
SPIEGEL, Stefan
 Rhöner WSV1:51:019.19+21:21
71367
SCHLOTT, Karsten
 Coburg1:51:079.18+21:27
72291
SIMON, Marko
 Viba-Anschütz-Team1:51:419.13+22:01
73249
URBAN, Rene
 Rsv Blau-Weiß Meiningen19831:51:479.12+22:07
74265
JARKUSCH, Philipp
 Suhl1:52:089.10+22:28
74206
RECKNAGEL, Nils
 Ilmenau1:52:089.10+22:28
7660
THURM, Ingo
 Niedernissa1:52:179.08+22:37
77196
FRANZ, Rene
 Team Kettenpeitscher1:52:209.08+22:40
78351
RENNE, Max
 Mittenwalde1:52:269.07+22:46
7979
BOHN, Enrico
 Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V.1:52:549.03+23:14
80166
ICKLER, Sebastian
 MTB Team Schroeter1:53:179.00+23:37
81109
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf1:53:258.99+23:45
8299
POLTERMANN, Mark
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:53:598.95+24:19
83192
URBICH, Enrico
 MTB Team Saalrad1:54:428.89+25:02
84140
TONHÄUSER, Markus
 Team Toni1:54:578.87+25:17
85165
REISSMÜLLER, Jörg
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf1:55:198.85+25:39
86102
KOCH, Sascha
 Bergteufel Racing Team1:55:278.83+25:47
87195
MEHLHORN, Frank
 SV Remse1:55:338.83+25:53
8887
FÖRSTER, Torsten
 MTB Team Saalrad1:55:468.81+26:06
89217
HAUSCHILD, Martin
 Viba-Anschütz-Team1:55:508.81+26:10
90256
KÖNIG, Uwe
 Fürstenwalde1:55:518.80+26:11
91251
KAHLENBERG, Norbert
 MET1:56:268.76+26:46
92199
DÖRING, Tobias
 MTB-Team-Dünib1:56:468.74+27:06
9355
KURITKA, Milos
 Medic-assist CZ1:57:108.71+27:30
94254
MACKOWIAK, Hannes
 Team Traktor Thüringen1:57:348.68+27:54
9575
ZENKNER, Torsten
 RAD-ART Gotha1:57:578.65+28:17
96105
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter1:58:068.64+28:26
97357
GÖGEL, Marco
 Ehrenberg1:58:168.62+28:36
98185
MALZAHN, Helger
 RTV Haselgrund1:58:198.62+28:39
9928
VOGT, Maik
 Bad Berka1:58:408.60+29:00
100101
ZAHN, Christian
 Fürstenwalde1:58:438.59+29:03
101126
WEBER, Carsten
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf1:58:578.58+29:17
102270
KONSCHAK, Jürgen
 Erfurt1:59:008.57+29:20
103326
ESPIG, Torsten
 MTB Team Schroeter/Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V.1:59:538.51+30:13
104143
NEUPERT, Michael
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:59:588.50+30:18
105197
BERTHOLD, Andre
 Limbach-Oberfrohna2:00:278.47+30:47
106138
KÖNIG, Stephan
 Meng.-Hämmern2:00:288.47+30:48
10776
SCHELER, Christian
 Schönstedt2:01:298.40+31:49
108124
DECKER, Mike
 Jena2:01:358.39+31:55
109358
ROTH, Fabian
 Röse Haustechnik2:02:038.36+32:23
110103
KOCH, Fabian
 Bergteufel Racing Team2:02:138.35+32:33
11143
SEEGER, Thomas
 Erfurt2:02:198.34+32:39
112146
FLORIAN, Bergmann
 SV TU Ilmenau2:02:468.31+33:06
113297
SEIBT, Nando
 Eleven2:03:338.26+33:53
11431
EHMCKE, David
 Erfurt2:04:218.20+34:41
11542
DISTLER, Niki
 Böblingen2:05:308.13+35:50
116331
FLACHE, Heiko
 Team Traktor Thüringen2:05:488.11+36:08
117200
STENGEL, Jan
 Großlöbichau2:05:538.10+36:13
11825
GRÖSCHNER, Enrico
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt2:06:018.09+36:21
119184
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Saalerad.de/Raddoktor.de/Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.2:06:108.08+36:30
120370
KRAUS, Lorenz
 Halle/Saale2:06:118.08+36:31
12190
KÖPPE, Enrico
 Königsee2:06:138.08+36:33
12197
JANOSCH, Frank
 Saalfeld2:06:138.08+36:33
123212
DITTMANN, Jens
 Angreifer2:06:408.05+37:00
124360
LEHMANN, Christian
 Röse Haustechnik2:07:387.99+37:58
125294
STELLMACHER, Gunnar
 MTB Oberberg2:07:597.97+38:19
126241
KAISER, Marco
 Team RadnRoll Jena2:08:057.96+38:25
12735
EHRHARDT, Dirk
 Motorradsport Parthen2:08:227.95+38:42
128322
ERNST, Alexander
 Salza Biker2:08:467.92+39:06
129373
WOHLFAHRT, Andreas
 Ich & Ich2:08:577.91+39:17
130161
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena2:09:007.91+39:20
131302
WERBER, Stefan
 Singlespeed Gera2:09:367.87+39:56
13262
HORVATH, Stefan
 MTB Team Saalerad2:09:427.86+40:02
133350
RAUSCH, Andreas
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt2:10:017.85+40:21
134194
BERGER, Marek
 SV Remse2:10:067.84+40:26
135293
STEFFEN, Gebert
 Black X Turtles2:10:197.83+40:39
136144
RÖßLER, Matthias
 Kölleda2:10:217.83+40:41
137134
LÖW, Jens
 Team Schelter2:10:527.79+41:12
138204
KLÜTSCH, Carsten
 Arnstadt2:10:587.79+41:18
138188
LANGE, Maximilian
 Saalfeld2:10:587.79+41:18
14091
THURM, Rüdiger
 Suhl2:11:247.76+41:44
141369
LÜCKE, Michael
 Team ostwest-express2:11:357.75+41:55
142335
BERGMANN, Sven
 Rockhausen2:12:047.72+42:24
143368
EBERHARDT, Manuel
 Erfurt2:12:187.71+42:38
14459
MEISELBACH, Steffen
 Erfurt2:12:307.70+42:50
145107
STRACK, Markus
 wgumcd - Elixia Berlin2:12:317.70+42:51
146210
ANDRE, Kieser
 Eichenberg2:12:347.69+42:54
14734
HOFFMANN, Robert
 Jena2:12:437.69+43:03
148356
SCHOLZ, Mathias
 Sondershausen2:12:447.68+43:04
149362
DELLIT, Danny
 FSV Floh Seligenthal2:12:497.68+43:09
150189
LIER, Stefan
 Auebiker2:12:507.68+43:10
151198
FRIEDRICH, matthias
 hot chili racing2:13:047.67+43:24
152284
SCHART, Michael
 Team Sport-Schart2:13:077.66+43:27
153163
TONHÄUSER, Christian
 Judäische Volksfront2:13:097.66+43:29
15424
SCHÄFER, Michael
 Jena2:13:107.66+43:30
155133
NEUMANN, Karsten
 Wolfsberg2:13:487.62+44:08
15658
GERSTEN, Martin
 JENA2:13:517.62+44:11
157216
SCHROTH, Matthias
 Hobby SOK2:14:077.61+44:27
158190
REICHEL, Karsten
 Elixia2:14:417.57+45:01
159345
HANSEMANN, Mike
 HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger2:14:577.56+45:17
160222
BREITHAUPT, jens
 fahrrad eberhardt/fahner höhe2:16:107.49+46:30
161267
KÖBIS, Marko
 Waltershausen2:16:137.49+46:33
162129
PITZEL, Steffen
 Erurt2:16:147.49+46:34
163201
SCHLICK, Kay-Uwe
 Heilbad Heiligenstadt2:16:227.48+46:42
164283
RIEMER, Michael
 Erfurt2:16:297.47+46:49
165128
RESCH, David
 Steinach2:17:297.42+47:49
166348
WEBER, Aurel
 RSC Waltershausen-Gotha / Fahrrad Fähling Racing2:17:387.41+47:58
16730
DÖLLSTEDT, Thomas
 Fahrrad Eberhardt/Gotha2:17:397.41+47:59
16823
KÜRBS, Ronald
 Gera2:17:417.41+48:01
16938
SCHUBERT, Andreas
 Waltershausen2:18:107.38+48:30
17022
JUNGHANNSS, Robert
 Canyonbike2:18:117.38+48:31
171205
HÖRHOLD, René
 Erfurt2:18:137.38+48:33
172202
KRASCHEWSKI, Stefan
 Erfurt2:18:157.38+48:35
17337
WENDLAND, Michael
 RRC Waltershausen2:18:307.36+48:50
17441
SCHUBERT, Andre
 Udestedt2:18:427.35+49:02
17533
JENS, Walter
 Black X Turtles2:19:027.34+49:22
17627
MOLZAHN, Mario
 Fahrrad u. Bier2:19:127.33+49:32
177226
DENNELÖHR, Stefan
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:19:457.30+50:05
178330
GERNER, Stephan
 Neustadt-Orla2:19:547.29+50:14
179277
NEUNDORF, Norbert
 Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt2:21:547.19+52:14
180120
STEIN, Sefan
 Berlin2:22:467.14+53:06
181123
HENKLEIN, Andre
 Wiedemar2:22:527.14+53:12
182240
LEDER, Heiko
 Team ostwest-express2:23:167.12+53:36
183137
WEICHOLD, Stephan
 Hohenfelden2:23:217.12+53:41
184276
MÖHR, David
 SV 95 Ballstedt2:26:196.97+56:39
1857
DONNER, Stefan
 MTB Erfurt e.V./ www.sportmarr.de2:26:286.96+56:48
18626
WIESNER, Alexander
 Kassel2:26:486.95+57:08
187160
BUCHSTALLER, peter
 giant2:26:576.94+57:17
188329
SCHMIGALLE, Florian
 flosion2:27:146.93+57:34
189225
CARL, Andre
 Triptis2:29:206.83+59:40
19016
FALLEY, Enrico
 Erfurt2:29:456.81+1:00:05
191296
TEPPER, Tim
 Erfurt2:29:566.80+1:00:16
192110
HÖHN, Thomas
 Erfurt2:29:576.80+1:00:17
19389
SCHÄDLICH, Christian
 TV Weißendorf2:31:016.75+1:01:21
194341
MAISEL, Thilo

GER
Team Icehouse e. V.2:31:106.75+1:01:30
195279
PITTASCH, David
 Jena2:32:136.70+1:02:33
196299
VETTORAZZI, Jan
 wgumcd-Elixia Berlin2:32:316.69+1:02:51
197121
CZICHELSKI, Alex
 Erfurt2:32:346.69+1:02:54
198214
SCHWANENGEL, Maik
 Erfurt2:33:076.66+1:03:27
199113
BRÖMEL, Gerald
 Jena2:33:306.64+1:03:50
20017
FALLEY, Tino
 Leipzig2:33:556.63+1:04:15
201274
LOEBE, Steffen
 Erfurt2:33:586.62+1:04:18
202183
SINGER, Martin
 Jena2:34:396.60+1:04:59
203219
SCHULZ, Dirk
 Diddis BaM2:35:496.55+1:06:09
204193
HÄHNLEIN, Lars
 Erfurt2:35:596.54+1:06:19
20564
PFÜTZENREUTER, Michael
 MTB Team Saalerad2:36:046.54+1:06:24
206136
WITTMANN, Frank
 Erfurt2:37:296.48+1:07:49
207215
JÄHNIG, Torsten
 Bikes&More2:38:016.46+1:08:21
20865
STRAUBE, Sven
 Team Weikersheim2:38:416.43+1:09:01
209376
BERKE, Franz
 Viba-Anschuetz-Team2:39:406.39+1:10:00
21018
SPADING, Matthias
 Erfurt2:39:436.39+1:10:03
21121
BECKER, Sebastian
 Gotha2:40:346.35+1:10:54
21245
SEMMLER-BUß, Torsten
 Berlin2:41:206.32+1:11:40
213288
SCHOENFELD, Steffen
 Dresdner Bank Halle2:42:526.26+1:13:12
21439
HOFFMANN, Jörg
 Gera2:44:486.19+1:15:08
21420
PIETSCH, Christian
 Köln2:44:486.19+1:15:08
216268
KOCH, Andreas
 Floh-Seligenthal2:44:526.19+1:15:12
217131
KRÄMER, Tony
 Jena2:44:596.18+1:15:19
218298
ULRICH, Steffen
 WTA Suhl2:48:486.04+1:19:08
219127
RUDOLPH, Toni
 Ruderclub Roßleben e.V.2:53:065.89+1:23:26
220186
DIETRICH, Robin
 Weimar2:53:105.89+1:23:30
221235
GÜNTHER, Torsten
 WTA Suhl3:00:405.65+1:31:00
222366
LUMPLECKER, Christoph
 Leinefelde3:03:385.55+1:33:58
222179
SIEGEL, Mark
 Marc´s Radladen3:03:385.55+1:33:58
Master 1
1332
HORVATH, Rolf
 TTT1:30:5411.22---
2119
HIEMER, Stefan
 R.C. Radlexpress Feucht1:40:5710.10+10:03
382
DILLER, Roberto
 Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.1:42:599.90+12:05
4407
WUNDER, VOLKER
 Velo-Wahn-Elstertal1:43:319.85+12:37
5259
SCHLEGEL, Andreas
 BC 07 Arnstadt/ Fahrrad Eberhardt1:44:309.76+13:36
6282
REICHEL, Uwe
 Chemnitz1:45:579.63+15:03
7260
PIEPER, Klaus
 Jena1:45:599.62+15:05
8409
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf1:47:449.47+16:50
9418
HÜTTER, Gregor
 Traktor Thüringen1:50:339.23+19:39
10155
BRÄUER, Andre´
 MSTC Gembdental e.V.1:52:229.08+21:28
11150
SCHNEIDER, Manfred
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf1:54:058.94+23:11
1249
HERMANN, Jens
 Weimar1:56:018.79+25:07
1346
DRESCHER, Holger
 Waltershausen1:56:028.79+25:08
14384
KAUFMANN, Tibor
 SV 1883 Team Bike Mike1:56:038.79+25:09
15405
GLIEMANN, Jens
 WELA run & bike team1:57:438.66+26:49
16151
SOHN, Jörg
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf1:59:418.52+28:47
17339
WEILER, Alexander

GER
Leipzig1:59:558.51+29:01
18406
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 Niedergebra2:01:288.40+30:34
19414
HEINE, Ralf-Peter
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt2:01:328.39+30:38
2081
FALLENSTEIN, Bernd
 RTV-Haselgrund2:01:368.39+30:42
2170
GÜMPEL, Harry
 Zeulenroda2:03:238.27+32:29
2251
ANDERS, Christian
 Fritzlar2:03:258.26+32:31
23340
ZIMMERMANN, Michael

GER
Viba Anschütz Team2:03:518.24+32:57
2495
DETTENBACH, Ingo
 Team ostwest-express2:05:278.13+34:33
25417
RAUE, Frank
 Angreifer2:06:058.09+35:11
26246
WORM, Erik
 www.elektro-worm.de2:06:288.07+35:34
27224
BUNKE, Andreas
 AC Apolda2:06:478.05+35:53
28153
RING, Peter
 Ilmenau2:07:158.02+36:21
2983
WEINER, Ludger
 Fürstenwalde2:07:557.97+37:01
30154
WILKE, Robby
 Erfurt2:09:077.90+38:13
31408
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 Hohenstein2:09:087.90+38:14
32323
MENG, Frank
 Salza Biker2:09:297.88+38:35
33152
AUSMEIER, Thomas
 eldoRADo-Nordhausen2:09:347.87+38:40
34242
KÖHLER, Thomas
 FIT DURCH PAUSEN2:09:497.86+38:55
35169
KRASKA, Andreas
 Auebiker2:10:137.83+39:19
36347
WÜRZBERGER, Andreas
 Privat2:10:387.81+39:44
37416
NOWOTNY, Stephan
 RRC Waltershausen2:11:517.74+40:57
38238
HELLER, Mathias
 Erfurt2:13:027.67+42:08
39325
CURTH, Steffen
 Erfurt-Linderbach2:14:227.59+43:28
40167
PREUGSCHAT, Stefan
 Erfurt2:15:117.55+44:17
4152
KREBS, Rainer
 Velowahn Elstertal2:16:197.48+45:25
42170
SCHWANENGEL, Andreas
 Alptraum2:16:597.45+46:05
43149
RIEMER, Mike
 Erfurt2:17:077.44+46:13
44379
HAMMER, Andreas
 Geländeradfreunde-MHL2:18:297.37+47:35
45410
BECKSMANN, Helge
 XXL-Erdgasteam2:18:507.35+47:56
46415
TETTENBORN, Ingo
 Erfurt2:19:377.31+48:43
47295
TARWITZ, Matthias
 Team Tracktor Thüringen2:19:527.29+48:58
48114
BAUER, roman
 suhl2:21:407.20+50:46
4967
HENNIG, Carsten
 TEGERIVA2:21:547.19+51:00
50262
HÖHN, Kai
 Team Rad Wenzel2:24:337.06+53:39
51231
FLACH, Jens
 Hörselgau2:25:047.03+54:10
52411
MELLER, rico
 fahrrad-konsum2:25:237.02+54:29
53419
REIFSCHNEIDER, Georg
 Wundersleben2:29:186.83+58:24
54338
HABERSTOCK, Michael

GER
Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf2:29:236.83+58:29
55412
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike2:29:466.81+58:52
56334
REIFARTH, Volker
 SV Ballstedt2:30:146.79+59:20
5750
KALLWEIT, Olaf
 TEGERIVA2:30:226.78+59:28
58168
REEH, Sigurd
 TVE Gladbeck Lauffreunde2:36:266.52+1:05:32
59378
STELTER, Robert
 Mühlhausen2:39:576.38+1:09:03
60371
SCHMIDT, Uwe
 Sömmerda2:40:056.37+1:09:11
61420
SCHNEIDER, Peter
 Alperstedt2:40:476.34+1:09:53
6268
GÖRICH, Torsten
 Auebiker2:48:446.05+1:17:50
63342
WEBER, Peter
 Untersiemau2:51:295.95+1:20:35
64386
PFAFF, Rüdiger
 Traktor Niedernissa2:56:535.77+1:25:59
65413
SCHIRMER, Berth
 Erfurt3:02:555.58+1:32:01
Master senior
1423
HÖHN, Harald
 Ski Club Neustadt Team Marin1:40:2210.16---
2271
KUNZ, Matthias
 Ambulant Mobile svHartenstein1:54:518.88+14:29
3158
JEZEWSKI, Gerd
 Apfelstädt2:06:188.08+25:56
484
WAGNER, Harald
 Saalfelder LV2:06:388.05+26:16
5421
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 SC Steinheid2:07:128.02+26:50
6157
ZIRKLER, Walter
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf2:08:497.92+28:27
7380
MÜNZ, Frank
 Rossau2:11:207.77+30:58
8156
GEHLICH, Uwe
 MTB Team Saalerad2:14:227.59+34:00
9372
STÖHR, Michael
 Rad-Club Deutschland2:18:457.35+38:23
10266
JÜRGEN, Hoffmann
 Team Leinebike2:19:387.30+39:16
11230
FISCHER, Karsten
 Gotha2:23:437.10+43:21
12327
SCHULZE, Roland
 Bohlstedt2:29:186.83+48:56
13287
SCHNEIDER, Eckhard
 Eisenach2:29:296.82+49:07
14281
RATAJCZAK, Roland
 Alptraum2:38:026.45+57:40
15377
BERKE, Christian
 Viba-Anschuetz-Team2:39:406.39+59:18
Damen
178
HENTSCHEL, Katja
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team1:51:059.18---
2250
MÜLLER, Britta
 RSV Bad Hersfeld1:55:238.84+4:18
3100
KAISER, Mandy
 Jena2:01:328.39+10:27
4247
JURKSCHAT, Uta
 1.Suhler MTB Club2:10:517.80+19:46
5159
HIEMER, Heike
 R.C. Radl Express Feucht2:12:357.69+21:30
6425
MATTHIAS, Sabrina
 BDO Leipzig2:13:257.65+22:20
785
GEBHARDT, Julia
 wgumcd - Elixia Berlin2:16:027.50+24:57
8361
PROBST, Isabell
 RTV-Haselgrund2:18:077.39+27:02
971
MEISTER, Nicol
 Erfurt2:19:197.32+28:14
10424
REICHEL, Birgit
 TuS Dippoldiswalde2:19:377.31+28:32
11244
THIEDE, Constanze
 Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt2:20:257.26+29:20
1253
KARNSTEDT, Claudia
 Jena2:36:256.52+45:20
1314
GRÖBNER, Eileen
 Weida2:36:286.52+45:23
1472
TRÜCK, Sylke
 Magdeburg2:40:496.34+49:44
15275
LUDWIG, Andrea
 Dresdner Bank Jena2:43:256.24+52:20
1654
HOFFMANN, Kathleen
 Gera2:46:326.12+55:27

2. Stage: Finish (24.00 km)

Herren
1363
RÖMHILD, Andy
 Team Germina41:0635.04---
2364
OEMUS, Chris
 1. Suhler MTB Club41:4134.55+0:35
366
ROTHE, Frank
 Tea Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt42:0134.27+0:55
4257
HUTSCHENREUTER, Hans
 KSV Baunatal42:0334.24+0:57
5234
GRÜNDEL, Sebastian
 GHOST Racing Team42:2134.00+1:15
6290
SIEGERT, Sebastian
 Team Biker-Boarder.de42:2333.98+1:17
7300
WEHRSTEDT, Nico
 Bikemarket Felt Racing Team42:4433.70+1:38
8352
STEGNER, Volker
 Skiclub Neustadt43:1733.27+2:11
9359
GUBSER, Renato
 Bike4Fun43:2333.19+2:17
10305
WOLF, Thomas
 Team Elektro- Wolf Meiningen43:2733.14+2:21
11346
AL DOYAILI, Matty
 Team Kyffhaeuser43:3033.10+2:24
12130
FRÖHLICH, Uwe
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt43:3133.09+2:25
1377
RÖDER, Stefan
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team43:3733.01+2:31
13337
PÖHLANDT, Rocco

GER
Team eleven radon43:3733.01+2:31
15403
DITTMANN, Danny
 Team F.A.S.T.44:0732.64+3:01
16343
BECKER, Mirko
 AC Apolda44:4332.20+3:37
17278
OLOMEK, Jens
 Scott-Team-Lorenz44:5132.11+3:45
18141
VALDIEK, Alexander
 JRV Team Deutsche Sepsis Gesellschaft45:1231.86+4:06
19261
HIRSCH, Jasper
 Team Bike-Planet NOX45:1331.85+4:07
20112
SCHEFFLER, Ronny
 Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt45:1731.80+4:11
21321
WOLF, fabian
 Team Elektro Wolf Meiningen45:2431.72+4:18
22355
STAPS, Ronny
 WLF45:2631.69+4:20
23353
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
 Eleven-eatandwin.de45:2931.66+4:23
24187
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 1. MTB Club Suhl Marathon Bikes45:4031.53+4:34
25104
STEGNER, Achim
 lucca cycling46:0931.20+5:03
26272
LIEBSCHER, Michael
 Holzhau46:1031.19+5:04
27349
MÜLLER, Andreas
 RSC Ahnatal46:3730.89+5:31
28178
HULL, Michael
 Bike Department Ost Leipzig46:4930.76+5:43
29248
JURKSCHAT, Wolf
 1.Suhler MTB Club46:5530.69+5:49
30164
RAMSTER, Daniel
 RVC Trieb47:0130.63+5:55
3180
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt47:0230.62+5:56
32191
HEINE, Immanuel
 Team Rad-Wenzel47:1430.49+6:08
3373
ZIMMERMANN, Tilo
 Avandgarde Sonnenstudio47:2330.39+6:17
34223
BUCHENAU, Rolf
 TV 03 Breitenbach/Radsport47:2530.37+6:19
3598
ONIßEIT, Thomas
 AC Apolda47:3030.32+6:24
3692
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes-CUBE Racing Team47:5030.10+6:44
3788
BEDUHN, Torsten
 Weimar47:5430.06+6:48
38402
BECHER, Tony
 Team-Vogtland48:1829.81+7:12
39140
TONHÄUSER, Markus
 Team Toni48:1929.80+7:13
40239
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover48:3429.65+7:28
41354
GÄRTNER-NIER, Thomas
 Streusandbüchse48:3629.63+7:30
42207
ZIMMERMANN, Alexander
 First Fitness Bad Salzungen48:4529.54+7:39
43125
BLUMENSTEIN, Robert
 Jena49:0429.35+7:58
44142
VOGEL, Danny
 Cannondale Team Wein49:0629.33+8:00
45135
BICKER, Marcus
 Berlin49:1029.29+8:04
46213
PRZISAMBOR, Stefan
 Netbreaker Racing Team49:2329.16+8:17
46145
BERGMANN, Sebastian
 SV TU Ilmenau49:2329.16+8:17
467
DONNER, Stefan
 MTB Erfurt e.V./ www.sportmarr.de49:2329.16+8:17
49286
SCHNEIDER, Daniel
 Team SECONDRED49:2629.13+8:20
5099
POLTERMANN, Mark
 IBC DIMB Racing Team49:2829.11+8:22
5011
SCHABBEL, Dirk
 Team Traktor Thüringen49:2829.11+8:22
52249
URBAN, Rene
 Rsv Blau-Weiß Meiningen198349:3329.06+8:27
52148
STROBEL, Jörg
 Team Bikemike Pössneck49:3329.06+8:27
5429
SPIEGEL, Stefan
 Rhöner WSV49:4828.92+8:42
55351
RENNE, Max
 Mittenwalde49:5828.82+8:52
56102
KOCH, Sascha
 Bergteufel Racing Team50:0728.73+9:01
5619
HÜHN, Peter
 Gengenbach50:0728.73+9:01
58139
POLCHOW, Fabian
 Rad&Sport Böttner (SDH/BadF), racing-cyclist.de50:0928.71+9:03
59106
BÜRGER, Rico
 Erfurt-Linderbach50:1328.68+9:07
6096
SPROTTE, Michael
 Kaulsdorf50:1828.63+9:12
61122
MARTIN, Gerald
 Abulanz mobile SV Hartenstein50:2328.58+9:17
6210
JACOBI, Andreas
 MTB Erfurt e.V./ www.sportmarr.de50:2828.53+9:22
63195
MEHLHORN, Frank
 SV Remse50:3728.45+9:31
64177
LEDER, Ronny
 Bike Department Ost Leipzig50:4028.42+9:34
65211
KNIRSCH, Norman
 ostwest-express50:4228.40+9:36
66166
ICKLER, Sebastian
 MTB Team Schroeter50:4428.38+9:38
67199
DÖRING, Tobias
 MTB-Team-Dünib50:5128.32+9:45
68297
SEIBT, Nando
 Eleven50:5628.27+9:50
6840
JACOBI, MICHAEL
 MTB-Erfurt50:5628.27+9:50
7060
THURM, Ingo
 Niedernissa50:5728.26+9:51
7161
HEYMEL, Jan
 SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 0951:1228.13+10:06
72367
SCHLOTT, Karsten
 Coburg51:2727.99+10:21
73256
KÖNIG, Uwe
 Fürstenwalde51:3527.92+10:29
74229
FISCHER, Daniel
 CPSV51:3627.91+10:30
7524
SCHÄFER, Michael
 Jena51:4527.83+10:39
76101
ZAHN, Christian
 Fürstenwalde51:4927.79+10:43
77254
MACKOWIAK, Hannes
 Team Traktor Thüringen52:0527.65+10:59
78208
OEHME, Ronald
 BIKER-BOARDER.DE52:1027.60+11:04
79105
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter52:1927.52+11:13
80291
SIMON, Marko
 Viba-Anschütz-Team52:2127.51+11:15
80196
FRANZ, Rene
 Team Kettenpeitscher52:2127.51+11:15
82165
REISSMÜLLER, Jörg
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf52:2927.44+11:23
83333
SCHREIBER, Martin
 Radscheune52:5127.25+11:45
8479
BOHN, Enrico
 Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V.53:0227.15+11:56
85217
HAUSCHILD, Martin
 Viba-Anschütz-Team53:1127.08+12:05
86206
RECKNAGEL, Nils
 Ilmenau53:1327.06+12:07
8744
FRANCK, Martin
 Erfurt53:2126.99+12:15
8855
KURITKA, Milos
 Medic-assist CZ53:2226.98+12:16
8976
SCHELER, Christian
 Schönstedt53:2626.95+12:20
9043
SEEGER, Thomas
 Erfurt53:2726.94+12:21
9187
FÖRSTER, Torsten
 MTB Team Saalrad53:3026.92+12:24
9197
JANOSCH, Frank
 Saalfeld53:3026.92+12:24
9342
DISTLER, Niki
 Böblingen53:3126.91+12:25
94370
KRAUS, Lorenz
 Halle/Saale53:4626.78+12:40
95302
WERBER, Stefan
 Singlespeed Gera53:5926.67+12:53
96251
KAHLENBERG, Norbert
 MET54:1026.58+13:04
97126
WEBER, Carsten
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf54:1926.51+13:13
98109
STROBACH, Matthias
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf54:3026.42+13:24
99192
URBICH, Enrico
 MTB Team Saalrad54:3426.39+13:28
99356
SCHOLZ, Mathias
 Sondershausen54:3426.39+13:28
99362
DELLIT, Danny
 FSV Floh Seligenthal54:3426.39+13:28
10231
EHMCKE, David
 Erfurt54:3626.37+13:30
103357
GÖGEL, Marco
 Ehrenberg54:4826.28+13:42
104203
ACHTEL, Christian
 Jena54:5626.21+13:50
105138
KÖNIG, Stephan
 Meng.-Hämmern55:0226.17+13:56
106143
NEUPERT, Michael
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei55:1026.10+14:04
107146
FLORIAN, Bergmann
 SV TU Ilmenau55:1526.06+14:09
108174
HERBST, Phill
 Rad-Art55:2026.02+14:14
108127
RUDOLPH, Toni
 Ruderclub Roßleben e.V.55:2026.02+14:14
110133
NEUMANN, Karsten
 Wolfsberg55:4825.81+14:42
111350
RAUSCH, Andreas
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt55:5025.79+14:44
112144
RÖßLER, Matthias
 Kölleda56:0625.67+15:00
113245
UMBREIT, Thomas
 RTR - Viernau e.V.56:1625.59+15:10
114358
ROTH, Fabian
 Röse Haustechnik56:2225.55+15:16
115303
SCHALBE, Patrick
 RSC Waltershausen-Gotha / Fahrrad Fähling Racing56:3325.46+15:27
116252
LOHOFF, Christian
 Nordhausen56:3425.46+15:28
117322
ERNST, Alexander
 Salza Biker56:4025.41+15:34
11875
ZENKNER, Torsten
 RAD-ART Gotha56:4725.36+15:41
119134
LÖW, Jens
 Team Schelter57:0325.24+15:57
120265
JARKUSCH, Philipp
 Suhl57:1625.15+16:10
12130
DÖLLSTEDT, Thomas
 Fahrrad Eberhardt/Gotha57:1925.12+16:13
122205
HÖRHOLD, René
 Erfurt57:2825.06+16:22
123200
STENGEL, Jan
 Großlöbichau57:2925.05+16:23
124202
KRASCHEWSKI, Stefan
 Erfurt57:3525.01+16:29
125185
MALZAHN, Helger
 RTV Haselgrund57:3625.00+16:30
126326
ESPIG, Torsten
 MTB Team Schroeter/Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V.57:4224.96+16:36
127335
BERGMANN, Sven
 Rockhausen57:4424.94+16:38
128198
FRIEDRICH, matthias
 hot chili racing57:5324.88+16:47
129360
LEHMANN, Christian
 Röse Haustechnik57:5424.87+16:48
13028
VOGT, Maik
 Bad Berka57:5524.86+16:49
131129
PITZEL, Steffen
 Erurt58:0024.83+16:54
132194
BERGER, Marek
 SV Remse58:0124.82+16:55
133204
KLÜTSCH, Carsten
 Arnstadt58:2124.68+17:15
134163
TONHÄUSER, Christian
 Judäische Volksfront58:2624.64+17:20
13590
KÖPPE, Enrico
 Königsee58:3124.61+17:25
136222
BREITHAUPT, jens
 fahrrad eberhardt/fahner höhe58:3624.57+17:30
13735
EHRHARDT, Dirk
 Motorradsport Parthen58:3924.55+17:33
138345
HANSEMANN, Mike
 HOLZLAND RIDER/ Radsport Krüger58:4024.55+17:34
139210
ANDRE, Kieser
 Eichenberg58:5924.41+17:53
140368
EBERHARDT, Manuel
 Erfurt59:3124.19+18:25
141190
REICHEL, Karsten
 Elixia59:3224.19+18:26
142331
FLACHE, Heiko
 Team Traktor Thüringen59:3824.15+18:32
142107
STRACK, Markus
 wgumcd - Elixia Berlin59:3824.15+18:32
142197
BERTHOLD, Andre
 Limbach-Oberfrohna59:3824.15+18:32
145241
KAISER, Marco
 Team RadnRoll Jena59:4024.13+18:34
14625
GRÖSCHNER, Enrico
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt59:4324.11+18:37
147216
SCHROTH, Matthias
 Hobby SOK59:5824.01+18:52
148369
LÜCKE, Michael
 Team ostwest-express1:00:1123.93+19:05
149123
HENKLEIN, Andre
 Wiedemar1:00:3123.80+19:25
150277
NEUNDORF, Norbert
 Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt1:00:3523.77+19:29
151193
HÄHNLEIN, Lars
 Erfurt1:00:4523.70+19:39
152373
WOHLFAHRT, Andreas
 Ich & Ich1:00:4723.69+19:41
15362
HORVATH, Stefan
 MTB Team Saalerad1:01:0623.57+20:00
154293
STEFFEN, Gebert
 Black X Turtles1:01:2423.45+20:18
155226
DENNELÖHR, Stefan
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:01:3023.41+20:24
156267
KÖBIS, Marko
 Waltershausen1:01:3223.40+20:26
15727
MOLZAHN, Mario
 Fahrrad u. Bier1:01:3623.38+20:30
158189
LIER, Stefan
 Auebiker1:01:4223.34+20:36
15922
JUNGHANNSS, Robert
 Canyonbike1:01:4323.33+20:37
160110
HÖHN, Thomas
 Erfurt1:01:5023.29+20:44
16141
SCHUBERT, Andre
 Udestedt1:01:5723.24+20:51
162294
STELLMACHER, Gunnar
 MTB Oberberg1:02:0523.19+20:59
16391
THURM, Rüdiger
 Suhl1:02:0623.19+21:00
164276
MÖHR, David
 SV 95 Ballstedt1:02:3423.02+21:28
165160
BUCHSTALLER, peter
 giant1:02:3723.00+21:31
166201
SCHLICK, Kay-Uwe
 Heilbad Heiligenstadt1:02:3922.98+21:33
16723
KÜRBS, Ronald
 Gera1:02:5322.90+21:47
16838
SCHUBERT, Andreas
 Waltershausen1:03:0422.83+21:58
169348
WEBER, Aurel
 RSC Waltershausen-Gotha / Fahrrad Fähling Racing1:03:0622.82+22:00
170161
HOCKARTH, Matthias
 Jena1:03:0722.81+22:01
171212
DITTMANN, Jens
 Angreifer1:03:1022.80+22:04
17258
GERSTEN, Martin
 JENA1:03:1922.74+22:13
172124
DECKER, Mike
 Jena1:03:1922.74+22:13
174184
SCHMIDT, Christian
 Saalerad.de/Raddoktor.de/Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.1:03:3822.63+22:32
175240
LEDER, Heiko
 Team ostwest-express1:03:5122.55+22:45
176188
LANGE, Maximilian
 Saalfeld1:04:0122.49+22:55
17759
MEISELBACH, Steffen
 Erfurt1:04:0322.48+22:57
178284
SCHART, Michael
 Team Sport-Schart1:04:0422.48+22:58
179137
WEICHOLD, Stephan
 Hohenfelden1:04:0622.46+23:00
18034
HOFFMANN, Robert
 Jena1:04:2922.33+23:23
18133
JENS, Walter
 Black X Turtles1:04:5522.18+23:49
182329
SCHMIGALLE, Florian
 flosion1:05:3321.97+24:27
18364
PFÜTZENREUTER, Michael
 MTB Team Saalerad1:05:5021.87+24:44
184103
KOCH, Fabian
 Bergteufel Racing Team1:05:5621.84+24:50
185330
GERNER, Stephan
 Neustadt-Orla1:06:1421.74+25:08
18537
WENDLAND, Michael
 RRC Waltershausen1:06:1421.74+25:08
187215
JÄHNIG, Torsten
 Bikes&More1:06:4421.58+25:38
188279
PITTASCH, David
 Jena1:06:4821.56+25:42
189219
SCHULZ, Dirk
 Diddis BaM1:07:0921.44+26:03
190270
KONSCHAK, Jürgen
 Erfurt1:07:3721.30+26:31
191274
LOEBE, Steffen
 Erfurt1:07:4221.27+26:36
192121
CZICHELSKI, Alex
 Erfurt1:08:4620.94+27:40
193131
KRÄMER, Tony
 Jena1:08:5020.92+27:44
194120
STEIN, Sefan
 Berlin1:08:5820.88+27:52
195225
CARL, Andre
 Triptis1:09:0820.83+28:02
19626
WIESNER, Alexander
 Kassel1:09:1220.81+28:06
197113
BRÖMEL, Gerald
 Jena1:09:1720.78+28:11
198283
RIEMER, Michael
 Erfurt1:09:2220.76+28:16
199299
VETTORAZZI, Jan
 wgumcd-Elixia Berlin1:09:2320.75+28:17
20089
SCHÄDLICH, Christian
 TV Weißendorf1:09:2920.72+28:23
20120
PIETSCH, Christian
 Köln1:09:4120.66+28:35
202183
SINGER, Martin
 Jena1:09:4220.66+28:36
203214
SCHWANENGEL, Maik
 Erfurt1:09:5320.61+28:47
20421
BECKER, Sebastian
 Gotha1:09:5920.58+28:53
205296
TEPPER, Tim
 Erfurt1:11:0720.25+30:01
206341
MAISEL, Thilo

GER
Team Icehouse e. V.1:11:4020.09+30:34
20717
FALLEY, Tino
 Leipzig1:11:5120.04+30:45
208186
DIETRICH, Robin
 Weimar1:12:0020.00+30:54
20916
FALLEY, Enrico
 Erfurt1:12:3119.86+31:25
210288
SCHOENFELD, Steffen
 Dresdner Bank Halle1:13:3119.59+32:25
211128
RESCH, David
 Steinach1:13:4019.55+32:34
21265
STRAUBE, Sven
 Team Weikersheim1:17:4918.51+36:43
213376
BERKE, Franz
 Viba-Anschuetz-Team1:18:5818.24+37:52
21445
SEMMLER-BUß, Torsten
 Berlin1:20:4017.85+39:34
215268
KOCH, Andreas
 Floh-Seligenthal1:20:5317.80+39:47
21639
HOFFMANN, Jörg
 Gera1:20:5617.79+39:50
21718
SPADING, Matthias
 Erfurt1:26:4316.61+45:37
218366
LUMPLECKER, Christoph
 Leinefelde1:29:5116.03+48:45
219235
GÜNTHER, Torsten
 WTA Suhl1:30:2815.92+49:22
220298
ULRICH, Steffen
 WTA Suhl1:31:3815.71+50:32
221136
WITTMANN, Frank
 Erfurt1:39:1014.52+58:04
222227
DERIX, Jonathan
 Flatulenz Racing1:44:1113.82+1:03:05
223179
SIEGEL, Mark
 Marc´s Radladen2:09:1411.14+1:28:08
Master 1
1332
HORVATH, Rolf
 TTT43:4332.94---
2119
HIEMER, Stefan
 R.C. Radlexpress Feucht45:2331.73+1:40
382
DILLER, Roberto
 Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.45:3231.63+1:49
4260
PIEPER, Klaus
 Jena47:0630.57+3:23
5407
WUNDER, VOLKER
 Velo-Wahn-Elstertal49:0929.30+5:26
6409
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf49:2029.19+5:37
7418
HÜTTER, Gregor
 Traktor Thüringen49:2329.16+5:40
8150
SCHNEIDER, Manfred
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf49:2429.15+5:41
9259
SCHLEGEL, Andreas
 BC 07 Arnstadt/ Fahrrad Eberhardt49:4828.92+6:05
10151
SOHN, Jörg
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf50:2728.54+6:44
11384
KAUFMANN, Tibor
 SV 1883 Team Bike Mike50:2928.52+6:46
12155
BRÄUER, Andre´
 MSTC Gembdental e.V.50:5428.29+7:11
13282
REICHEL, Uwe
 Chemnitz52:1927.52+8:36
14340
ZIMMERMANN, Michael

GER
Viba Anschütz Team52:5227.24+9:09
15406
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 Niedergebra53:2126.99+9:38
16414
HEINE, Ralf-Peter
 Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt53:2926.92+9:46
17339
WEILER, Alexander

GER
Leipzig53:5326.72+10:10
1881
FALLENSTEIN, Bernd
 RTV-Haselgrund54:0726.61+10:24
1949
HERMANN, Jens
 Weimar54:3926.35+10:56
20405
GLIEMANN, Jens
 WELA run & bike team55:1626.06+11:33
21242
KÖHLER, Thomas
 FIT DURCH PAUSEN55:2226.01+11:39
2251
ANDERS, Christian
 Fritzlar56:3425.46+12:51
23417
RAUE, Frank
 Angreifer56:4725.36+13:04
24154
WILKE, Robby
 Erfurt56:5025.34+13:07
2570
GÜMPEL, Harry
 Zeulenroda56:5125.33+13:08
26152
AUSMEIER, Thomas
 eldoRADo-Nordhausen56:5925.27+13:16
27408
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 Hohenstein57:1125.18+13:28
2846
DRESCHER, Holger
 Waltershausen57:2225.10+13:39
29169
KRASKA, Andreas
 Auebiker57:3425.01+13:51
30325
CURTH, Steffen
 Erfurt-Linderbach57:4124.96+13:58
31246
WORM, Erik
 www.elektro-worm.de58:0724.78+14:24
32411
MELLER, rico
 fahrrad-konsum58:3924.55+14:56
33323
MENG, Frank
 Salza Biker58:4024.55+14:57
3495
DETTENBACH, Ingo
 Team ostwest-express1:01:1123.54+17:28
35416
NOWOTNY, Stephan
 RRC Waltershausen1:01:3923.36+17:56
3583
WEINER, Ludger
 Fürstenwalde1:01:3923.36+17:56
37167
PREUGSCHAT, Stefan
 Erfurt1:01:4323.33+18:00
38231
FLACH, Jens
 Hörselgau1:02:1123.16+18:28
39379
HAMMER, Andreas
 Geländeradfreunde-MHL1:02:2623.06+18:43
40153
RING, Peter
 Ilmenau1:02:3523.01+18:52
41238
HELLER, Mathias
 Erfurt1:02:5222.91+19:09
41224
BUNKE, Andreas
 AC Apolda1:02:5222.91+19:09
43347
WÜRZBERGER, Andreas
 Privat1:02:5922.86+19:16
44415
TETTENBORN, Ingo
 Erfurt1:03:1022.80+19:27
45412
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike1:03:2622.70+19:43
46410
BECKSMANN, Helge
 XXL-Erdgasteam1:03:5122.55+20:08
47170
SCHWANENGEL, Andreas
 Alptraum1:03:5622.52+20:13
48114
BAUER, roman
 suhl1:05:0022.15+21:17
49295
TARWITZ, Matthias
 Team Tracktor Thüringen1:06:3321.64+22:50
50338
HABERSTOCK, Michael

GER
Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf1:06:3921.61+22:56
51419
REIFSCHNEIDER, Georg
 Wundersleben1:07:1621.41+23:33
5252
KREBS, Rainer
 Velowahn Elstertal1:07:1921.39+23:36
53334
REIFARTH, Volker
 SV Ballstedt1:07:5421.21+24:11
5450
KALLWEIT, Olaf
 TEGERIVA1:08:3920.98+24:56
5568
GÖRICH, Torsten
 Auebiker1:10:0720.54+26:24
55371
SCHMIDT, Uwe
 Sömmerda1:10:0720.54+26:24
5767
HENNIG, Carsten
 TEGERIVA1:10:1220.51+26:29
58149
RIEMER, Mike
 Erfurt1:10:1920.48+26:36
59420
SCHNEIDER, Peter
 Alperstedt1:11:1620.21+27:33
60378
STELTER, Robert
 Mühlhausen1:12:4019.82+28:57
61168
REEH, Sigurd
 TVE Gladbeck Lauffreunde1:14:4919.25+31:06
62342
WEBER, Peter
 Untersiemau1:20:0018.00+36:17
63386
PFAFF, Rüdiger
 Traktor Niedernissa1:22:2417.48+38:41
64262
HÖHN, Kai
 Team Rad Wenzel1:24:0517.13+40:22
65413
SCHIRMER, Berth
 Erfurt1:30:0815.98+46:25
Master senior
1423
HÖHN, Harald
 Ski Club Neustadt Team Marin47:1630.47---
2271
KUNZ, Matthias
 Ambulant Mobile svHartenstein52:4927.26+5:33
384
WAGNER, Harald
 Saalfelder LV53:0227.15+5:46
4380
MÜNZ, Frank
 Rossau56:1025.64+8:54
5158
JEZEWSKI, Gerd
 Apfelstädt56:1625.59+9:00
6157
ZIRKLER, Walter
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf56:2625.52+9:10
7421
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 SC Steinheid59:2824.22+12:12
8266
JÜRGEN, Hoffmann
 Team Leinebike1:01:5623.25+14:40
9327
SCHULZE, Roland
 Bohlstedt1:03:5322.54+16:37
10372
STÖHR, Michael
 Rad-Club Deutschland1:05:1222.09+17:56
11287
SCHNEIDER, Eckhard
 Eisenach1:07:2521.36+20:09
12230
FISCHER, Karsten
 Gotha1:08:5720.88+21:41
13377
BERKE, Christian
 Viba-Anschuetz-Team1:10:5420.31+23:38
14156
GEHLICH, Uwe
 MTB Team Saalerad1:15:2219.11+28:06
15281
RATAJCZAK, Roland
 Alptraum1:38:3814.60+51:22
Damen
178
HENTSCHEL, Katja
 FXX Mountain Cycling Team49:1729.22---
2250
MÜLLER, Britta
 RSV Bad Hersfeld53:0327.14+3:46
3100
KAISER, Mandy
 Jena55:0926.11+5:52
4247
JURKSCHAT, Uta
 1.Suhler MTB Club56:4225.40+7:25
5159
HIEMER, Heike
 R.C. Radl Express Feucht56:5125.33+7:34
685
GEBHARDT, Julia
 wgumcd - Elixia Berlin58:2624.64+9:09
7425
MATTHIAS, Sabrina
 BDO Leipzig58:3024.62+9:13
8361
PROBST, Isabell
 RTV-Haselgrund59:0124.40+9:44
971
MEISTER, Nicol
 Erfurt1:01:2123.47+12:04
10244
THIEDE, Constanze
 Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt1:01:5623.25+12:39
1114
GRÖBNER, Eileen
 Weida1:04:5722.17+15:40
12424
REICHEL, Birgit
 TuS Dippoldiswalde1:06:2421.69+17:07
1372
TRÜCK, Sylke
 Magdeburg1:09:3420.70+20:17
14275
LUDWIG, Andrea
 Dresdner Bank Jena1:12:5719.74+23:40
1553
KARNSTEDT, Claudia
 Jena1:15:2019.12+26:03
1654
HOFFMANN, Kathleen
 Gera1:19:1218.18+29:55