MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Runde (4.10 km) | |||||||
U 11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 700 | KRETSCHMER, BEN | Team Springe | 20:52 | 11.79 | --- | |
2 | 702 | DISSELHOFF, BIRK | Beverungen wehrden | 21:20 | 11.53 | +0:28 | |
3 | 701 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 23:19 | 10.55 | +2:27 | |
4 | 716 | VAGEDES, JAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 24:02 | 10.24 | +3:10 | |
5 | 711 | HAASE, MAURICE | Fichtenflitzer | 25:55 | 9.49 | +5:03 | |
6 | 717 | KIENSCHERF, FYNN PAUL | Rat Pack | 25:58 | 9.47 | +5:06 | |
7 | 708 | NEMBACH, KARL | Beverungen | 27:28 | 8.96 | +6:36 | |
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 707 | DISSELHOFF, JONATHAN | Beverungen wehrden | 16:07 | 15.26 | --- | |
2 | 712 | LOKE, NILS | Fichtenflitzer | 18:25 | 13.36 | +2:18 | |
3 | 704 | KRAUSE, PASCAL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 18:42 | 13.16 | +2:35 | |
4 | 706 | KRETSCHMER, TIM | Team Springe | 19:48 | 12.42 | +3:41 | |
5 | 705 | DÖRING, VICTOR | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | 19:59 | 12.31 | +3:52 | |
6 | 714 | PÖHNER, LENNART | Fichtenflitzer | 21:49 | 11.28 | +5:42 | |
7 | 709 | NEMBACH, PAUL | Beverungen | 25:18 | 9.72 | +9:11 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 713 | MÜLLER, JOHANNA | Fichtenflitzer | 21:24 | 11.50 | --- | |
2 | 703 | STEPPAT, PHILINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 24:01 | 10.24 | +2:37 | |
3 | 710 | GONDOLF, CELINA | Fichtenflitzer | 25:58 | 9.47 | +4:34 | |
2. etapa: meta (6.60 km) | |||||||
U 11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 702 | DISSELHOFF, BIRK | Beverungen wehrden | 16:03 | 24.67 | --- | |
2 | 716 | VAGEDES, JAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 16:46 | 23.62 | +0:43 | |
3 | 700 | KRETSCHMER, BEN | Team Springe | 17:12 | 23.02 | +1:09 | |
4 | 711 | HAASE, MAURICE | Fichtenflitzer | 17:21 | 22.82 | +1:18 | |
5 | 701 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 17:50 | 22.21 | +1:47 | |
6 | 717 | KIENSCHERF, FYNN PAUL | Rat Pack | 19:01 | 20.82 | +2:58 | |
7 | 708 | NEMBACH, KARL | Beverungen | 24:01 | 16.49 | +7:58 | |
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 707 | DISSELHOFF, JONATHAN | Beverungen wehrden | 13:27 | 29.44 | --- | |
2 | 704 | KRAUSE, PASCAL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 14:05 | 28.12 | +0:38 | |
3 | 712 | LOKE, NILS | Fichtenflitzer | 14:48 | 26.76 | +1:21 | |
4 | 705 | DÖRING, VICTOR | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | 15:39 | 25.30 | +2:12 | |
5 | 706 | KRETSCHMER, TIM | Team Springe | 16:14 | 24.39 | +2:47 | |
6 | 714 | PÖHNER, LENNART | Fichtenflitzer | 17:31 | 22.61 | +4:04 | |
7 | 709 | NEMBACH, PAUL | Beverungen | 17:34 | 22.54 | +4:07 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 703 | STEPPAT, PHILINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 16:11 | 24.47 | --- | |
2 | 713 | MÜLLER, JOHANNA | Fichtenflitzer | 16:16 | 24.34 | +0:05 | |
3 | 710 | GONDOLF, CELINA | Fichtenflitzer | 18:26 | 21.48 | +2:15 |