SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 12.05.2012

Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 12.05.2012

 

Rezultāti Race to Sky

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Runde (4.10 km)

U 11 männlich
1700
KRETSCHMER, Ben
 Team Springe20:5211.79---
2702
DISSELHOFF, Birk

GER
Beverungen wehrden21:2011.53+0:28
3701
BAST, Marcel

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter23:1910.55+2:27
4716
VAGEDES, Jan
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.24:0210.24+3:10
5711
HAASE, Maurice

GER
Fichtenflitzer25:559.49+5:03
6717
KIENSCHERF, Fynn Paul
 Rat Pack25:589.47+5:06
7708
NEMBACH, Karl

GER
Beverungen27:288.96+6:36
U 13 männlich
1707
DISSELHOFF, Jonathan

GER
Beverungen wehrden16:0715.26---
2712
LOKE, Nils

GER
Fichtenflitzer18:2513.36+2:18
3704
KRAUSE, Pascal

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter18:4213.16+2:35
4706
KRETSCHMER, Tim
 Team Springe19:4812.42+3:41
5705
DÖRING, Victor

GER
MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate19:5912.31+3:52
6714
PÖHNER, Lennart

GER
Fichtenflitzer21:4911.28+5:42
7709
NEMBACH, Paul

GER
Beverungen25:189.72+9:11
U 13 weiblich
1713
MÜLLER, Johanna

GER
Fichtenflitzer21:2411.50---
2703
STEPPAT, Philine

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter24:0110.24+2:37
3710
GONDOLF, Celina

GER
Fichtenflitzer25:589.47+4:34

2. posms: finišs (6.60 km)

U 11 männlich
1702
DISSELHOFF, Birk

GER
Beverungen wehrden16:0324.67---
2716
VAGEDES, Jan
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.16:4623.62+0:43
3700
KRETSCHMER, Ben
 Team Springe17:1223.02+1:09
4711
HAASE, Maurice

GER
Fichtenflitzer17:2122.82+1:18
5701
BAST, Marcel

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter17:5022.21+1:47
6717
KIENSCHERF, Fynn Paul
 Rat Pack19:0120.82+2:58
7708
NEMBACH, Karl

GER
Beverungen24:0116.49+7:58
U 13 männlich
1707
DISSELHOFF, Jonathan

GER
Beverungen wehrden13:2729.44---
2704
KRAUSE, Pascal

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter14:0528.12+0:38
3712
LOKE, Nils

GER
Fichtenflitzer14:4826.76+1:21
4705
DÖRING, Victor

GER
MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate15:3925.30+2:12
5706
KRETSCHMER, Tim
 Team Springe16:1424.39+2:47
6714
PÖHNER, Lennart

GER
Fichtenflitzer17:3122.61+4:04
7709
NEMBACH, Paul

GER
Beverungen17:3422.54+4:07
U 13 weiblich
1703
STEPPAT, Philine

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter16:1124.47---
2713
MÜLLER, Johanna

GER
Fichtenflitzer16:1624.34+0:05
3710
GONDOLF, Celina

GER
Fichtenflitzer18:2621.48+2:15