Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | min/km | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: Glasbachwiese (25.00 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 38 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 2:22:27 | 5:41 | --- | |
2 | 102 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 2:31:00 | 6:02 | +8:33 | |
3 | 267 | BURKHARDT, STEFFEN | Team Skatstadt-Marathon | 2:32:33 | 6:06 | +10:06 | |
4 | 104 | PÖTSCHKE, MICHAEL | Rüsselsheim | 2:34:15 | 6:10 | +11:48 | |
5 | 215 | KUTZKE, ANDRE | TEA/Jogmap S. - H. | 2:46:26 | 6:39 | +23:59 | |
6 | 77 | MEIKSTAT, GUNNAR | Mahlsdorf | 2:50:30 | 6:49 | +28:03 | |
7 | 266 | SCHLIWA, SEBASTIAN | Team tempus-webdesign.de | 2:54:44 | 6:59 | +32:17 | |
8 | 135 | HAVERKAMP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 3:12:06 | 7:41 | +49:39 | |
9 | 214 | HEIDECK, DANIEL | Kerken | 3:14:44 | 7:47 | +52:17 | |
10 | 174 | GÄHLER, MAREK | GVW Annaberg | 3:20:05 | 8:00 | +57:38 | |
11 | 277 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 3:23:43 | 8:08 | +1:01:16 | |
12 | 293 | POSERN, THOMAS | Team UltraSports | 3:36:33 | 8:39 | +1:14:06 | |
13 | 137 | BICHER, STEFAN | Team Hanka | 3:40:59 | 8:50 | +1:18:32 | |
14 | 164 | CURTH, MARTIN | Vehemare Ultras | 4:01:17 | 9:39 | +1:38:50 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 2:11:47 | 5:16 | --- | |
2 | 227 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:28:43 | 5:56 | +16:56 | |
3 | 240 | PRÜFER, GASTON | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:33:38 | 6:08 | +21:51 | |
4 | 263 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Aschersleben | 2:37:30 | 6:17 | +25:43 | |
5 | 246 | GAUDITZ, CHRISTIAN | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:45:30 | 6:37 | +33:43 | |
6 | 202 | DE BOER, TABE | Arnhem | 2:47:58 | 6:43 | +36:11 | |
7 | 51 | GOTHE, STEFAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:48:37 | 6:44 | +36:50 | |
8 | 222 | SCHREIER, TORSTEN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:50:22 | 6:48 | +38:35 | |
9 | 27 | KRÜMMEL, ROBERT | Kappeln | 2:51:23 | 6:51 | +39:36 | |
10 | 208 | HIRSCH, ANDREAS | DUV | 2:59:59 | 7:11 | +48:12 | |
11 | 148 | BUSSE, STEV | Hellas 09 Oranienbaum | 3:02:24 | 7:17 | +50:37 | |
12 | 295 | BÖTTNER, OLIVER | Frankfurt Am Main | 3:15:00 | 7:47 | +1:03:13 | |
13 | 127 | STIEF, ALEXANDER | geSTIEFelter Kater | 3:15:27 | 7:49 | +1:03:40 | |
13 | 119 | KLITZKE, MAREK | Bewegungspartner-Jena | 3:15:27 | 7:49 | +1:03:40 | |
15 | 201 | STÖCKMANN, JOCHEN | LTV Erfurt | 3:19:23 | 7:58 | +1:07:36 | |
15 | 52 | MILLER, ALEX | Steinwenden | 3:19:23 | 7:58 | +1:07:36 | |
17 | 254 | CHRYSOVALANTIS, THOMAS | Athen | 3:26:42 | 8:16 | +1:14:55 | |
18 | 36 | URLAUB, MARTIN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:34:19 | 8:34 | +1:22:32 | |
19 | 183 | TÖPPNER, GERO | LaufHunde e.V. | 3:36:03 | 8:38 | +1:24:16 | |
20 | 115 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | Team Hanka | 3:39:11 | 8:46 | +1:27:24 | |
21 | 288 | OKROY, ROBERT | Braunschweig | 4:05:33 | 9:49 | +1:53:46 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | FLOCK, PETER | Lauffeuer | 2:22:02 | 5:40 | --- | |
2 | 145 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg e.V. | 2:24:05 | 5:45 | +2:03 | |
3 | 198 | CZOGALLA, SASCHA | velosophen.de | 2:31:16 | 6:03 | +9:14 | |
4 | 187 | MUSCHINSKI, STEFFEN | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:34:11 | 6:10 | +12:09 | |
5 | 71 | WAGNER, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:36:19 | 6:15 | +14:17 | |
6 | 14 | MEHNERT, CHRISTOPH | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:38:08 | 6:19 | +16:06 | |
7 | 199 | HÖSL, PATRICK | LG DUV | 2:38:26 | 6:20 | +16:24 | |
8 | 206 | RITZKA, ROMAN | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:40:17 | 6:24 | +18:15 | |
9 | 39 | WOITYNEK, MARTIN | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:40:42 | 6:25 | +18:40 | |
10 | 269 | SACHER, THOMAS | Team Iron Mind | 2:42:45 | 6:30 | +20:43 | |
11 | 256 | KOUSCHIL, THOMAS | Klemme AG Nordhausen | 2:44:13 | 6:34 | +22:11 | |
12 | 196 | TITUS, PETER | Heilbronn | 2:48:19 | 6:43 | +26:17 | |
13 | 44 | FANSLAU, THOMAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:48:38 | 6:44 | +26:36 | |
14 | 82 | ENGELKE, DIRK | engelmania | 2:50:22 | 6:48 | +28:20 | |
15 | 30 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 2:53:40 | 6:56 | +31:38 | |
16 | 179 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 2:54:16 | 6:58 | +32:14 | |
17 | 291 | REINZ, MICHAEL | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:54:57 | 6:59 | +32:55 | |
18 | 150 | WOOSSMANN, FRANK | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 2:57:45 | 7:06 | +35:43 | |
19 | 242 | SCHÜRRMANN, RALF | Wat Läuft Ultra Team | 2:58:37 | 7:08 | +36:35 | |
20 | 195 | MÖWALD, REINER | TV Rheinzabern | 3:02:04 | 7:16 | +40:02 | |
21 | 218 | THEIN, GERHARD | Carpe diem 96260 Weismain | 3:06:00 | 7:26 | +43:58 | |
22 | 284 | PREDETTO, OLIVER | Blau direkt | 3:09:01 | 7:33 | +46:59 | |
23 | 188 | HESS, TORSTEN | LG Rippershausen | 3:11:03 | 7:38 | +49:01 | |
24 | 292 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Bosch-Eisenach | 3:12:02 | 7:40 | +50:00 | |
25 | 84 | LOY, STEFAN | SoWiso Run&Fit | 3:16:58 | 7:52 | +54:56 | |
26 | 8 | KOWALSKI, OLIVER | Waltroper LC06 | 3:18:17 | 7:55 | +56:15 | |
27 | 189 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 3:22:51 | 8:06 | +1:00:49 | |
28 | 85 | BENZ, RALPH | MTV Heide | 3:25:40 | 8:13 | +1:03:38 | |
29 | 96 | GNOYKE, MATTHIAS | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 3:25:41 | 8:13 | +1:03:39 | |
30 | 79 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de | 3:40:02 | 8:48 | +1:18:00 | |
31 | 59 | EISNER, GERHARD | LG Schefflenztal | 3:44:33 | 8:58 | +1:22:31 | |
32 | 24 | SCHWOCHERT, MARCUS | Berlin | 3:46:29 | 9:03 | +1:24:27 | |
33 | 60 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de | 3:48:30 | 9:08 | +1:26:28 | |
34 | 286 | BRUNHÖBER, MIRA | Sportpark | 3:50:36 | 9:13 | +1:28:34 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 128 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:26:40 | 5:51 | --- | |
2 | 281 | FELS, STEFAN | Lürrip City | 2:28:44 | 5:56 | +2:04 | |
3 | 131 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 2:30:25 | 6:00 | +3:45 | |
4 | 98 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 2:31:45 | 6:04 | +5:05 | |
5 | 2 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 2:32:02 | 6:04 | +5:22 | |
6 | 253 | UNTERBERG, RALF | R.C. Radlexpress Feucht e.V. | 2:33:46 | 6:09 | +7:06 | |
7 | 166 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 2:38:11 | 6:19 | +11:31 | |
8 | 239 | MÜNSTER, BERNWARD | Köln | 2:38:47 | 6:21 | +12:07 | |
9 | 49 | FISCHER, TIM | Schleiz | 2:38:50 | 6:21 | +12:10 | |
10 | 211 | HÖSCHELE, JOCHEN | EK Schwaikheim | 2:44:35 | 6:35 | +17:55 | |
11 | 255 | PELZEL, MARIO | VfL 28 Ellrich | 2:46:55 | 6:40 | +20:15 | |
12 | 163 | PLÖTNER, MICHAEL | SV Hermsdorf | 2:49:37 | 6:47 | +22:57 | |
13 | 57 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÉ JOHANNES | Otternasen | 2:53:42 | 6:56 | +27:02 | |
14 | 111 | MAUL, VIKTOR | Schnauftreff Oberursel | 2:57:16 | 7:05 | +30:36 | |
15 | 181 | WEISS, HERMANN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 2:58:06 | 7:07 | +31:26 | |
16 | 43 | POHL, ROLAND | Weinböhla | 2:58:10 | 7:07 | +31:30 | |
17 | 91 | BEETZ, DIRK | Team Erdinger | 2:58:14 | 7:07 | +31:34 | |
18 | 175 | PRINS, JAN | A.A.C. 61 | 2:58:21 | 7:08 | +31:41 | |
18 | 241 | KUMMER, STEFFEN | Ritter Sport Freunde | 2:58:21 | 7:08 | +31:41 | |
20 | 94 | WOLF, ARMIN | LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. | 3:01:53 | 7:16 | +35:13 | |
21 | 5 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:02:08 | 7:17 | +35:28 | |
22 | 130 | SPILLECKE, JÖRG | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 3:02:23 | 7:17 | +35:43 | |
23 | 134 | HOFFMANN, JENS | Team Vistec | 3:08:26 | 7:32 | +41:46 | |
24 | 177 | PANSE, JENS | USV Erfurt | 3:11:37 | 7:39 | +44:57 | |
25 | 158 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 3:11:56 | 7:40 | +45:16 | |
26 | 73 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 3:12:22 | 7:41 | +45:42 | |
27 | 143 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 3:16:54 | 7:52 | +50:14 | |
28 | 236 | PETTERSON, TOBBE | Team Create | 3:17:12 | 7:53 | +50:32 | |
29 | 283 | POLZIUS, FRANK | 3:17:51 | 7:54 | +51:11 | ||
30 | 237 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 3:19:06 | 7:57 | +52:26 | |
31 | 261 | SCHAUBITZER, MARTIN | Königsbronn | 3:19:13 | 7:58 | +52:33 | |
32 | 61 | KOHLBROK, MICHAEL | streakrunner.de | 3:19:50 | 7:59 | +53:10 | |
33 | 21 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | PSV Meiningen | 3:20:04 | 8:00 | +53:24 | |
34 | 300 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:20:06 | 8:00 | +53:26 | |
35 | 232 | KRAUS, ERICH | Albzipfel | 3:21:25 | 8:03 | +54:45 | |
36 | 167 | PRAEFKE, FRANK | BSG Team EVAG Essen | 3:25:37 | 8:13 | +58:57 | |
37 | 245 | LEMPKEN, UWE (GEBURTSJAHR FEHLT) | Homberger TV | 3:26:54 | 8:16 | +1:00:14 | |
38 | 235 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Breuna | 3:27:47 | 8:18 | +1:01:07 | |
39 | 19 | SCHMITZ, OLIVER | DUV | 3:29:01 | 8:21 | +1:02:21 | |
40 | 48 | STOLL, GERD | Laufreff Asbach | 3:30:28 | 8:25 | +1:03:48 | |
41 | 180 | RZODECZKO, THORSTEN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:33:06 | 8:31 | +1:06:26 | |
42 | 9 | HÄGER, SVEN-ERIC | KNBLO Niederlande | 3:40:13 | 8:48 | +1:13:33 | |
43 | 47 | DEENEN, ALBERT JAN | Balloo | 3:40:22 | 8:48 | +1:13:42 | |
44 | 228 | RUDIG, FRANK | LTF Marpingen | 3:41:09 | 8:50 | +1:14:29 | |
45 | 162 | NEUMANN, FRANK | Wolfen | 3:41:40 | 8:52 | +1:15:00 | |
46 | 264 | KELBEL, JOE | Marathon4you.de | 3:41:50 | 8:52 | +1:15:10 | |
47 | 76 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 3:44:29 | 8:58 | +1:17:49 | |
48 | 294 | EDELMANN, BERND | TV 1861 Coburg | 3:46:49 | 9:04 | +1:20:09 | |
49 | 141 | MATTHES, BODO | LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. | 3:48:37 | 9:08 | +1:21:57 | |
50 | 136 | MATTHYS, MICHEL | GMRV Laufverein | 4:19:38 | 10:23 | +1:52:58 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 223 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 2:28:45 | 5:57 | --- | |
2 | 64 | JAGO, ANDREAS | MTV Gittelde | 2:30:13 | 6:00 | +1:28 | |
3 | 83 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triatlhon Jena | 2:31:24 | 6:03 | +2:39 | |
4 | 18 | SEHER, ECKHARDT | Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:32:33 | 6:06 | +3:48 | |
5 | 53 | MÜLLER, HANS-ALBERT | LWF Leipzig | 2:36:23 | 6:15 | +7:38 | |
6 | 153 | PAWLOW, KAMEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 2:37:03 | 6:16 | +8:18 | |
7 | 257 | SCHLÖFFEL, JANKO | DAV Nordhausen | 2:44:15 | 6:34 | +15:30 | |
8 | 247 | MONTAG, ANDREAS | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:44:46 | 6:35 | +16:01 | |
9 | 160 | EHRLICH, VOLKER | Impuls Erfurt | 2:46:22 | 6:39 | +17:37 | |
10 | 11 | DELL, FRED | Rennsteig Team | 2:47:46 | 6:42 | +19:01 | |
11 | 265 | ZIEGELMEIER, KARL | SV Marienstein | 2:48:42 | 6:44 | +19:57 | |
12 | 62 | HUBER, HANS-PETER | Trisport Erding | 2:50:23 | 6:48 | +21:38 | |
13 | 25 | ZIEHM, UDO | Potsdam | 2:51:43 | 6:52 | +22:58 | |
14 | 230 | SLABON, RAIMUND | Velbert | 2:53:48 | 6:57 | +25:03 | |
15 | 100 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 2:57:46 | 7:06 | +29:01 | |
16 | 225 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 2:58:08 | 7:07 | +29:23 | |
17 | 45 | EICHLER, JÖRG | RC 1898 Radeberg | 2:58:19 | 7:07 | +29:34 | |
18 | 287 | HOHERAUTZ, HUBERTUS | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:00:11 | 7:12 | +31:26 | |
19 | 40 | ANTON, MIKE | Jena | 3:00:12 | 7:12 | +31:27 | |
20 | 193 | WURSCHI, FRANK | kfo-weimar | 3:01:39 | 7:15 | +32:54 | |
21 | 112 | STEIN, FRANK | Karower Dachse | 3:03:13 | 7:19 | +34:28 | |
22 | 12 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:05:09 | 7:24 | +36:24 | |
23 | 90 | DR. PORSTNER, THOMAS P. | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 3:05:48 | 7:25 | +37:03 | |
24 | 17 | BAARS, OLAF | WKF Bergfried 91 | 3:06:01 | 7:26 | +37:16 | |
25 | 149 | GÖBEL, KARSTEN | Helios Iron Team | 3:10:46 | 7:37 | +42:01 | |
26 | 129 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 3:11:38 | 7:39 | +42:53 | |
27 | 7 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 3:13:47 | 7:45 | +45:02 | |
28 | 88 | ZAHLTEN, STEFAN | Wiegendorf | 3:14:06 | 7:45 | +45:21 | |
29 | 65 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | ohne | 3:14:25 | 7:46 | +45:40 | |
30 | 139 | LEVERMANN, JÖRG | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:20:04 | 8:00 | +51:19 | |
31 | 120 | BERTHOLD, RICHARD | Saarfighters | 3:20:36 | 8:01 | +51:51 | |
32 | 233 | KOHN, MICHAEL | Albzipfel | 3:21:24 | 8:03 | +52:39 | |
33 | 243 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uerdingen am Rhein | 3:22:47 | 8:06 | +54:02 | |
34 | 259 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:23:45 | 8:09 | +55:00 | |
35 | 272 | HOODT, MATTHIAS | LG Friedrichroda | 3:25:39 | 8:13 | +56:54 | |
36 | 262 | KARAKUS, NUSRET | Helios iron team | 3:26:58 | 8:16 | +58:13 | |
37 | 146 | ÜNLÜ, TURGAY | AKN VHH BSH Hamburg | 3:27:00 | 8:16 | +58:15 | |
38 | 95 | DEÁK, ANDREAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:27:32 | 8:18 | +58:47 | |
39 | 216 | LEMS, HANS | NTB | 3:28:46 | 8:21 | +1:00:01 | |
40 | 26 | ZEHRING, UWE | Oschersleben | 3:28:49 | 8:21 | +1:00:04 | |
41 | 251 | HACKL, DIETER | TV Grossen-Buseck | 3:29:22 | 8:22 | +1:00:37 | |
42 | 173 | GÜNTHER, MICHAEL | Bruchsal | 3:30:32 | 8:25 | +1:01:47 | |
43 | 220 | KRETZSCHMAR, BERND | SV Dachwig | 3:31:47 | 8:28 | +1:03:02 | |
44 | 152 | WITT, WERNER | SV Dickenberg | 3:33:11 | 8:31 | +1:04:26 | |
45 | 289 | GLEISSNER, WERNER | München | 3:33:44 | 8:32 | +1:04:59 | |
46 | 278 | ERNST, ROLAND | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 3:34:34 | 8:34 | +1:05:49 | |
47 | 154 | JAHN, HENRY | SV Bad Düben | 3:35:02 | 8:36 | +1:06:17 | |
48 | 116 | FAURE, PATRICK | ASPTT Verdun | 3:36:24 | 8:39 | +1:07:39 | |
49 | 33 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:39:59 | 8:47 | +1:11:14 | |
50 | 78 | LINKE, RAINER | München | 3:42:49 | 8:54 | +1:14:04 | |
51 | 238 | GLADASCH, GERD | Memler / LG Mauerweg | 3:46:20 | 9:03 | +1:17:35 | |
52 | 219 | THATER, RALF | SVE Wildenloh | 3:48:57 | 9:09 | +1:20:12 | |
53 | 268 | OTTERSBACH, MARTIN | Ottiäuft | 3:50:27 | 9:13 | +1:21:42 | |
54 | 276 | MÜLLER, UWE | Jena | 3:50:52 | 9:14 | +1:22:07 | |
55 | 226 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Team Ultraschnecke | 4:01:33 | 9:39 | +1:32:48 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 273 | LEYENDECKER, RAINER | RSLC Holzkirchen | 2:33:48 | 6:09 | --- | |
2 | 41 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 2:44:01 | 6:33 | +10:13 | |
3 | 217 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 2:44:25 | 6:34 | +10:37 | |
4 | 29 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 2:45:21 | 6:36 | +11:33 | |
5 | 178 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | o. V. | 2:58:06 | 7:07 | +24:18 | |
6 | 221 | KRAUSE, VOLKER | Strausberg | 3:01:41 | 7:16 | +27:53 | |
7 | 151 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 3:05:57 | 7:26 | +32:09 | |
7 | 271 | GASS, WOLFGANG | Kleinmachnow | 3:05:57 | 7:26 | +32:09 | |
9 | 125 | DARKOW, STEFAN | Lauffüchse Niederlehme | 3:07:40 | 7:30 | +33:52 | |
10 | 224 | THOMA, MANFRED | LG Rippershausen | 3:12:58 | 7:43 | +39:10 | |
11 | 144 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 3:16:52 | 7:52 | +43:04 | |
12 | 260 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | LG Nord Berlin | 3:18:09 | 7:55 | +44:21 | |
13 | 68 | MÜCKE, EDGAR | SG Nunkirchen a. Br. | 3:20:16 | 8:00 | +46:28 | |
14 | 190 | HEITFELDT, ULRICH | lg hannover | 3:21:00 | 8:02 | +47:12 | |
15 | 249 | WERNER, RONALD | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 3:22:12 | 8:05 | +48:24 | |
16 | 197 | SCHURNA, UDO | TLT Laufballerinas | 3:25:37 | 8:13 | +51:49 | |
17 | 279 | SCHEIBE, SIEGFIRED | Dresden | 3:29:34 | 8:22 | +55:46 | |
18 | 274 | RICHTER, MICHAEL | LC Blueliner | 3:30:05 | 8:24 | +56:17 | |
19 | 42 | JUNKER, GERD | 100 Marathon Club | 3:30:51 | 8:26 | +57:03 | |
20 | 192 | FELS, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:33:07 | 8:31 | +59:19 | |
21 | 114 | NICKLAUS, ULRICH | KLB2000 | 3:33:26 | 8:32 | +59:38 | |
22 | 93 | OHLAND, JÜRGEN | DUV | 3:35:22 | 8:36 | +1:01:34 | |
23 | 56 | SCHMOLLER, JÖRG-WOLFGANG | miltenberg | 3:35:56 | 8:38 | +1:02:08 | |
24 | 108 | BEUTEL, FRANK | DUV | 3:38:48 | 8:45 | +1:05:00 | |
25 | 69 | BALZK, HARALD | Die Orientierungslosen | 3:40:19 | 8:48 | +1:06:31 | |
26 | 258 | MITTERMEIER, PETER | 1. Volkslaufclub Nürnberg | 3:40:31 | 8:49 | +1:06:43 | |
27 | 176 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 3:42:56 | 8:55 | +1:09:08 | |
28 | 168 | WEISS, MARTIN | Helios Iron Team Wuppertal | 3:45:54 | 9:02 | +1:12:06 | |
29 | 75 | DR. HAMER, HUBERT | Großhansdorf | 4:01:16 | 9:39 | +1:27:28 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 87 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Füchse Berlin | 2:53:51 | 6:57 | --- | |
2 | 81 | FIEHRING, WOLFGANG | LT Haunetal | 2:58:52 | 7:09 | +5:01 | |
3 | 72 | VOIGT, HELMUT | Müllingen | 3:08:46 | 7:33 | +14:55 | |
4 | 250 | WILDE, HANS-ULRICH | ASC Weibachtal | 3:27:41 | 8:18 | +33:50 | |
5 | 16 | BAUMGARTEN, KARL WOLFGANG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:30:20 | 8:24 | +36:29 | |
6 | 109 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 3:38:59 | 8:45 | +45:08 | |
7 | 74 | KOENIG, JÖRG | 100 Marathonclub | 3:40:51 | 8:50 | +47:00 | |
8 | 171 | STORZ, ERICH JOHANN | SC Steinberg | 3:43:48 | 8:57 | +49:57 | |
9 | 4 | DREXLER, HANS | Lahmsoggen Nation | 3:48:40 | 9:08 | +54:49 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 3:28:46 | 8:21 | --- | |
2 | 248 | LEY, HELMUT | Duisburg | 3:52:40 | 9:18 | +23:54 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 63 | SCHULZ, REINHARDT | RLT Rodgau | 3:33:42 | 8:32 | --- | |
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 123 | FRANK, ROLF | 100 MC Deutschland | 4:07:53 | 9:54 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 3 | LOOS, MARKUS | Nürnberg | 2:33:46 | 6:09 | --- | |
2 | 194 | PETERS, MARCEL | Team Raidlight | 2:46:55 | 6:40 | +13:09 | |
3 | 31 | BETTELS, ANDRE | Braunschweig | 2:52:34 | 6:54 | +18:48 | |
4 | 118 | FREYMANN, ARNDT | Schmalzgrube | 3:14:49 | 7:47 | +41:03 | |
5 | 46 | KRAJNIK, DANIEL | Dean Team | 3:15:31 | 7:49 | +41:45 | |
6 | 169 | TRAEDER, MARTIN | 100 Marathon Club | 3:28:20 | 8:20 | +54:34 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 275 | HERTEL, MAREILE | RadArt Gotha | 2:39:17 | 6:22 | --- | |
2 | 234 | HÄUPTLE, MELANIE | Albzipfel | 3:21:25 | 8:03 | +42:08 | |
3 | 170 | TSAI, REBECCA | Lexington, MA | 3:39:07 | 8:45 | +59:50 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 290 | REINZ, MICHAELA | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:54:57 | 6:59 | --- | |
2 | 282 | SCHWEDE, BIANKA | Düsseldorf | 2:57:17 | 7:05 | +2:20 | |
3 | 106 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Prichsenstadt | 3:26:49 | 8:16 | +31:52 | |
4 | 185 | GRAMER, SUSANNE | Wertheim | 3:39:13 | 8:46 | +44:16 | |
5 | 229 | NONNWEILER, SILKE | LTF Marpingen | 3:41:08 | 8:50 | +46:11 | |
6 | 161 | NEUMANN, NICOLE | Wolfen | 3:41:37 | 8:51 | +46:40 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 165 | RUDEL, DANIELA | DUV | 2:45:39 | 6:37 | --- | |
2 | 285 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer | 2:59:06 | 7:09 | +13:27 | |
3 | 13 | MEHNERT, KATRIN | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 3:05:08 | 7:24 | +19:29 | |
4 | 22 | BEIDL, SONJA | SC Steinberg | 3:36:17 | 8:39 | +50:38 | |
5 | 244 | WECKENMANN, GUNDI | Mainz | 3:54:04 | 9:21 | +1:08:25 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | SPILLECKE, ANTJE | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 3:02:23 | 7:17 | --- | |
2 | 184 | DR. REICH, STEFFI | Blau-Weiß Hettstedt | 3:37:06 | 8:41 | +34:43 | |
3 | 142 | MESSERER, MARGIT | Passau | 3:46:37 | 9:03 | +44:14 | |
4 | 140 | BETHGE, ANNETTE | LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. | 3:48:10 | 9:07 | +45:47 | |
5 | 210 | WEIDNER, SABINE | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.v. | 3:51:07 | 9:14 | +48:44 | |
6 | 35 | QUINKENSTEIN, SIMONE | Waltroper LC 06 | 3:52:36 | 9:18 | +50:13 | |
7 | 50 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Team Ultraschnecke | 4:01:28 | 9:39 | +59:05 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 213 | BERGMANN, HEIKE | TSV Zeulenroda | 2:51:40 | 6:51 | --- | |
2 | 66 | HEINLEIN, MARIKA | 1. FC Geesdorf | 2:55:29 | 7:01 | +3:49 | |
3 | 231 | KRATZHELLER, SILVIA | LG Hadamar | 3:07:17 | 7:29 | +15:37 | |
4 | 97 | BRUNS, KLAUDIA | Borbecker Raketen Essen | 3:08:51 | 7:33 | +17:11 | |
5 | 80 | FIEHRING, ANDREA | SV Steinbach | 3:12:05 | 7:41 | +20:25 | |
6 | 121 | KEIL, WALTRAUD | Saarfighters | 3:20:45 | 8:01 | +29:05 | |
7 | 280 | ALTMANN, MARTINA | Dippoldiswalde | 3:29:33 | 8:22 | +37:53 | |
8 | 172 | GÜNTHER, ULRIKA | Bruchsal | 3:30:33 | 8:25 | +38:53 | |
9 | 156 | SCHROEDER, PETRA | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:41:31 | 8:51 | +49:51 | |
10 | 15 | KILIAN, ALEXANDRA | GutsMuths-Rennsteglaufvrein e.V | 3:54:12 | 9:22 | +1:02:32 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 103 | ROLFES, MARIA | LT Waldschleicher /100MC/TEA | 3:27:26 | 8:17 | --- | |
2 | 70 | GOLDBACH, SOLVEIG | Lübecker Marathon eV | 3:48:25 | 9:08 | +20:59 | |
3 | 113 | NICKLAUS, DAGMAR | KLB2000 | 3:53:23 | 9:20 | +25:57 | |
4 | 101 | KLEY, SONJA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 3:58:35 | 9:32 | +31:09 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 252 | JÄGER, RUTH | TGM SV Jügesheim | 3:38:10 | 8:43 | --- | |
2. etapa: Floh-Seligenthal (25.00 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 38 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 2:18:05 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 104 | PÖTSCHKE, MICHAEL | Rüsselsheim | 2:25:00 | 5:47 | +6:55 | |
3 | 267 | BURKHARDT, STEFFEN | Team Skatstadt-Marathon | 2:31:35 | 6:03 | +13:30 | |
4 | 102 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 2:40:19 | 6:24 | +22:14 | |
5 | 215 | KUTZKE, ANDRE | TEA/Jogmap S. - H. | 2:42:25 | 6:29 | +24:20 | |
6 | 266 | SCHLIWA, SEBASTIAN | Team tempus-webdesign.de | 2:43:47 | 6:33 | +25:42 | |
7 | 174 | GÄHLER, MAREK | GVW Annaberg | 2:51:35 | 6:51 | +33:30 | |
8 | 77 | MEIKSTAT, GUNNAR | Mahlsdorf | 2:56:16 | 7:03 | +38:11 | |
9 | 277 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 3:11:03 | 7:38 | +52:58 | |
10 | 293 | POSERN, THOMAS | Team UltraSports | 3:13:59 | 7:45 | +55:54 | |
11 | 214 | HEIDECK, DANIEL | Kerken | 3:20:02 | 8:00 | +1:01:57 | |
12 | 137 | BICHER, STEFAN | Team Hanka | 3:44:57 | 8:59 | +1:26:52 | |
13 | 135 | HAVERKAMP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 3:48:34 | 9:08 | +1:30:29 | |
14 | 164 | CURTH, MARTIN | Vehemare Ultras | 4:11:32 | 10:03 | +1:53:27 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 2:04:58 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 240 | PRÜFER, GASTON | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:33:05 | 6:07 | +28:07 | |
3 | 227 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:36:50 | 6:16 | +31:52 | |
4 | 246 | GAUDITZ, CHRISTIAN | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:38:51 | 6:21 | +33:53 | |
5 | 263 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Aschersleben | 2:41:37 | 6:27 | +36:39 | |
6 | 51 | GOTHE, STEFAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:48:58 | 6:45 | +44:00 | |
7 | 222 | SCHREIER, TORSTEN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:55:11 | 7:00 | +50:13 | |
8 | 119 | KLITZKE, MAREK | Bewegungspartner-Jena | 2:56:10 | 7:02 | +51:12 | |
8 | 127 | STIEF, ALEXANDER | geSTIEFelter Kater | 2:56:10 | 7:02 | +51:12 | |
10 | 148 | BUSSE, STEV | Hellas 09 Oranienbaum | 2:56:31 | 7:03 | +51:33 | |
11 | 202 | DE BOER, TABE | Arnhem | 2:58:46 | 7:09 | +53:48 | |
12 | 27 | KRÜMMEL, ROBERT | Kappeln | 3:00:42 | 7:13 | +55:44 | |
13 | 208 | HIRSCH, ANDREAS | DUV | 3:06:04 | 7:26 | +1:01:06 | |
14 | 201 | STÖCKMANN, JOCHEN | LTV Erfurt | 3:08:26 | 7:32 | +1:03:28 | |
15 | 295 | BÖTTNER, OLIVER | Frankfurt Am Main | 3:14:43 | 7:47 | +1:09:45 | |
16 | 52 | MILLER, ALEX | Steinwenden | 3:17:55 | 7:54 | +1:12:57 | |
17 | 254 | CHRYSOVALANTIS, THOMAS | Athen | 3:28:05 | 8:19 | +1:23:07 | |
18 | 36 | URLAUB, MARTIN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:31:18 | 8:27 | +1:26:20 | |
19 | 115 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | Team Hanka | 3:42:00 | 8:52 | +1:37:02 | |
20 | 183 | TÖPPNER, GERO | LaufHunde e.V. | 3:58:08 | 9:31 | +1:53:10 | |
21 | 288 | OKROY, ROBERT | Braunschweig | 4:17:17 | 10:17 | +2:12:19 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | FLOCK, PETER | Lauffeuer | 2:17:36 | 5:30 | --- | |
2 | 71 | WAGNER, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:30:20 | 6:00 | +12:44 | |
3 | 199 | HÖSL, PATRICK | LG DUV | 2:31:41 | 6:04 | +14:05 | |
4 | 187 | MUSCHINSKI, STEFFEN | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:32:41 | 6:06 | +15:05 | |
5 | 14 | MEHNERT, CHRISTOPH | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:33:49 | 6:09 | +16:13 | |
6 | 198 | CZOGALLA, SASCHA | velosophen.de | 2:34:18 | 6:10 | +16:42 | |
7 | 256 | KOUSCHIL, THOMAS | Klemme AG Nordhausen | 2:35:08 | 6:12 | +17:32 | |
8 | 206 | RITZKA, ROMAN | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:44:46 | 6:35 | +27:10 | |
9 | 39 | WOITYNEK, MARTIN | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:46:57 | 6:40 | +29:21 | |
10 | 188 | HESS, TORSTEN | LG Rippershausen | 2:49:15 | 6:46 | +31:39 | |
11 | 179 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 2:50:14 | 6:48 | +32:38 | |
12 | 82 | ENGELKE, DIRK | engelmania | 2:50:25 | 6:48 | +32:49 | |
13 | 30 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 2:50:42 | 6:49 | +33:06 | |
14 | 145 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg e.V. | 2:50:56 | 6:50 | +33:20 | |
15 | 269 | SACHER, THOMAS | Team Iron Mind | 2:53:49 | 6:57 | +36:13 | |
16 | 44 | FANSLAU, THOMAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:56:44 | 7:04 | +39:08 | |
17 | 291 | REINZ, MICHAEL | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:59:29 | 7:10 | +41:53 | |
18 | 196 | TITUS, PETER | Heilbronn | 3:06:24 | 7:27 | +48:48 | |
19 | 195 | MÖWALD, REINER | TV Rheinzabern | 3:06:36 | 7:27 | +49:00 | |
20 | 218 | THEIN, GERHARD | Carpe diem 96260 Weismain | 3:09:23 | 7:34 | +51:47 | |
21 | 150 | WOOSSMANN, FRANK | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 3:10:05 | 7:36 | +52:29 | |
22 | 242 | SCHÜRRMANN, RALF | Wat Läuft Ultra Team | 3:10:40 | 7:37 | +53:04 | |
23 | 85 | BENZ, RALPH | MTV Heide | 3:12:02 | 7:40 | +54:26 | |
24 | 292 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Bosch-Eisenach | 3:16:25 | 7:51 | +58:49 | |
25 | 84 | LOY, STEFAN | SoWiso Run&Fit | 3:18:05 | 7:55 | +1:00:29 | |
26 | 96 | GNOYKE, MATTHIAS | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 3:21:17 | 8:03 | +1:03:41 | |
27 | 59 | EISNER, GERHARD | LG Schefflenztal | 3:24:35 | 8:11 | +1:06:59 | |
28 | 60 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de | 3:28:23 | 8:20 | +1:10:47 | |
29 | 8 | KOWALSKI, OLIVER | Waltroper LC06 | 3:35:58 | 8:38 | +1:18:22 | |
30 | 189 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 3:37:30 | 8:41 | +1:19:54 | |
31 | 284 | PREDETTO, OLIVER | Blau direkt | 3:38:53 | 8:45 | +1:21:17 | |
32 | 79 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de | 3:38:58 | 8:45 | +1:21:22 | |
33 | 24 | SCHWOCHERT, MARCUS | Berlin | 3:49:09 | 9:09 | +1:31:33 | |
34 | 286 | BRUNHÖBER, MIRA | Sportpark | 4:19:41 | 10:23 | +2:02:05 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 2:27:11 | 5:53 | --- | |
2 | 128 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:27:40 | 5:54 | +0:29 | |
3 | 131 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 2:28:14 | 5:55 | +1:03 | |
4 | 281 | FELS, STEFAN | Lürrip City | 2:29:55 | 5:59 | +2:44 | |
5 | 98 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 2:41:04 | 6:26 | +13:53 | |
6 | 211 | HÖSCHELE, JOCHEN | EK Schwaikheim | 2:46:09 | 6:38 | +18:58 | |
7 | 181 | WEISS, HERMANN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 2:49:15 | 6:46 | +22:04 | |
8 | 49 | FISCHER, TIM | Schleiz | 2:50:40 | 6:49 | +23:29 | |
9 | 255 | PELZEL, MARIO | VfL 28 Ellrich | 2:50:42 | 6:49 | +23:31 | |
10 | 57 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÉ JOHANNES | Otternasen | 2:51:55 | 6:52 | +24:44 | |
11 | 91 | BEETZ, DIRK | Team Erdinger | 2:52:40 | 6:54 | +25:29 | |
12 | 253 | UNTERBERG, RALF | R.C. Radlexpress Feucht e.V. | 2:54:47 | 6:59 | +27:36 | |
13 | 163 | PLÖTNER, MICHAEL | SV Hermsdorf | 2:54:56 | 6:59 | +27:45 | |
14 | 175 | PRINS, JAN | A.A.C. 61 | 2:56:30 | 7:03 | +29:19 | |
15 | 239 | MÜNSTER, BERNWARD | Köln | 2:56:58 | 7:04 | +29:47 | |
16 | 43 | POHL, ROLAND | Weinböhla | 2:57:14 | 7:05 | +30:03 | |
17 | 130 | SPILLECKE, JÖRG | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 2:57:33 | 7:06 | +30:22 | |
18 | 111 | MAUL, VIKTOR | Schnauftreff Oberursel | 2:58:00 | 7:07 | +30:49 | |
19 | 94 | WOLF, ARMIN | LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. | 3:01:18 | 7:15 | +34:07 | |
20 | 143 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 3:02:04 | 7:16 | +34:53 | |
21 | 177 | PANSE, JENS | USV Erfurt | 3:05:31 | 7:25 | +38:20 | |
22 | 232 | KRAUS, ERICH | Albzipfel | 3:07:07 | 7:29 | +39:56 | |
23 | 166 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:08:34 | 7:32 | +41:23 | |
24 | 134 | HOFFMANN, JENS | Team Vistec | 3:09:58 | 7:35 | +42:47 | |
25 | 241 | KUMMER, STEFFEN | Ritter Sport Freunde | 3:12:00 | 7:40 | +44:49 | |
26 | 73 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 3:15:31 | 7:49 | +48:20 | |
27 | 300 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:16:12 | 7:50 | +49:01 | |
28 | 283 | POLZIUS, FRANK | 3:16:13 | 7:50 | +49:02 | ||
29 | 5 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:17:37 | 7:54 | +50:26 | |
30 | 9 | HÄGER, SVEN-ERIC | KNBLO Niederlande | 3:18:46 | 7:57 | +51:35 | |
31 | 47 | DEENEN, ALBERT JAN | Balloo | 3:22:16 | 8:05 | +55:05 | |
32 | 235 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Breuna | 3:22:57 | 8:07 | +55:46 | |
33 | 48 | STOLL, GERD | Laufreff Asbach | 3:24:59 | 8:11 | +57:48 | |
34 | 167 | PRAEFKE, FRANK | BSG Team EVAG Essen | 3:25:47 | 8:13 | +58:36 | |
35 | 180 | RZODECZKO, THORSTEN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:25:58 | 8:14 | +58:47 | |
36 | 245 | LEMPKEN, UWE (GEBURTSJAHR FEHLT) | Homberger TV | 3:28:03 | 8:19 | +1:00:52 | |
37 | 21 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | PSV Meiningen | 3:28:25 | 8:20 | +1:01:14 | |
38 | 261 | SCHAUBITZER, MARTIN | Königsbronn | 3:33:36 | 8:32 | +1:06:25 | |
39 | 237 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 3:35:09 | 8:36 | +1:07:58 | |
40 | 236 | PETTERSON, TOBBE | Team Create | 3:39:11 | 8:46 | +1:12:00 | |
41 | 141 | MATTHES, BODO | LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. | 3:39:18 | 8:46 | +1:12:07 | |
42 | 294 | EDELMANN, BERND | TV 1861 Coburg | 3:40:59 | 8:50 | +1:13:48 | |
43 | 76 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 3:42:44 | 8:54 | +1:15:33 | |
44 | 19 | SCHMITZ, OLIVER | DUV | 3:45:27 | 9:01 | +1:18:16 | |
45 | 264 | KELBEL, JOE | Marathon4you.de | 3:45:28 | 9:01 | +1:18:17 | |
46 | 162 | NEUMANN, FRANK | Wolfen | 3:46:05 | 9:02 | +1:18:54 | |
47 | 158 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 3:48:43 | 9:08 | +1:21:32 | |
48 | 61 | KOHLBROK, MICHAEL | streakrunner.de | 3:59:05 | 9:33 | +1:31:54 | |
49 | 228 | RUDIG, FRANK | LTF Marpingen | 4:00:59 | 9:38 | +1:33:48 | |
50 | 136 | MATTHYS, MICHEL | GMRV Laufverein | 4:44:23 | 11:22 | +2:17:12 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 64 | JAGO, ANDREAS | MTV Gittelde | 2:18:29 | 5:32 | --- | |
2 | 18 | SEHER, ECKHARDT | Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:31:34 | 6:03 | +13:05 | |
3 | 257 | SCHLÖFFEL, JANKO | DAV Nordhausen | 2:35:06 | 6:12 | +16:37 | |
4 | 83 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triatlhon Jena | 2:35:12 | 6:12 | +16:43 | |
5 | 223 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 2:36:48 | 6:16 | +18:19 | |
6 | 11 | DELL, FRED | Rennsteig Team | 2:39:26 | 6:22 | +20:57 | |
7 | 247 | MONTAG, ANDREAS | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:39:35 | 6:23 | +21:06 | |
8 | 53 | MÜLLER, HANS-ALBERT | LWF Leipzig | 2:39:40 | 6:23 | +21:11 | |
9 | 160 | EHRLICH, VOLKER | Impuls Erfurt | 2:47:52 | 6:42 | +29:23 | |
10 | 265 | ZIEGELMEIER, KARL | SV Marienstein | 2:50:54 | 6:50 | +32:25 | |
11 | 230 | SLABON, RAIMUND | Velbert | 2:51:18 | 6:51 | +32:49 | |
12 | 25 | ZIEHM, UDO | Potsdam | 2:51:32 | 6:51 | +33:03 | |
13 | 100 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 2:55:03 | 7:00 | +36:34 | |
14 | 45 | EICHLER, JÖRG | RC 1898 Radeberg | 2:57:04 | 7:04 | +38:35 | |
15 | 12 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:58:52 | 7:09 | +40:23 | |
16 | 193 | WURSCHI, FRANK | kfo-weimar | 2:59:43 | 7:11 | +41:14 | |
17 | 62 | HUBER, HANS-PETER | Trisport Erding | 3:00:42 | 7:13 | +42:13 | |
18 | 225 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 3:06:00 | 7:26 | +47:31 | |
19 | 233 | KOHN, MICHAEL | Albzipfel | 3:07:07 | 7:29 | +48:38 | |
20 | 40 | ANTON, MIKE | Jena | 3:07:27 | 7:29 | +48:58 | |
21 | 129 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 3:08:34 | 7:32 | +50:05 | |
22 | 153 | PAWLOW, KAMEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 3:10:44 | 7:37 | +52:15 | |
23 | 65 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | ohne | 3:11:56 | 7:40 | +53:27 | |
24 | 112 | STEIN, FRANK | Karower Dachse | 3:12:30 | 7:42 | +54:01 | |
25 | 7 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 3:12:34 | 7:42 | +54:05 | |
26 | 90 | DR. PORSTNER, THOMAS P. | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 3:17:16 | 7:53 | +58:47 | |
27 | 287 | HOHERAUTZ, HUBERTUS | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:19:33 | 7:58 | +1:01:04 | |
28 | 278 | ERNST, ROLAND | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 3:19:52 | 7:59 | +1:01:23 | |
29 | 149 | GÖBEL, KARSTEN | Helios Iron Team | 3:22:19 | 8:05 | +1:03:50 | |
30 | 146 | ÜNLÜ, TURGAY | AKN VHH BSH Hamburg | 3:23:56 | 8:09 | +1:05:27 | |
31 | 272 | HOODT, MATTHIAS | LG Friedrichroda | 3:24:20 | 8:10 | +1:05:51 | |
32 | 216 | LEMS, HANS | NTB | 3:25:40 | 8:13 | +1:07:11 | |
33 | 26 | ZEHRING, UWE | Oschersleben | 3:26:14 | 8:14 | +1:07:45 | |
34 | 17 | BAARS, OLAF | WKF Bergfried 91 | 3:27:06 | 8:17 | +1:08:37 | |
35 | 243 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uerdingen am Rhein | 3:27:53 | 8:18 | +1:09:24 | |
36 | 152 | WITT, WERNER | SV Dickenberg | 3:27:54 | 8:18 | +1:09:25 | |
37 | 219 | THATER, RALF | SVE Wildenloh | 3:27:55 | 8:18 | +1:09:26 | |
38 | 251 | HACKL, DIETER | TV Grossen-Buseck | 3:28:28 | 8:20 | +1:09:59 | |
39 | 139 | LEVERMANN, JÖRG | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:29:28 | 8:22 | +1:10:59 | |
40 | 88 | ZAHLTEN, STEFAN | Wiegendorf | 3:31:10 | 8:26 | +1:12:41 | |
41 | 289 | GLEISSNER, WERNER | München | 3:31:40 | 8:28 | +1:13:11 | |
42 | 259 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:31:50 | 8:28 | +1:13:21 | |
43 | 238 | GLADASCH, GERD | Memler / LG Mauerweg | 3:32:42 | 8:30 | +1:14:13 | |
44 | 95 | DEÁK, ANDREAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:33:02 | 8:31 | +1:14:33 | |
45 | 120 | BERTHOLD, RICHARD | Saarfighters | 3:34:16 | 8:34 | +1:15:47 | |
46 | 33 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:34:37 | 8:35 | +1:16:08 | |
47 | 173 | GÜNTHER, MICHAEL | Bruchsal | 3:36:58 | 8:40 | +1:18:29 | |
48 | 220 | KRETZSCHMAR, BERND | SV Dachwig | 3:47:09 | 9:05 | +1:28:40 | |
49 | 116 | FAURE, PATRICK | ASPTT Verdun | 3:49:12 | 9:10 | +1:30:43 | |
50 | 262 | KARAKUS, NUSRET | Helios iron team | 3:54:10 | 9:22 | +1:35:41 | |
51 | 78 | LINKE, RAINER | München | 4:00:49 | 9:37 | +1:42:20 | |
52 | 276 | MÜLLER, UWE | Jena | 4:03:41 | 9:44 | +1:45:12 | |
53 | 154 | JAHN, HENRY | SV Bad Düben | 4:18:23 | 10:20 | +1:59:54 | |
54 | 268 | OTTERSBACH, MARTIN | Ottiäuft | 4:19:50 | 10:23 | +2:01:21 | |
55 | 226 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Team Ultraschnecke | 4:21:17 | 10:27 | +2:02:48 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 41 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 2:44:34 | 6:34 | --- | |
2 | 273 | LEYENDECKER, RAINER | RSLC Holzkirchen | 2:45:27 | 6:37 | +0:53 | |
3 | 224 | THOMA, MANFRED | LG Rippershausen | 2:47:20 | 6:41 | +2:46 | |
4 | 178 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | o. V. | 2:49:19 | 6:46 | +4:45 | |
5 | 217 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 2:51:36 | 6:51 | +7:02 | |
6 | 221 | KRAUSE, VOLKER | Strausberg | 3:01:25 | 7:15 | +16:51 | |
7 | 144 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 3:02:06 | 7:17 | +17:32 | |
8 | 29 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 3:02:23 | 7:17 | +17:49 | |
9 | 271 | GASS, WOLFGANG | Kleinmachnow | 3:04:33 | 7:22 | +19:59 | |
10 | 125 | DARKOW, STEFAN | Lauffüchse Niederlehme | 3:09:40 | 7:35 | +25:06 | |
11 | 151 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 3:10:20 | 7:36 | +25:46 | |
12 | 69 | BALZK, HARALD | Die Orientierungslosen | 3:18:41 | 7:56 | +34:07 | |
13 | 249 | WERNER, RONALD | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 3:19:01 | 7:57 | +34:27 | |
14 | 197 | SCHURNA, UDO | TLT Laufballerinas | 3:25:47 | 8:13 | +41:13 | |
15 | 192 | FELS, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:25:57 | 8:14 | +41:23 | |
16 | 190 | HEITFELDT, ULRICH | lg hannover | 3:26:31 | 8:15 | +41:57 | |
17 | 108 | BEUTEL, FRANK | DUV | 3:30:20 | 8:24 | +45:46 | |
18 | 68 | MÜCKE, EDGAR | SG Nunkirchen a. Br. | 3:31:19 | 8:27 | +46:45 | |
19 | 274 | RICHTER, MICHAEL | LC Blueliner | 3:33:04 | 8:31 | +48:30 | |
20 | 279 | SCHEIBE, SIEGFIRED | Dresden | 3:34:24 | 8:34 | +49:50 | |
21 | 176 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 3:36:30 | 8:39 | +51:56 | |
22 | 42 | JUNKER, GERD | 100 Marathon Club | 3:40:54 | 8:50 | +56:20 | |
23 | 260 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | LG Nord Berlin | 3:41:39 | 8:51 | +57:05 | |
24 | 114 | NICKLAUS, ULRICH | KLB2000 | 3:41:50 | 8:52 | +57:16 | |
25 | 168 | WEISS, MARTIN | Helios Iron Team Wuppertal | 3:55:49 | 9:25 | +1:11:15 | |
26 | 258 | MITTERMEIER, PETER | 1. Volkslaufclub Nürnberg | 3:59:54 | 9:35 | +1:15:20 | |
27 | 56 | SCHMOLLER, JÖRG-WOLFGANG | miltenberg | 4:00:15 | 9:36 | +1:15:41 | |
28 | 93 | OHLAND, JÜRGEN | DUV | 4:00:39 | 9:37 | +1:16:05 | |
29 | 75 | DR. HAMER, HUBERT | Großhansdorf | 4:23:13 | 10:31 | +1:38:39 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 87 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Füchse Berlin | 2:48:30 | 6:44 | --- | |
2 | 81 | FIEHRING, WOLFGANG | LT Haunetal | 2:56:00 | 7:02 | +7:30 | |
3 | 72 | VOIGT, HELMUT | Müllingen | 3:17:18 | 7:53 | +28:48 | |
4 | 250 | WILDE, HANS-ULRICH | ASC Weibachtal | 3:22:01 | 8:04 | +33:31 | |
5 | 16 | BAUMGARTEN, KARL WOLFGANG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:30:53 | 8:26 | +42:23 | |
6 | 171 | STORZ, ERICH JOHANN | SC Steinberg | 3:37:31 | 8:42 | +49:01 | |
7 | 74 | KOENIG, JÖRG | 100 Marathonclub | 3:48:24 | 9:08 | +59:54 | |
8 | 4 | DREXLER, HANS | Lahmsoggen Nation | 3:48:59 | 9:09 | +1:00:29 | |
9 | 109 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 3:51:05 | 9:14 | +1:02:35 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 3:32:11 | 8:29 | --- | |
2 | 248 | LEY, HELMUT | Duisburg | 3:41:36 | 8:51 | +9:25 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 63 | SCHULZ, REINHARDT | RLT Rodgau | 3:34:07 | 8:33 | --- | |
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 123 | FRANK, ROLF | 100 MC Deutschland | 4:42:17 | 11:17 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 3 | LOOS, MARKUS | Nürnberg | 2:30:22 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 194 | PETERS, MARCEL | Team Raidlight | 2:39:09 | 6:21 | +8:47 | |
3 | 31 | BETTELS, ANDRE | Braunschweig | 2:48:44 | 6:44 | +18:22 | |
4 | 46 | KRAJNIK, DANIEL | Dean Team | 3:19:16 | 7:58 | +48:54 | |
5 | 118 | FREYMANN, ARNDT | Schmalzgrube | 3:33:40 | 8:32 | +1:03:18 | |
6 | 169 | TRAEDER, MARTIN | 100 Marathon Club | 3:48:12 | 9:07 | +1:17:50 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 275 | HERTEL, MAREILE | RadArt Gotha | 2:46:19 | 6:39 | --- | |
2 | 234 | HÄUPTLE, MELANIE | Albzipfel | 3:07:07 | 7:29 | +20:48 | |
3 | 170 | TSAI, REBECCA | Lexington, MA | 3:42:01 | 8:52 | +55:42 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 290 | REINZ, MICHAELA | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:59:29 | 7:10 | --- | |
2 | 282 | SCHWEDE, BIANKA | Düsseldorf | 3:08:31 | 7:32 | +9:02 | |
3 | 161 | NEUMANN, NICOLE | Wolfen | 3:26:12 | 8:14 | +26:43 | |
4 | 106 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Prichsenstadt | 3:35:56 | 8:38 | +36:27 | |
5 | 185 | GRAMER, SUSANNE | Wertheim | 3:50:57 | 9:14 | +51:28 | |
6 | 229 | NONNWEILER, SILKE | LTF Marpingen | 4:01:00 | 9:38 | +1:01:31 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 165 | RUDEL, DANIELA | DUV | 2:52:57 | 6:55 | --- | |
2 | 285 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer | 3:19:27 | 7:58 | +26:30 | |
3 | 22 | BEIDL, SONJA | SC Steinberg | 3:22:43 | 8:06 | +29:46 | |
4 | 13 | MEHNERT, KATRIN | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 3:28:54 | 8:21 | +35:57 | |
5 | 244 | WECKENMANN, GUNDI | Mainz | 3:35:01 | 8:36 | +42:04 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | SPILLECKE, ANTJE | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 2:57:31 | 7:06 | --- | |
2 | 184 | DR. REICH, STEFFI | Blau-Weiß Hettstedt | 3:27:28 | 8:17 | +29:57 | |
3 | 142 | MESSERER, MARGIT | Passau | 3:38:52 | 8:45 | +41:21 | |
4 | 140 | BETHGE, ANNETTE | LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. | 3:39:37 | 8:47 | +42:06 | |
5 | 210 | WEIDNER, SABINE | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.v. | 3:54:32 | 9:22 | +57:01 | |
6 | 35 | QUINKENSTEIN, SIMONE | Waltroper LC 06 | 4:06:24 | 9:51 | +1:08:53 | |
7 | 50 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Team Ultraschnecke | 4:21:00 | 10:26 | +1:23:29 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 213 | BERGMANN, HEIKE | TSV Zeulenroda | 2:50:22 | 6:48 | --- | |
2 | 97 | BRUNS, KLAUDIA | Borbecker Raketen Essen | 2:59:13 | 7:10 | +8:51 | |
3 | 66 | HEINLEIN, MARIKA | 1. FC Geesdorf | 2:59:17 | 7:10 | +8:55 | |
4 | 231 | KRATZHELLER, SILVIA | LG Hadamar | 3:09:55 | 7:35 | +19:33 | |
5 | 80 | FIEHRING, ANDREA | SV Steinbach | 3:15:00 | 7:47 | +24:38 | |
6 | 121 | KEIL, WALTRAUD | Saarfighters | 3:34:07 | 8:33 | +43:45 | |
7 | 280 | ALTMANN, MARTINA | Dippoldiswalde | 3:34:19 | 8:34 | +43:57 | |
8 | 15 | KILIAN, ALEXANDRA | GutsMuths-Rennsteglaufvrein e.V | 3:34:53 | 8:35 | +44:31 | |
9 | 172 | GÜNTHER, ULRIKA | Bruchsal | 3:38:19 | 8:43 | +47:57 | |
10 | 156 | SCHROEDER, PETRA | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:56:47 | 9:28 | +1:06:25 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 103 | ROLFES, MARIA | LT Waldschleicher /100MC/TEA | 3:28:14 | 8:19 | --- | |
2 | 113 | NICKLAUS, DAGMAR | KLB2000 | 3:51:34 | 9:15 | +23:20 | |
3 | 70 | GOLDBACH, SOLVEIG | Lübecker Marathon eV | 3:57:29 | 9:29 | +29:15 | |
4 | 101 | KLEY, SONJA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 4:12:39 | 10:06 | +44:25 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 252 | JÄGER, RUTH | TGM SV Jügesheim | 3:29:38 | 8:23 | --- | |
3. etapa: Finsterbergen (25.00 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 104 | PÖTSCHKE, MICHAEL | Rüsselsheim | 2:15:42 | 5:25 | --- | |
2 | 38 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 2:18:40 | 5:32 | +2:58 | |
3 | 266 | SCHLIWA, SEBASTIAN | Team tempus-webdesign.de | 2:24:03 | 5:45 | +8:21 | |
4 | 215 | KUTZKE, ANDRE | TEA/Jogmap S. - H. | 2:25:33 | 5:49 | +9:51 | |
5 | 102 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 2:30:36 | 6:01 | +14:54 | |
6 | 174 | GÄHLER, MAREK | GVW Annaberg | 2:37:42 | 6:18 | +22:00 | |
7 | 267 | BURKHARDT, STEFFEN | Team Skatstadt-Marathon | 2:40:15 | 6:24 | +24:33 | |
8 | 77 | MEIKSTAT, GUNNAR | Mahlsdorf | 2:49:34 | 6:46 | +33:52 | |
9 | 277 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 3:05:53 | 7:26 | +50:11 | |
10 | 214 | HEIDECK, DANIEL | Kerken | 3:06:30 | 7:27 | +50:48 | |
11 | 293 | POSERN, THOMAS | Team UltraSports | 3:07:17 | 7:29 | +51:35 | |
12 | 135 | HAVERKAMP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 3:20:31 | 8:01 | +1:04:49 | |
13 | 164 | CURTH, MARTIN | Vehemare Ultras | 4:09:26 | 9:58 | +1:53:44 | |
14 | 137 | BICHER, STEFAN | Team Hanka | 4:18:14 | 10:19 | +2:02:32 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 1:47:56 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 240 | PRÜFER, GASTON | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:27:18 | 5:53 | +39:22 | |
3 | 227 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:28:38 | 5:56 | +40:42 | |
4 | 51 | GOTHE, STEFAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:29:44 | 5:59 | +41:48 | |
5 | 246 | GAUDITZ, CHRISTIAN | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:33:12 | 6:07 | +45:16 | |
6 | 263 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Aschersleben | 2:37:02 | 6:16 | +49:06 | |
7 | 148 | BUSSE, STEV | Hellas 09 Oranienbaum | 2:41:34 | 6:27 | +53:38 | |
8 | 119 | KLITZKE, MAREK | Bewegungspartner-Jena | 2:42:19 | 6:29 | +54:23 | |
9 | 127 | STIEF, ALEXANDER | geSTIEFelter Kater | 2:42:22 | 6:29 | +54:26 | |
10 | 208 | HIRSCH, ANDREAS | DUV | 2:50:53 | 6:50 | +1:02:57 | |
11 | 222 | SCHREIER, TORSTEN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:50:54 | 6:50 | +1:02:58 | |
12 | 201 | STÖCKMANN, JOCHEN | LTV Erfurt | 2:51:02 | 6:50 | +1:03:06 | |
13 | 202 | DE BOER, TABE | Arnhem | 2:51:20 | 6:51 | +1:03:24 | |
14 | 27 | KRÜMMEL, ROBERT | Kappeln | 2:56:13 | 7:02 | +1:08:17 | |
15 | 295 | BÖTTNER, OLIVER | Frankfurt Am Main | 3:05:57 | 7:26 | +1:18:01 | |
16 | 52 | MILLER, ALEX | Steinwenden | 3:06:16 | 7:27 | +1:18:20 | |
17 | 254 | CHRYSOVALANTIS, THOMAS | Athen | 3:16:03 | 7:50 | +1:28:07 | |
18 | 36 | URLAUB, MARTIN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:30:00 | 8:24 | +1:42:04 | |
19 | 115 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | Team Hanka | 3:33:37 | 8:32 | +1:45:41 | |
20 | 183 | TÖPPNER, GERO | LaufHunde e.V. | 3:36:05 | 8:38 | +1:48:09 | |
21 | 288 | OKROY, ROBERT | Braunschweig | 4:35:15 | 11:00 | +2:47:19 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 14 | MEHNERT, CHRISTOPH | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:08:26 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 199 | HÖSL, PATRICK | LG DUV | 2:09:57 | 5:11 | +1:31 | |
3 | 107 | FLOCK, PETER | Lauffeuer | 2:13:52 | 5:21 | +5:26 | |
4 | 256 | KOUSCHIL, THOMAS | Klemme AG Nordhausen | 2:23:28 | 5:44 | +15:02 | |
5 | 198 | CZOGALLA, SASCHA | velosophen.de | 2:25:16 | 5:48 | +16:50 | |
6 | 187 | MUSCHINSKI, STEFFEN | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:26:08 | 5:50 | +17:42 | |
7 | 71 | WAGNER, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:26:11 | 5:50 | +17:45 | |
8 | 206 | RITZKA, ROMAN | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:33:02 | 6:07 | +24:36 | |
9 | 145 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg e.V. | 2:33:31 | 6:08 | +25:05 | |
10 | 82 | ENGELKE, DIRK | engelmania | 2:35:11 | 6:12 | +26:45 | |
11 | 39 | WOITYNEK, MARTIN | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:36:04 | 6:14 | +27:38 | |
12 | 188 | HESS, TORSTEN | LG Rippershausen | 2:37:43 | 6:18 | +29:17 | |
13 | 44 | FANSLAU, THOMAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:40:30 | 6:25 | +32:04 | |
14 | 179 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 2:42:28 | 6:29 | +34:02 | |
15 | 218 | THEIN, GERHARD | Carpe diem 96260 Weismain | 2:42:39 | 6:30 | +34:13 | |
16 | 150 | WOOSSMANN, FRANK | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 2:45:11 | 6:36 | +36:45 | |
17 | 30 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 2:47:49 | 6:42 | +39:23 | |
18 | 269 | SACHER, THOMAS | Team Iron Mind | 2:51:15 | 6:50 | +42:49 | |
19 | 242 | SCHÜRRMANN, RALF | Wat Läuft Ultra Team | 2:54:06 | 6:57 | +45:40 | |
20 | 291 | REINZ, MICHAEL | SV Normania Treffurt | 3:01:23 | 7:15 | +52:57 | |
21 | 85 | BENZ, RALPH | MTV Heide | 3:03:27 | 7:20 | +55:01 | |
22 | 292 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Bosch-Eisenach | 3:07:19 | 7:29 | +58:53 | |
23 | 195 | MÖWALD, REINER | TV Rheinzabern | 3:10:56 | 7:38 | +1:02:30 | |
24 | 59 | EISNER, GERHARD | LG Schefflenztal | 3:11:15 | 7:39 | +1:02:49 | |
25 | 60 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de | 3:14:01 | 7:45 | +1:05:35 | |
26 | 84 | LOY, STEFAN | SoWiso Run&Fit | 3:14:16 | 7:46 | +1:05:50 | |
27 | 196 | TITUS, PETER | Heilbronn | 3:16:11 | 7:50 | +1:07:45 | |
28 | 189 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 3:21:16 | 8:03 | +1:12:50 | |
29 | 284 | PREDETTO, OLIVER | Blau direkt | 3:24:51 | 8:11 | +1:16:25 | |
30 | 24 | SCHWOCHERT, MARCUS | Berlin | 3:28:03 | 8:19 | +1:19:37 | |
31 | 8 | KOWALSKI, OLIVER | Waltroper LC06 | 3:28:14 | 8:19 | +1:19:48 | |
32 | 96 | GNOYKE, MATTHIAS | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 3:49:55 | 9:11 | +1:41:29 | |
33 | 286 | BRUNHÖBER, MIRA | Sportpark | 4:03:17 | 9:43 | +1:54:51 | |
34 | 79 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de | 4:25:14 | 10:36 | +2:16:48 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 131 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 2:14:18 | 5:22 | --- | |
2 | 2 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 2:15:31 | 5:25 | +1:13 | |
3 | 281 | FELS, STEFAN | Lürrip City | 2:16:06 | 5:26 | +1:48 | |
4 | 211 | HÖSCHELE, JOCHEN | EK Schwaikheim | 2:29:52 | 5:59 | +15:34 | |
5 | 43 | POHL, ROLAND | Weinböhla | 2:31:45 | 6:04 | +17:27 | |
6 | 163 | PLÖTNER, MICHAEL | SV Hermsdorf | 2:35:09 | 6:12 | +20:51 | |
7 | 128 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:37:01 | 6:16 | +22:43 | |
8 | 91 | BEETZ, DIRK | Team Erdinger | 2:37:08 | 6:17 | +22:50 | |
9 | 253 | UNTERBERG, RALF | R.C. Radlexpress Feucht e.V. | 2:37:16 | 6:17 | +22:58 | |
10 | 239 | MÜNSTER, BERNWARD | Köln | 2:40:24 | 6:24 | +26:06 | |
11 | 255 | PELZEL, MARIO | VfL 28 Ellrich | 2:41:12 | 6:26 | +26:54 | |
12 | 57 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÉ JOHANNES | Otternasen | 2:41:25 | 6:27 | +27:07 | |
13 | 232 | KRAUS, ERICH | Albzipfel | 2:44:22 | 6:34 | +30:04 | |
14 | 167 | PRAEFKE, FRANK | BSG Team EVAG Essen | 2:44:26 | 6:34 | +30:08 | |
15 | 98 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 2:46:52 | 6:40 | +32:34 | |
16 | 181 | WEISS, HERMANN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 2:50:07 | 6:48 | +35:49 | |
17 | 49 | FISCHER, TIM | Schleiz | 2:59:17 | 7:10 | +44:59 | |
18 | 134 | HOFFMANN, JENS | Team Vistec | 3:00:30 | 7:13 | +46:12 | |
19 | 180 | RZODECZKO, THORSTEN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:00:50 | 7:14 | +46:32 | |
20 | 175 | PRINS, JAN | A.A.C. 61 | 3:02:16 | 7:17 | +47:58 | |
21 | 5 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:05:48 | 7:25 | +51:30 | |
22 | 21 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | PSV Meiningen | 3:05:54 | 7:26 | +51:36 | |
23 | 48 | STOLL, GERD | Laufreff Asbach | 3:06:34 | 7:27 | +52:16 | |
24 | 283 | POLZIUS, FRANK | 3:07:10 | 7:29 | +52:52 | ||
25 | 241 | KUMMER, STEFFEN | Ritter Sport Freunde | 3:07:20 | 7:29 | +53:02 | |
26 | 94 | WOLF, ARMIN | LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. | 3:07:34 | 7:30 | +53:16 | |
27 | 166 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:09:33 | 7:34 | +55:15 | |
28 | 300 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:09:41 | 7:35 | +55:23 | |
29 | 73 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 3:09:47 | 7:35 | +55:29 | |
30 | 177 | PANSE, JENS | USV Erfurt | 3:11:01 | 7:38 | +56:43 | |
31 | 130 | SPILLECKE, JÖRG | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 3:18:28 | 7:56 | +1:04:10 | |
32 | 237 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 3:18:33 | 7:56 | +1:04:15 | |
33 | 9 | HÄGER, SVEN-ERIC | KNBLO Niederlande | 3:20:38 | 8:01 | +1:06:20 | |
34 | 76 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 3:20:50 | 8:01 | +1:06:32 | |
35 | 245 | LEMPKEN, UWE (GEBURTSJAHR FEHLT) | Homberger TV | 3:21:09 | 8:02 | +1:06:51 | |
36 | 235 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Breuna | 3:22:06 | 8:05 | +1:07:48 | |
37 | 158 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 3:23:30 | 8:08 | +1:09:12 | |
38 | 141 | MATTHES, BODO | LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. | 3:24:25 | 8:10 | +1:10:07 | |
39 | 47 | DEENEN, ALBERT JAN | Balloo | 3:26:39 | 8:15 | +1:12:21 | |
40 | 143 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 3:26:41 | 8:16 | +1:12:23 | |
41 | 261 | SCHAUBITZER, MARTIN | Königsbronn | 3:27:36 | 8:18 | +1:13:18 | |
42 | 162 | NEUMANN, FRANK | Wolfen | 3:35:23 | 8:36 | +1:21:05 | |
43 | 111 | MAUL, VIKTOR | Schnauftreff Oberursel | 3:40:40 | 8:49 | +1:26:22 | |
44 | 19 | SCHMITZ, OLIVER | DUV | 3:43:58 | 8:57 | +1:29:40 | |
45 | 236 | PETTERSON, TOBBE | Team Create | 3:45:12 | 9:00 | +1:30:54 | |
46 | 294 | EDELMANN, BERND | TV 1861 Coburg | 3:51:28 | 9:15 | +1:37:10 | |
47 | 264 | KELBEL, JOE | Marathon4you.de | 3:54:51 | 9:23 | +1:40:33 | |
48 | 228 | RUDIG, FRANK | LTF Marpingen | 3:56:27 | 9:27 | +1:42:09 | |
49 | 136 | MATTHYS, MICHEL | GMRV Laufverein | 3:58:29 | 9:32 | +1:44:11 | |
50 | 61 | KOHLBROK, MICHAEL | streakrunner.de | 4:23:38 | 10:32 | +2:09:20 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 64 | JAGO, ANDREAS | MTV Gittelde | 1:51:10 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 257 | SCHLÖFFEL, JANKO | DAV Nordhausen | 2:23:31 | 5:44 | +32:21 | |
3 | 223 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 2:26:14 | 5:50 | +35:04 | |
4 | 83 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triatlhon Jena | 2:26:34 | 5:51 | +35:24 | |
5 | 53 | MÜLLER, HANS-ALBERT | LWF Leipzig | 2:30:37 | 6:01 | +39:27 | |
6 | 230 | SLABON, RAIMUND | Velbert | 2:31:09 | 6:02 | +39:59 | |
7 | 247 | MONTAG, ANDREAS | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:33:09 | 6:07 | +41:59 | |
8 | 11 | DELL, FRED | Rennsteig Team | 2:35:11 | 6:12 | +44:01 | |
9 | 265 | ZIEGELMEIER, KARL | SV Marienstein | 2:36:35 | 6:15 | +45:25 | |
10 | 45 | EICHLER, JÖRG | RC 1898 Radeberg | 2:37:45 | 6:18 | +46:35 | |
11 | 18 | SEHER, ECKHARDT | Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:40:20 | 6:24 | +49:10 | |
12 | 25 | ZIEHM, UDO | Potsdam | 2:44:22 | 6:34 | +53:12 | |
13 | 233 | KOHN, MICHAEL | Albzipfel | 2:44:24 | 6:34 | +53:14 | |
14 | 216 | LEMS, HANS | NTB | 2:48:38 | 6:44 | +57:28 | |
15 | 65 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | ohne | 2:57:33 | 7:06 | +1:06:23 | |
16 | 7 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 2:57:50 | 7:06 | +1:06:40 | |
17 | 62 | HUBER, HANS-PETER | Trisport Erding | 2:58:13 | 7:07 | +1:07:03 | |
18 | 193 | WURSCHI, FRANK | kfo-weimar | 2:58:23 | 7:08 | +1:07:13 | |
19 | 112 | STEIN, FRANK | Karower Dachse | 2:59:53 | 7:11 | +1:08:43 | |
20 | 160 | EHRLICH, VOLKER | Impuls Erfurt | 3:01:07 | 7:14 | +1:09:57 | |
21 | 40 | ANTON, MIKE | Jena | 3:01:17 | 7:15 | +1:10:07 | |
22 | 139 | LEVERMANN, JÖRG | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:02:23 | 7:17 | +1:11:13 | |
23 | 173 | GÜNTHER, MICHAEL | Bruchsal | 3:02:37 | 7:18 | +1:11:27 | |
24 | 251 | HACKL, DIETER | TV Grossen-Buseck | 3:07:53 | 7:30 | +1:16:43 | |
25 | 100 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 3:08:19 | 7:31 | +1:17:09 | |
26 | 225 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 3:08:28 | 7:32 | +1:17:18 | |
27 | 12 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:09:22 | 7:34 | +1:18:12 | |
28 | 289 | GLEISSNER, WERNER | München | 3:09:46 | 7:35 | +1:18:36 | |
29 | 26 | ZEHRING, UWE | Oschersleben | 3:09:48 | 7:35 | +1:18:38 | |
30 | 120 | BERTHOLD, RICHARD | Saarfighters | 3:10:33 | 7:37 | +1:19:23 | |
31 | 272 | HOODT, MATTHIAS | LG Friedrichroda | 3:13:50 | 7:45 | +1:22:40 | |
32 | 95 | DEÁK, ANDREAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:15:17 | 7:48 | +1:24:07 | |
33 | 278 | ERNST, ROLAND | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 3:17:51 | 7:54 | +1:26:41 | |
34 | 146 | ÜNLÜ, TURGAY | AKN VHH BSH Hamburg | 3:19:52 | 7:59 | +1:28:42 | |
35 | 90 | DR. PORSTNER, THOMAS P. | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 3:20:40 | 8:01 | +1:29:30 | |
36 | 153 | PAWLOW, KAMEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 3:22:02 | 8:04 | +1:30:52 | |
37 | 238 | GLADASCH, GERD | Memler / LG Mauerweg | 3:24:24 | 8:10 | +1:33:14 | |
38 | 152 | WITT, WERNER | SV Dickenberg | 3:24:44 | 8:11 | +1:33:34 | |
39 | 129 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 3:25:22 | 8:12 | +1:34:12 | |
40 | 149 | GÖBEL, KARSTEN | Helios Iron Team | 3:25:41 | 8:13 | +1:34:31 | |
41 | 219 | THATER, RALF | SVE Wildenloh | 3:26:25 | 8:15 | +1:35:15 | |
42 | 88 | ZAHLTEN, STEFAN | Wiegendorf | 3:26:42 | 8:16 | +1:35:32 | |
43 | 259 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:27:30 | 8:18 | +1:36:20 | |
44 | 116 | FAURE, PATRICK | ASPTT Verdun | 3:33:09 | 8:31 | +1:41:59 | |
45 | 243 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uerdingen am Rhein | 3:37:59 | 8:43 | +1:46:49 | |
46 | 33 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:40:51 | 8:50 | +1:49:41 | |
47 | 287 | HOHERAUTZ, HUBERTUS | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:41:43 | 8:52 | +1:50:33 | |
48 | 220 | KRETZSCHMAR, BERND | SV Dachwig | 3:43:12 | 8:55 | +1:52:02 | |
49 | 17 | BAARS, OLAF | WKF Bergfried 91 | 3:48:31 | 9:08 | +1:57:21 | |
50 | 262 | KARAKUS, NUSRET | Helios iron team | 3:53:36 | 9:20 | +2:02:26 | |
51 | 78 | LINKE, RAINER | München | 4:01:36 | 9:39 | +2:10:26 | |
52 | 154 | JAHN, HENRY | SV Bad Düben | 4:01:50 | 9:40 | +2:10:40 | |
53 | 276 | MÜLLER, UWE | Jena | 4:02:35 | 9:42 | +2:11:25 | |
54 | 268 | OTTERSBACH, MARTIN | Ottiäuft | 4:03:19 | 9:43 | +2:12:09 | |
55 | 226 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Team Ultraschnecke | 4:35:21 | 11:00 | +2:44:11 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 224 | THOMA, MANFRED | LG Rippershausen | 2:24:23 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 273 | LEYENDECKER, RAINER | RSLC Holzkirchen | 2:29:25 | 5:58 | +5:02 | |
3 | 41 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 2:32:45 | 6:06 | +8:22 | |
4 | 178 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | o. V. | 2:42:34 | 6:30 | +18:11 | |
5 | 217 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 2:44:28 | 6:34 | +20:05 | |
6 | 69 | BALZK, HARALD | Die Orientierungslosen | 2:47:21 | 6:41 | +22:58 | |
7 | 221 | KRAUSE, VOLKER | Strausberg | 2:54:48 | 6:59 | +30:25 | |
8 | 29 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 2:55:13 | 7:00 | +30:50 | |
9 | 249 | WERNER, RONALD | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 2:55:16 | 7:00 | +30:53 | |
10 | 125 | DARKOW, STEFAN | Lauffüchse Niederlehme | 2:55:45 | 7:01 | +31:22 | |
11 | 192 | FELS, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:00:50 | 7:14 | +36:27 | |
12 | 271 | GASS, WOLFGANG | Kleinmachnow | 3:04:31 | 7:22 | +40:08 | |
13 | 68 | MÜCKE, EDGAR | SG Nunkirchen a. Br. | 3:08:29 | 7:32 | +44:06 | |
14 | 151 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 3:10:39 | 7:37 | +46:16 | |
15 | 108 | BEUTEL, FRANK | DUV | 3:14:31 | 7:46 | +50:08 | |
16 | 279 | SCHEIBE, SIEGFIRED | Dresden | 3:15:38 | 7:49 | +51:15 | |
17 | 190 | HEITFELDT, ULRICH | lg hannover | 3:16:38 | 7:51 | +52:15 | |
18 | 197 | SCHURNA, UDO | TLT Laufballerinas | 3:19:24 | 7:58 | +55:01 | |
19 | 260 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | LG Nord Berlin | 3:25:24 | 8:12 | +1:01:01 | |
20 | 274 | RICHTER, MICHAEL | LC Blueliner | 3:27:05 | 8:16 | +1:02:42 | |
21 | 176 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 3:28:00 | 8:19 | +1:03:37 | |
22 | 42 | JUNKER, GERD | 100 Marathon Club | 3:36:36 | 8:39 | +1:12:13 | |
23 | 144 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 3:37:54 | 8:42 | +1:13:31 | |
24 | 114 | NICKLAUS, ULRICH | KLB2000 | 3:41:33 | 8:51 | +1:17:10 | |
25 | 168 | WEISS, MARTIN | Helios Iron Team Wuppertal | 3:53:01 | 9:19 | +1:28:38 | |
26 | 93 | OHLAND, JÜRGEN | DUV | 4:07:26 | 9:53 | +1:43:03 | |
27 | 56 | SCHMOLLER, JÖRG-WOLFGANG | miltenberg | 4:10:54 | 10:02 | +1:46:31 | |
28 | 258 | MITTERMEIER, PETER | 1. Volkslaufclub Nürnberg | 4:18:41 | 10:20 | +1:54:18 | |
29 | 75 | DR. HAMER, HUBERT | Großhansdorf | 4:23:05 | 10:31 | +1:58:42 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 87 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Füchse Berlin | 2:37:27 | 6:17 | --- | |
2 | 81 | FIEHRING, WOLFGANG | LT Haunetal | 2:43:31 | 6:32 | +6:04 | |
3 | 74 | KOENIG, JÖRG | 100 Marathonclub | 3:16:19 | 7:51 | +38:52 | |
4 | 250 | WILDE, HANS-ULRICH | ASC Weibachtal | 3:16:30 | 7:51 | +39:03 | |
5 | 72 | VOIGT, HELMUT | Müllingen | 3:17:19 | 7:53 | +39:52 | |
6 | 16 | BAUMGARTEN, KARL WOLFGANG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:22:47 | 8:06 | +45:20 | |
7 | 171 | STORZ, ERICH JOHANN | SC Steinberg | 3:27:26 | 8:17 | +49:59 | |
8 | 109 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 3:42:33 | 8:54 | +1:05:06 | |
9 | 4 | DREXLER, HANS | Lahmsoggen Nation | 3:44:52 | 8:59 | +1:07:25 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 3:22:48 | 8:06 | --- | |
2 | 248 | LEY, HELMUT | Duisburg | 3:29:18 | 8:22 | +6:30 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 63 | SCHULZ, REINHARDT | RLT Rodgau | 3:21:27 | 8:03 | --- | |
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 123 | FRANK, ROLF | 100 MC Deutschland | 4:01:12 | 9:38 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 3 | LOOS, MARKUS | Nürnberg | 2:16:30 | 5:27 | --- | |
2 | 194 | PETERS, MARCEL | Team Raidlight | 2:20:38 | 5:37 | +4:08 | |
3 | 31 | BETTELS, ANDRE | Braunschweig | 2:35:19 | 6:12 | +18:49 | |
4 | 46 | KRAJNIK, DANIEL | Dean Team | 2:59:07 | 7:09 | +42:37 | |
5 | 118 | FREYMANN, ARNDT | Schmalzgrube | 3:13:25 | 7:44 | +56:55 | |
6 | 169 | TRAEDER, MARTIN | 100 Marathon Club | 3:59:10 | 9:33 | +1:42:40 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 275 | HERTEL, MAREILE | RadArt Gotha | 2:23:46 | 5:45 | --- | |
2 | 234 | HÄUPTLE, MELANIE | Albzipfel | 2:44:22 | 6:34 | +20:36 | |
3 | 170 | TSAI, REBECCA | Lexington, MA | 3:33:42 | 8:32 | +1:09:56 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 290 | REINZ, MICHAELA | SV Normania Treffurt | 3:01:26 | 7:15 | --- | |
2 | 106 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Prichsenstadt | 3:05:06 | 7:24 | +3:40 | |
3 | 282 | SCHWEDE, BIANKA | Düsseldorf | 3:10:36 | 7:37 | +9:10 | |
4 | 185 | GRAMER, SUSANNE | Wertheim | 3:16:06 | 7:50 | +14:40 | |
5 | 161 | NEUMANN, NICOLE | Wolfen | 3:17:20 | 7:53 | +15:54 | |
6 | 229 | NONNWEILER, SILKE | LTF Marpingen | 3:56:28 | 9:27 | +55:02 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 165 | RUDEL, DANIELA | DUV | 2:38:05 | 6:19 | --- | |
2 | 13 | MEHNERT, KATRIN | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 3:12:20 | 7:41 | +34:15 | |
3 | 244 | WECKENMANN, GUNDI | Mainz | 3:18:55 | 7:57 | +40:50 | |
4 | 22 | BEIDL, SONJA | SC Steinberg | 3:21:23 | 8:03 | +43:18 | |
5 | 285 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer | 3:33:20 | 8:31 | +55:15 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | SPILLECKE, ANTJE | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 2:58:52 | 7:09 | --- | |
2 | 142 | MESSERER, MARGIT | Passau | 3:17:53 | 7:54 | +19:01 | |
3 | 184 | DR. REICH, STEFFI | Blau-Weiß Hettstedt | 3:20:01 | 8:00 | +21:09 | |
4 | 140 | BETHGE, ANNETTE | LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. | 3:22:06 | 8:05 | +23:14 | |
5 | 210 | WEIDNER, SABINE | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.v. | 3:56:59 | 9:28 | +58:07 | |
6 | 35 | QUINKENSTEIN, SIMONE | Waltroper LC 06 | 4:18:20 | 10:19 | +1:19:28 | |
7 | 50 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Team Ultraschnecke | 4:35:31 | 11:01 | +1:36:39 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 213 | BERGMANN, HEIKE | TSV Zeulenroda | 2:34:17 | 6:10 | --- | |
2 | 66 | HEINLEIN, MARIKA | 1. FC Geesdorf | 2:45:55 | 6:38 | +11:38 | |
3 | 97 | BRUNS, KLAUDIA | Borbecker Raketen Essen | 2:46:20 | 6:39 | +12:03 | |
4 | 231 | KRATZHELLER, SILVIA | LG Hadamar | 3:07:09 | 7:29 | +32:52 | |
5 | 121 | KEIL, WALTRAUD | Saarfighters | 3:10:42 | 7:37 | +36:25 | |
6 | 80 | FIEHRING, ANDREA | SV Steinbach | 3:15:04 | 7:48 | +40:47 | |
7 | 280 | ALTMANN, MARTINA | Dippoldiswalde | 3:15:44 | 7:49 | +41:27 | |
8 | 15 | KILIAN, ALEXANDRA | GutsMuths-Rennsteglaufvrein e.V | 3:32:00 | 8:28 | +57:43 | |
9 | 172 | GÜNTHER, ULRIKA | Bruchsal | 3:32:14 | 8:29 | +57:57 | |
10 | 156 | SCHROEDER, PETRA | Rennsteiglaufverein | 4:13:48 | 10:09 | +1:39:31 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 103 | ROLFES, MARIA | LT Waldschleicher /100MC/TEA | 3:30:08 | 8:24 | --- | |
2 | 113 | NICKLAUS, DAGMAR | KLB2000 | 3:44:51 | 8:59 | +14:43 | |
3 | 70 | GOLDBACH, SOLVEIG | Lübecker Marathon eV | 3:49:30 | 9:10 | +19:22 | |
4 | 101 | KLEY, SONJA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 4:17:24 | 10:17 | +47:16 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 252 | JÄGER, RUTH | TGM SV Jügesheim | 3:20:47 | 8:01 | --- | |
4. etapa: Fröttstätt (25.00 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 102 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 2:19:21 | 5:34 | --- | |
2 | 104 | PÖTSCHKE, MICHAEL | Rüsselsheim | 2:19:43 | 5:35 | +0:22 | |
2 | 215 | KUTZKE, ANDRE | TEA/Jogmap S. - H. | 2:19:43 | 5:35 | +0:22 | |
4 | 38 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Thüros Georgenthal | 2:23:30 | 5:44 | +4:09 | |
5 | 174 | GÄHLER, MAREK | GVW Annaberg | 2:39:37 | 6:23 | +20:16 | |
6 | 266 | SCHLIWA, SEBASTIAN | Team tempus-webdesign.de | 2:44:49 | 6:35 | +25:28 | |
7 | 267 | BURKHARDT, STEFFEN | Team Skatstadt-Marathon | 2:46:48 | 6:40 | +27:27 | |
8 | 277 | SCHMIDT-SOLTAU, PEER | 100 Marathon Club | 3:07:39 | 7:30 | +48:18 | |
9 | 77 | MEIKSTAT, GUNNAR | Mahlsdorf | 3:09:58 | 7:35 | +50:37 | |
10 | 214 | HEIDECK, DANIEL | Kerken | 3:10:58 | 7:38 | +51:37 | |
11 | 135 | HAVERKAMP, ANDREAS | LG DUV | 3:13:39 | 7:44 | +54:18 | |
12 | 293 | POSERN, THOMAS | Team UltraSports | 3:29:59 | 8:23 | +1:10:38 | |
13 | 137 | BICHER, STEFAN | Team Hanka | 4:05:05 | 9:48 | +1:45:44 | |
14 | 164 | CURTH, MARTIN | Vehemare Ultras | 4:53:08 | 11:43 | +2:33:47 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd | 1:51:05 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 227 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:28:57 | 5:57 | +37:52 | |
3 | 148 | BUSSE, STEV | Hellas 09 Oranienbaum | 2:30:15 | 6:00 | +39:10 | |
4 | 240 | PRÜFER, GASTON | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:32:42 | 6:06 | +41:37 | |
5 | 263 | WIEDIG, MICHAEL | Aschersleben | 2:33:47 | 6:09 | +42:42 | |
6 | 51 | GOTHE, STEFAN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:35:11 | 6:12 | +44:06 | |
7 | 246 | GAUDITZ, CHRISTIAN | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:43:56 | 6:33 | +52:51 | |
8 | 127 | STIEF, ALEXANDER | geSTIEFelter Kater | 2:48:30 | 6:44 | +57:25 | |
9 | 201 | STÖCKMANN, JOCHEN | LTV Erfurt | 2:48:32 | 6:44 | +57:27 | |
10 | 119 | KLITZKE, MAREK | Bewegungspartner-Jena | 2:48:33 | 6:44 | +57:28 | |
11 | 202 | DE BOER, TABE | Arnhem | 2:51:48 | 6:52 | +1:00:43 | |
12 | 208 | HIRSCH, ANDREAS | DUV | 2:56:23 | 7:03 | +1:05:18 | |
13 | 222 | SCHREIER, TORSTEN | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:56:29 | 7:03 | +1:05:24 | |
14 | 295 | BÖTTNER, OLIVER | Frankfurt Am Main | 3:01:46 | 7:16 | +1:10:41 | |
15 | 27 | KRÜMMEL, ROBERT | Kappeln | 3:04:39 | 7:23 | +1:13:34 | |
16 | 52 | MILLER, ALEX | Steinwenden | 3:13:28 | 7:44 | +1:22:23 | |
17 | 115 | KALINOWSKI, BERND | Team Hanka | 3:23:14 | 8:07 | +1:32:09 | |
18 | 254 | CHRYSOVALANTIS, THOMAS | Athen | 3:26:14 | 8:14 | +1:35:09 | |
19 | 183 | TÖPPNER, GERO | LaufHunde e.V. | 3:36:38 | 8:39 | +1:45:33 | |
20 | 36 | URLAUB, MARTIN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:40:15 | 8:48 | +1:49:10 | |
21 | 288 | OKROY, ROBERT | Braunschweig | 4:46:59 | 11:28 | +2:55:54 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 107 | FLOCK, PETER | Lauffeuer | 2:13:14 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 199 | HÖSL, PATRICK | LG DUV | 2:14:36 | 5:23 | +1:22 | |
3 | 14 | MEHNERT, CHRISTOPH | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:20:32 | 5:37 | +7:18 | |
4 | 256 | KOUSCHIL, THOMAS | Klemme AG Nordhausen | 2:24:55 | 5:47 | +11:41 | |
5 | 30 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 2:28:23 | 5:56 | +15:09 | |
6 | 187 | MUSCHINSKI, STEFFEN | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:30:13 | 6:00 | +16:59 | |
7 | 71 | WAGNER, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:30:18 | 6:00 | +17:04 | |
8 | 82 | ENGELKE, DIRK | engelmania | 2:31:03 | 6:02 | +17:49 | |
9 | 198 | CZOGALLA, SASCHA | velosophen.de | 2:37:17 | 6:17 | +24:03 | |
10 | 39 | WOITYNEK, MARTIN | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:38:30 | 6:20 | +25:16 | |
11 | 188 | HESS, TORSTEN | LG Rippershausen | 2:39:47 | 6:23 | +26:33 | |
12 | 150 | WOOSSMANN, FRANK | Lauffreunde Osterholz | 2:41:24 | 6:27 | +28:10 | |
13 | 44 | FANSLAU, THOMAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin | 2:44:08 | 6:33 | +30:54 | |
14 | 145 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg e.V. | 2:44:21 | 6:34 | +31:07 | |
15 | 179 | BARTHEL, MIKE | SV Kyffhäuser | 2:45:29 | 6:37 | +32:15 | |
16 | 206 | RITZKA, ROMAN | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:46:50 | 6:40 | +33:36 | |
17 | 218 | THEIN, GERHARD | Carpe diem 96260 Weismain | 2:49:34 | 6:46 | +36:20 | |
18 | 242 | SCHÜRRMANN, RALF | Wat Läuft Ultra Team | 2:57:26 | 7:05 | +44:12 | |
19 | 269 | SACHER, THOMAS | Team Iron Mind | 2:59:17 | 7:10 | +46:03 | |
20 | 292 | LIEBETRAU, JENS | Bosch-Eisenach | 3:07:44 | 7:30 | +54:30 | |
21 | 195 | MÖWALD, REINER | TV Rheinzabern | 3:08:13 | 7:31 | +54:59 | |
22 | 291 | REINZ, MICHAEL | SV Normania Treffurt | 3:14:47 | 7:47 | +1:01:33 | |
23 | 59 | EISNER, GERHARD | LG Schefflenztal | 3:17:17 | 7:53 | +1:04:03 | |
24 | 85 | BENZ, RALPH | MTV Heide | 3:19:25 | 7:58 | +1:06:11 | |
25 | 189 | REISSIG, SVEN | DLRG Leuna-Merseburg | 3:25:25 | 8:13 | +1:12:11 | |
26 | 84 | LOY, STEFAN | SoWiso Run&Fit | 3:26:53 | 8:16 | +1:13:39 | |
27 | 284 | PREDETTO, OLIVER | Blau direkt | 3:28:14 | 8:19 | +1:15:00 | |
28 | 8 | KOWALSKI, OLIVER | Waltroper LC06 | 3:32:25 | 8:29 | +1:19:11 | |
29 | 24 | SCHWOCHERT, MARCUS | Berlin | 3:34:05 | 8:33 | +1:20:51 | |
30 | 96 | GNOYKE, MATTHIAS | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 3:41:52 | 8:52 | +1:28:38 | |
31 | 196 | TITUS, PETER | Heilbronn | 3:43:19 | 8:55 | +1:30:05 | |
32 | 60 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de | 3:47:08 | 9:05 | +1:33:54 | |
33 | 79 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | ULTRARUNNER-TEAM.de | 4:05:03 | 9:48 | +1:51:49 | |
34 | 286 | BRUNHÖBER, MIRA | Sportpark | 4:16:31 | 10:15 | +2:03:17 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 2:12:00 | 5:16 | --- | |
2 | 281 | FELS, STEFAN | Lürrip City | 2:14:27 | 5:22 | +2:27 | |
3 | 253 | UNTERBERG, RALF | R.C. Radlexpress Feucht e.V. | 2:32:24 | 6:05 | +20:24 | |
4 | 57 | NIESTROJ, ANDRÉ JOHANNES | Otternasen | 2:32:43 | 6:06 | +20:43 | |
5 | 43 | POHL, ROLAND | Weinböhla | 2:32:52 | 6:06 | +20:52 | |
6 | 163 | PLÖTNER, MICHAEL | SV Hermsdorf | 2:33:32 | 6:08 | +21:32 | |
7 | 211 | HÖSCHELE, JOCHEN | EK Schwaikheim | 2:34:36 | 6:11 | +22:36 | |
8 | 91 | BEETZ, DIRK | Team Erdinger | 2:35:36 | 6:13 | +23:36 | |
9 | 98 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 2:40:38 | 6:25 | +28:38 | |
10 | 232 | KRAUS, ERICH | Albzipfel | 2:41:19 | 6:27 | +29:19 | |
11 | 167 | PRAEFKE, FRANK | BSG Team EVAG Essen | 2:46:17 | 6:39 | +34:17 | |
12 | 131 | FREY, PETER | DUV/Pausa | 2:48:28 | 6:44 | +36:28 | |
13 | 73 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 2:48:55 | 6:45 | +36:55 | |
14 | 49 | FISCHER, TIM | Schleiz | 2:55:02 | 7:00 | +43:02 | |
15 | 255 | PELZEL, MARIO | VfL 28 Ellrich | 2:59:05 | 7:09 | +47:05 | |
16 | 181 | WEISS, HERMANN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:00:36 | 7:13 | +48:36 | |
17 | 134 | HOFFMANN, JENS | Team Vistec | 3:02:55 | 7:18 | +50:55 | |
18 | 5 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:03:38 | 7:20 | +51:38 | |
19 | 128 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 3:04:50 | 7:23 | +52:50 | |
20 | 177 | PANSE, JENS | USV Erfurt | 3:05:32 | 7:25 | +53:32 | |
21 | 239 | MÜNSTER, BERNWARD | Köln | 3:06:59 | 7:28 | +54:59 | |
22 | 241 | KUMMER, STEFFEN | Ritter Sport Freunde | 3:09:01 | 7:33 | +57:01 | |
23 | 48 | STOLL, GERD | Laufreff Asbach | 3:10:22 | 7:36 | +58:22 | |
24 | 143 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 3:10:27 | 7:37 | +58:27 | |
25 | 21 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | PSV Meiningen | 3:11:14 | 7:38 | +59:14 | |
26 | 9 | HÄGER, SVEN-ERIC | KNBLO Niederlande | 3:11:41 | 7:40 | +59:41 | |
27 | 300 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:12:50 | 7:42 | +1:00:50 | |
28 | 175 | PRINS, JAN | A.A.C. 61 | 3:18:07 | 7:55 | +1:06:07 | |
29 | 111 | MAUL, VIKTOR | Schnauftreff Oberursel | 3:19:01 | 7:57 | +1:07:01 | |
30 | 294 | EDELMANN, BERND | TV 1861 Coburg | 3:19:24 | 7:58 | +1:07:24 | |
31 | 235 | SZIBURIS, SVEN | Breuna | 3:19:32 | 7:58 | +1:07:32 | |
32 | 141 | MATTHES, BODO | LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. | 3:22:51 | 8:06 | +1:10:51 | |
33 | 94 | WOLF, ARMIN | LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. | 3:24:07 | 8:09 | +1:12:07 | |
34 | 180 | RZODECZKO, THORSTEN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:25:53 | 8:14 | +1:13:53 | |
35 | 76 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Ffw Banteln | 3:28:03 | 8:19 | +1:16:03 | |
36 | 158 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 3:29:44 | 8:23 | +1:17:44 | |
37 | 283 | POLZIUS, FRANK | 3:31:09 | 8:26 | +1:19:09 | ||
38 | 237 | SCHUDERA, MATTHIAS | SSV Bad Salzungen | 3:33:50 | 8:33 | +1:21:50 | |
39 | 130 | SPILLECKE, JÖRG | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 3:37:21 | 8:41 | +1:25:21 | |
40 | 236 | PETTERSON, TOBBE | Team Create | 3:38:52 | 8:45 | +1:26:52 | |
41 | 61 | KOHLBROK, MICHAEL | streakrunner.de | 3:45:18 | 9:00 | +1:33:18 | |
42 | 19 | SCHMITZ, OLIVER | DUV | 3:48:31 | 9:08 | +1:36:31 | |
43 | 245 | LEMPKEN, UWE (GEBURTSJAHR FEHLT) | Homberger TV | 3:49:26 | 9:10 | +1:37:26 | |
44 | 47 | DEENEN, ALBERT JAN | Balloo | 3:50:39 | 9:13 | +1:38:39 | |
45 | 261 | SCHAUBITZER, MARTIN | Königsbronn | 3:53:56 | 9:21 | +1:41:56 | |
46 | 162 | NEUMANN, FRANK | Wolfen | 4:07:40 | 9:54 | +1:55:40 | |
47 | 228 | RUDIG, FRANK | LTF Marpingen | 4:17:24 | 10:17 | +2:05:24 | |
48 | 166 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | LC Auensee Leipzig | 4:33:03 | 10:55 | +2:21:03 | |
49 | 264 | KELBEL, JOE | Marathon4you.de | 4:36:56 | 11:04 | +2:24:56 | |
50 | 136 | MATTHYS, MICHEL | GMRV Laufverein | 5:08:03 | 12:19 | +2:56:03 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 64 | JAGO, ANDREAS | MTV Gittelde | 1:58:48 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 257 | SCHLÖFFEL, JANKO | DAV Nordhausen | 2:24:51 | 5:47 | +26:03 | |
3 | 223 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 2:31:21 | 6:03 | +32:33 | |
4 | 230 | SLABON, RAIMUND | Velbert | 2:31:56 | 6:04 | +33:08 | |
5 | 265 | ZIEGELMEIER, KARL | SV Marienstein | 2:33:12 | 6:07 | +34:24 | |
6 | 11 | DELL, FRED | Rennsteig Team | 2:33:37 | 6:08 | +34:49 | |
7 | 83 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triatlhon Jena | 2:37:18 | 6:17 | +38:30 | |
8 | 45 | EICHLER, JÖRG | RC 1898 Radeberg | 2:38:38 | 6:20 | +39:50 | |
9 | 216 | LEMS, HANS | NTB | 2:38:45 | 6:20 | +39:57 | |
10 | 53 | MÜLLER, HANS-ALBERT | LWF Leipzig | 2:40:35 | 6:25 | +41:47 | |
11 | 247 | MONTAG, ANDREAS | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:43:59 | 6:33 | +45:11 | |
12 | 18 | SEHER, ECKHARDT | Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:46:44 | 6:40 | +47:56 | |
13 | 112 | STEIN, FRANK | Karower Dachse | 2:54:11 | 6:58 | +55:23 | |
14 | 25 | ZIEHM, UDO | Potsdam | 2:57:27 | 7:05 | +58:39 | |
15 | 139 | LEVERMANN, JÖRG | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 2:59:43 | 7:11 | +1:00:55 | |
16 | 233 | KOHN, MICHAEL | Albzipfel | 3:00:16 | 7:12 | +1:01:28 | |
17 | 62 | HUBER, HANS-PETER | Trisport Erding | 3:02:43 | 7:18 | +1:03:55 | |
18 | 40 | ANTON, MIKE | Jena | 3:03:26 | 7:20 | +1:04:38 | |
19 | 26 | ZEHRING, UWE | Oschersleben | 3:04:03 | 7:21 | +1:05:15 | |
20 | 12 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:04:09 | 7:21 | +1:05:21 | |
21 | 225 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 3:05:40 | 7:25 | +1:06:52 | |
22 | 65 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | ohne | 3:08:23 | 7:32 | +1:09:35 | |
23 | 251 | HACKL, DIETER | TV Grossen-Buseck | 3:10:38 | 7:37 | +1:11:50 | |
24 | 173 | GÜNTHER, MICHAEL | Bruchsal | 3:11:15 | 7:39 | +1:12:27 | |
25 | 160 | EHRLICH, VOLKER | Impuls Erfurt | 3:13:58 | 7:45 | +1:15:10 | |
26 | 33 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:14:45 | 7:47 | +1:15:57 | |
27 | 116 | FAURE, PATRICK | ASPTT Verdun | 3:15:39 | 7:49 | +1:16:51 | |
28 | 100 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 3:17:29 | 7:53 | +1:18:41 | |
29 | 243 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Uerdingen am Rhein | 3:21:36 | 8:03 | +1:22:48 | |
30 | 193 | WURSCHI, FRANK | kfo-weimar | 3:23:51 | 8:09 | +1:25:03 | |
31 | 7 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 3:25:21 | 8:12 | +1:26:33 | |
32 | 278 | ERNST, ROLAND | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 3:25:33 | 8:13 | +1:26:45 | |
33 | 146 | ÜNLÜ, TURGAY | AKN VHH BSH Hamburg | 3:26:16 | 8:15 | +1:27:28 | |
34 | 120 | BERTHOLD, RICHARD | Saarfighters | 3:26:32 | 8:15 | +1:27:44 | |
35 | 238 | GLADASCH, GERD | Memler / LG Mauerweg | 3:28:23 | 8:20 | +1:29:35 | |
36 | 17 | BAARS, OLAF | WKF Bergfried 91 | 3:29:55 | 8:23 | +1:31:07 | |
37 | 95 | DEÁK, ANDREAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:29:56 | 8:23 | +1:31:08 | |
38 | 152 | WITT, WERNER | SV Dickenberg | 3:30:16 | 8:24 | +1:31:28 | |
39 | 219 | THATER, RALF | SVE Wildenloh | 3:30:44 | 8:25 | +1:31:56 | |
40 | 259 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:30:48 | 8:25 | +1:32:00 | |
41 | 153 | PAWLOW, KAMEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 3:34:26 | 8:34 | +1:35:38 | |
42 | 88 | ZAHLTEN, STEFAN | Wiegendorf | 3:34:51 | 8:35 | +1:36:03 | |
43 | 90 | DR. PORSTNER, THOMAS P. | Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglauf-Verein | 3:37:10 | 8:41 | +1:38:22 | |
44 | 129 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 3:37:44 | 8:42 | +1:38:56 | |
45 | 272 | HOODT, MATTHIAS | LG Friedrichroda | 3:38:05 | 8:43 | +1:39:17 | |
46 | 149 | GÖBEL, KARSTEN | Helios Iron Team | 3:38:38 | 8:44 | +1:39:50 | |
47 | 220 | KRETZSCHMAR, BERND | SV Dachwig | 3:49:30 | 9:10 | +1:50:42 | |
48 | 289 | GLEISSNER, WERNER | München | 3:55:41 | 9:25 | +1:56:53 | |
49 | 262 | KARAKUS, NUSRET | Helios iron team | 4:10:35 | 10:01 | +2:11:47 | |
50 | 268 | OTTERSBACH, MARTIN | Ottiäuft | 4:16:29 | 10:15 | +2:17:41 | |
51 | 154 | JAHN, HENRY | SV Bad Düben | 4:17:26 | 10:17 | +2:18:38 | |
52 | 78 | LINKE, RAINER | München | 4:21:04 | 10:26 | +2:22:16 | |
53 | 276 | MÜLLER, UWE | Jena | 4:24:09 | 10:33 | +2:25:21 | |
54 | 287 | HOHERAUTZ, HUBERTUS | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 4:31:31 | 10:51 | +2:32:43 | |
55 | 226 | KALTWASSER, JÖRG | Team Ultraschnecke | 4:33:38 | 10:56 | +2:34:50 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 273 | LEYENDECKER, RAINER | RSLC Holzkirchen | 2:29:38 | 5:59 | --- | |
2 | 41 | ROHWEDDER, KARL | LG DUV | 2:32:51 | 6:06 | +3:13 | |
3 | 224 | THOMA, MANFRED | LG Rippershausen | 2:38:14 | 6:19 | +8:36 | |
4 | 29 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 2:47:12 | 6:41 | +17:34 | |
5 | 221 | KRAUSE, VOLKER | Strausberg | 2:48:12 | 6:43 | +18:34 | |
6 | 217 | JEZEWSKI, GERD | Apfelstädt | 2:49:48 | 6:47 | +20:10 | |
7 | 69 | BALZK, HARALD | Die Orientierungslosen | 2:52:57 | 6:55 | +23:19 | |
8 | 178 | SCHRÖDER, HEINZ | o. V. | 2:54:15 | 6:58 | +24:37 | |
9 | 144 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 2:59:14 | 7:10 | +29:36 | |
10 | 271 | GASS, WOLFGANG | Kleinmachnow | 3:03:23 | 7:20 | +33:45 | |
11 | 125 | DARKOW, STEFAN | Lauffüchse Niederlehme | 3:08:25 | 7:32 | +38:47 | |
12 | 68 | MÜCKE, EDGAR | SG Nunkirchen a. Br. | 3:13:50 | 7:45 | +44:12 | |
13 | 190 | HEITFELDT, ULRICH | lg hannover | 3:22:08 | 8:05 | +52:30 | |
14 | 108 | BEUTEL, FRANK | DUV | 3:24:32 | 8:10 | +54:54 | |
15 | 192 | FELS, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:25:53 | 8:14 | +56:15 | |
15 | 249 | WERNER, RONALD | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 3:25:53 | 8:14 | +56:15 | |
17 | 197 | SCHURNA, UDO | TLT Laufballerinas | 3:26:16 | 8:15 | +56:38 | |
18 | 151 | WEILANDT, KLAUS | VT Union Gr. Ilsede | 3:26:21 | 8:15 | +56:43 | |
19 | 279 | SCHEIBE, SIEGFIRED | Dresden | 3:29:29 | 8:22 | +59:51 | |
20 | 42 | JUNKER, GERD | 100 Marathon Club | 3:38:52 | 8:45 | +1:09:14 | |
21 | 176 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 3:45:56 | 9:02 | +1:16:18 | |
22 | 258 | MITTERMEIER, PETER | 1. Volkslaufclub Nürnberg | 3:46:42 | 9:04 | +1:17:04 | |
23 | 260 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | LG Nord Berlin | 3:56:51 | 9:28 | +1:27:13 | |
24 | 93 | OHLAND, JÜRGEN | DUV | 3:59:19 | 9:34 | +1:29:41 | |
25 | 114 | NICKLAUS, ULRICH | KLB2000 | 4:00:51 | 9:38 | +1:31:13 | |
26 | 274 | RICHTER, MICHAEL | LC Blueliner | 4:06:11 | 9:50 | +1:36:33 | |
27 | 56 | SCHMOLLER, JÖRG-WOLFGANG | miltenberg | 4:13:41 | 10:08 | +1:44:03 | |
28 | 75 | DR. HAMER, HUBERT | Großhansdorf | 4:28:48 | 10:45 | +1:59:10 | |
29 | 168 | WEISS, MARTIN | Helios Iron Team Wuppertal | 4:50:21 | 11:36 | +2:20:43 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 87 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Füchse Berlin | 2:50:44 | 6:49 | --- | |
2 | 81 | FIEHRING, WOLFGANG | LT Haunetal | 3:11:50 | 7:40 | +21:06 | |
3 | 16 | BAUMGARTEN, KARL WOLFGANG | 100 Marathon Club | 3:20:05 | 8:00 | +29:21 | |
4 | 74 | KOENIG, JÖRG | 100 Marathonclub | 3:29:11 | 8:22 | +38:27 | |
5 | 72 | VOIGT, HELMUT | Müllingen | 3:39:11 | 8:46 | +48:27 | |
6 | 250 | WILDE, HANS-ULRICH | ASC Weibachtal | 3:45:11 | 9:00 | +54:27 | |
7 | 171 | STORZ, ERICH JOHANN | SC Steinberg | 3:48:17 | 9:07 | +57:33 | |
8 | 4 | DREXLER, HANS | Lahmsoggen Nation | 3:50:01 | 9:12 | +59:17 | |
9 | 109 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 3:53:50 | 9:21 | +1:03:06 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 200 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 3:27:18 | 8:17 | --- | |
2 | 248 | LEY, HELMUT | Duisburg | 4:08:45 | 9:56 | +41:27 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 63 | SCHULZ, REINHARDT | RLT Rodgau | 3:52:48 | 9:18 | --- | |
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 123 | FRANK, ROLF | 100 MC Deutschland | 4:26:23 | 10:39 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 194 | PETERS, MARCEL | Team Raidlight | 2:16:52 | 5:28 | --- | |
2 | 3 | LOOS, MARKUS | Nürnberg | 2:19:57 | 5:35 | +3:05 | |
3 | 31 | BETTELS, ANDRE | Braunschweig | 2:53:26 | 6:56 | +36:34 | |
4 | 46 | KRAJNIK, DANIEL | Dean Team | 3:08:26 | 7:32 | +51:34 | |
5 | 118 | FREYMANN, ARNDT | Schmalzgrube | 3:27:25 | 8:17 | +1:10:33 | |
6 | 169 | TRAEDER, MARTIN | 100 Marathon Club | 4:42:10 | 11:17 | +2:25:18 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 275 | HERTEL, MAREILE | RadArt Gotha | 2:36:48 | 6:16 | --- | |
2 | 234 | HÄUPTLE, MELANIE | Albzipfel | 2:41:19 | 6:27 | +4:31 | |
3 | 170 | TSAI, REBECCA | Lexington, MA | 3:26:15 | 8:15 | +49:27 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 106 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Prichsenstadt | 3:01:34 | 7:15 | --- | |
2 | 161 | NEUMANN, NICOLE | Wolfen | 3:12:37 | 7:42 | +11:03 | |
3 | 290 | REINZ, MICHAELA | SV Normania Treffurt | 3:14:43 | 7:47 | +13:09 | |
4 | 282 | SCHWEDE, BIANKA | Düsseldorf | 3:31:55 | 8:28 | +30:21 | |
5 | 185 | GRAMER, SUSANNE | Wertheim | 3:44:43 | 8:59 | +43:09 | |
6 | 229 | NONNWEILER, SILKE | LTF Marpingen | 4:17:23 | 10:17 | +1:15:49 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 165 | RUDEL, DANIELA | DUV | 2:35:34 | 6:13 | --- | |
2 | 244 | WECKENMANN, GUNDI | Mainz | 2:43:02 | 6:31 | +7:28 | |
3 | 13 | MEHNERT, KATRIN | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:59:26 | 7:10 | +23:52 | |
4 | 22 | BEIDL, SONJA | SC Steinberg | 3:23:41 | 8:08 | +48:07 | |
5 | 285 | MELZER, INES | Heideläufer | 3:25:52 | 8:14 | +50:18 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | SPILLECKE, ANTJE | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 2:45:04 | 6:36 | --- | |
2 | 142 | MESSERER, MARGIT | Passau | 3:13:30 | 7:44 | +28:26 | |
3 | 184 | DR. REICH, STEFFI | Blau-Weiß Hettstedt | 3:19:33 | 7:58 | +34:29 | |
4 | 140 | BETHGE, ANNETTE | LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. | 3:25:16 | 8:12 | +40:12 | |
5 | 50 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Team Ultraschnecke | 4:33:47 | 10:57 | +1:48:43 | |
6 | 35 | QUINKENSTEIN, SIMONE | Waltroper LC 06 | 4:39:02 | 11:09 | +1:53:58 | |
7 | 210 | WEIDNER, SABINE | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.v. | 4:39:04 | 11:09 | +1:54:00 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 213 | BERGMANN, HEIKE | TSV Zeulenroda | 2:30:24 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 97 | BRUNS, KLAUDIA | Borbecker Raketen Essen | 2:53:40 | 6:56 | +23:16 | |
3 | 66 | HEINLEIN, MARIKA | 1. FC Geesdorf | 2:55:33 | 7:01 | +25:09 | |
4 | 80 | FIEHRING, ANDREA | SV Steinbach | 3:18:50 | 7:57 | +48:26 | |
5 | 121 | KEIL, WALTRAUD | Saarfighters | 3:26:23 | 8:15 | +55:59 | |
6 | 280 | ALTMANN, MARTINA | Dippoldiswalde | 3:29:29 | 8:22 | +59:05 | |
7 | 231 | KRATZHELLER, SILVIA | LG Hadamar | 3:45:00 | 9:00 | +1:14:36 | |
8 | 172 | GÜNTHER, ULRIKA | Bruchsal | 3:45:12 | 9:00 | +1:14:48 | |
9 | 15 | KILIAN, ALEXANDRA | GutsMuths-Rennsteglaufvrein e.V | 3:47:59 | 9:07 | +1:17:35 | |
10 | 156 | SCHROEDER, PETRA | Rennsteiglaufverein | 4:32:59 | 10:55 | +2:02:35 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 103 | ROLFES, MARIA | LT Waldschleicher /100MC/TEA | 3:30:17 | 8:24 | --- | |
2 | 70 | GOLDBACH, SOLVEIG | Lübecker Marathon eV | 3:54:57 | 9:23 | +24:40 | |
3 | 113 | NICKLAUS, DAGMAR | KLB2000 | 4:15:45 | 10:13 | +45:28 | |
4 | 101 | KLEY, SONJA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 4:21:13 | 10:26 | +50:56 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 252 | JÄGER, RUTH | TGM SV Jügesheim | 3:49:00 | 9:09 | --- |