TSG 1861/03 Eppstein/ Ts e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | Asociación | tiempo | km/h | retraso | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. etapa: KR 2 (7.50 km) | |||||||
U15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1030 | GLÖCKNER, LEON | NIedernhausen | 37:44 | 11.93 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | KLEIN, SIMON | SKG Bauschheim | 45:35 | 9.87 | +7:51 | |
U17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1027 | KOHLREPP, MORITZ | Klekheim | 37:04 | 12.14 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | GÖB, FLORIAN | Eppstein | 46:55 | 9.59 | +9:51 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1005 | BECHMANN, LARS | Frankfurt am Main | 33:08 | 13.58 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 1010 | FINDER, MICHAEL | Team Cmtb | 25:54 | 17.37 | --- | |
2 | 1021 | MAI, STEVEN | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 28:48 | 15.63 | +2:54 | |
3 | 1007 | STRAUB, KRISTIAN | Blacktusk racing by ToMotion | 32:52 | 13.69 | +6:58 | |
4 | 1029 | GRONERT, DANIEL | Hihikede | 36:39 | 12.28 | +10:45 | |
5 | 1000 | FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPH | TaunusPiraten | 40:23 | 11.14 | +14:29 | |
6 | 1006 | MENKE, JÜRGEN | Eppstrein | 40:40 | 11.07 | +14:46 | |
7 | 1014 | STELCZAMMER, MARK | Hohenstein | 43:41 | 10.30 | +17:47 | |
8 | 1018 | DUMAS, FREDERIC | Kriftel | 45:43 | 9.84 | +19:49 | |
9 | 1001 | HORN, RAINER | Taunuspiraten | 47:22 | 9.50 | +21:28 | |
10 | 1012 | TROSCHKE, CHRISTIAN | TroLuKonKu Cycling Team | 59:06 | 7.61 | +33:12 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 1024 | BÜCHER, ACHIM | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 26:38 | 16.90 | --- | |
2 | 1025 | KRAUS, RALPH | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 27:33 | 16.33 | +0:55 | |
3 | 1023 | KOWALSKI, DIRK | Alzenau | 30:43 | 14.65 | +4:05 | |
4 | 1022 | POHLMANN, ANDY | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 31:29 | 14.29 | +4:51 | |
5 | 1009 | SCHARHAG, JÜRGEN | Heidelberg | 32:40 | 13.78 | +6:02 | |
6 | 1013 | GLÖCKNER, STEPHAN | Niedernhausen | 37:55 | 11.87 | +11:17 | |
7 | 1002 | BERG, RALF | Erzhausen | 43:30 | 10.34 | +16:52 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 1016 | HUSS, JÜRGEN | Team Taunus-Express | 34:25 | 13.08 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1008 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | Mainz | 48:37 | 9.26 | --- | |
2 | 1003 | DEGENKOLB, SABRINA | Steinbach | 1:03:21 | 7.10 | +14:44 | |
3 | 1020 | SCHEFFEL, CHRISTINE | Frankfurt am Main | 1:03:22 | 7.10 | +14:45 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | CLAUS, CARINA | Hohenstein | 52:36 | 8.56 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 1026 | REHBERG, CONNY | Wiesbaden | 32:55 | 13.67 | --- | |
2. etapa: meta (7.50 km) | |||||||
U15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1030 | GLÖCKNER, LEON | NIedernhausen | 31:17 | 14.38 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | KLEIN, SIMON | SKG Bauschheim | 41:24 | 10.87 | +10:07 | |
U17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1027 | KOHLREPP, MORITZ | Klekheim | 31:00 | 14.52 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | GÖB, FLORIAN | Eppstein | 1:18:00 | 5.77 | +47:00 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1005 | BECHMANN, LARS | Frankfurt am Main | 36:44 | 12.25 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 1010 | FINDER, MICHAEL | Team Cmtb | 23:11 | 19.41 | --- | |
2 | 1021 | MAI, STEVEN | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 26:42 | 16.85 | +3:31 | |
3 | 1007 | STRAUB, KRISTIAN | Blacktusk racing by ToMotion | 28:31 | 15.78 | +5:20 | |
4 | 1029 | GRONERT, DANIEL | Hihikede | 31:51 | 14.13 | +8:40 | |
5 | 1000 | FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPH | TaunusPiraten | 32:26 | 13.87 | +9:15 | |
6 | 1006 | MENKE, JÜRGEN | Eppstrein | 33:46 | 13.33 | +10:35 | |
7 | 1018 | DUMAS, FREDERIC | Kriftel | 36:25 | 12.36 | +13:14 | |
8 | 1014 | STELCZAMMER, MARK | Hohenstein | 37:30 | 12.00 | +14:19 | |
9 | 1001 | HORN, RAINER | Taunuspiraten | 39:34 | 11.37 | +16:23 | |
10 | 1012 | TROSCHKE, CHRISTIAN | TroLuKonKu Cycling Team | 47:50 | 9.41 | +24:39 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 1024 | BÜCHER, ACHIM | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 24:26 | 18.42 | --- | |
2 | 1025 | KRAUS, RALPH | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 25:14 | 17.83 | +0:48 | |
3 | 1023 | KOWALSKI, DIRK | Alzenau | 27:41 | 16.26 | +3:15 | |
4 | 1022 | POHLMANN, ANDY | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 28:09 | 15.99 | +3:43 | |
5 | 1009 | SCHARHAG, JÜRGEN | Heidelberg | 28:41 | 15.69 | +4:15 | |
6 | 1013 | GLÖCKNER, STEPHAN | Niedernhausen | 33:23 | 13.48 | +8:57 | |
7 | 1002 | BERG, RALF | Erzhausen | 37:57 | 11.86 | +13:31 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 1016 | HUSS, JÜRGEN | Team Taunus-Express | 29:49 | 15.09 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1008 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | Mainz | 39:50 | 11.30 | --- | |
2 | 1020 | SCHEFFEL, CHRISTINE | Frankfurt am Main | 45:55 | 9.80 | +6:05 | |
3 | 1003 | DEGENKOLB, SABRINA | Steinbach | 45:56 | 9.80 | +6:06 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | CLAUS, CARINA | Hohenstein | 44:36 | 10.09 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 1026 | REHBERG, CONNY | Wiesbaden | 30:52 | 14.58 | --- |