TSG 1861/03 Eppstein/ Ts e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: KR 2 (7.50 km) | |||||||
U15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1030 | GLÖCKNER, LEON | NIedernhausen | 37:44 | 11.13 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | KLEIN, SIMON | SKG Bauschheim | 45:35 | 9.21 | +7:51 | |
U17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1027 | KOHLREPP, MORITZ | Klekheim | 37:04 | 11.33 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | GÖB, FLORIAN | Eppstein | 46:55 | 8.95 | +9:51 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1005 | BECHMANN, LARS | Frankfurt am Main | 33:08 | 12.68 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 1010 | FINDER, MICHAEL | Team Cmtb | 25:54 | 16.22 | --- | |
2 | 1021 | MAI, STEVEN | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 28:48 | 14.58 | +2:54 | |
3 | 1007 | STRAUB, KRISTIAN | Blacktusk racing by ToMotion | 32:52 | 12.78 | +6:58 | |
4 | 1029 | GRONERT, DANIEL | Hihikede | 36:39 | 11.46 | +10:45 | |
5 | 1000 | FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPH | TaunusPiraten | 40:23 | 10.40 | +14:29 | |
6 | 1006 | MENKE, JÜRGEN | Eppstrein | 40:40 | 10.33 | +14:46 | |
7 | 1014 | STELCZAMMER, MARK | Hohenstein | 43:41 | 9.61 | +17:47 | |
8 | 1018 | DUMAS, FREDERIC | Kriftel | 45:43 | 9.19 | +19:49 | |
9 | 1001 | HORN, RAINER | Taunuspiraten | 47:22 | 8.87 | +21:28 | |
10 | 1012 | TROSCHKE, CHRISTIAN | TroLuKonKu Cycling Team | 59:06 | 7.11 | +33:12 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 1024 | BÜCHER, ACHIM | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 26:38 | 15.77 | --- | |
2 | 1025 | KRAUS, RALPH | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 27:33 | 15.25 | +0:55 | |
3 | 1023 | KOWALSKI, DIRK | Alzenau | 30:43 | 13.67 | +4:05 | |
4 | 1022 | POHLMANN, ANDY | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 31:29 | 13.34 | +4:51 | |
5 | 1009 | SCHARHAG, JÜRGEN | Heidelberg | 32:40 | 12.86 | +6:02 | |
6 | 1013 | GLÖCKNER, STEPHAN | Niedernhausen | 37:55 | 11.08 | +11:17 | |
7 | 1002 | BERG, RALF | Erzhausen | 43:30 | 9.66 | +16:52 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 1016 | HUSS, JÜRGEN | Team Taunus-Express | 34:25 | 12.20 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1008 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | Mainz | 48:37 | 8.64 | --- | |
2 | 1003 | DEGENKOLB, SABRINA | Steinbach | 1:03:21 | 6.63 | +14:44 | |
3 | 1020 | SCHEFFEL, CHRISTINE | Frankfurt am Main | 1:03:22 | 6.63 | +14:45 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | CLAUS, CARINA | Hohenstein | 52:36 | 7.98 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 1026 | REHBERG, CONNY | Wiesbaden | 32:55 | 12.76 | --- | |
2. posms: finišs (7.50 km) | |||||||
U15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1030 | GLÖCKNER, LEON | NIedernhausen | 31:17 | 13.43 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | KLEIN, SIMON | SKG Bauschheim | 41:24 | 10.14 | +10:07 | |
U17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1027 | KOHLREPP, MORITZ | Klekheim | 31:00 | 13.55 | --- | |
2 | 1028 | GÖB, FLORIAN | Eppstein | 1:18:00 | 5.38 | +47:00 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1005 | BECHMANN, LARS | Frankfurt am Main | 36:44 | 11.43 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 1010 | FINDER, MICHAEL | Team Cmtb | 23:11 | 18.12 | --- | |
2 | 1021 | MAI, STEVEN | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 26:42 | 15.73 | +3:31 | |
3 | 1007 | STRAUB, KRISTIAN | Blacktusk racing by ToMotion | 28:31 | 14.73 | +5:20 | |
4 | 1029 | GRONERT, DANIEL | Hihikede | 31:51 | 13.19 | +8:40 | |
5 | 1000 | FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPH | TaunusPiraten | 32:26 | 12.95 | +9:15 | |
6 | 1006 | MENKE, JÜRGEN | Eppstrein | 33:46 | 12.44 | +10:35 | |
7 | 1018 | DUMAS, FREDERIC | Kriftel | 36:25 | 11.53 | +13:14 | |
8 | 1014 | STELCZAMMER, MARK | Hohenstein | 37:30 | 11.20 | +14:19 | |
9 | 1001 | HORN, RAINER | Taunuspiraten | 39:34 | 10.61 | +16:23 | |
10 | 1012 | TROSCHKE, CHRISTIAN | TroLuKonKu Cycling Team | 47:50 | 8.78 | +24:39 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 1024 | BÜCHER, ACHIM | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 24:26 | 17.19 | --- | |
2 | 1025 | KRAUS, RALPH | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 25:14 | 16.64 | +0:48 | |
3 | 1023 | KOWALSKI, DIRK | Alzenau | 27:41 | 15.17 | +3:15 | |
4 | 1022 | POHLMANN, ANDY | Team Helmut Ressler Idstein | 28:09 | 14.92 | +3:43 | |
5 | 1009 | SCHARHAG, JÜRGEN | Heidelberg | 28:41 | 14.64 | +4:15 | |
6 | 1013 | GLÖCKNER, STEPHAN | Niedernhausen | 33:23 | 12.58 | +8:57 | |
7 | 1002 | BERG, RALF | Erzhausen | 37:57 | 11.07 | +13:31 | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 1016 | HUSS, JÜRGEN | Team Taunus-Express | 29:49 | 14.09 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1008 | STRAUB, FRANZISKA | Mainz | 39:50 | 10.54 | --- | |
2 | 1020 | SCHEFFEL, CHRISTINE | Frankfurt am Main | 45:55 | 9.15 | +6:05 | |
3 | 1003 | DEGENKOLB, SABRINA | Steinbach | 45:56 | 9.14 | +6:06 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | CLAUS, CARINA | Hohenstein | 44:36 | 9.42 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 1026 | REHBERG, CONNY | Wiesbaden | 30:52 | 13.61 | --- |