Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | nombre del equipo | tiempo | min/km | retraso |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. sección: Floh-Seligenthal (54.00 km) | ||||||
Männerstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2014 | Adrian Panse | USV Erfurt | 4:12:47 | 4:40 | --- |
2 | 2010 | Toni Streckrodt | RADCORE SONNEBERG | 4:54:55 | 5:27 | +42:08 |
3 | 2013 | Andreas Panthen | Berliner | 5:11:39 | 5:46 | +58:52 |
4 | 2021 | Norbert Krüger | Nimm 2 | 5:35:42 | 6:13 | +1:22:55 |
5 | 2019 | Ralf Tüttmann | Ultra-Marathon-Trödeltruppe | 5:36:33 | 6:13 | +1:23:46 |
6 | 2009 | Friedrich Reich | Dresden - Südharz nonstop | 6:04:48 | 6:45 | +1:52:01 |
7 | 2018 | Jörgen Zimmer | Einfach so | 6:09:09 | 6:50 | +1:56:22 |
8 | 2011 | Hendrik Busch | H & H | 7:01:30 | 7:48 | +2:48:43 |
9 | 2003 | Bruno Heinlein | LG Süd | 7:34:19 | 8:24 | +3:21:32 |
10 | 2007 | Sebastian Dittrich | Für Andre! | 7:49:31 | 8:41 | +3:36:44 |
Mixstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2005 | Ilja Gummenscheimer | Vollbefriedigend | 5:12:08 | 5:46 | --- |
2 | 2017 | Alexander Giebler | 'Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle' | 5:15:36 | 5:50 | +3:28 |
3 | 2008 | Jörg Spillecke | flower power team | 5:35:41 | 6:12 | +23:33 |
4 | 2020 | Stefan Kißling | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 5:48:14 | 6:26 | +36:06 |
5 | 2004 | Mandy Smolinski | Dreamteam Smolle | 5:53:16 | 6:32 | +41:08 |
6 | 2006 | Claudia Herrmann | Rennschnecken | 5:53:31 | 6:32 | +41:23 |
7 | 2001 | Martina Ramthun | Die 2 von der Börse | 6:01:42 | 6:41 | +49:34 |
8 | 2015 | Jörg Thomas | Alles Ultra | 6:24:54 | 7:07 | +1:12:46 |
Frauenstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2016 | Carola Gasa | Wildcats / SV Mihla | 6:06:48 | 6:47 | --- |
2 | 2012 | Beate Ernst | Wir machen Ernst | 6:08:05 | 6:48 | +1:17 |
2. sección: Fröttstätt (46.22 km) | ||||||
Männerstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2009 | Uwe Adolf | Dresden - Südharz nonstop | 3:57:25 | 5:08 | --- |
2 | 2010 | Robert Lämmchen | RADCORE SONNEBERG | 4:06:03 | 5:19 | +8:38 |
3 | 2014 | Jens Panse | USV Erfurt | 4:12:37 | 5:27 | +15:12 |
4 | 2011 | Helmut Grauert | H & H | 4:23:54 | 5:42 | +26:29 |
5 | 2018 | Stefan Loy | Einfach so | 4:39:15 | 6:02 | +41:50 |
6 | 2021 | Frank Berger | Nimm 2 | 4:53:40 | 6:21 | +56:15 |
7 | 2013 | Marcus Eberhardt | Berliner | 5:01:08 | 6:30 | +1:03:43 |
8 | 2007 | Thomas Thiele | Für Andre! | 5:11:24 | 6:44 | +1:13:59 |
9 | 2019 | Markus Sembach | Ultra-Marathon-Trödeltruppe | 6:11:00 | 8:01 | +2:13:35 |
10 | 2003 | Kay Martin | LG Süd | 6:23:23 | 8:17 | +2:25:58 |
Mixstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2001 | Steffen Burkhardt | Die 2 von der Börse | 3:53:02 | 5:02 | --- |
2 | 2008 | Antje Spillecke | flower power team | 4:26:45 | 5:46 | +33:43 |
3 | 2020 | Annette Lehmann | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 4:31:36 | 5:52 | +38:34 |
4 | 2006 | Andreas Meinel | Rennschnecken | 4:45:10 | 6:10 | +52:08 |
5 | 2015 | Annett Müller | Alles Ultra | 5:08:17 | 6:40 | +1:15:15 |
6 | 2004 | Konrad Smolinski | Dreamteam Smolle | 5:09:05 | 6:41 | +1:16:03 |
7 | 2005 | Susann Jahn | Vollbefriedigend | 5:13:29 | 6:46 | +1:20:27 |
8 | 2017 | Kathi Goldstein | 'Zwei Himmelhunde auf dem Weg zur Hölle' | 5:43:59 | 7:26 | +1:50:57 |
Frauenstaffel | ||||||
1 | 2016 | Aline Metzing | Wildcats / SV Mihla | 4:38:52 | 6:02 | --- |
2 | 2012 | Lena Petermann | Wir machen Ernst | 5:32:19 | 7:11 | +53:27 |