SPORTident TimingMTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V.

9. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 24.05.2008-25.05.2008

9. Harzer MTB-Event

Altenau (Oberharz) 24.05.2008-25.05.2008

 

Résultats 9. Harzer MTB-Event/ Stevens MTB-Marathon

PlaceDossNom ClubCatégorieTempskm/hRetard
Hommes
1276
WILLMANN, Sebastian
 MTB-Team-WolfsburgHerren Fun1:29:1826.20---
2298
LEUNIG, Tobias
 Nordharzer Racing/Bad BikesHerren Fun1:29:2326.18+0:05
3239
POHL, Daniel
 DetmoldHerren Fun1:29:2526.17+0:07
4267
VETTERMANN, Arne
 SchneverdingenHerren Fun1:30:1825.91+1:00
5181
GEISLER, Mirko
 MTB Team WolfsburgHerren Fun1:31:0125.71+1:43
6619
FRICKE, Christian
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingHerren Fun1:33:4924.94+4:31
7340
AL-DOVAN, Matty Sören
 Team KyffhäuserHerren Fun1:34:4624.69+5:28
8315
HEERE, Matthias
 Die UnglaublichenHerren Fun1:34:5124.67+5:33
9245
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS BramscheHerren Fun1:34:5724.64+5:39
10200
HÜTER, Jörg
 Schierker Feuerstein Racing TeamSenioren Fun1:35:1124.58+5:53
11243
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-LippeSenioren Fun1:35:1624.56+5:58
12341
WELLNITZ, Alexander
 Team KyffhäuserHerren Fun1:35:2624.52+6:08
13444
BOCK, Sven
 Bad HarzburgHerren Fun1:35:4124.46+6:23
14618
MEYER, Carsten
 Bad BikesHerren Fun1:36:0224.37+6:44
15309
OPPER, Michael
 TSV Gilserberg/ Freddys 2RadHerren Fun1:36:0624.35+6:48
16190
GÜNTHER, Niklas
 SC HohegeißHerren Fun1:36:0624.35+6:48
17832
HIPPE, Thomas
 Team KyffhäuserHerren Fun1:36:0724.35+6:49
18299
VAN DOORNICK, Andre
 Team BaumbergeHerren Fun1:36:0824.34+6:50
19235
PFEIFFER, Jan
 HildesheimHerren Fun1:36:1724.30+6:59
20205
KAADEN, Detlef
 GrünenplanSenioren Fun1:36:2024.29+7:02
21258
SEIFFERT, Marc
 Clausthal-ZellerfeldHerren Fun1:36:2324.28+7:05
22841
RÜDIGER, Ulrich
 Eisleber RCSenioren Fun1:37:1224.07+7:54
23292
HUNZE, Achim
 RSV GoslarHerren Fun1:38:5823.64+9:40
24236
PFEIFFER, Maximilian
 bi-cycles.deHerren Fun1:41:3123.05+12:13
25336
GILLE, Robert
 ReinstedtHerren Fun1:42:4222.78+13:24
26291
NEBORG, Sven
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingSenioren Fun1:43:1122.68+13:53
27219
LAMPE, Maik
 VLG 1991 MagdeburgHerren Fun1:44:1122.46+14:53
28185
GRIMM, Markus
 Beno Bike MTB TeamHerren Fun1:45:4622.12+16:28
29266
VETTERMANN, Martin
 SchneverdingenSenioren Fun1:46:0022.08+16:42
30448
STOCKMANN, Michael
 Sangerhausen/ObersdorfHerren Fun1:46:3021.97+17:12
31246
RETTBERG, clemens
 einzelkämpferHerren Fun1:47:0821.84+17:50
32335
KAZUN, Gregor
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingSenioren Fun1:47:3221.76+18:14
33199
HORN, Michael
 SennheiserSenioren Fun1:47:3221.76+18:14
34333
FIOLKA, Tassilo
 Team Fahrradservice HalberstadtSenioren Fun1:48:1021.63+18:52
35206
KAAF, Mario
 ex harzer rollerHerren Fun1:48:1421.62+18:56
36332
KOBLITZ, Markus
 BF-WolfsburgHerren Fun1:48:1621.61+18:58
37441
BARHEINE, Christian
 ClausthalSenioren Fun1:48:1821.61+19:00
38443
SCHART, Matthias
 Bad HarzburgHerren Fun1:48:5921.47+19:41
39439
HERMELING, Bastian
 ClausthalHerren Fun1:49:0821.44+19:50
40249
RÖBBEL, Stefan
 SeesenHerren Fun1:49:0921.44+19:51
41442
SZESCHEK, Alexander
 Bad HarzburgHerren Fun1:49:1121.43+19:53
42225
METJE, Michael
 mmm-bikes.comHerren Fun1:50:1121.24+20:53
43311
WAHLERS, Ulf
 TSV Gilserberg/ Freddys 2RadHerren Fun1:50:1421.23+20:56
44183
GRABOWSKY, Simon
 Bad MünderHerren Fun1:50:5121.11+21:33
45171
DUBE, Ingo
 MTV ObermarschachtHerren Fun1:50:5421.10+21:36
46329
LANGE, Dirk
 MSG HannoverSenioren Fun1:50:5721.09+21:39
47342
SCHEUER, Robin
 RSC HildesheimHerren Fun1:51:2221.01+22:04
48324
STANGE, Oliver
 MTV-Team WolfsburgHerren Fun1:51:4220.95+22:24
49218
KULESSA, Robert
 VechtaHerren Fun1:52:0220.89+22:44
50209
KEMPENDORF, Steffen
 MBC HannoverHerren Fun1:52:0420.88+22:46
51318
HUß, Toralf
 Wolfgangs Fahrrad Treff GoslarHerren Fun1:52:1220.86+22:54
52347
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias HildesheimSenioren Fun1:53:3820.59+24:20
53307
RECKENDREES, Jörg
 HamburgHerren Fun1:54:3020.44+25:12
54322
KRAMER, Sven
 Harz-GigantenHerren Fun1:54:3020.44+25:12
55167
BÄLKNER, Gerald
 Bad SalzdetfurthHerren Fun1:55:0420.34+25:46
56339
KLINGE, Markus
 St. AndreasbergHerren Fun1:55:3720.24+26:19
57321
LEHMANN, Torsten
 RSV Kleinmühling ...Senioren Fun1:56:1420.13+26:56
58212
KEUNE, Daniel
 Rotwild Hobby-TeamHerren Fun1:56:2920.09+27:11
59216
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing TeamHerren Fun1:56:3520.07+27:17
60303
KAPS, Andreas
 Team OutbikeHerren Fun1:56:4220.05+27:24
61273
WIESNER, Udo
 HannoverHerren Fun1:56:5320.02+27:35
62310
MOOTZ, Karl
 Jesberg/ DensbergSenioren Fun1:57:0519.99+27:47
63314
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe-Bikes EgelnHerren Fun1:57:1619.95+27:58
64265
VAN DEN BERG, Thomas
 WolfsburgHerren Fun1:58:0019.83+28:42
65215
KRAMER, Vinzent
 HalberstadtHerren Fun1:58:1819.78+29:00
66449
EHRICH, Swen
 Sangerhausen/ObersdorfHerren Fun1:58:2119.77+29:03
67159
BISPING, Nils
 Sportgruppe Cycle-TeamHerren Fun1:58:2419.76+29:06
68344
MEIER, Andreas
 TorfwerkHerren Fun1:58:4219.71+29:24
69213
KITTLER, Marek
 BraunschweigHerren Fun1:58:4219.71+29:24
70346
HAZERLI, Tayfun
 HildesheimHerren Fun1:58:4819.70+29:30
71214
KOLDITZ, Marko
 MTB -Team de HesseHerren Fun1:59:3919.56+30:21
72250
SAUERBIER, Werner
 Saubären TeAmHerren Fun1:59:4319.55+30:25
73168
CHIAROT, Franco
 Team TorfwerkSenioren Fun1:59:4519.54+30:27
74450
KRÜGER, Stefan
 Sangerhausen/ObersdorfHerren Fun1:59:4719.54+30:29
75302
RIEGEMER, Jens
 HannoverHerren Fun2:00:2419.44+31:06
76164
BUES, Axel
 Harz-GigantenSenioren Fun2:01:4219.23+32:24
77280
ZORRMANN, Helge
 Clausthal-ZellerfeldHerren Fun2:02:0219.18+32:44
78316
DREIER, Jörg
 HannoverSenioren Fun2:02:0419.17+32:46
79188
GRÜNEWALD, Jonas
 HardegsenHerren Fun2:03:1618.98+33:58
80180
GEHLICH, Uwe
 Saale-Bike KahlaSenioren Fun2:03:2218.97+34:04
81234
PFAHL, Christian
 MagdeburgHerren Fun2:03:2418.96+34:06
82312
HUNGER, Andreas
 SalzgitterHerren Fun2:03:3818.93+34:20
83293
BROICHER, Fabian
 c/o Anja NicpagenHerren Fun2:03:4718.90+34:29
84343
WARNECKE, Orm
 TorfwerkHerren Fun2:04:0718.85+34:49
85287
LATTNER, Frank
 Rhede-WDHerren Fun2:04:4418.76+35:26
86264
TONINI, Thomas
 BENOBikes MTB TeamSenioren Fun2:05:3118.64+36:13
87187
GRÜNEBERG, Karsten
 bkg-berlinSenioren Fun2:06:0118.57+36:43
88152
ANDRZEJAK, Detlef
 MTB Team Harzblut GoslarSenioren Fun2:06:0418.56+36:46
89348
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV-GottlobSenioren Fun2:06:1018.55+36:52
90204
JURASCHKA, Thorsten
 Bike Facts KasselHerren Fun2:06:1218.54+36:54
91229
NEUMANN, Michael
 GoslarSenioren Fun2:06:1418.54+36:56
92232
NOLTE, Bernd
 BENObikes MTB TeamHerren Fun2:06:1518.53+36:57
93172
EICHLER, Thomas
 DamsdorfHerren Fun2:06:1518.53+36:57
94194
HEINICH, Rolf
 EschedeSenioren Fun2:06:1518.53+36:57
95165
BURGTORF, Marco
 Bad HarzburgSenioren Fun2:06:2018.52+37:02
96269
WARMUTH, Björn
 BuxtehudeSenioren Fun2:06:2018.52+37:02
97253
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 DuderstadtHerren Fun2:06:4218.47+37:24
98261
SÜß, Thomas
 BraunschweigSenioren Fun2:07:1118.40+37:53
99220
LANGNER, Dieter
 Osterode am HarzSenioren Fun2:08:1018.26+38:52
100270
WAUGE, Andreas
 OsterodeSenioren Fun2:08:2318.23+39:05
101195
HERCHER, Steffen
 Beno Bikes MTB TeamHerren Fun2:08:2718.22+39:09
102163
BRENNECKE, Udo
 THC Bike CenterSenioren Fun2:10:2517.94+41:07
103271
WENG, Thomas
 LehreHerren Fun2:10:4517.90+41:27
104268
VIEWEG, Roland
 ErkerodeHerren Fun2:10:4617.89+41:28
105247
RUDOLPH, Oliver
 Bike Facts KasselHerren Fun2:11:0017.86+41:42
106328
FRIESE, Matthias
 Friese & RöverSenioren Fun2:11:0117.86+41:43
107203
JUNGE, Mario
 Clausthal-ZellerfeldHerren Fun2:13:2617.54+44:08
108304
KARSCHUNKE, Arne
 MTV MVHerren Fun2:13:4717.49+44:29
109313
KRAUSE, Stefan
 Davil-BikerHerren Fun2:14:0417.45+44:46
110240
PRELLBERG, Jens
 TSV DassensenHerren Fun2:14:2317.41+45:05
111301
TOMIO, Toni
 SchöningenSenioren Fun2:14:3917.38+45:21
112354
LOMBERG, Achim
 MTV FörsteSenioren Fun2:14:4017.38+45:22
113227
MORITZ, Markus
 DresdenHerren Fun2:14:4417.37+45:26
114319
BÖNIG, Torsten
 Bad HarzburgSenioren Fun2:15:1117.31+45:53
115154
ASSMANN, Jörn
 BraunschweigSenioren Fun2:15:1917.29+46:01
116349
HAEFFNER, Christian
 Telemark OberharzHerren Fun2:15:2417.28+46:06
117286
DOLL, Jerome
 LiebenburgHerren Fun2:16:0817.19+46:50
118201
HÖCH, Toralf
 BlankenburgSenioren Fun2:17:0117.08+47:43
119334
PAUS, Sebastian
 StraubingHerren Fun2:17:1017.06+47:52
120186
GROßER, Markus
 IsernhagenSenioren Fun2:18:1016.94+48:52
121438
MEYER, Oliver
 Polizei GoslarSenioren Fun2:18:1116.93+48:53
122437
BIERMANN, Holger
 GoslarSenioren Fun2:18:2416.91+49:06
123436
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 SalzgitterSenioren Fun2:18:3216.89+49:14
124252
SCHMITT, Manfred
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren Fun2:18:3216.89+49:14
125290
KLASSE, Olaf
 MarkloheSenioren Fun2:18:4816.86+49:30
126262
STRUZYNA, Christoph
 MTB-Team Harzblut GoslarU 19 Fun männlich2:18:5016.85+49:32
127208
KASTEN, Joachim
 SSV SüdwinsenSenioren Fun2:18:5116.85+49:33
128272
WICHA, Uwe
 BRAUNSCHWEIGER COAST GUARDSenioren Fun2:19:3316.77+50:15
129323
KLAWITTER, Martin
 Clausthal-ZellerfeldHerren Fun2:20:1916.68+51:01
130193
HEHLING, Marcel
 EderslebenHerren Fun2:20:2916.66+51:11
131297
PFAAR, Roland
 EdermündeSenioren Fun2:20:3516.64+51:17
132306
KARSCHUNKE, Klaus
 MTV MVSenioren Fun2:20:4016.64+51:22
133224
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
 TuS Müden-DieckhorstHerren Fun2:20:4716.62+51:29
134359
BALLHAUSE, Norman
 WindhausenHerren Fun2:20:5616.60+51:38
135446
MONTAG, Nicky
 GoslarHerren Fun2:20:5716.60+51:39
136445
SCHWEDA, Harald
 GoslarSenioren Fun2:22:5316.38+53:35
137331
STURM, Frank
 StürmischHerren Fun2:23:1516.34+53:57
138284
MAAS, Jens-Holger
 Die RentnerSenioren Fun2:24:0716.24+54:49
139170
DREUSSE, Jürgen
 Wernigeröder FahrradweltSenioren Fun2:24:1016.23+54:52
140228
MRUCK, Martin
 Clausthal-ZellerfeldSenioren Fun2:25:2616.09+56:08
141211
KESSLER, Jürgen
 EllerauSenioren Fun2:25:3616.07+56:18
142156
BEINSEN, Lars
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamHerren Fun2:25:4516.05+56:27
143155
BECKSMANN, Helge
 XXL-ErdgasteamHerren Fun2:27:1515.89+57:57
144177
FRIEDRICH, Dieter
 HannoverSenioren Fun2:28:1015.79+58:52
145198
HOPPE, Matthias
 BishausenSenioren Fun2:29:0115.70+59:43
146277
WITTENBERG, Carsten
 NeuendettelsauSenioren Fun2:30:3315.54+1:01:15
147178
FRIEDRICH, Fabian
 HannoverHerren Fun2:30:5715.50+1:01:39
148173
EISENBEIß, Stefan
 WeddendorfHerren Fun2:31:0115.49+1:01:43
149308
THIEL, Hajo
 Harzer Drachen-und GleitschirmveSenioren Fun2:31:1215.48+1:01:54
150317
RUST, Gerhard
 WedemarkSenioren Fun2:31:1815.47+1:02:00
151345
KRAUSE, Florian
 Clausthal-ZellerfeldHerren Fun2:32:4915.31+1:03:31
152295
FALKE, Enrico
 MageHerren Fun2:34:0715.18+1:04:49
153320
ANSORGE, Jens
 Team AnsorgeSenioren Fun2:34:0715.18+1:04:49
154182
GOTTSCHLING, Luis
 StapelfeldSenioren Fun2:36:1714.97+1:06:59
155207
KARCHER, Stefan
 BRAUNSCHWEIGHerren Fun2:36:1814.97+1:07:00
156325
STREWITZ, Robert
 SchauenburgHerren Fun2:36:2114.97+1:07:03
157326
BOLLER, Olaf
 WolfenbüttelHerren Fun2:36:4514.93+1:07:27
158263
TERHORST, Jörn
 BSG Feuerwehr HamburgSenioren Fun2:37:1614.88+1:07:58
159184
GREINER, Gerhard
 Mottencastle RTSenioren Fun2:37:2314.87+1:08:05
160255
SCHULZ, Norbert
 FalkenseeSenioren Fun2:37:4614.83+1:08:28
161233
OTTE, Werner
 Berufsförderungswerk GoslarSenioren Fun2:39:4914.64+1:10:31
162300
BUSS, Kai
 GöttingenHerren Fun2:40:1914.60+1:11:01
163230
NIEMES, Peter
 BSG Feuerwehr HamburgSenioren Fun2:41:0914.52+1:11:51
164160
BOTHE, Silvio
 LehreHerren Fun2:45:5414.10+1:16:36
165238
PISSULLA, Oliver
 BlankenburgSenioren Fun2:46:0214.09+1:16:44
166169
CHRISTIANSEN, Marc
 Team relexaHerren Fun2:46:0714.09+1:16:49
167305
MEIER, Udo
 MTV MVSenioren Fun2:47:1613.99+1:17:58
168285
SCHULZE, Peter
 ElzeSenioren Fun2:50:5013.70+1:21:32
169256
SCHUSTER, Dierk
 Ruhrpott-ExpressHerren Fun2:51:2913.65+1:22:11
170355
ABELE, Werner
 OldenburgSenioren Fun2:52:3513.56+1:23:17
171248
RUNDE, Patrick
 BerlinHerren Fun2:53:4613.47+1:24:28
172353
WOLFF, Mario
 Groitzscher WölffeSenioren Fun2:57:1113.21+1:27:53
173251
SCHLESIES, Manuel
 Ruhrpott - ExpressHerren Fun3:02:3912.81+1:33:21
174197
HOENIG, Carsten
 Advo-Racing Team KreuzbergSenioren Fun3:02:4312.81+1:33:25
175237
PINELA GONÇALVES, Rui Jorge
 HamburgHerren Fun3:07:2212.49+1:38:04
176217
KRÜGER, Andreas
 GrafhorstSenioren Fun3:11:5512.19+1:42:37
DSQ189
GRÜNEWALD, Johannes
 bi-cycles.deHerren Fun
DSQ440
LANGER, Daniel
 Clausthal-ZellerfeldHerren Fun
DSQ151
ABEL, Steffen
 Nordharzer RacingteamHerren Fun
DSQ192
HALBEY-MARTIN, Malte
 PSV BraunschweigHerren Fun
DSQ174
FOCKE, Sven
 SarstedtHerren Fun
Femmes
1221
LEUNIG, Melanie
 TrengaDe/WSV-ClausthalFrauen Fun1:36:1224.32---
2231
NILL, Andrea
 1. Nienburger SC TriathlonFrauen Fun2:00:1319.46+24:01
3338
KIPRY, Herdis Franziska
 BraunschweigFrauen Fun2:04:2718.80+28:15
4447
ZAHMEL, Kerstin
 GoslarSeniorinnen Fun2:05:4818.60+29:36
5337
KAWALLA, Katharina
 CJD BraunschweigFrauen Fun2:06:3318.49+30:21
6275
WILLMANN, Sina
 MTB-Team-WolfsburgFrauen Fun2:08:3618.20+32:24
7226
METJE-BUSCH, Sabine
 mmm-bikes.comFrauen Fun2:10:2517.94+34:13
8356
BRÜFFER, Martina
 OsnabrückSeniorinnen Fun2:11:5617.74+35:44
9350
MEISSNER, Heidrun
 SC FrasdorfFrauen Fun2:15:2917.27+39:17
10351
TREICHEL, Axenia
 Fahrradservice HalberstadtFrauen Fun2:16:0217.20+39:50
11294
HENTSCHEL, Wiebke
 ATB SportFrauen Fun2:17:5616.96+41:44
12330
HILDEBRAND, Haike
 GernrodeFrauen Fun2:20:5116.61+44:39
13191
GÖDE, Dörte
 GernrodeSeniorinnen Fun2:21:0416.59+44:52
14222
LINK, Miriam
 DAVil-Biker, DAV HildesheimFrauen Fun2:35:1015.08+58:58
15223
LINK, Karin
 DAVil-Biker, DAV HildesheimSeniorinnen Fun2:35:4515.02+59:33
16153
MEUSER, Vanessa
 Sportgruppe Cycle-Team e.V.Frauen Fun2:36:1714.97+1:00:05
17357
VON WEYDENBERG, Jessica
 ScheßelU 19 Fun weiblich2:37:1714.88+1:01:05
18274
WILLE, Monika
 TuS Fortuna LauenhagenSeniorinnen Fun2:40:3014.58+1:04:18
19161
BRANDES, viola
 Team Brand XSeniorinnen Fun2:46:0514.09+1:09:53
20352
WOLFF, Christine
 LaatzenSeniorinnen Fun2:57:1013.21+1:20:58
21289
DOHRN, Elke
 BSV BuxtehudeSeniorinnen Fun3:02:5812.79+1:26:46
22327
MINKNER, Martina
 Berufsförderungswerk GoslarSeniorinnen Fun3:10:4012.27+1:34:28
23175
FRICKE, Dorothea
 Berufsförderungswerk GoslarSeniorinnen Fun3:20:0911.69+1:43:57
24244
REINKING, Maren
 Team TRET-LAGERSeniorinnen Fun3:27:5211.26+1:51:40