Date Epreuve VilleOrganisateurDate de clôtureInscriptions
09.05.2020-
20.09.2020
Serienanmeldung TrailTrophy GER St. Andreasberg-Latsch-Breitenbrunn-Bischofsmais Bike Projects GmbH 
AUJOURD'HUI TrailTrophy Latsch ITA Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen 
06.06.2020 2. Inselsberg Enduro GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V. 
06.06.2020-
07.06.2020
EnDUO Rabenberg - Das 2er-Teamrennen GER Breitenbrunn usp management UG03.06.202047
07.06.2020 10. Inselsberg Marathon GER Bad Tabarz Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V. 
07.06.2020 8. Erfurter Waldlauf und 20. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V. 
12.06.2020-
14.06.2020
Enduro Race Dolomiti Paganella ITA Andalo/Molveno (ITA) Bike Projects GmbH 
12.06.2020-
13.09.2020
Alpine Enduro Series powered by SANTA CRUZ ITA Andalo/Molveno - Nauders/Reschen - Kronplatz Bike Projects GmbH 
13.06.2020 Lüneburger Heide-Staffellauf GER Lüneburg GTC Sport Management05.06.2020652
13.05.2020-
02.09.2020
Arnstädter Stundenlaufserie GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V. 
20.06.2020 ABSAGE des 22. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Hörschel bis Blankenstein Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH 
26.06.2020-
28.06.2020
GRINDURO Switzerland SUI Lenzerheide Verein Grinduro Lenzerheide 
27.06.2020-
28.06.2020
17. Rennsteig-Querung Höllwand-Marathon GER Weltmeisterstadt Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.22.06.202035
27.06.2020 Südeichsfeldlauf GER Diedorf SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.25.06.20207
27.06.2020-
28.06.2020
19. Zweitage-Rennsteig-Radtour GER Blankenstein-Hörschel sc impuls erfurt e.V.59
28.06.2020 MTB Marathon Rabenberg GER Breitenbrunn usp management UG24.06.202010
04.07.2020-
05.07.2020
TrailTrophy Andreasberg GER Sankt Andreasberg/Harz Bike Projects30.06.2020215
04.07.2020 14. Thüringen ULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 
11.07.2020-
12.07.2020
E-MTB Trail Rallye GER Treuchtlingen RideTime GmbH09.07.20203
01.08.2020-
02.08.2020
Vulcano Race and Battle GER Vacha Gute Laune Sport e.V. 
01.08.2020-
02.08.2020
TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge (D) Bike Projects GmbH28.07.202069
08.08.2020 Rhön-Rad-Staffel GER Hammelburg, Kirchgasse 4 Pummpälzweg e.V.03.08.2020 
09.08.2020 9. VR Bank ChariTria Büdingen GER Büdingen MR Medienservice05.08.2020209
09.08.2020 11. Erfurter-RadTourenFahrt und Erfurter Radmarathon GER Erfurt sc impuls erfurt e.V.07.08.20202
09.08.2020 17. Asklepios TriTrekk GER Hammelburg, Burgsee Pummpälzweg e.V.03.08.2020 
28.08.2020-
30.08.2020
3Länder Enduro Race ITA Reschen/ITA & Nauders/AT Bike Projects GmbH 
03.09.2020-
05.09.2020
MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM SUI Davos Klosters Verein Bike Events Davos01.09.2020540
05.09.2020 50. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.30.08.2020485
11.09.2020-
13.09.2020
Enduro Race Kronplatz ITA Bruneck/Reischach Vitamin F ASV & Bike Projects GmbH09.09.202047
18.09.2020-
20.09.2020
Dirt Royale SUI Lenzerheide Verein Bike Events11.09.20204
19.09.2020-
20.09.2020
TrailTrophy Bischofsmais GER Bischofsmais Bike Projects GmbH15.09.2020154
20.09.2020 11. Kissel-Radjagd GER Weltmeisterstadt Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.18.09.20209
20.09.2020 12. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GER Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.17.09.20204
20.09.2020 13. Wartburg-Staffel GER 36433 Gumpelstadt Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.14.09.202010
25.09.2020-
26.09.2020
Enduro Freiburg GER Freiburg Mountainbike Freiburg e.V.31.08.2020384
16.10.2020-
17.10.2020
La Chablatz Enduro / EWS Continental #3 SUI Villars-Sur-Ollon La Chablatz Enduro 
24.10.2020 23. Sondershäuser Kristalllauf GER Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristalllauf e.V.06.06.2020381
01.05.2020-
31.10.2020
5. RENNSThike World Championship GER Weltmeisterstadt Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.29.10.202092
06.12.2020 6. Nikolauslauf Hofbieber GER Hofbieber alex proehl - personal coaching & training 
03.04.2021 17. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V. 
19.06.2021 22. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Hörschel bis Blankenstein Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH 
03.07.2021 14. Thüringen ULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt