TV Weißendorf e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Schanze (5.95 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
Senioren 1 | |||||||
Senioren 2 | |||||||
Damen | |||||||
2. Etape: Piesigitz (12.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 362 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Frauenhain | 46:49 | 16.02 | --- | |
2 | 382 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser - Riesa | 46:56 | 15.98 | +0:07 | |
3 | 384 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 47:25 | 15.82 | +0:36 | |
4 | 368 | ARNDT, ERIK | Dresden | 50:32 | 14.84 | +3:43 | |
5 | 398 | KÜFNER, RONALD | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 53:24 | 14.04 | +6:35 | |
6 | 386 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 1:04:53 | 11.56 | +18:04 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 365 | CRONE, CLAUS | Tappernoeje | 45:16 | 16.57 | --- | |
2 | 391 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 46:19 | 16.19 | +1:03 | |
3 | 395 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes/HRV Chemnitz | 46:22 | 16.18 | +1:06 | |
4 | 370 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Chemnitz | 46:53 | 16.00 | +1:37 | |
5 | 388 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 47:26 | 15.81 | +2:10 | |
6 | 369 | KIRALY, THOMAS | Dresden | 48:10 | 15.57 | +2:54 | |
7 | 364 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Berlin | 49:42 | 15.09 | +4:26 | |
8 | 389 | WUNDERLICH, JENS | ESV MBO Dresden | 53:27 | 14.03 | +8:11 | |
9 | 367 | HEUSCHKEL, STEFFEN | Göhren-Döhlen | 54:32 | 13.75 | +9:16 | |
10 | 394 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 54:40 | 13.72 | +9:24 | |
11 | 360 | HELLWIG, STEFFEN | Merkendorf | 1:00:33 | 12.39 | +15:17 | |
12 | 392 | PIKOSKE, NICK | MTB-Erfurt | 1:01:10 | 12.26 | +15:54 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 385 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 50:34 | 14.83 | --- | |
2 | 399 | DE BOS, ERIC | Westervoort | 53:13 | 14.09 | +2:39 | |
3 | 400 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 59:59 | 12.50 | +9:25 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 379 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | - | 53:39 | 13.98 | --- | |
2 | 380 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 59:14 | 12.66 | +5:35 | |
3. Etape: Weißer Stein (10.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 386 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 24:39 | 24.34 | --- | |
2 | 382 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser - Riesa | 25:34 | 23.47 | +0:55 | |
3 | 384 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 26:28 | 22.67 | +1:49 | |
4 | 368 | ARNDT, ERIK | Dresden | 27:07 | 22.13 | +2:28 | |
5 | 398 | KÜFNER, RONALD | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 32:38 | 18.39 | +7:59 | |
6 | 362 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Frauenhain | 32:39 | 18.38 | +8:00 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 365 | CRONE, CLAUS | Tappernoeje | 24:33 | 24.44 | --- | |
2 | 391 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 24:56 | 24.06 | +0:23 | |
3 | 395 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes/HRV Chemnitz | 25:13 | 23.79 | +0:40 | |
4 | 370 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Chemnitz | 25:17 | 23.73 | +0:44 | |
5 | 388 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 26:28 | 22.67 | +1:55 | |
6 | 389 | WUNDERLICH, JENS | ESV MBO Dresden | 28:26 | 21.10 | +3:53 | |
7 | 369 | KIRALY, THOMAS | Dresden | 29:27 | 20.37 | +4:54 | |
8 | 364 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Berlin | 30:31 | 19.66 | +5:58 | |
9 | 367 | HEUSCHKEL, STEFFEN | Göhren-Döhlen | 31:49 | 18.86 | +7:16 | |
10 | 360 | HELLWIG, STEFFEN | Merkendorf | 31:58 | 18.77 | +7:25 | |
11 | 394 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 32:10 | 18.65 | +7:37 | |
12 | 392 | PIKOSKE, NICK | MTB-Erfurt | 34:54 | 17.19 | +10:21 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 385 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 27:06 | 22.14 | --- | |
2 | 399 | DE BOS, ERIC | Westervoort | 28:48 | 20.83 | +1:42 | |
3 | 400 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 32:14 | 18.61 | +5:08 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 379 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | - | 31:13 | 19.22 | --- | |
2 | 380 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 34:38 | 17.32 | +3:25 | |
4. Etape: Schanze (10.95 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 386 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 30:47 | 21.34 | --- | |
2 | 362 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Frauenhain | 32:11 | 20.41 | +1:24 | |
3 | 384 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 32:33 | 20.18 | +1:46 | |
4 | 382 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser - Riesa | 33:20 | 19.71 | +2:33 | |
5 | 368 | ARNDT, ERIK | Dresden | 35:33 | 18.48 | +4:46 | |
6 | 398 | KÜFNER, RONALD | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 37:13 | 17.65 | +6:26 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 365 | CRONE, CLAUS | Tappernoeje | 30:04 | 21.85 | --- | |
2 | 391 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 30:32 | 21.52 | +0:28 | |
3 | 395 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes/HRV Chemnitz | 31:28 | 20.88 | +1:24 | |
4 | 370 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Chemnitz | 32:18 | 20.34 | +2:14 | |
5 | 388 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 32:34 | 20.17 | +2:30 | |
6 | 369 | KIRALY, THOMAS | Dresden | 33:03 | 19.88 | +2:59 | |
7 | 389 | WUNDERLICH, JENS | ESV MBO Dresden | 35:27 | 18.53 | +5:23 | |
8 | 364 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Berlin | 36:02 | 18.23 | +5:58 | |
9 | 360 | HELLWIG, STEFFEN | Merkendorf | 38:16 | 17.17 | +8:12 | |
10 | 367 | HEUSCHKEL, STEFFEN | Göhren-Döhlen | 39:00 | 16.85 | +8:56 | |
11 | 394 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 43:31 | 15.10 | +13:27 | |
12 | 392 | PIKOSKE, NICK | MTB-Erfurt | 43:45 | 15.02 | +13:41 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 385 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 33:17 | 19.74 | --- | |
2 | 399 | DE BOS, ERIC | Westervoort | 36:20 | 18.08 | +3:03 | |
3 | 400 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 40:55 | 16.06 | +7:38 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 379 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | - | 38:25 | 17.10 | --- | |
2 | 380 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 39:36 | 16.59 | +1:11 | |
5. Etape: Piesigitz (12.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 386 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 34:06 | 21.99 | --- | |
2 | 384 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 35:10 | 21.33 | +1:04 | |
3 | 362 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Frauenhain | 35:18 | 21.25 | +1:12 | |
4 | 382 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser - Riesa | 38:31 | 19.47 | +4:25 | |
5 | 398 | KÜFNER, RONALD | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 42:39 | 17.58 | +8:33 | |
6 | 368 | ARNDT, ERIK | Dresden | 42:50 | 17.51 | +8:44 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 365 | CRONE, CLAUS | Tappernoeje | 32:17 | 23.23 | --- | |
2 | 395 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes/HRV Chemnitz | 33:58 | 22.08 | +1:41 | |
3 | 391 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 34:12 | 21.93 | +1:55 | |
4 | 370 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Chemnitz | 34:45 | 21.58 | +2:28 | |
5 | 388 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 35:08 | 21.35 | +2:51 | |
6 | 369 | KIRALY, THOMAS | Dresden | 36:38 | 20.47 | +4:21 | |
7 | 364 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Berlin | 39:17 | 19.09 | +7:00 | |
8 | 367 | HEUSCHKEL, STEFFEN | Göhren-Döhlen | 42:31 | 17.64 | +10:14 | |
9 | 394 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 45:02 | 16.65 | +12:45 | |
10 | 360 | HELLWIG, STEFFEN | Merkendorf | 45:03 | 16.65 | +12:46 | |
11 | 389 | WUNDERLICH, JENS | ESV MBO Dresden | 47:39 | 15.74 | +15:22 | |
12 | 392 | PIKOSKE, NICK | MTB-Erfurt | 50:47 | 14.77 | +18:30 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 385 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 38:41 | 19.39 | --- | |
2 | 399 | DE BOS, ERIC | Westervoort | 41:40 | 18.00 | +2:59 | |
3 | 400 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 43:03 | 17.42 | +4:22 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 379 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | - | 43:17 | 17.33 | --- | |
2 | 380 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 44:25 | 16.89 | +1:08 | |
6. Etape: Weißer Stein (10.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 386 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 25:08 | 23.87 | --- | |
2 | 384 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 25:31 | 23.51 | +0:23 | |
3 | 362 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Frauenhain | 27:33 | 21.78 | +2:25 | |
4 | 382 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser - Riesa | 29:40 | 20.22 | +4:32 | |
5 | 398 | KÜFNER, RONALD | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 31:41 | 18.94 | +6:33 | |
6 | 368 | ARNDT, ERIK | Dresden | 32:08 | 18.67 | +7:00 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 388 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 25:50 | 23.23 | --- | |
2 | 395 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes/HRV Chemnitz | 26:03 | 23.03 | +0:13 | |
3 | 370 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Chemnitz | 26:31 | 22.63 | +0:41 | |
4 | 391 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 26:45 | 22.43 | +0:55 | |
5 | 365 | CRONE, CLAUS | Tappernoeje | 28:13 | 21.26 | +2:23 | |
6 | 369 | KIRALY, THOMAS | Dresden | 29:00 | 20.69 | +3:10 | |
7 | 364 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Berlin | 31:12 | 19.23 | +5:22 | |
8 | 367 | HEUSCHKEL, STEFFEN | Göhren-Döhlen | 32:57 | 18.21 | +7:07 | |
9 | 389 | WUNDERLICH, JENS | ESV MBO Dresden | 34:41 | 17.30 | +8:51 | |
10 | 360 | HELLWIG, STEFFEN | Merkendorf | 35:51 | 16.74 | +10:01 | |
11 | 394 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 35:56 | 16.70 | +10:06 | |
12 | 392 | PIKOSKE, NICK | MTB-Erfurt | 40:41 | 14.75 | +14:51 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 385 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 31:18 | 19.17 | --- | |
2 | 399 | DE BOS, ERIC | Westervoort | 31:33 | 19.02 | +0:15 | |
3 | 400 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 33:03 | 18.15 | +1:45 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 379 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | - | 34:20 | 17.48 | --- | |
2 | 380 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 34:41 | 17.30 | +0:21 | |
7. Etape: Schanze (10.95 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 386 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 30:59 | 21.20 | --- | |
2 | 384 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 32:38 | 20.13 | +1:39 | |
3 | 362 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Frauenhain | 35:59 | 18.26 | +5:00 | |
4 | 382 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser - Riesa | 36:27 | 18.02 | +5:28 | |
5 | 368 | ARNDT, ERIK | Dresden | 38:51 | 16.91 | +7:52 | |
6 | 398 | KÜFNER, RONALD | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 39:56 | 16.45 | +8:57 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 365 | CRONE, CLAUS | Tappernoeje | 30:50 | 21.31 | --- | |
2 | 391 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 31:12 | 21.06 | +0:22 | |
3 | 395 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes/HRV Chemnitz | 33:23 | 19.68 | +2:33 | |
4 | 370 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Chemnitz | 33:32 | 19.59 | +2:42 | |
5 | 388 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 34:46 | 18.90 | +3:56 | |
6 | 364 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Berlin | 37:34 | 17.49 | +6:44 | |
7 | 389 | WUNDERLICH, JENS | ESV MBO Dresden | 37:54 | 17.34 | +7:04 | |
8 | 367 | HEUSCHKEL, STEFFEN | Göhren-Döhlen | 39:54 | 16.47 | +9:04 | |
9 | 394 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 43:40 | 15.05 | +12:50 | |
10 | 392 | PIKOSKE, NICK | MTB-Erfurt | 44:51 | 14.65 | +14:01 | |
11 | 360 | HELLWIG, STEFFEN | Merkendorf | 46:27 | 14.14 | +15:37 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 385 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 35:38 | 18.44 | --- | |
2 | 399 | DE BOS, ERIC | Westervoort | 39:49 | 16.50 | +4:11 | |
3 | 400 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 41:21 | 15.89 | +5:43 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 380 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 43:02 | 15.27 | --- | |
2 | 379 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | - | 43:10 | 15.22 | +0:08 | |
8. Etape: Piesigitz (12.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 386 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 34:18 | 21.87 | --- | |
2 | 384 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 36:46 | 20.40 | +2:28 | |
3 | 362 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Frauenhain | 38:20 | 19.57 | +4:02 | |
4 | 382 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser - Riesa | 39:11 | 19.14 | +4:53 | |
5 | 368 | ARNDT, ERIK | Dresden | 42:24 | 17.69 | +8:06 | |
6 | 398 | KÜFNER, RONALD | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 48:47 | 15.37 | +14:29 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 365 | CRONE, CLAUS | Tappernoeje | 33:31 | 22.38 | --- | |
2 | 391 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 34:19 | 21.86 | +0:48 | |
3 | 395 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes/HRV Chemnitz | 36:10 | 20.74 | +2:39 | |
4 | 370 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Chemnitz | 37:30 | 20.00 | +3:59 | |
5 | 388 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 38:26 | 19.51 | +4:55 | |
6 | 364 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Berlin | 39:36 | 18.94 | +6:05 | |
7 | 389 | WUNDERLICH, JENS | ESV MBO Dresden | 40:12 | 18.66 | +6:41 | |
8 | 367 | HEUSCHKEL, STEFFEN | Göhren-Döhlen | 43:36 | 17.20 | +10:05 | |
9 | 394 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 48:14 | 15.55 | +14:43 | |
10 | 392 | PIKOSKE, NICK | MTB-Erfurt | 50:32 | 14.84 | +17:01 | |
11 | 360 | HELLWIG, STEFFEN | Merkendorf | 53:05 | 14.13 | +19:34 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 385 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 39:10 | 19.15 | --- | |
2 | 399 | DE BOS, ERIC | Westervoort | 42:56 | 17.47 | +3:46 | |
3 | 400 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 44:15 | 16.95 | +5:05 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 379 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | - | 46:58 | 15.97 | --- | |
9. Etape: Weißer Stein (10.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 386 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 25:12 | 23.81 | --- | |
2 | 384 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 27:31 | 21.80 | +2:19 | |
3 | 362 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Frauenhain | 30:16 | 19.82 | +5:04 | |
4 | 382 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser - Riesa | 30:48 | 19.48 | +5:36 | |
5 | 368 | ARNDT, ERIK | Dresden | 32:00 | 18.75 | +6:48 | |
6 | 398 | KÜFNER, RONALD | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 34:14 | 17.53 | +9:02 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 369 | KIRALY, THOMAS | Dresden | 0:01 | 36,000.00 | --- | |
2 | 365 | CRONE, CLAUS | Tappernoeje | 25:58 | 23.11 | +25:57 | |
3 | 391 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 26:32 | 22.61 | +26:31 | |
4 | 395 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes/HRV Chemnitz | 27:30 | 21.82 | +27:29 | |
5 | 370 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Chemnitz | 28:58 | 20.71 | +28:57 | |
6 | 388 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 29:50 | 20.11 | +29:49 | |
7 | 364 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Berlin | 31:02 | 19.33 | +31:01 | |
8 | 389 | WUNDERLICH, JENS | ESV MBO Dresden | 32:56 | 18.22 | +32:55 | |
9 | 367 | HEUSCHKEL, STEFFEN | Göhren-Döhlen | 33:30 | 17.91 | +33:29 | |
10 | 394 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 35:31 | 16.89 | +35:30 | |
11 | 392 | PIKOSKE, NICK | MTB-Erfurt | 39:00 | 15.38 | +38:59 | |
12 | 360 | HELLWIG, STEFFEN | Merkendorf | 39:45 | 15.09 | +39:44 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 385 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 28:45 | 20.87 | --- | |
2 | 399 | DE BOS, ERIC | Westervoort | 34:39 | 17.32 | +5:54 | |
3 | 400 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 35:41 | 16.81 | +6:56 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 379 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | - | 33:22 | 17.98 | --- | |
2 | 380 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 1:23:47 | 7.16 | +50:25 | |
10. Etape: Arrivée (5.01 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 386 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | Marathon Bikes Racing Team | 15:05 | 19.93 | --- | |
2 | 384 | MEYER, MATEJ | 1.Suhler MTB Club | 16:22 | 18.37 | +1:17 | |
3 | 362 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Frauenhain | 17:52 | 16.82 | +2:47 | |
4 | 382 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser - Riesa | 17:58 | 16.73 | +2:53 | |
5 | 368 | ARNDT, ERIK | Dresden | 18:48 | 15.99 | +3:43 | |
6 | 398 | KÜFNER, RONALD | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 20:13 | 14.87 | +5:08 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 365 | CRONE, CLAUS | Tappernoeje | 15:47 | 19.05 | --- | |
2 | 395 | ASSMANN, GUIDO | Team Stein-Bikes/HRV Chemnitz | 16:18 | 18.44 | +0:31 | |
3 | 370 | LINKE, CARSTEN | Chemnitz | 16:42 | 18.00 | +0:55 | |
4 | 391 | SCHARF, HENRIK | conway factory team / mtb erfurt | 16:44 | 17.96 | +0:57 | |
5 | 364 | WOLTER, STEPHAN | Berlin | 17:18 | 17.38 | +1:31 | |
6 | 388 | ZABEL, MARKUS | MTB-Erfurt.eV /www.revolutionsp | 17:32 | 17.14 | +1:45 | |
7 | 389 | WUNDERLICH, JENS | ESV MBO Dresden | 18:46 | 16.02 | +2:59 | |
8 | 367 | HEUSCHKEL, STEFFEN | Göhren-Döhlen | 19:40 | 15.28 | +3:53 | |
9 | 394 | KAUFMANN, ANDREAS | IBC MME Freundeskreis | 21:04 | 14.27 | +5:17 | |
10 | 360 | HELLWIG, STEFFEN | Merkendorf | 22:55 | 13.12 | +7:08 | |
11 | 392 | PIKOSKE, NICK | MTB-Erfurt | 23:03 | 13.04 | +7:16 | |
12 | 369 | KIRALY, THOMAS | Dresden | 2:04:26 | 2.42 | +1:48:39 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 385 | KÜFNER, SEBASTIAN | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 17:25 | 17.26 | --- | |
2 | 400 | BAUER, RALF | Schmiedefeld | 20:13 | 14.87 | +2:48 | |
3 | 399 | DE BOS, ERIC | Westervoort | 20:15 | 14.84 | +2:50 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 379 | SCHMIDT, SYLVIA | - | 20:00 | 15.03 | --- | |
2 | 380 | HERZOG, MONIKA | RTR - Viernau e.V | 22:25 | 13.41 | +2:25 |