Agentur zielgerade | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Catégorie | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (8.15 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3011 | ORTMANN, SEBASTIAN | Team-Stein-Bikes | Masters 1 männlich | 16:10 | 30.25 | --- | |
1 | 3009 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser-Riesa | Herren | 16:10 | 30.25 | --- | |
1 | 3008 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | PRO CYCLE Limbach | Herren | 16:10 | 30.25 | --- | |
4 | 3006 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobile sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 16:11 | 30.22 | +0:01 | |
5 | 3023 | HUMMITZSCH, ALEXANDER | Rocky Racing Team | Masters 1 männlich | 16:13 | 30.15 | +0:03 | |
6 | 3010 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Zweirad Weser | Herren | 16:15 | 30.09 | +0:05 | |
7 | 3001 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC Dresden /www.r2-bike.de | Masters 1 männlich | 16:17 | 30.03 | +0:07 | |
7 | 3028 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RFC Markkleeberg | Masters 2 männlich | 16:17 | 30.03 | +0:07 | |
9 | 3021 | SCHÄFER, STEFAN | Cottbus | Herren | 16:19 | 29.97 | +0:09 | |
10 | 3024 | KLUG, JOACHIM | TSV Flöha 1848 | Masters 2 männlich | 16:21 | 29.91 | +0:11 | |
11 | 3007 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Dresden | Herren | 17:13 | 28.40 | +1:03 | |
12 | 3018 | BENEDIX, SILAS | RSV Sehmatal e.V. | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 17:24 | 28.10 | +1:14 | |
13 | 3025 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Team Trittfrequenz | Masters 1 männlich | 17:38 | 27.73 | +1:28 | |
14 | 3022 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 18:00 | 27.17 | +1:50 | |
14 | 3003 | CLAUSSNITZER, TOBIAS | SG Holzhau | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 18:00 | 27.17 | +1:50 | |
16 | 3026 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental-Biker e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 18:02 | 27.12 | +1:52 | |
17 | 3015 | VAUPEL, ANDREAS | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 18:05 | 27.04 | +1:55 | |
18 | 3016 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 18:11 | 26.89 | +2:01 | |
19 | 3027 | FRIEDEMANN, MARTIN | Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | Herren | 18:13 | 26.84 | +2:03 | |
20 | 3020 | NEUDECKER, ANDREAS | RC-Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 19:55 | 24.55 | +3:45 | |
21 | 3013 | RÖSCH, ALEXANDER | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 19:56 | 24.53 | +3:46 | |
22 | 3005 | HÄDICKE, SIMONE | Hannover | Masters 1 weiblich | 20:54 | 23.40 | +4:44 | |
2. Etape: Runde (15.41 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3010 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Zweirad Weser | Herren | 30:16 | 30.55 | --- | |
2 | 3021 | SCHÄFER, STEFAN | Cottbus | Herren | 30:25 | 30.40 | +0:09 | |
3 | 3009 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser-Riesa | Herren | 30:28 | 30.35 | +0:12 | |
4 | 3011 | ORTMANN, SEBASTIAN | Team-Stein-Bikes | Masters 1 männlich | 30:29 | 30.33 | +0:13 | |
4 | 3023 | HUMMITZSCH, ALEXANDER | Rocky Racing Team | Masters 1 männlich | 30:29 | 30.33 | +0:13 | |
4 | 3008 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | PRO CYCLE Limbach | Herren | 30:29 | 30.33 | +0:13 | |
7 | 3006 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobile sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 30:30 | 30.31 | +0:14 | |
8 | 3024 | KLUG, JOACHIM | TSV Flöha 1848 | Masters 2 männlich | 33:22 | 27.71 | +3:06 | |
9 | 3001 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC Dresden /www.r2-bike.de | Masters 1 männlich | 33:28 | 27.63 | +3:12 | |
10 | 3028 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RFC Markkleeberg | Masters 2 männlich | 33:47 | 27.37 | +3:31 | |
11 | 3022 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 34:31 | 26.79 | +4:15 | |
12 | 3027 | FRIEDEMANN, MARTIN | Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | Herren | 34:51 | 26.53 | +4:35 | |
13 | 3003 | CLAUSSNITZER, TOBIAS | SG Holzhau | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 35:09 | 26.30 | +4:53 | |
14 | 3007 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Dresden | Herren | 35:15 | 26.23 | +4:59 | |
15 | 3026 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental-Biker e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 35:20 | 26.17 | +5:04 | |
16 | 3025 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Team Trittfrequenz | Masters 1 männlich | 35:32 | 26.02 | +5:16 | |
17 | 3018 | BENEDIX, SILAS | RSV Sehmatal e.V. | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 35:48 | 25.83 | +5:32 | |
18 | 3016 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 36:25 | 25.39 | +6:09 | |
19 | 3015 | VAUPEL, ANDREAS | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 36:27 | 25.37 | +6:11 | |
20 | 3013 | RÖSCH, ALEXANDER | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 39:55 | 23.16 | +9:39 | |
21 | 3020 | NEUDECKER, ANDREAS | RC-Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 39:56 | 23.15 | +9:40 | |
22 | 3005 | HÄDICKE, SIMONE | Hannover | Masters 1 weiblich | 42:25 | 21.80 | +12:09 | |
3. Etape: Runde (15.41 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3006 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobile sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 30:48 | 30.02 | --- | |
1 | 3021 | SCHÄFER, STEFAN | Cottbus | Herren | 30:48 | 30.02 | --- | |
3 | 3009 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser-Riesa | Herren | 30:49 | 30.00 | +0:01 | |
4 | 3008 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | PRO CYCLE Limbach | Herren | 30:51 | 29.97 | +0:03 | |
5 | 3010 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Zweirad Weser | Herren | 30:55 | 29.91 | +0:07 | |
6 | 3023 | HUMMITZSCH, ALEXANDER | Rocky Racing Team | Masters 1 männlich | 31:24 | 29.45 | +0:36 | |
7 | 3024 | KLUG, JOACHIM | TSV Flöha 1848 | Masters 2 männlich | 34:20 | 26.93 | +3:32 | |
8 | 3007 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Dresden | Herren | 35:05 | 26.35 | +4:17 | |
9 | 3022 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 35:07 | 26.33 | +4:19 | |
10 | 3028 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RFC Markkleeberg | Masters 2 männlich | 35:19 | 26.18 | +4:31 | |
11 | 3026 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental-Biker e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 35:36 | 25.97 | +4:48 | |
12 | 3027 | FRIEDEMANN, MARTIN | Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | Herren | 35:54 | 25.75 | +5:06 | |
13 | 3025 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Team Trittfrequenz | Masters 1 männlich | 36:20 | 25.45 | +5:32 | |
14 | 3003 | CLAUSSNITZER, TOBIAS | SG Holzhau | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 36:30 | 25.33 | +5:42 | |
15 | 3011 | ORTMANN, SEBASTIAN | Team-Stein-Bikes | Masters 1 männlich | 37:12 | 24.85 | +6:24 | |
16 | 3018 | BENEDIX, SILAS | RSV Sehmatal e.V. | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 37:37 | 24.58 | +6:49 | |
17 | 3015 | VAUPEL, ANDREAS | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 37:40 | 24.55 | +6:52 | |
18 | 3001 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC Dresden /www.r2-bike.de | Masters 1 männlich | 38:09 | 24.24 | +7:21 | |
19 | 3005 | HÄDICKE, SIMONE | Hannover | Masters 1 weiblich | 43:10 | 21.42 | +12:22 | |
20 | 3020 | NEUDECKER, ANDREAS | RC-Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 43:13 | 21.39 | +12:25 | |
21 | 3013 | RÖSCH, ALEXANDER | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 43:53 | 21.07 | +13:05 | |
22 | 3016 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 57:04 | 16.20 | +26:16 | |
4. Etape: Runde (15.41 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3016 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 20:00 | 46.23 | --- | |
2 | 3011 | ORTMANN, SEBASTIAN | Team-Stein-Bikes | Masters 1 männlich | 30:45 | 30.07 | +10:45 | |
3 | 3021 | SCHÄFER, STEFAN | Cottbus | Herren | 31:08 | 29.70 | +11:08 | |
4 | 3006 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobile sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 31:10 | 29.67 | +11:10 | |
5 | 3010 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Zweirad Weser | Herren | 31:13 | 29.62 | +11:13 | |
6 | 3023 | HUMMITZSCH, ALEXANDER | Rocky Racing Team | Masters 1 männlich | 33:17 | 27.78 | +13:17 | |
7 | 3001 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC Dresden /www.r2-bike.de | Masters 1 männlich | 34:50 | 26.54 | +14:50 | |
8 | 3024 | KLUG, JOACHIM | TSV Flöha 1848 | Masters 2 männlich | 35:11 | 26.28 | +15:11 | |
9 | 3022 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 35:18 | 26.19 | +15:18 | |
10 | 3007 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Dresden | Herren | 35:22 | 26.14 | +15:22 | |
11 | 3009 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser-Riesa | Herren | 35:49 | 25.81 | +15:49 | |
12 | 3026 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental-Biker e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 36:06 | 25.61 | +16:06 | |
13 | 3028 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RFC Markkleeberg | Masters 2 männlich | 36:28 | 25.35 | +16:28 | |
14 | 3027 | FRIEDEMANN, MARTIN | Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | Herren | 37:16 | 24.81 | +17:16 | |
15 | 3003 | CLAUSSNITZER, TOBIAS | SG Holzhau | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 37:18 | 24.79 | +17:18 | |
16 | 3008 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | PRO CYCLE Limbach | Herren | 37:31 | 24.65 | +17:31 | |
17 | 3025 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Team Trittfrequenz | Masters 1 männlich | 37:50 | 24.44 | +17:50 | |
18 | 3015 | VAUPEL, ANDREAS | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 38:56 | 23.75 | +18:56 | |
19 | 3020 | NEUDECKER, ANDREAS | RC-Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 39:48 | 23.23 | +19:48 | |
20 | 3018 | BENEDIX, SILAS | RSV Sehmatal e.V. | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 40:04 | 23.08 | +20:04 | |
21 | 3005 | HÄDICKE, SIMONE | Hannover | Masters 1 weiblich | 42:45 | 21.63 | +22:45 | |
22 | 3013 | RÖSCH, ALEXANDER | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 47:19 | 19.54 | +27:19 | |
5. Etape: Runde (15.41 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3021 | SCHÄFER, STEFAN | Cottbus | Herren | 28:54 | 31.99 | --- | |
2 | 3006 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobile sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 30:56 | 29.89 | +2:02 | |
3 | 3010 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Zweirad Weser | Herren | 30:58 | 29.86 | +2:04 | |
4 | 3011 | ORTMANN, SEBASTIAN | Team-Stein-Bikes | Masters 1 männlich | 31:24 | 29.45 | +2:30 | |
5 | 3009 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser-Riesa | Herren | 32:36 | 28.36 | +3:42 | |
6 | 3023 | HUMMITZSCH, ALEXANDER | Rocky Racing Team | Masters 1 männlich | 33:38 | 27.49 | +4:44 | |
7 | 3008 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | PRO CYCLE Limbach | Herren | 34:08 | 27.09 | +5:14 | |
8 | 3001 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC Dresden /www.r2-bike.de | Masters 1 männlich | 34:54 | 26.49 | +6:00 | |
9 | 3028 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RFC Markkleeberg | Masters 2 männlich | 36:33 | 25.30 | +7:39 | |
10 | 3024 | KLUG, JOACHIM | TSV Flöha 1848 | Masters 2 männlich | 36:47 | 25.14 | +7:53 | |
11 | 3026 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental-Biker e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 36:56 | 25.03 | +8:02 | |
12 | 3022 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 37:03 | 24.96 | +8:09 | |
13 | 3007 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Dresden | Herren | 37:37 | 24.58 | +8:43 | |
14 | 3027 | FRIEDEMANN, MARTIN | Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | Herren | 38:48 | 23.83 | +9:54 | |
15 | 3015 | VAUPEL, ANDREAS | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 40:21 | 22.91 | +11:27 | |
16 | 3020 | NEUDECKER, ANDREAS | RC-Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 40:43 | 22.71 | +11:49 | |
17 | 3016 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 41:02 | 22.53 | +12:08 | |
18 | 3025 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Team Trittfrequenz | Masters 1 männlich | 41:26 | 22.32 | +12:32 | |
19 | 3018 | BENEDIX, SILAS | RSV Sehmatal e.V. | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 41:39 | 22.20 | +12:45 | |
20 | 3003 | CLAUSSNITZER, TOBIAS | SG Holzhau | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 42:02 | 22.00 | +13:08 | |
21 | 3005 | HÄDICKE, SIMONE | Hannover | Masters 1 weiblich | 44:24 | 20.82 | +15:30 | |
22 | 3013 | RÖSCH, ALEXANDER | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 52:21 | 17.66 | +23:27 | |
6. Etape: Runde (15.41 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3021 | SCHÄFER, STEFAN | Cottbus | Herren | 30:44 | 30.08 | --- | |
2 | 3011 | ORTMANN, SEBASTIAN | Team-Stein-Bikes | Masters 1 männlich | 31:48 | 29.08 | +1:04 | |
3 | 3010 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Zweirad Weser | Herren | 32:13 | 28.70 | +1:29 | |
4 | 3023 | HUMMITZSCH, ALEXANDER | Rocky Racing Team | Masters 1 männlich | 32:54 | 28.10 | +2:10 | |
5 | 3006 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobile sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 33:08 | 27.91 | +2:24 | |
6 | 3009 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser-Riesa | Herren | 33:40 | 27.46 | +2:56 | |
7 | 3008 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | PRO CYCLE Limbach | Herren | 34:35 | 26.74 | +3:51 | |
8 | 3001 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC Dresden /www.r2-bike.de | Masters 1 männlich | 37:21 | 24.76 | +6:37 | |
9 | 3026 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental-Biker e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 37:42 | 24.53 | +6:58 | |
10 | 3028 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RFC Markkleeberg | Masters 2 männlich | 38:00 | 24.33 | +7:16 | |
11 | 3024 | KLUG, JOACHIM | TSV Flöha 1848 | Masters 2 männlich | 38:15 | 24.17 | +7:31 | |
12 | 3007 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Dresden | Herren | 38:49 | 23.82 | +8:05 | |
13 | 3022 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 39:23 | 23.48 | +8:39 | |
14 | 3018 | BENEDIX, SILAS | RSV Sehmatal e.V. | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 40:06 | 23.06 | +9:22 | |
15 | 3027 | FRIEDEMANN, MARTIN | Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | Herren | 40:48 | 22.66 | +10:04 | |
16 | 3025 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Team Trittfrequenz | Masters 1 männlich | 41:11 | 22.45 | +10:27 | |
17 | 3016 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 41:40 | 22.19 | +10:56 | |
18 | 3015 | VAUPEL, ANDREAS | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 42:18 | 21.86 | +11:34 | |
19 | 3020 | NEUDECKER, ANDREAS | RC-Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 42:42 | 21.65 | +11:58 | |
20 | 3003 | CLAUSSNITZER, TOBIAS | SG Holzhau | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 45:39 | 20.25 | +14:55 | |
21 | 3005 | HÄDICKE, SIMONE | Hannover | Masters 1 weiblich | 46:01 | 20.09 | +15:17 | |
22 | 3013 | RÖSCH, ALEXANDER | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 54:21 | 17.01 | +23:37 | |
7. Etape: Arrivée (7.26 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3011 | ORTMANN, SEBASTIAN | Team-Stein-Bikes | Masters 1 männlich | 15:06 | 28.85 | --- | |
2 | 3021 | SCHÄFER, STEFAN | Cottbus | Herren | 15:19 | 28.44 | +0:13 | |
3 | 3010 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Zweirad Weser | Herren | 15:22 | 28.35 | +0:16 | |
4 | 3023 | HUMMITZSCH, ALEXANDER | Rocky Racing Team | Masters 1 männlich | 16:08 | 27.00 | +1:02 | |
5 | 3006 | KUNZ, RONALD | ambulanzmobile sv hartenstein | Masters 1 männlich | 16:20 | 26.67 | +1:14 | |
6 | 3008 | MÜTZLITZ, TORSTEN | PRO CYCLE Limbach | Herren | 16:24 | 26.56 | +1:18 | |
7 | 3009 | NITZSCHE, MIRCO | Zweirad Weser-Riesa | Herren | 16:44 | 26.03 | +1:38 | |
8 | 3001 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC Dresden /www.r2-bike.de | Masters 1 männlich | 17:10 | 25.37 | +2:04 | |
9 | 3026 | NAUMANN, MARCEL | Muldental-Biker e.V. | Masters 1 männlich | 17:17 | 25.20 | +2:11 | |
10 | 3007 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Dresden | Herren | 17:40 | 24.66 | +2:34 | |
11 | 3022 | ULRICH, RÜDIGER | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 17:41 | 24.63 | +2:35 | |
12 | 3027 | FRIEDEMANN, MARTIN | Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | Herren | 17:55 | 24.31 | +2:49 | |
13 | 3028 | JESCHE, SILVIO | RFC Markkleeberg | Masters 2 männlich | 18:01 | 24.18 | +2:55 | |
14 | 3003 | CLAUSSNITZER, TOBIAS | SG Holzhau | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 18:37 | 23.40 | +3:31 | |
15 | 3024 | KLUG, JOACHIM | TSV Flöha 1848 | Masters 2 männlich | 18:47 | 23.19 | +3:41 | |
16 | 3018 | BENEDIX, SILAS | RSV Sehmatal e.V. | Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | 18:51 | 23.11 | +3:45 | |
17 | 3016 | WEILER, ALEXANDER | Leipzig | Masters 2 männlich | 19:00 | 22.93 | +3:54 | |
18 | 3015 | VAUPEL, ANDREAS | Eisleber RC | Masters 2 männlich | 19:27 | 22.40 | +4:21 | |
19 | 3020 | NEUDECKER, ANDREAS | RC-Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 20:17 | 21.48 | +5:11 | |
20 | 3025 | MÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Team Trittfrequenz | Masters 1 männlich | 21:54 | 19.89 | +6:48 | |
21 | 3005 | HÄDICKE, SIMONE | Hannover | Masters 1 weiblich | 22:04 | 19.74 | +6:58 | |
22 | 3013 | RÖSCH, ALEXANDER | RC Dresden | Masters 1 männlich | 25:07 | 17.34 | +10:01 |