SPORTident TimingTV Friesen Telgte

7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 26.09.2009

7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

Telgte 26.09.2009

 

Résultats 7. Sparkassen Walk Telgte

PointsDossNom  ClubTempskm/hRetard
Frauen
99319
ABRAMS, Kerstin
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:36:187.85
99318
ANDEXER, Regina
 Laufteam Gescher1:36:067.87
96332
BACKHAUS, Marion
 Tus Wengern1:39:047.63
98431
BARTELS, Gabriele
 Koronarsportverein Distel-Walker1:37:087.78
110310
BETTEN, Regina
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:26:548.70
89350
BÜLLESBACH, Aleksandra
 Duisburg1:46:357.09
93307
DOMBROWE, Petra
 LSF-Unna-20001:42:077.40
85435
EMANUEL, Barbara
 SG Coesfeld 061:52:376.71
91443
ERTELT, Claudia
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:44:327.23
88302
FILIPPONI, Marlene
 TLV Rünthe1:48:116.99
98340
FUNKE, Susanne
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:37:257.76
95341
GRIMM, Birgitt
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:40:347.52
98329
HACKBUSCH, Marlies
 Osterather TV1:37:317.75
98320
HERUD, Fawzie
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:37:297.76
96323
HÖLSCHER, Lynne
 DJK Coesfeld1:39:417.58
91325
HUSTER, Roswitha
 DJK Coesfeld1:44:277.24
91324
HÜTT, Petra
 DJK Coesfeld1:44:287.24
88408
JÖRDEN, Petra
 Marathon Steinfurt1:48:176.98
100327
KRISTOWIAK, Monika
 LSF Münster1:35:277.92
90326
KÜHLMANN, Gudrun
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:46:067.13
96334
LORENZ, Bärbel
 Tus Wengern1:39:237.61
98330
MAY, Anna-Maria
 Osterather TV1:37:317.75
94342
MEIGEN, Uta
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:41:047.48
93322
PASCHEDAG, Marion
 LSF-Unna-20001:42:117.40
90335
PENNO-ANDRAE, Marianne
 Tus Wengern1:46:237.11
88343
PESCH, Heike
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:48:116.99
92344
ROSKI, Marita
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:43:257.31
91444
SCHLICHTMANN, Heike
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:44:307.23
82351
SCHLINGHOFF, Monika
 Velbert1:55:576.52
101301
SCHULTZ-LECHLEITNER, Wilma
 LSF-Unna-20001:34:208.01
81336
SCHÜRSTEDT, Ingrid
 Tus Wengern1:57:116.45
92321
SOMMERFELD-POELL, Kornelia
 LSF Münster1:43:237.31
114308
STEPHAN, Elke
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:23:189.08
95345
STOLZENWALD, Maike
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:40:307.52
88347
STRANGFELD, Ursula
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:48:136.99
90303
STREUBÜHR, Ingrid
 Sportbund Bielefeld1:45:597.13
96337
STROHSCHNIEDER, Heike
 Tus Wengern1:39:217.61
92348
TARHAUS, Angela
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:43:277.31
101304
THOMANEK, Doris
 LuW Weddinghofen1:34:228.01
96314
WAPELHORST, Gerda
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:39:117.62
96338
WEBER, Doris
 Tus Wengern1:39:067.63
81339
WESTERMANN, Gudrun
 Tus Wengern1:57:116.45
92349
WICHT, Agnes
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:43:527.28
Männer
106433
BECKER, Rolf
 LG Hamm1:29:478.42
101353
BIRK, Jürgen
 LuW Weddinghofen1:34:407.99
106428
DREES, Günter
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:29:428.43
98311
FIRNIß, Klaus
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:37:357.75
93316
GALDA, Torsten
 LSF-Unna-20001:42:077.40
94306
GALIDIS, Michael
 LuW Weddinghofen1:41:427.43
91354
HAASE, Willi
 Marathon Steinfurt1:44:517.21
92315
HEYWINKEL, Wolf-Rainer
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:43:207.32
93356
KELCH, Klaus
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:42:407.36
91355
KÖNIG, Axel
 Marathon Steinfurt1:44:517.21
94352
KRISTOWIAK, Udo
 LSF Münster1:41:247.46
104445
KUEWEN, Reinhard
 SUS Neuenkirchen1:31:168.28
89436
KUHN, Claudia
 Billerbeck1:47:067.06
94357
PESCH, Martin
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:41:227.46
90317
SEIDEL, Volker
 Bochum1:45:157.18
95346
STOLZENWALD, Thomas
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:40:327.52
109309
STRATENSCHULTE, Willi
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:27:148.67
98358
WAGNER, Günter
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:37:277.76
96313
WAPELHORST, Franz
 Walking Treff Möhnesee1:39:457.58
93359
WICHT, Hermann
 T-V Horst-Emscher Nordstern -Walker1:42:427.36
105300
WÖRMANN, Bernd
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:30:538.32