SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Race to Sky (Boffzen)

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 15.05.2010

Race to Sky (Boffzen)

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 15.05.2010

 

Résultats Race to Sky (Boffzen)

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard 
U 17 männlich
1155
ZUMZIEL, Tobias
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:16:2720.60---
2150
DRÜKE, Jan
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:18:2420.09+1:57
316
ROTERMUND, Timm
 MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes1:21:0019.44+4:33
414
WEPER, Florian
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:21:3519.31+5:08
518
KIRSCH, Leon
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:24:5718.54+8:30
620
FLEISCHHAUER, Tristan
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:31:1017.28+14:43
746
GOTSCHAREK, Robbie
 Team Rat Pack1:40:0515.74+23:38
844
RAULS, Benedikt
 Team Rat Pack1:43:0215.29+26:35
9121
KOCH, Christoph
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:43:3815.20+27:11
1049
DECHERT, Robin
 Team Rat Pack1:58:2413.30+41:57
DNF45
SCHULZE, Robert
 Team Rat Pack
 
U 19 männlich
157
ROTERMUND, Tobias
 MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes1:06:1223.79---
255
TILLBERG, Björn
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:08:2123.04+2:09
359
KIPKER, Philipp
 Radsport Hochsolling1:15:2520.88+9:13
458
VOSS, Dominik
 Team-Schauinsland Bad Meinberg1:19:1619.87+13:04
5128
OSTERMANN, Sascha
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:21:2719.34+15:15
Masters männlich
19
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.1:07:2523.36---
2682
LOEST, Tobias
 RSC Göttingen1:09:0822.78+1:43
3680
SEIFFERT, Marc
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:09:0822.78+1:43
4106
LEUNIG, Tobias
 WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld1:09:3222.65+2:07
51
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.1:09:3522.63+2:10
6676
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Aerzen1:12:5321.61+5:28
7681
MARTIN, Frank
 Fitness-Center-Spieker1:16:1420.66+8:49
877
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal1:16:5320.49+9:28
961
KOCH, Dirk
 Team Weserbikeland.com1:17:1720.38+9:52
10678
MARTH, Oliver
 das radstudio - Hann.-Münden1:17:4220.27+10:17
11677
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam-Bad bikes1:17:5220.23+10:27
1260
GALK, Ingo
 Team Weserbikeland.com1:21:2619.34+14:01
1369
HEINE, Oliver
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:21:3119.32+14:06
1475
SCHWALM, Marco
 Blankenau-Beverungen1:24:2018.68+16:55
15105
HEMPE, Matthias
 RSC Göttingen1:26:5318.13+19:28
16129
PANKOKE, Guido
 Lemgo1:27:2718.01+20:02
1765
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-Lüchtringen1:27:5017.93+20:25
18107
STORK, markus
 willebadessen1:30:5417.33+23:29
19576
SEEBAUM, Tobias
 Meiborssen1:35:5716.41+28:32
20679
MÜLLER, Bernd
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:43:3915.20+36:14
21104
FEIKE, Michael
 Team Weserbikeland.com1:44:1115.12+36:46
22575
OSTERMANN, Christian
 Vahlbruch1:59:4313.16+52:18
DNF139
DORN, Michael
 Team Weserbikeland.com
 
U 17 weiblich
196
KRAUSE, Nadine
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:19:0819.90---
2156
TENGE, Anja
 Höxter/ Fürstenau1:38:3815.97+19:30
3142
KÖLLING, Hannah
 Wiehenbiker.com1:40:4415.64+21:36
DNF43
MITROVIC, Nadia
 Team Rat Pack
 
U 19 weiblich
150
MÜLLER, Vanessa
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:52:4013.98---
DSQ51
MÜLLER, Ronja
 MTB Race Team Höxter
 
Masters weiblich
193
HEISE, Christine
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V.1:24:5918.53---
2675
MARKUS, Simone
 Viersen1:43:1015.27+18:11