MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (7.80 km) | |||||||
Jugend U15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 359 | SCHULZE, SEBASTIAN | TRIAS Hildesheim | 22:54 | 20.44 | --- | |
2 | 331 | MÜLLER, SAMUEL | mtb Racing Team Lamspringe | 23:04 | 20.29 | +0:10 | |
3 | 329 | BUNDSCHUH, HAGEN | Stendal | 24:07 | 19.41 | +1:13 | |
4 | 330 | KRUEGER, MARVIN | T. Felt Bikemaster Uelz./Bev | 24:43 | 18.93 | +1:49 | |
5 | 350 | SCHEIBE, MALTE | MTV Schöningen | 25:07 | 18.63 | +2:13 | |
6 | 389 | MEYENBERG, MALTE | Northeim | 25:40 | 18.23 | +2:46 | |
7 | 370 | LADER, PHILIP | Altenau | 36:42 | 12.75 | +13:48 | |
8 | 386 | HOFFMANN, YVEN-NIKLAS | MCycle Team Ansorge | 36:46 | 12.73 | +13:52 | |
9 | 377 | GEHRKE, MARCEL | Hahnenklee | 38:37 | 12.12 | +15:43 | |
Jugend U17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 326 | ZECH, CLEMENS | MTV Förste | 18:09 | 25.79 | --- | |
2 | 327 | WEICHERT, MAIK | MTV Förste | 19:41 | 23.78 | +1:32 | |
3 | 332 | GEERS, FRITZ | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 22:07 | 21.16 | +3:58 | |
4 | 352 | LOHMANN, ALEXANDER | MTV Schöningen | 22:31 | 20.78 | +4:22 | |
5 | 348 | BÖNISCH, LARS | MTV Schöningen | 26:33 | 17.63 | +8:24 | |
Jugend U15 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 354 | MORITZ, MARIEKE | SC Buntenbock | 28:09 | 16.63 | --- | |
2. Etape: Arrivée (3.00 km) | |||||||
Jugend U15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 331 | MÜLLER, SAMUEL | mtb Racing Team Lamspringe | 7:06 | 25.35 | --- | |
2 | 359 | SCHULZE, SEBASTIAN | TRIAS Hildesheim | 7:13 | 24.94 | +0:07 | |
3 | 389 | MEYENBERG, MALTE | Northeim | 7:35 | 23.74 | +0:29 | |
4 | 329 | BUNDSCHUH, HAGEN | Stendal | 7:47 | 23.13 | +0:41 | |
5 | 330 | KRUEGER, MARVIN | T. Felt Bikemaster Uelz./Bev | 7:58 | 22.59 | +0:52 | |
6 | 350 | SCHEIBE, MALTE | MTV Schöningen | 8:01 | 22.45 | +0:55 | |
7 | 370 | LADER, PHILIP | Altenau | 9:28 | 19.01 | +2:22 | |
8 | 386 | HOFFMANN, YVEN-NIKLAS | MCycle Team Ansorge | 9:36 | 18.75 | +2:30 | |
9 | 377 | GEHRKE, MARCEL | Hahnenklee | 13:45 | 13.09 | +6:39 | |
Jugend U17 männlich | |||||||
1 | 326 | ZECH, CLEMENS | MTV Förste | 5:45 | 31.30 | --- | |
2 | 327 | WEICHERT, MAIK | MTV Förste | 6:10 | 29.19 | +0:25 | |
3 | 352 | LOHMANN, ALEXANDER | MTV Schöningen | 6:51 | 26.28 | +1:06 | |
4 | 332 | GEERS, FRITZ | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 6:53 | 26.15 | +1:08 | |
5 | 348 | BÖNISCH, LARS | MTV Schöningen | 8:10 | 22.04 | +2:25 | |
Jugend U15 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 354 | MORITZ, MARIEKE | SC Buntenbock | 7:47 | 23.13 | --- |