MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (3.00 km) | |||||||
Schüler U11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 343 | DEIKE, JASON | Mountainbike Feunde Oberharz | 7:48 | 23.08 | --- | |
2 | 351 | KÜHNE, SEBASTIAN | MTV Schöningen | 8:22 | 21.51 | +0:34 | |
3 | 341 | ERBSE, JULIAN | MBC Hannover | 8:36 | 20.93 | +0:48 | |
4 | 364 | WEISS, EDGAR | Mountainbike Freunde Oberharz | 8:51 | 20.34 | +1:03 | |
5 | 361 | SCHUMACHER, NICK | Max Fux Team | 8:52 | 20.30 | +1:04 | |
6 | 383 | WIENERT, NIKLAS | SC Oker | 9:04 | 19.85 | +1:16 | |
7 | 342 | BARTHEL, CARL CONSTANTIN | Mönchengladbach | 9:26 | 19.08 | +1:38 | |
8 | 373 | SCHWARZ, FELIX | SC Buntenbock | 9:31 | 18.91 | +1:43 | |
9 | 387 | BURGHARDT, PATIK | Salzgitter | 9:35 | 18.78 | +1:47 | |
10 | 381 | ZORIC, LASSLO | MassagoHamburg | 9:44 | 18.49 | +1:56 | |
11 | 344 | FALK, ERIK | MTV Förste | 10:47 | 16.69 | +2:59 | |
Schüler U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 360 | OSTERWALD, NICLAS | LSV Triathlonteam | 6:29 | 27.76 | --- | |
2 | 346 | RIETHMÜLLER, DANILO | SKI-Verein Hasselfelde MTB | 6:50 | 26.34 | +0:21 | |
3 | 349 | GREITE, HANNES | MTV Schöningen | 7:36 | 23.68 | +1:07 | |
4 | 353 | GREITE, LUKAS | MTV Schöningen | 7:47 | 23.13 | +1:18 | |
5 | 358 | SCHULZE, LEON | TRIAS Hildesheim | 8:04 | 22.31 | +1:35 | |
6 | 362 | SCHUMACHER, JAN | Max Fux Team | 8:09 | 22.09 | +1:40 | |
7 | 367 | ZIERENBERG, KEVIN | Team Ellendorf | 8:23 | 21.47 | +1:54 | |
8 | 385 | STRUZYNA, TIM | MCycle Team Ansorge | 9:17 | 19.39 | +2:48 | |
Schüler U11 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 347 | PAVEL, KATHRIN | Grundschule Hahndorf | 10:42 | 16.82 | --- | |
2. Etape: Runde (3.00 km) | |||||||
Schüler U11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 373 | SCHWARZ, FELIX | SC Buntenbock | 9:07 | 19.74 | --- | |
2 | 343 | DEIKE, JASON | Mountainbike Feunde Oberharz | 9:19 | 19.32 | +0:12 | |
3 | 383 | WIENERT, NIKLAS | SC Oker | 9:33 | 18.85 | +0:26 | |
4 | 361 | SCHUMACHER, NICK | Max Fux Team | 9:43 | 18.52 | +0:36 | |
5 | 364 | WEISS, EDGAR | Mountainbike Freunde Oberharz | 9:53 | 18.21 | +0:46 | |
6 | 342 | BARTHEL, CARL CONSTANTIN | Mönchengladbach | 9:56 | 18.12 | +0:49 | |
7 | 351 | KÜHNE, SEBASTIAN | MTV Schöningen | 10:00 | 18.00 | +0:53 | |
8 | 341 | ERBSE, JULIAN | MBC Hannover | 10:10 | 17.70 | +1:03 | |
9 | 387 | BURGHARDT, PATIK | Salzgitter | 10:53 | 16.54 | +1:46 | |
10 | 381 | ZORIC, LASSLO | MassagoHamburg | 11:08 | 16.17 | +2:01 | |
11 | 344 | FALK, ERIK | MTV Förste | 11:31 | 15.63 | +2:24 | |
Schüler U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 360 | OSTERWALD, NICLAS | LSV Triathlonteam | 7:03 | 25.53 | --- | |
2 | 346 | RIETHMÜLLER, DANILO | SKI-Verein Hasselfelde MTB | 7:54 | 22.78 | +0:51 | |
3 | 349 | GREITE, HANNES | MTV Schöningen | 8:25 | 21.39 | +1:22 | |
4 | 358 | SCHULZE, LEON | TRIAS Hildesheim | 8:35 | 20.97 | +1:32 | |
5 | 353 | GREITE, LUKAS | MTV Schöningen | 8:37 | 20.89 | +1:34 | |
6 | 362 | SCHUMACHER, JAN | Max Fux Team | 8:55 | 20.19 | +1:52 | |
7 | 367 | ZIERENBERG, KEVIN | Team Ellendorf | 9:02 | 19.93 | +1:59 | |
8 | 385 | STRUZYNA, TIM | MCycle Team Ansorge | 10:02 | 17.94 | +2:59 | |
Schüler U11 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 347 | PAVEL, KATHRIN | Grundschule Hahndorf | 11:30 | 15.65 | --- | |
3. Etape: Arrivée (3.00 km) | |||||||
Schüler U11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 351 | KÜHNE, SEBASTIAN | MTV Schöningen | 8:48 | 20.45 | --- | |
2 | 373 | SCHWARZ, FELIX | SC Buntenbock | 8:50 | 20.38 | +0:02 | |
3 | 343 | DEIKE, JASON | Mountainbike Feunde Oberharz | 9:26 | 19.08 | +0:38 | |
3 | 364 | WEISS, EDGAR | Mountainbike Freunde Oberharz | 9:26 | 19.08 | +0:38 | |
5 | 342 | BARTHEL, CARL CONSTANTIN | Mönchengladbach | 9:40 | 18.62 | +0:52 | |
6 | 383 | WIENERT, NIKLAS | SC Oker | 9:44 | 18.49 | +0:56 | |
7 | 361 | SCHUMACHER, NICK | Max Fux Team | 9:58 | 18.06 | +1:10 | |
8 | 341 | ERBSE, JULIAN | MBC Hannover | 10:44 | 16.77 | +1:56 | |
9 | 387 | BURGHARDT, PATIK | Salzgitter | 11:37 | 15.49 | +2:49 | |
10 | 381 | ZORIC, LASSLO | MassagoHamburg | 11:56 | 15.08 | +3:08 | |
11 | 344 | FALK, ERIK | MTV Förste | 13:25 | 13.42 | +4:37 | |
Schüler U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 360 | OSTERWALD, NICLAS | LSV Triathlonteam | 6:37 | 27.20 | --- | |
2 | 346 | RIETHMÜLLER, DANILO | SKI-Verein Hasselfelde MTB | 7:03 | 25.53 | +0:26 | |
3 | 353 | GREITE, LUKAS | MTV Schöningen | 8:20 | 21.60 | +1:43 | |
4 | 349 | GREITE, HANNES | MTV Schöningen | 8:30 | 21.18 | +1:53 | |
5 | 358 | SCHULZE, LEON | TRIAS Hildesheim | 8:32 | 21.09 | +1:55 | |
6 | 367 | ZIERENBERG, KEVIN | Team Ellendorf | 8:55 | 20.19 | +2:18 | |
7 | 362 | SCHUMACHER, JAN | Max Fux Team | 9:05 | 19.82 | +2:28 | |
8 | 385 | STRUZYNA, TIM | MCycle Team Ansorge | 9:58 | 18.06 | +3:21 | |
Schüler U11 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 347 | PAVEL, KATHRIN | Grundschule Hahndorf | 11:06 | 16.22 | --- |