MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (7.80 km) | |||||||
U19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1031 | THOMSSEN, SÖREN | RST-Lübeck | 21:35 | 21.68 | --- | |
2 | 1008 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 23:35 | 19.84 | +2:00 | |
3 | 1046 | PFEIFFER, ROBIN | Wartberg | 24:46 | 18.90 | +3:11 | |
4 | 1041 | PFLIME, TOBIAS | JC Landwehrhagen | 28:20 | 16.52 | +6:45 | |
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 1015 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 17:58 | 26.05 | --- | |
2 | 1044 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | Team SWB/Felt | 18:05 | 25.88 | +0:07 | |
3 | 1020 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg | 18:08 | 25.81 | +0:10 | |
4 | 1005 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 18:09 | 25.79 | +0:11 | |
5 | 1016 | GÖTZE, DANNY | nordharzer racingteam/bad bikes | 18:45 | 24.96 | +0:47 | |
6 | 1038 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Harz-Racing e,.V. | 19:11 | 24.40 | +1:13 | |
7 | 1007 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz | 19:42 | 23.76 | +1:44 | |
8 | 1012 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 20:07 | 23.26 | +2:09 | |
9 | 1004 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 20:20 | 23.02 | +2:22 | |
10 | 1018 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/ kivelo RacingTeam | 20:21 | 23.00 | +2:23 | |
11 | 1021 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 20:22 | 22.98 | +2:24 | |
12 | 1043 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTB vD | 20:37 | 22.70 | +2:39 | |
13 | 1024 | DURÁN, FRANCISCO | Club Cóndor de Elqui | 20:40 | 22.65 | +2:42 | |
14 | 1006 | HEINE, SÖREN | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 20:52 | 22.43 | +2:54 | |
15 | 1039 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Fun Corner | 21:30 | 21.77 | +3:32 | |
16 | 1014 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 21:39 | 21.62 | +3:41 | |
17 | 1040 | LIESE, FABIAN | JC Landwehrhagen | 22:53 | 20.45 | +4:55 | |
18 | 1042 | BUB, JANNIS | JC Landwehrhagen | 23:34 | 19.86 | +5:36 | |
19 | 1028 | OTTO, HENDRIK | TU Dresden | 24:48 | 18.87 | +6:50 | |
20 | 1047 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Mansfelder Hof | 25:06 | 18.65 | +7:08 | |
20 | 1019 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 25:06 | 18.65 | +7:08 | |
22 | 1023 | SAUERBIER, WERNER | Saubären TeAm | 25:08 | 18.62 | +7:10 | |
23 | 1025 | GRAUL, SEBASTIAN | Drübeck | 27:23 | 17.09 | +9:25 | |
24 | 1013 | WACKERHAGEN, MARIO | Alterode | 30:29 | 15.35 | +12:31 | |
25 | 1035 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 31:59 | 14.63 | +14:01 | |
26 | 1027 | KNIEP, CHRISTOFFER | Braunschweig | 35:52 | 13.05 | +17:54 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 1022 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes Racing Team | 18:45 | 24.96 | --- | |
2 | 1048 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 19:43 | 23.74 | +0:58 | |
3 | 1037 | KNOPP, ROLF | Rohloff Endorfin | 20:10 | 23.21 | +1:25 | |
4 | 1030 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 20:30 | 22.83 | +1:45 | |
5 | 1017 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 23:02 | 20.32 | +4:17 | |
6 | 1036 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 23:49 | 19.65 | +5:04 | |
7 | 1003 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 23:58 | 19.53 | +5:13 | |
8 | 1049 | SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL | Max Fux Team | 25:05 | 18.66 | +6:20 | |
9 | 1010 | LENGER, DETLEF | Goslar | 26:35 | 17.61 | +7:50 | |
2. Etape: Runde (7.80 km) | |||||||
U19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1008 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 24:58 | 18.74 | --- | |
2 | 1046 | PFEIFFER, ROBIN | Wartberg | 26:59 | 17.34 | +2:01 | |
3 | 1041 | PFLIME, TOBIAS | JC Landwehrhagen | 31:20 | 14.94 | +6:22 | |
4 | 1031 | THOMSSEN, SÖREN | RST-Lübeck | 33:54 | 13.81 | +8:56 | |
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 1020 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg | 18:08 | 25.81 | --- | |
2 | 1005 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 18:16 | 25.62 | +0:08 | |
3 | 1015 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 18:28 | 25.34 | +0:20 | |
4 | 1044 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | Team SWB/Felt | 18:54 | 24.76 | +0:46 | |
5 | 1016 | GÖTZE, DANNY | nordharzer racingteam/bad bikes | 19:09 | 24.44 | +1:01 | |
6 | 1007 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz | 20:09 | 23.23 | +2:01 | |
7 | 1012 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 20:20 | 23.02 | +2:12 | |
8 | 1035 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 20:24 | 22.94 | +2:16 | |
9 | 1004 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 20:33 | 22.77 | +2:25 | |
10 | 1021 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 20:34 | 22.76 | +2:26 | |
11 | 1038 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Harz-Racing e,.V. | 20:35 | 22.74 | +2:27 | |
12 | 1014 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 20:46 | 22.54 | +2:38 | |
13 | 1018 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/ kivelo RacingTeam | 20:48 | 22.50 | +2:40 | |
14 | 1043 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTB vD | 20:54 | 22.39 | +2:46 | |
15 | 1024 | DURÁN, FRANCISCO | Club Cóndor de Elqui | 21:05 | 22.20 | +2:57 | |
16 | 1006 | HEINE, SÖREN | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 21:35 | 21.68 | +3:27 | |
17 | 1039 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Fun Corner | 22:20 | 20.96 | +4:12 | |
18 | 1040 | LIESE, FABIAN | JC Landwehrhagen | 23:57 | 19.54 | +5:49 | |
19 | 1047 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Mansfelder Hof | 24:19 | 19.25 | +6:11 | |
20 | 1042 | BUB, JANNIS | JC Landwehrhagen | 24:26 | 19.15 | +6:18 | |
21 | 1023 | SAUERBIER, WERNER | Saubären TeAm | 25:51 | 18.10 | +7:43 | |
22 | 1019 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 26:06 | 17.93 | +7:58 | |
23 | 1028 | OTTO, HENDRIK | TU Dresden | 26:29 | 17.67 | +8:21 | |
24 | 1013 | WACKERHAGEN, MARIO | Alterode | 29:48 | 15.70 | +11:40 | |
25 | 1025 | GRAUL, SEBASTIAN | Drübeck | 30:28 | 15.36 | +12:20 | |
26 | 1027 | KNIEP, CHRISTOFFER | Braunschweig | 37:12 | 12.58 | +19:04 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 1030 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 19:59 | 23.42 | --- | |
2 | 1048 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 20:04 | 23.32 | +0:05 | |
3 | 1022 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes Racing Team | 20:12 | 23.17 | +0:13 | |
4 | 1037 | KNOPP, ROLF | Rohloff Endorfin | 20:58 | 22.32 | +0:59 | |
5 | 1017 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 23:23 | 20.01 | +3:24 | |
6 | 1003 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 24:35 | 19.04 | +4:36 | |
7 | 1036 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 24:45 | 18.91 | +4:46 | |
8 | 1049 | SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL | Max Fux Team | 25:45 | 18.17 | +5:46 | |
9 | 1010 | LENGER, DETLEF | Goslar | 27:55 | 16.76 | +7:56 | |
3. Etape: Arrivée (7.80 km) | |||||||
U19 männlich | |||||||
1 | 1031 | THOMSSEN, SÖREN | RST-Lübeck | 22:18 | 20.99 | --- | |
2 | 1008 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 25:08 | 18.62 | +2:50 | |
3 | 1046 | PFEIFFER, ROBIN | Wartberg | 28:23 | 16.49 | +6:05 | |
4 | 1041 | PFLIME, TOBIAS | JC Landwehrhagen | 31:28 | 14.87 | +9:10 | |
Herren Fun | |||||||
1 | 1005 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TRENGADE | 18:02 | 25.95 | --- | |
2 | 1020 | LUTZ, VOLKER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg | 18:16 | 25.62 | +0:14 | |
3 | 1044 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | Team SWB/Felt | 18:45 | 24.96 | +0:43 | |
4 | 1015 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 18:56 | 24.72 | +0:54 | |
5 | 1038 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Harz-Racing e,.V. | 19:44 | 23.72 | +1:42 | |
6 | 1007 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz | 19:45 | 23.70 | +1:43 | |
7 | 1004 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes | 19:58 | 23.44 | +1:56 | |
8 | 1016 | GÖTZE, DANNY | nordharzer racingteam/bad bikes | 20:02 | 23.36 | +2:00 | |
9 | 1021 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 20:15 | 23.11 | +2:13 | |
10 | 1012 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 20:16 | 23.09 | +2:14 | |
11 | 1014 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 20:26 | 22.90 | +2:24 | |
12 | 1043 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTB vD | 20:40 | 22.65 | +2:38 | |
13 | 1018 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/ kivelo RacingTeam | 20:43 | 22.59 | +2:41 | |
14 | 1035 | SEIFFERT, MARC | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 20:45 | 22.55 | +2:43 | |
15 | 1024 | DURÁN, FRANCISCO | Club Cóndor de Elqui | 21:10 | 22.11 | +3:08 | |
16 | 1006 | HEINE, SÖREN | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 22:04 | 21.21 | +4:02 | |
17 | 1039 | BLOME, DOMINIK | Fun Corner | 22:46 | 20.56 | +4:44 | |
18 | 1047 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV-Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Mansfelder Hof | 23:40 | 19.77 | +5:38 | |
19 | 1040 | LIESE, FABIAN | JC Landwehrhagen | 24:54 | 18.80 | +6:52 | |
20 | 1042 | BUB, JANNIS | JC Landwehrhagen | 25:14 | 18.55 | +7:12 | |
21 | 1023 | SAUERBIER, WERNER | Saubären TeAm | 25:16 | 18.52 | +7:14 | |
22 | 1028 | OTTO, HENDRIK | TU Dresden | 25:45 | 18.17 | +7:43 | |
23 | 1019 | DREYER, STEFAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 26:31 | 17.65 | +8:29 | |
24 | 1025 | GRAUL, SEBASTIAN | Drübeck | 30:07 | 15.54 | +12:05 | |
25 | 1013 | WACKERHAGEN, MARIO | Alterode | 31:09 | 15.02 | +13:07 | |
26 | 1027 | KNIEP, CHRISTOFFER | Braunschweig | 38:06 | 12.28 | +20:04 | |
Senioren Fun | |||||||
1 | 1022 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENO Bikes Racing Team | 19:55 | 23.50 | --- | |
1 | 1048 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 19:55 | 23.50 | --- | |
3 | 1030 | SCHOLZE, JENS | team-vogtland.de | 20:28 | 22.87 | +0:33 | |
4 | 1037 | KNOPP, ROLF | Rohloff Endorfin | 20:42 | 22.61 | +0:47 | |
5 | 1017 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 23:44 | 19.72 | +3:49 | |
6 | 1003 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 23:55 | 19.57 | +4:00 | |
7 | 1036 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 24:35 | 19.04 | +4:40 | |
8 | 1049 | SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL | Max Fux Team | 26:03 | 17.97 | +6:08 | |
9 | 1010 | LENGER, DETLEF | Goslar | 28:27 | 16.45 | +8:32 |