Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Weißbächer (3.14 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 43 | MEINHARDT, WOLFGANG | Nordic WalkingTeam Luisenthal | 28:02 | 6.72 | --- | |
2 | 42813 | FÄRBER, DETLEF | LG Hasen und Igel | 31:22 | 6.01 | +3:20 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 48 | PFRENGLE, INA | Sport Prediger Ilmenau | 28:18 | 6.66 | --- | |
2. Etape: Bergander Hütte (6.32 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 43 | MEINHARDT, WOLFGANG | Nordic WalkingTeam Luisenthal | 49:57 | 7.59 | --- | |
2 | 42813 | FÄRBER, DETLEF | LG Hasen und Igel | 57:12 | 6.63 | +7:15 | |
3 | 14 | WITTICH, KLAUS | SV-Ballstädt | 1:12:34 | 5.23 | +22:37 | |
4 | 42820 | ETTLINGER, HELMUT | Privat | 1:17:57 | 4.86 | +28:00 | |
5 | 47 | HERWECK, MORITZ | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:19:40 | 4.76 | +29:43 | |
6 | 24 | LEUTHOLD, UWE | Ort: Behringen | 1:21:46 | 4.64 | +31:49 | |
7 | 16 | SCHRAMM, HARALD | SV Tautenhain | 1:22:07 | 4.62 | +32:10 | |
8 | 3 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Ruhla | 1:24:00 | 4.51 | +34:03 | |
9 | 39 | BÖHMER, MARTIN | 1:44:48 | 3.62 | +54:51 | ||
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 48 | PFRENGLE, INA | Sport Prediger Ilmenau | 51:20 | 7.39 | --- | |
2 | 25 | LEUTHOLD, UTE | Ort: Behringen | 1:21:48 | 4.64 | +30:28 | |
3 | 26 | MÜLLER, SANDY | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:25:06 | 4.46 | +33:46 | |
4 | 20 | KLEINE, GABI | WSV Oberhof 05 | 1:26:21 | 4.39 | +35:01 | |
5 | 28 | RINKE, GABRIELE | Ort: Gossel | 1:28:00 | 4.31 | +36:40 | |
6 | 7 | KOCH, VERENA | Nordic WalkingTeam Luisenthal | 1:32:58 | 4.08 | +41:38 | |
7 | 42819 | MENGE, UTE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:32:59 | 4.08 | +41:39 | |
8 | 51 | GRAHMANN, SILKE | Privat | 1:41:59 | 3.72 | +50:39 | |
9 | 52 | HAUSDÖRFER, HEIDI | Privat | 1:44:32 | 3.63 | +53:12 | |
10 | 22 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:44:38 | 3.62 | +53:18 | |
11 | 4 | MÖLLER, EDITH | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:44:41 | 3.62 | +53:21 | |
3. Etape: Wegscheide (6.24 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 14 | WITTICH, KLAUS | SV-Ballstädt | 1:00:42 | 6.17 | --- | |
2 | 42820 | ETTLINGER, HELMUT | Privat | 1:03:04 | 5.94 | +2:22 | |
3 | 47 | HERWECK, MORITZ | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:05:16 | 5.74 | +4:34 | |
4 | 43 | MEINHARDT, WOLFGANG | Nordic WalkingTeam Luisenthal | 1:05:31 | 5.71 | +4:49 | |
5 | 3 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Ruhla | 1:05:54 | 5.68 | +5:12 | |
6 | 24 | LEUTHOLD, UWE | Ort: Behringen | 1:06:26 | 5.64 | +5:44 | |
7 | 16 | SCHRAMM, HARALD | SV Tautenhain | 1:13:54 | 5.07 | +13:12 | |
8 | 42813 | FÄRBER, DETLEF | LG Hasen und Igel | 1:14:51 | 5.00 | +14:09 | |
9 | 39 | BÖHMER, MARTIN | 1:32:56 | 4.03 | +32:14 | ||
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 48 | PFRENGLE, INA | Sport Prediger Ilmenau | 1:07:26 | 5.55 | --- | |
2 | 25 | LEUTHOLD, UTE | Ort: Behringen | 1:11:04 | 5.27 | +3:38 | |
3 | 26 | MÜLLER, SANDY | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:11:50 | 5.21 | +4:24 | |
4 | 20 | KLEINE, GABI | WSV Oberhof 05 | 1:13:29 | 5.10 | +6:03 | |
5 | 28 | RINKE, GABRIELE | Ort: Gossel | 1:13:43 | 5.08 | +6:17 | |
6 | 42819 | MENGE, UTE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:25:56 | 4.36 | +18:30 | |
7 | 7 | KOCH, VERENA | Nordic WalkingTeam Luisenthal | 1:26:15 | 4.34 | +18:49 | |
8 | 51 | GRAHMANN, SILKE | Privat | 1:31:47 | 4.08 | +24:21 | |
9 | 22 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:33:55 | 3.99 | +26:29 | |
10 | 4 | MÖLLER, EDITH | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:34:00 | 3.98 | +26:34 | |
11 | 52 | HAUSDÖRFER, HEIDI | Privat | 1:34:13 | 3.97 | +26:47 | |
4. Etape: Arrivée (5.60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 14 | WITTICH, KLAUS | SV-Ballstädt | 35:34 | 9.45 | --- | |
2 | 43 | MEINHARDT, WOLFGANG | Nordic WalkingTeam Luisenthal | 36:45 | 9.14 | +1:11 | |
3 | 24 | LEUTHOLD, UWE | Ort: Behringen | 36:46 | 9.14 | +1:12 | |
4 | 42820 | ETTLINGER, HELMUT | Privat | 38:16 | 8.78 | +2:42 | |
5 | 3 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LOTHAR | Ruhla | 38:53 | 8.64 | +3:19 | |
6 | 47 | HERWECK, MORITZ | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 40:45 | 8.25 | +5:11 | |
7 | 42813 | FÄRBER, DETLEF | LG Hasen und Igel | 47:16 | 7.11 | +11:42 | |
8 | 16 | SCHRAMM, HARALD | SV Tautenhain | 48:01 | 7.00 | +12:27 | |
9 | 39 | BÖHMER, MARTIN | 1:08:15 | 4.92 | +32:41 | ||
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 48 | PFRENGLE, INA | Sport Prediger Ilmenau | 38:34 | 8.71 | --- | |
2 | 28 | RINKE, GABRIELE | Ort: Gossel | 41:09 | 8.17 | +2:35 | |
3 | 20 | KLEINE, GABI | WSV Oberhof 05 | 43:31 | 7.72 | +4:57 | |
4 | 25 | LEUTHOLD, UTE | Ort: Behringen | 44:29 | 7.55 | +5:55 | |
5 | 26 | MÜLLER, SANDY | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 46:55 | 7.16 | +8:21 | |
6 | 7 | KOCH, VERENA | Nordic WalkingTeam Luisenthal | 50:00 | 6.72 | +11:26 | |
7 | 42819 | MENGE, UTE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 50:20 | 6.68 | +11:46 | |
8 | 51 | GRAHMANN, SILKE | Privat | 1:06:39 | 5.04 | +28:05 | |
9 | 52 | HAUSDÖRFER, HEIDI | Privat | 1:07:06 | 5.01 | +28:32 | |
10 | 4 | MÖLLER, EDITH | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:07:07 | 5.01 | +28:33 | |
11 | 22 | BÖHM, HILDEGARD | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:07:22 | 4.99 | +28:48 |