SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

40. Brockenlauf 2010

Ilsenburg 04.09.2010

40. Brockenlauf 2010

Ilsenburg 04.09.2010

 

Résultats 40. Brockenlauf 2010

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempsmin/kmRetard 
Männer M20
1248
KÜHLMANN, Thomas
 1990NSV Wernigerode1:47:534:00---
2314
SIEBERT, Oleg
 1988Turbine Halle1:52:124:10+4:19
3625
MEDENWALD, Daniel
 1985KRC Aschersleben1:57:524:22+9:59
4143
MÜLLER, Steffen
 1983Hildesheim1:59:544:26+12:01
5145
HEDDERICH, Thomas
 1984Hüttenröder SV2:00:304:28+12:37
6324
KURCH, Sebastian
 1981VfL 28 Ellrich2:03:434:35+15:50
7247
GALLUN, Jens
 1984NSV Wernigerode2:07:534:44+20:00
8338
TILLE, Alexander
 1990Wernigerode2:16:585:04+29:05
9367
RINKE, Steven
 1984FSG Drübeck2:18:345:08+30:41
10250
KÖLB, Andreas
 1985Oschersleben2:24:215:21+36:28
1187
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars
 1989Darlingerode2:26:005:25+38:07
12355
ALBRECHT, Lars
 1986Wernigerode2:27:005:26+39:07
13256
BIERMANN, David
 1988Plauerhagen2:27:115:27+39:18
14153
JACKISCH, Florian
 1990Kissenbrück2:29:385:32+41:45
15171
VOGEL, Sebastian
 1990Badenhausen2:33:465:42+45:53
16405
LEGER, Andreas
 1981LSG-Ascania Aschersleben2:34:175:43+46:24
17399
JOST, Steffen
 19902:35:505:46+47:57
18613
HÜBNER, Thomas
 1982Team Intel2:37:325:50+49:39
19113
HÖRNIG, Sebastian
 1989Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe2:45:476:08+57:54
20239
JAHN, Dieter
 1983Nix tun kann jeder2:45:566:09+58:03
21163
HEINEN, Matthias
 1982Achim2:48:376:15+1:00:44
22225
LÜCK, Christian
 1986Magdeburg2:59:256:39+1:11:32
23115
TEUTLOFF, Maik
 1990Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe3:04:336:50+1:16:40
Männer M30
193
GIESLER, Christian
 1977Dets Raceteam1:49:234:03---
272
MÜLLER, Holger K.
 1977Braunschweig1:56:154:19+6:52
358
KNAUER, Daniel
 1977Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:57:034:20+7:40
491
ZELLNER, Markus
 1977Depotrunners Bracht1:58:354:23+9:12
5132
BAUERSFELD, Norman
 1976Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:01:004:29+11:37
6174
LINKE, Mario
 1978Bergheim2:04:334:37+15:10
7623
WIEDIG, Michawl
 1977Aschersleben2:10:234:50+21:00
8366
HABEL, Thomas
 1980Drübeck2:12:144:54+22:51
9114
SCHADE, Andreas
 1978Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe2:24:135:20+34:50
10365
PIPER, Tony
 1977Vines Cross2:25:205:23+35:57
11631
CABAK, Guido
 1979Bad Bikers2:32:015:38+42:38
1274
SENDROWSKI, Roman
 1978Braunschweig2:33:515:42+44:28
13281
STAFFEN, Nico
 1979SG Dynamo Eisleben2:34:365:44+45:13
14177
LEHMANN, Eik
 1979Berlin2:35:045:44+45:41
15291
WAND, Patrick
 1977SV Heuthen2:36:525:49+47:29
16343
GOTTSCHALK, Andre
 1979Wolfsburg2:37:065:49+47:43
17326
BARTLING, Marcus
 1976Vieneburg2:37:265:50+48:03
18178
PAHNKE, Andreas
 1980Berlin2:38:115:52+48:48
19348
DUNEMANN, Jens
 1977www.myspace.com/linse6662:41:455:59+52:22
20350
FISCHER, Steffen
 1976Erfurt2:55:206:29+1:05:57
21353
VÖLKER, Sven
 1976Blu Ilsenburg2:58:296:37+1:09:06
22217
BARAN, Kemal
 1979Los Bomberos3:10:337:04+1:21:10
Männer M35
152
EYERMANN, Eike
 1971Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:46:593:58---
289
HESSE, Jörn
 1974Delligser SC1:48:334:01+1:34
361
REINECKE, Frank
 1971Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:49:344:04+2:35
459
LAMBECK, Steven
 1971Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:57:554:22+10:56
5249
SUTTKUS, Thorsten
 1973NSV Wernigerode2:00:134:27+13:14
665
WADEHN, Ricky
 1975Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:06:174:41+19:18
754
THIELE, Enrico
 1974Weissenborn2:08:444:46+21:45
8619
PYKA, Steffen
 1974Volkssport Börnecke2:08:504:46+21:51
9242
KEILWAGEN, Rene
 1972NLLB Cottbus2:17:355:06+30:36
10610
SIRRIKAYA, Daniel
 1972Tigerrunner Gehlenbeck2:18:235:08+31:24
11386
SCHADE, Andreas
 1972Nordhausen2:19:345:10+32:35
12157
GRIMM, Gunnar
 1972Kürten2:23:335:19+36:34
13203
HECHT, Stephen
 1971LG Gross Flottbek2:24:505:22+37:51
14335
BRESCH, Frank
 1974Wernigerode2:25:385:23+38:39
15309
BOTHE, Olaf
 1974TSV Gielde 07 e.V.2:25:415:24+38:42
16184
KRÜGER, Tim
 1975Langwedel2:26:215:25+39:22
17112
KUNZ, Carsten
 1974Gerwisch2:26:245:25+39:25
18260
ZINDLER, Mark
 1974Potsdam2:26:325:26+39:33
1986
PFEIFFER, Matthias
 1971Darlingerode2:26:465:26+39:47
20147
WEHMEIER, Tobias
 1974Ilsenburg2:27:495:28+40:50
21630
CLAßEN, Matthias
 1973USC Magdeburg2:31:005:35+44:01
2284
PRÖHL, Mario
 1971Calw2:31:035:35+44:04
2373
RIEMANN, Daniel
 1974Braunschweig2:32:535:40+45:54
24110
KOCH, Ingmar
 1972Gartencenter Bosse2:32:595:40+46:00
25119
BISCHOFF, Tom
 1971Groß Häuslingen2:34:245:43+47:25
26128
WEIßENBERGER, Thorsten
 1975Hannover2:35:405:46+48:41
27176
KAMBACH, Markus
 1974Berlin2:36:135:47+49:14
28360
KRUG, Christian
 1975Hordharzer Racingteam Badbikes2:37:585:51+50:59
29149
BROER, Thomas
 1973Kiel2:38:375:52+51:38
30140
KRAUSE, Kilian
 1974Herzberg2:42:256:01+55:26
31282
KNIRSCH, Thomas
 1972Bad Nenndorf2:47:216:12+1:00:22
32186
WIEHE, Henning
 1971Laufgemeinschaft Wiehe&Scharm2:47:436:13+1:00:44
33395
LIPPHARDT, Michael
 1972TSG 1887 Kassel2:51:266:21+1:04:27
34325
RÜCKER, Jan
 1973VfR Wilsche-Neubokel3:00:356:41+1:13:36
35347
WERNER, Thomas
 1972www.hundebox.de3:02:536:46+1:15:54
36342
WANIELIK, Jens
 1975wolfenbüttel3:03:486:49+1:16:49
37190
SOMMER, Stefan
 1973Laufteam Herzberg3:06:046:53+1:19:05
38382
RÖHSE, Sören
 1974Hochschule Harz3:06:476:55+1:19:48
39391
KASPEREK, Daniel
 1974Magdeburg3:29:537:46+1:42:54
Männer M40
157
KERSTEN, Ulf
 1967Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg1:44:003:51---
281
OLSCHEWSKY, Jörg
 1967BSG Porsche1:51:294:08+7:29
3612
ÖZDEMIR, Alpay
 1968LAV Alfeld1:56:494:20+12:49
4202
WESTPHAL, Jochen
 1966LG Elmshorn2:00:484:28+16:48
5271
TRONNIER, Mathias
 1966RSV Osterweddingen2:01:074:29+17:07
6608
KRÜGER, Matthias
 1970Montage Bauer2:06:324:41+22:32
7263
OTTO, Steffen
 1966Rennsteiglaufverein2:09:124:47+25:12
8221
HUFENREUTER, Albert
 1966Lufthansa BSV Hamburg2:09:514:49+25:51
9303
CHEREK, Uwe
 1968TH Eilbeck2:11:284:52+27:28
10398
BOZICEVICZ, Falko
 1969Herzberg2:12:164:54+28:16
1194
AUST, Frank
 1969Die Otternasen2:12:514:55+28:51
12167
DERKSEN, Marcel
 1968AV Veluwe - Loenen NL2:13:064:56+29:06
13183
KROPP, Andreas
 1968Blomberger Nelkenläufer2:13:394:57+29:39
14334
BRENZ, Andreas
 1967Wernigerode2:13:424:57+29:42
15602
HACKENTHAL, Joerg
 1968LTV Obereichsfeld2:14:494:59+30:49
16104
HABEREDER, Armin
 1966ESV 49 Angermünde2:16:185:03+32:18
1795
NIESTROJ, AndrÚ J.
 1968Die Otternasen2:16:265:03+32:26
18295
BORCHERT, Fred
 1966SV Langenstein2:17:165:05+33:16
19162
ABE, Steffen
 1970Aachen2:18:425:08+34:42
20253
POHLEY, Hagen
 1970Patchrunners2:18:565:09+34:56
21206
VIOTTO, Martin
 1967LG TuS Lügde2:18:595:09+34:59
22357
UNGRAD, Christian
 1967Goslar2:20:025:11+36:02
23106
GREULICH, Lutz
 1966ESV 49 Angermünde2:20:275:12+36:27
24168
KRONE, Jens
 1967Bad Essen2:20:565:13+36:56
25321
BARDEHLE, Lutz
 1966VfB Salzkotten2:21:205:14+37:20
26359
JORDAN, Mark
 1970Nordharzer Racing Team Bad Bikes2:23:465:19+39:46
27220
KLUSMANN, Dirk
 1968Lüder2:24:235:21+40:23
28131
EBEL, Steffen
 1967Hardegsen2:25:105:23+41:10
29246
EGGERT, Olaf
 1966NSV Wernigerode2:25:175:23+41:17
30117
HETTWER, Lars
 1969Ginsheim2:26:075:25+42:07
31368
GNOYKE, Björn
 1969Jogmap S.-H.2:26:315:26+42:31
32136
GRIMM, Rene
 1968Badersleben2:26:525:26+42:52
3397
ORTBERG, Andreas
 1966Dinslaken2:27:135:27+43:13
34300
KNABE, Jens
 1966Team Luftwaffe Köln2:27:325:28+43:32
35181
STEPPKE, Lutz
 1966Bischofsheim2:28:405:31+44:40
36372
NUHN, Carsten
 1968Bremen2:28:575:31+44:57
37195
FÜRER, Michael
 1970LC BlueLiner2:34:115:43+50:11
38127
SATTELMAIER, Marcus
 1969Hannover2:34:575:44+50:57
39301
BEDEMANN, Torsten
 1966Team Werkfeuerwehr2:34:585:44+50:58
40614
BARTZ, Rene
 1969Quedlinburg2:35:585:47+51:58
41170
FISCHER, Christian
 1966Bad Suderode2:38:335:52+54:33
42185
RZODECZKO, Thorsten
 1966lauffreunde emsland2:39:355:55+55:35
43289
HENKE, Thomas
 1968SSC Germania2:41:035:58+57:03
44223
GALERT, Gerald
 1967Magdeburg2:41:445:59+57:44
45388
ANDRITZKE, Dirk
 1966VSG Königslutter2:41:505:59+57:50
46315
GASTMANN, Andreas
 1968TuS Bothfeld2:43:116:02+59:11
47241
MEIER, Rene
 1968Nix tun kann jeder2:43:426:04+59:42
48141
VAUPEL, Torge
 1970Herzberg2:43:516:04+59:51
49180
ILLEMANN, Michael
 1968BIMO Allstars2:44:236:05+1:00:23
50634
SCHNEIDER, Jens
 1969SV2:44:576:07+1:00:57
51245
KLEINÖDER, Helmuth
 1967Nordshieser Fire Runners2:45:296:08+1:01:29
52302
WERNICKE, Raik
 1970TGS Walldorf2:46:206:10+1:02:20
53381
VAUTH, Jürgen
 1966NON-STOP-ULTRA-Brakel2:48:306:14+1:04:30
54403
DECKER, Michael
 1966LSG Sport Tramp2:49:226:16+1:05:22
5571
FÖRSTER, Norbert
 1968Braunschweig2:51:146:20+1:07:14
56276
GRUBBA, Dr.med. Thomas
 1968Salzgitter2:56:226:32+1:12:22
57107
MÜLLER, Thomas
 1970ESV Lok Döbeln3:10:057:02+1:26:05
58102
REISING, Marcel
 1968erst laufen dann saufen3:11:107:05+1:27:10
59164
STEINGRÄBER, Lucian
 1966Ahrensbök3:14:217:12+1:30:21
6092
HOLZ, Volker
 1966Derenburg3:21:367:28+1:37:36
DNF274
FRIEHE, Thomas
 1967running jerstedt
 
Männer M45
1328
FRIESE, Jörg
 1964Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg1:50:194:05---
2205
WEDI, Thomas
 1962LG Offenbach1:55:454:17+5:26
3261
BÖNIG, Torsten
 1963Potsdamer Laufclub1:58:014:22+7:42
4401
HOFFMANN, Matthias
 1962LT Oker1:58:344:23+8:15
5617
GREMMEL, Hendrik
 1962Hannover 962:00:374:28+10:18
6144
HELM, Jürgen
 1962Homberg2:03:004:34+12:41
7262
KALUZA, Ralf
 1962Potsdamer Laufclub2:03:094:34+12:50
8209
LENZ, Rocco
 1964LG Wassersuppe2:05:074:38+14:48
9279
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 1963SC Lüchow2:06:004:40+15:41
10327
BRAUNE, Mario
 1965Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg2:08:244:46+18:05
11307
KÜHNEL, Ronald
 1963TSV Einheit2:08:404:46+18:21
12134
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 1963Wernigerode2:09:054:47+18:46
13161
STENZEL, Dierk
 19611. Berglaufgruppe Schöneberg2:10:344:50+20:15
14222
ZICK, Torsten
 1962LG Wassersuppe2:10:584:51+20:39
15229
WERNECKE, Frank
 1965Magdeburg2:12:114:54+21:52
1696
WITKE, Steffen
 1964Diekholzen2:12:574:55+22:38
17290
HENTSCH, Dr. Torsten
 1965SV Hermsdorf2:13:184:56+22:59
18172
REUß, Steffen
 1965Ballenstedt2:13:534:58+23:34
19330
HERTEL, Frank-Michael
 1962VS Eisenhüttenstadt2:14:114:58+23:52
2051
BITTNER, Holger
 1964Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:14:324:59+24:13
21152
JACKISCH, Andreas
 1965Kissenbrück2:15:115:01+24:52
22337
KRESSE, Mathias
 1964Wernigerode2:17:455:06+27:26
23379
GUNIA, Torsten
 1963SV Post Telekom Schwerin2:18:125:07+27:53
24362
SCHAPEIZ, Frank
 1964Langeln2:18:205:07+28:01
25213
LIEBETRUTH, Horst
 1964Liebetruth Business&P.Coaching2:18:345:08+28:15
26402
KRAWITZ, Bernd
 1964MTV 48 Hildesheim2:18:395:08+28:20
27125
SCHMITZ, Christian
 1964Halle2:18:405:08+28:21
28235
BOCK, Karsten
 1964MTV Freiheit2:19:095:09+28:50
29283
KEULE, Jens
 1963Ski Klub Wernigerode2:19:255:10+29:06
30278
EHRHARDT, Dr. Armin
 1964SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde2:19:265:10+29:07
31308
LÖHNE, Ingolf
 1964TSV Geräteturnen2:19:305:10+29:11
32620
GRAMS, Jürgen
 1964TSV Bisperode2:19:555:11+29:36
33208
ALBRECHT, Pawel
 1961LG Wassersuppe2:20:525:13+30:33
3463
VILLMANN, Jörg
 1961Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:20:565:13+30:37
35158
HUPE, Johannes-Reinhard
 1962LAC Eichsfeld2:21:295:14+31:10
36166
MAMECKE, Maik
 1965Rennsteiglaufverein2:21:375:15+31:18
37267
BECHLER, Ralf
 1964Rennsteiglaufverein2:21:375:15+31:18
38192
ZEPTNER, Jürgen
 1961LAV Alfeld2:21:545:16+31:35
39187
TEINERT, Michael
 1965Lauf-Line Team Göttingen2:22:575:17+32:38
40622
JÜRGENS, Mirko
 1963MTV Osterode2:23:055:18+32:46
41383
PULVERMÜLLER, Christian
 1964Pulvis Fitness2:23:195:19+33:00
42120
HOLST, Klaus
 1963Grün/Weiß Hohendodeleben2:23:205:19+33:01
43305
ALBRECHT, Jörg
 1962TSG Calbe2:23:325:19+33:13
44116
TEUTLOFF, Peter
 1964Gesundheitszentrum Ascherslebe2:23:515:20+33:32
45130
BÖCKER, Karl-Heinz
 1962Hardegsen2:24:295:21+34:10
46254
BACH, Christoph
 1965pingpank.de2:25:245:23+35:05
47331
WEBER, Steffen
 1963VS Pesterwitz2:25:475:24+35:28
48377
VELDERS, Koert
 1961AV Gouda Cholland2:26:255:25+36:06
49364
TEBBE, Andreas
 1964Neuenhagen2:26:265:25+36:07
50317
MOCK, Ralf
 1961TuS Hasede2:26:365:26+36:17
51100
HÖFER, Dietmar
 1964Eisenach2:27:305:28+37:11
52160
ZIPPER, Wolfgang
 1965Langenhagen2:27:575:29+37:38
53139
SCHOLZ, Axel
 1961Hennigsdorf2:28:075:29+37:48
54400
KAMBERGER, Bernd
 1963MTV 48 Hildesheim2:28:345:30+38:15
5566
WIEGELMANN, Jens
 1962Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:28:395:31+38:20
56389
WISOTZKI, Uwe
 1963Harzer Ski Team2:29:265:32+39:07
57133
STERNBERG, Ulf
 1962Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:29:465:33+39:27
58378
VIANEN, Michel
 1962AV Gouda2:29:545:33+39:35
59151
BOELTZIG, Birko
 1965Kissenbrück2:29:585:33+39:39
60387
KNOF, Martin
 1961VSG Königslutter2:32:395:39+42:20
6168
MEYER, Klaus
 1963Bomlitz2:33:145:41+42:55
62293
HOLUB, Ulrich
 1964SV Kyffhäuser2:33:255:41+43:06
63201
KÖRNER, Steffen
 1963Leipzig2:34:465:44+44:27
64108
LÜDTKE, Mathias
 1963fettleibigen Ballenstedter2:34:555:44+44:36
6575
ZILLMANN, Uwe
 1965Braunschweig2:35:565:47+45:37
6698
ZEHRING, Uwe
 1961DUV2:36:215:47+46:02
67284
GÖBEL, Uwe
 1961Ski Klub Wernigerode2:37:485:50+47:29
68358
FRITSCHE, Rainer
 1964Rot-Weiss Wernigerode2:37:575:51+47:38
69316
RAHN, Thomas
 1965TuS Gohfeld2:38:455:53+48:26
70188
SCHEIBE, Frank
 1964Laufschule Anlauf2:38:515:53+48:32
71257
DREHER, Gerald
 1962Potsdam2:39:105:54+48:51
72211
WINKELVOSS, Uwe
 1961LG Wivo Magdeburg2:40:155:56+49:56
73385
BÖHME, Alf
 1963Wolfenbüttel2:40:265:56+50:07
74361
KROLL, Gunnar
 1964Resort Mark Brandenburg2:42:046:00+51:45
75603
VOLLRATH, Mark
 1962TU Braunschweig2:46:506:11+56:31
76604
BAUMANN, Knut
 1965TU Braunschweig2:46:516:11+56:32
77146
WEIGELT, Jens
 1963Ilsenburg2:47:396:13+57:20
78109
GERLACH, Eberhard
 1963Garbsen2:47:486:13+57:29
79340
WIESE, Matthias
 1961Wildau2:49:186:16+58:59
80230
VAHLDIEK, Frank
 1961Marathon Hildesheim2:49:416:17+59:22
81232
HENNEKING, Thomas
 1964Minden2:50:136:18+59:54
82258
LIESEGANG, Rainer
 1962Potsdam2:51:556:22+1:01:36
83384
KEMNAH, Michael
 1964Pulvis Fitness2:54:436:28+1:04:24
84169
DEPPING, Uwe
 1963Bad Lauterberg2:55:106:29+1:04:51
85346
KLAßEN, Thomas
 1962www.cuxhund.de2:58:246:37+1:08:05
86198
MATTHES, Bodo
 1964LC Ron-Hill Berlin3:03:076:47+1:12:48
87621
KLAUKE, Dirk
 1964Suttka Wittstock3:03:186:47+1:12:59
88269
POST, Michael
 1963Rodenberg3:07:476:57+1:17:28
8977
SCHENDEL, Thorsten
 1963Brietlingen3:09:307:01+1:19:11
90126
HÜNNEBECK, Norbert
 1961Hannover3:12:157:07+1:21:56
91349
SCHNAIBLE, Holger
 1965Zörbig3:13:167:10+1:22:57
92137
MENDE, Oliver
 1965Hemmingen3:23:537:33+1:33:34
Männer M50
1336
BROUTSCHEK, Michael
 1960Wernigerode2:08:274:46---
280
HEINRICH, Uwe
 1957BSG Mecklenburg. Versicherung2:08:574:47+0:30
3394
BERTHOLD, Jörg
 1959BLV Ilsenburg2:10:024:49+1:35
4629
GRAUPE, Manfred
 1956LAV Alfeld2:10:244:50+1:57
5390
MENGERT, Lothar
 1957LG Osterwiek2:11:004:51+2:33
6370
ROTHE, Thomas
 1959LG Radeburg2:11:104:52+2:43
785
NIEBERDING, Josef
 1959CF Sierra Vechta2:12:054:53+3:38
8369
ROX, Andreas
 1959Ebersbach2:18:445:08+10:17
9363
SCHMALZ, Holger
 1959Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:18:495:08+10:22
10135
STARY, Dieter
 1959Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode2:19:025:09+10:35
11182
STEFFEN, Rüdiger
 1959Blankenburg2:19:165:10+10:49
12193
GÖHLER, Christian
 1958LC Auensee Leipzig2:19:175:10+10:50
13268
KAMP, Axel
 1960Roadrunner2:20:045:11+11:37
14288
MÖLLER, Udo
 1960SPIRIDON Laufmagazin2:22:135:16+13:46
1590
VINZELBERG, Friedhelm
 1959Denkte2:22:485:17+14:21
16380
SCHEIDA, Guntram
 1960Borna2:23:025:18+14:35
17272
JUDENHAHN, Holger
 1958RTC Bernburger Bären2:23:355:19+15:08
18154
JENSEN, ib
 1959Kolding Motion2:23:375:19+15:10
19179
STROTMANN, Dirk
 1960Berlin2:23:515:20+15:24
20304
WIESE, Michael
 1957Triabolos2:25:335:23+17:06
21299
ROTH, Klaus
 1959Team Intel2:25:375:23+17:10
22227
STORBECK, Erhard
 1959Magdeburg2:25:555:24+17:28
23210
WOLTER, Jörn
 1959LG Wassersuppe2:28:335:30+20:06
2470
IMMENROTH, Lothar
 1956Börde-SV Eickendorf2:28:465:31+20:19
25311
BRAMS, Lorenz
 1959Darlingerode2:28:465:31+20:19
26156
KRAUSE, Thomas
 1956Kospoda2:29:235:32+20:56
27332
WEILANDT, Klaus
 1956VT Union Gr. Ilsede2:30:145:34+21:47
28219
JENDRYSIK, Karl-Heinz
 1957LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck2:31:265:37+22:59
29121
NEMITZ, Burkhard
 1957GutsMuths Quedlinburg2:31:455:37+23:18
30240
JAHN, Roland
 1960Nix tun kann jeder2:32:495:40+24:22
3169
GÖTZE, Michael
 1957Börde-SV Eickendorf2:33:485:42+25:21
32200
KUROWSKI, Uwe
 1958Leipzig2:34:465:44+26:19
33165
KNOCHE, Bernd
 1957LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:34:555:44+26:28
34212
FINKENSIEP, Dirk
 1959LGO Bochum2:35:015:44+26:34
35191
KREIPE-HOFFMANN, Martin
 1958Lauftreff Ilsede/Lahstedt2:37:005:49+28:33
36345
JÄGER, Andreas
 1958Wunstorf2:38:065:52+29:39
3778
STEFFEN, Ulrich
 1958Brother de luxe2:38:175:52+29:50
38234
SCHRAMM, Dieter
 1956MSV Eintr. Halberstadt2:44:126:05+35:45
39204
HEITFELDT, Ulrich
 1957LG Hannover2:44:156:05+35:48
40375
KROLL, Ralf
 1959Ganzheitliche Wege e.V.Wittenberg2:44:206:05+35:53
41264
ARNHOLD, Gerd
 1959Rennsteiglaufverein2:44:356:06+36:08
42233
SCHMIDT, Lothar
 1957Möser2:47:256:12+38:58
43199
HAUCKE, Norbert
 1958Leipzig2:49:166:16+40:49
44231
MACHINEK, Horst
 1959Maschsee-Sharks Hannover2:49:186:16+40:51
45273
ERDMANN, Gerhard
 1957Rübeland2:49:356:17+41:08
46371
FLÜGEL, Andreas
 1959WSV Elbingerrode2:51:276:21+43:00
47618
JAKUBZICK, Egbert
 1957RON Hill Berlin2:58:306:37+50:03
48101
SCHNEIDER, Manfred
 1960Eisenach2:58:326:37+50:05
4976
SCHENDEL, Carsten
 1959Brietlingen2:59:546:40+51:27
50159
POLLLMANN, Josef-Georg
 1959LAC Hochsauerland3:05:236:52+56:56
51396
WIECZOREK, Bernd
 1958LT Salzgitter3:12:207:07+1:03:53
52374
JUST, Thomas
 1959Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg3:13:047:09+1:04:37
53373
TREUTHARDT, Hans
 1959Ilsenburg3:35:267:59+1:26:59
54148
MÜLLER, Otto
 1958Kernige Altmärker3:44:318:19+1:36:04
Männer M55
1329
JANECK, Joachim
 1954Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg2:04:404:37---
2318
KUHNKE, Lothar
 1955TuSEM Essen2:05:334:39+0:53
3611
VON STRATEN, H.-Wolfgang
 1952Potzdamer Laufclub2:13:444:57+9:04
450
BAUMGART, Lutz
 1955Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:19:385:10+14:58
5339
KASSEL, Klaus
 1951West Coast Athletic Club2:22:305:17+17:50
6255
GEYER, Dieter
 1955pingpank.de2:27:085:27+22:28
7251
DYCK, Dr. Otmar
 1954Ostfalia Hochschule2:28:305:30+23:50
8175
JENTSCH, Jürgen
 1955Berlin2:30:515:35+26:11
9320
LEHMANN, Dr. Peter
 1955USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg2:32:195:38+27:39
10354
PFLNGNER, Hans-Jürgen
 1954BLV Ilsenburg2:34:095:43+29:29
11392
WENIGER, Jürgen
 1952Magdeburg2:36:105:47+31:30
12626
GILLE, Wigbert
 1955VfL Hüpstedt2:37:275:50+32:47
13397
WÖHLERT, Heinz
 1951DUV2:38:195:52+33:39
14627
DIGMANN, Klaus
 1954Thale2:39:135:54+34:33
15333
NEHRKORN, Joachim
 1952Werne2:41:355:59+36:55
16285
WETZSTEIN, Uwe
 1953Ski Klub Wernigerode2:42:146:01+37:34
17244
ZENNECKE, Bernd
 1952Nordhausen2:43:236:03+38:43
18376
LANDWEHR, Michael
 1951Gernrode2:43:386:04+38:58
19118
BENTER, Christoph
 1953Göttingen2:44:176:05+39:37
20243
GRÜNWALD, Günter Franz
 1952NLLB Cottbus2:44:436:06+40:03
21632
MICHAEL, Ermrich
 1953BLV Ilsenburg2:48:076:14+43:27
2282
KIESELBACH, Wolfgang
 1952Buchholz2:56:576:33+52:17
23356
TITTELMEIER, Hans-Christian
 1953Go ahead Jesus2:58:366:37+53:56
24105
SCHMIDT, Peter
 1954ESV 49 Angermünde2:59:046:38+54:24
25319
FÄHSING, Ralf
 1954USC 'O.v.Guericke' Magdeburg3:05:576:53+1:01:17
26624
GEDAMKE, Rüdiger
 1951Laufakademie Bremen3:11:567:07+1:07:16
Männer M60
1294
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut
 1950SV Kyffhäuser2:13:164:56---
267
WINKLER, Roland
 1947Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:18:345:08+5:18
3216
TEWS, Karl Heinz
 1950LLG St.Augustin2:21:455:15+8:29
4270
PRAZYNSKI, Joachim
 1947Ronnenberg/Empelde2:30:135:34+16:57
5237
ZIMMER, Achim
 1950Nenndorfer Brocken Echsen2:34:255:43+21:09
6286
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen
 1946Skiverein Hasselfelde2:42:466:02+29:30
7103
ALBRECHT, Dieter
 1950ESV 49 Angermünde2:56:526:33+43:36
8313
BORCHERS, Klaus
 1946TSV Zilly2:56:546:33+43:38
9228
WEBER, Hartwig
 1949Magdeburg2:57:266:34+44:10
1062
SCHWERTNER, Horst
 1947Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:59:196:38+46:03
11196
NEUBAUER, Heinz
 1948LC Hansa Stuhr3:05:056:51+51:49
12351
HARZ, Matthias
 1950SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen3:07:106:56+53:54
13312
CIOMEK, Manfred
 1948TSV Vater Jahn Wittmar3:07:516:58+54:35
14265
LEHMANN, Wolf-Dieter
 1949Rennsteiglaufverein3:11:337:05+58:17
15194
GÖRIG, Axel
 1949LC Auensee Leipzig3:27:417:41+1:14:25
16310
HÖRNIG, Jürgen
 1948TSV Langeoog3:30:277:47+1:17:11
1755
WITTIG, Prof. Dr. Wolfgang S.
 1948Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg3:55:318:43+1:42:15
Männer M65
1197
KELLERMANN, Günter W.
 1944LC Ron-Hill Berlin2:23:125:18---
2123
WEIßENBORN, Dr. Klaus-Dieter
 1942Halle2:24:215:21+1:09
353
EYERMANN, Lothar
 1944Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:30:315:34+7:19
4404
KANZOK, Rudolf
 1943Pingpark.de2:37:165:49+14:04
5323
KILLIAN, Franz-Xaver
 1944VfB Salzkotten2:50:536:20+27:41
6189
SOMMER, Eckhard
 1942Laufteam Herzberg2:53:156:25+30:03
764
VOIGT, Werner
 1944Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:54:406:28+31:28
888
DITTMANN, Manfred
 1942DAV Nordhausen2:56:126:32+33:00
9606
EYLER, Peter
 1945GHB Hamburg3:01:486:44+38:36
10297
WALLBORN, Bernd
 1943SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde3:02:476:46+39:35
11306
LAUBE, Winfried
 1943TSV Hirschau Tübingen3:09:237:01+46:11
12207
SAUL, Hans-Georg
 1941LG Wanzleben3:44:318:19+1:21:19
Männer M70
1408
HORST, Clement
 1938LG Baderborn2:16:165:03---
2605
KÜHN, Horst
 1938BSV Eickendorf2:46:146:10+29:58
3292
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
 1938SV Kyffhäuser2:51:466:22+35:30
460
MITTELSTÄDT, Rudolf
 1938Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:57:086:34+40:52
5296
FRANKE, Franz
 1939SV Lodersleben3:29:487:46+1:13:32
Männer M75
1393
HERDEN, Wolfgang
 1934Post SV-Lehrte2:56:336:32---
2138
MÜLLER, Helmut
 1935Hennickendorf3:04:316:50+7:58
3266
MÜHLHAUS, Helmut
 1931Rennsteiglaufverein3:31:407:50+35:07
männliche Jugend A
DSQ574
DÄHNN, Kjell
 1996FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg
 
Frauen W20
1407
HERRMANN, Claudia
 1983Rennschnecken Borkersdorf2:13:184:56---
Frauen W30
1609
KREIBOHM, Sabrina
 1979MTV Goslar2:38:445:53---
28
KROST, Astrid
 1976Die Otternasen3:02:306:46+23:46
Frauen W35
119
MENZ, Britta
 1973LLG St.Augustin2:14:575:00---
217
MAHNKOPF, Maike
 1971LG Volkersheim2:24:545:22+9:57
326
BARTELS, Iris
 1971pingpank.de2:27:485:28+12:51
47
WEHMEIER, Nicole
 1974Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:27:495:28+12:52
539
HEMPEL, Christine
 1971USV TU Dresden2:29:345:32+14:37
631
SCHMIDT, Anke
 1973Wittenberg Lutherstadt2:31:255:37+16:28
716
KLEMME, Corinna
 1973LG TuS Lügde2:34:015:42+19:04
829
SACHSE, Evelyn
 1971Burgdorf2:43:296:03+28:32
96
REINECKE, Annett
 1974Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:46:366:10+31:39
1042
KASIMZADE-RÜCKER, Tanja
 1974VfR Wilsche-Neubokel3:00:346:41+45:37
1120
HÖRSKEN, Corina
 1972Los Bomberos3:10:347:04+55:37
Frauen W40
128
BORNHÜTTER, Nicole
 1969Spiridon Frankfurt2:20:165:12---
22
VON IVEN, Katrin
 1968LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:23:055:18+2:49
325
BERKE, Sibylle
 1966NSV Wernigerode2:26:435:26+6:27
4406
NOTA, Kathrin
 19682:39:355:55+19:19
549
MÜLLER, Susann
 1966Brockenlaufv. 1927 Ilsenburg2:45:156:07+24:59
646
FRITSCHE, Simone
 1970Wernigerode2:58:216:37+38:05
743
SINGER, Andrea
 1966LSG Ascania Aschersleben2:58:586:38+38:42
89
MÜLLER, Uta
 1966ESV Lok Döbeln3:10:057:02+49:49
940
WESTERMANN, Sylvia
 1966Brietlingen3:28:007:42+1:07:44
Frauen W45
113
LÖFFLER, Juliana
 1963LAC Eichsfeld2:21:295:14---
235
STAEBE, Erika
 1961Braunschweig2:22:215:16+0:52
336
STUCKE, Heidrun
 1962Hemmingen2:28:435:31+7:14
418
WINKELVOSS, Ilona
 1964LG Wivo Magdeburg2:37:375:50+16:08
514
WEDI, Christiane
 1962LG Offenbach2:40:245:56+18:55
634
MICHEL, Petra
 1962SV Post Telekom2:44:286:05+22:59
727
POST, Cornelia
 1962Rodenberg2:52:126:23+30:43
844
WOLFF, Silke
 1964Garmisch-Partenkirchen2:54:366:28+33:07
947
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke
 1962LOK Blankenburg2:59:486:40+38:19
104
REICH, Dr. Steffi
 1964Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:00:516:42+39:22
111
WILLBERG, Sabine
 1961Volkslaufgem. 1991 Magdeburg3:03:476:49+42:18
1233
SCHRÖER, Kerstin
 1963SV Lodersleben3:10:327:04+49:03
133
ADOLF, Silke
 1965Blau Weiß Hettstedt3:17:027:18+55:33
Frauen W50
1601
HERRMANN, Anke
 1959Rennschnecken Borkersdorf2:39:575:55---
221
DIEKMANN, Daniela
 1960LT Marienloh2:50:526:20+10:55
345
HARZ, Margit
 1958SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen2:55:406:31+15:43
438
MORAWETZ, Ute
 1959TV Jahn Schneverdingen3:01:396:44+21:42
548
KRAWIETZ, Gudrun
 1958MTV 48 Hildesheim3:04:446:50+24:47
622
WOLF, Dagmar
 1960LT Urbockstübchen Einbeck3:05:426:53+25:45
737
KAISER, Barbara
 1960TSV Geräteturnen3:10:577:04+31:00
832
SEEMANN-BLOCK, Ilsemarie
 1959SV Langenstein3:13:577:11+34:00
910
HANEKOP, Christine
 1958Wunstorf3:14:297:12+34:32
1041
MEIER, Gabi
 1960VfB Salzkotten3:25:117:36+45:14
1115
BLUSCHKE, Monika
 1956LG Osterwieck3:37:278:03+57:30
Frauen W55
111
EGGERT, Irmgard
 1951Hochschule Harz2:43:516:04---