SPORTident TimingDDMC Solling e.V.

5. Lönskrug Warm-Up MTB-Marathon

Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) 17.04.2011

5. Lönskrug Warm-Up MTB-Marathon

Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) 17.04.2011

 

Résultats 5. Lönskrug Warm-Up MTB-Marathon

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard 
Senioren I Hobby
1203
ENGELS, Kai

GER
LC Solbad Ravensberg1:39:2224.64---
229
KRÜGER, Volker

GER
wiehenbiker.com1:42:4723.82+3:25
3227
WIAS, Reiner

GER
RC Endspurt Herfurt1:43:1923.69+3:57
469
FELDEN, Michael

GER
Wiehenbiker.com1:44:2123.46+4:59
542
VAGEDES, Ludger

GER
Radsport Hochsolling1:46:2922.99+7:07
627
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling1:46:3822.96+7:16
768
FANSLAU, Tobias

GER
Spartakus Holtensen1:46:3922.95+7:17
810
ADAM, Siegfried
 Horn Bad Meinberg1:48:3822.53+9:16
917
BÖNNIGHAUSEN, Matthias

GER
Fichtenflitzer1:49:0122.46+9:39
10221
ENGELBART, Thorsten
 Hannover1:49:0322.45+9:41
1111
BACHE, Thomas

GER
Spartakus Holtensen1:50:0522.24+10:43
1240
STEPPAT, Andreas
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:53:3521.55+14:13
13213
MAU, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling1:53:5921.48+14:37
1454
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC Endspurt Herford1:54:0121.47+14:39
1550
GUTSFELD, Michael
 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld1:55:4921.14+16:27
16656
WEIST, Mario

GER
Deisterfreunde1:56:1121.07+16:49
17643
SCHRÖDER, Norbert

GER
Bike Team Cuxhaven1:56:5920.93+17:37
1833
MÜLLER, Eckard

GER
Fitness-Center-Spieker.de1:57:2420.85+18:02
19657
KORHUMMEL, Andreas

GER
Extertal1:59:1620.53+19:54
20234
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
1:59:5220.42+20:30
21650
WINKLER, Andreas

GER
Tuspo Weende2:01:1920.18+21:57
22649
MAUVE, Carsten

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:04:4419.63+25:22
23645
GENTEMANN, Markus
 Deister-MTB-Team2:04:4519.62+25:23
24654
MEYER, Thomas

GER
Göttingen2:05:5419.44+26:32
25246
KNEBEL, Jörg
 Team Weserbikeland.com2:06:2019.38+26:58
2620
FRITZA, Helmut

GER
RC Endspurt Herford2:08:0019.12+28:38
27245
FLORMANN, Ralf

GER
Radsport Hochsolling2:09:5318.85+30:31
2837
SCHÄFER, Frank
 Bike-Team Blöte2:10:5018.71+31:28
29218
OBERDIEK, Uwe

GER
Das Backhaus2:12:1118.52+32:49
30646
STEINHEIDER, Dirk
 Deister-MTB-Team2:13:0818.39+33:46
3134
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:15:5318.02+36:31
32652
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Team Weserbikeland.com2:16:2617.94+37:04
33247
GAUSMANN, Bernd
 Bückeburg2:17:3017.80+38:08
34653
BOCKSKOPF, Volker

GER
Aerzen2:20:1517.45+40:53
35201
RAUCH, Gerrit

GER
Bückeburg2:22:1317.21+42:51
36647
ROTHER, Hans Ulrich
 Deister-MTB-Team2:32:4616.02+53:24
Senioren II Hobby
114
BUCHHOLZ, Volker

GER
Lemgo1:42:5923.77---
223
HORN, Michael
 Sennheiser1:43:3923.62+0:40
358
PALAND, Udo

GER
Alfeld1:48:4022.53+5:41
4211
FROMMELT, Michael

GER
Alpin Club Hannover1:53:3421.56+10:35
544
WIETHAUPT, Detlef

GER
wiehenbiker.com2:04:1019.72+21:11
6661
WESTPHAL, Dieter

GER
Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar2:12:1518.51+29:16
7658
KRIEBEL, Roland
 MBC Hannover2:29:5416.33+46:55
DSQ45
WILHELMUS, Rolf
 Radsport Hochsolling
 
Herren Hobby
165
HAUSMANN, Christopher

GER
Fahrrad Becker Lemgo/Haibike/Bike-Sport-Lippe1:30:2227.09---
263
PREUß, Jan-Philipp

GER
Wehrden1:38:4824.78+8:26
3669
HEINE, Sören

GER
MTB Racing Lamspringe1:38:5124.76+8:29
4667
THIES, Florian

GER
MTBvD1:38:5324.76+8:31
5236
SCHWECKENDIEK, Felix
 Aerzen1:40:3024.36+10:08
6241
MAHLER, Johann

GER
Nienhagen1:41:4024.08+11:18
7663
ELSNER, Kai

GER
zaboo team29 germany1:45:4723.14+15:25
8664
BÖHNKE, Alexander
 Bad Salzuflen1:46:2023.02+15:58
9244
HARTMANN, Patrick
 MTB vD1:50:1122.22+19:49
1060
BAUER, Armin

GER
MTB - Club Muenchen1:50:2922.16+20:07
1151
BEINER, Pascal

GER
Bad Salzufflen1:55:0021.29+24:38
1252
GRINGEL, Raphael

GER
Holzminden1:56:5720.93+26:35
13662
OTTO, Matthias

GER
Alsterbiker1:57:0020.92+26:38
1441
STERNBERG, Jörg

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe e. V.2:04:4519.62+34:23
Junioren U 19 Hobby
164
TILLBERG, Björn
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:27:5927.82---
2670
PULS, Arndt

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe e. V.1:33:4626.11+5:47
326
KIPKER, Philipp
 Radsport Hochsolling1:38:4624.79+10:47
459
DRÜKE, Jan
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:41:2624.13+13:27
525
KAIRAT, Florian
 Radsport Hochsolling1:43:4023.61+15:41
643
VOSS, Dominik

GER
Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg1:45:4623.15+17:47
Masters männlich Hobby
112
BEREITER, Nils
 Gerbracht Racing1:34:4225.85---
21
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.1:36:3125.36+1:49
32
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V1:36:4325.31+2:01
428
KOCH, Dirk

GER
Team-Weserbikeland.com1:40:0324.47+5:21
524
ILLGEN, Christoph

GER
Team Weserbikeland.com1:40:3624.33+5:54
613
BLASE, Oliver

GER
wiehenbiker.com1:44:0223.53+9:20
7233
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
TwinFit1:44:1223.49+9:30
8215
METJE, Michael

GER
MMM-Bikes.com1:44:4823.36+10:06
953
DORN, Michael
 Team Weser Bikeland.com1:44:5823.32+10:16
10232
GOMOLINSKY, Bastian
 Porta Westfalica1:46:3122.98+11:49
1156
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal1:47:5122.70+13:09
1239
SCHREGEL, Nils
 WSV Höxter1:48:1222.62+13:30
1322
GALK, Ingo

GER
Team-Weserbikeland.com1:48:5822.47+14:16
1436
PANKOKE, Guido

GER
Lemgo1:49:1322.41+14:31
15673
DOHSE, Mathias

GER
Alsterbiker1:50:1222.21+15:30
16219
FISCHER, Sören
 Das Backhaus Vollkornbaeckerei1:52:5321.69+18:11
17672
LOPENS, Sebastian

GER
Alsterbiker1:56:0921.08+21:27
18676
OEHMIG, Lars

GER
Aerzen1:56:4620.96+22:04
19681
NANDRIN, Kai

GER
Oldenburg1:57:0420.91+22:22
20677
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens

GER
RSC Hildesheim1:57:3020.83+22:48
21630
SCHULZE, Christian

GER
MBC Hannover1:57:4020.80+22:58
22220
SCHRADER, Dirk

GER
Radsport Hochsolling1:58:5420.59+24:12
23675
DOMHÖVER, Uwe

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:59:1720.52+24:35
24205
SCHWALM, Marco

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:01:0620.21+26:24
2567
SEEBAUM, Tobias

GER
Polle2:03:1519.86+28:33
26207
BRINKMANN, Ralf

GER
Sarstedt2:08:3119.05+33:49
27682
SCHÜTTE, Jan

GER
MBC Hannover2:11:3718.60+36:55
2847
FEIKE, Michael

GER
Team-Weserbikeland.com2:13:2318.35+38:41
29687
KRAUSE, Florian

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:17:0717.85+42:25
30680
LAUBSCHER, Stefan
 MBC Hannover2:21:5517.25+47:13
3166
LINKE, Markus
 Polle2:27:4016.58+52:58
DSQ31
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
Team-Velo-Sport-Göttingen
 
Seniorinnen I Hobby
155
KÖHLER, Ira
 Emmerthal2:13:1618.37---
221
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe e. V.2:19:0017.61+5:44
Juniorinnen U 19 Hobby
135
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:19:3217.54---
Masters weiblich Hobby
1214
HÄDICKE, Simone

GER
Team NoLimit2:12:2818.48---
2248
FRANZ, Christiane
 Bückeburg2:41:5915.11+29:31