WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (22.50 km) | |||||||
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 319 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 42:44 | 31.59 | --- | |
2 | 346 | PECHTL, LUIS BODO | Rsg-Nordheide/ Stevens Racing | 43:01 | 31.38 | +0:17 | |
3 | 327 | GEERS, FRITZ | WSV Clausthal/ Hamfelder Hof | 45:23 | 29.75 | +2:39 | |
4 | 360 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 45:32 | 29.65 | +2:48 | |
5 | 388 | RAUHUT, MATTHIAS | Team Snail`s Pace | 46:57 | 28.75 | +4:13 | |
6 | 363 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | wolfsburg | 49:50 | 27.09 | +7:06 | |
7 | 362 | WESALOWSKI, KONRAD | White Rock e.V. | 51:09 | 26.39 | +8:25 | |
8 | 359 | WUNDERLICH, LUKAS | Racingteam Bad Salzdetfurth | 51:21 | 26.29 | +8:37 | |
9 | 357 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 51:24 | 26.26 | +8:40 | |
10 | 382 | VON HARTMANN, ENNO | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 52:36 | 25.67 | +9:52 | |
11 | 386 | GILLE, JOHANNES | Brand X | 54:44 | 24.67 | +12:00 | |
12 | 358 | KÖHLER, LENNART | FOCUS Racing Team | 55:36 | 24.28 | +12:52 | |
13 | 364 | RÖPKE, JAN | Bad Harzburg | 58:34 | 23.05 | +15:50 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 328 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | TRENGA DE | 39:50 | 33.89 | --- | |
1 | 328 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | TRENGA DE | 39:50 | 33.89 | --- | |
3 | 317 | WILLERS, NIELS | Team TrengaDe / RSG Nordheide e.V. | 41:01 | 32.91 | +1:11 | |
3 | 317 | WILLERS, NIELS | Team TrengaDe / RSG Nordheide e.V. | 41:01 | 32.91 | +1:11 | |
5 | 376 | WEIGEL, SEBASTIAN | White Rock e.V. | 41:52 | 32.25 | +2:02 | |
5 | 376 | WEIGEL, SEBASTIAN | White Rock e.V. | 41:52 | 32.25 | +2:02 | |
7 | 381 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBikes | 42:05 | 32.08 | +2:15 | |
7 | 381 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBikes | 42:05 | 32.08 | +2:15 | |
9 | 356 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycling | 42:08 | 32.04 | +2:18 | |
9 | 356 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycling | 42:08 | 32.04 | +2:18 | |
11 | 349 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 42:59 | 31.41 | +3:09 | |
11 | 349 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 42:59 | 31.41 | +3:09 | |
13 | 314 | CABAK, GUIDO | BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode | 43:33 | 31.00 | +3:43 | |
13 | 314 | CABAK, GUIDO | BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode | 43:33 | 31.00 | +3:43 | |
15 | 313 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 43:51 | 30.79 | +4:01 | |
15 | 313 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 43:51 | 30.79 | +4:01 | |
15 | 352 | GEISLER, MIRKO | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 43:51 | 30.79 | +4:01 | |
15 | 352 | GEISLER, MIRKO | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 43:51 | 30.79 | +4:01 | |
19 | 395 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 43:55 | 30.74 | +4:05 | |
19 | 395 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 43:55 | 30.74 | +4:05 | |
21 | 396 | MEYER, CARSTEN | Bad Bikers | 44:37 | 30.26 | +4:47 | |
21 | 396 | MEYER, CARSTEN | Bad Bikers | 44:37 | 30.26 | +4:47 | |
23 | 340 | TROG, MICHAEL | Nordharzer RSG | 46:08 | 29.26 | +6:18 | |
23 | 340 | TROG, MICHAEL | Nordharzer RSG | 46:08 | 29.26 | +6:18 | |
25 | 322 | KOCH, FABIAN | Big Cock Racing | 46:16 | 29.18 | +6:26 | |
25 | 322 | KOCH, FABIAN | Big Cock Racing | 46:16 | 29.18 | +6:26 | |
27 | 337 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 46:40 | 28.93 | +6:50 | |
27 | 337 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 46:40 | 28.93 | +6:50 | |
29 | 311 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 46:43 | 28.90 | +6:53 | |
29 | 311 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 46:43 | 28.90 | +6:53 | |
31 | 318 | WAHLERS, ULF | Rohloff/Endorfin | 48:12 | 28.01 | +8:22 | |
31 | 318 | WAHLERS, ULF | Rohloff/Endorfin | 48:12 | 28.01 | +8:22 | |
33 | 332 | MARISS, CHRISTOPH | Team Bluschke Bad Iburg | 48:18 | 27.95 | +8:28 | |
33 | 332 | MARISS, CHRISTOPH | Team Bluschke Bad Iburg | 48:18 | 27.95 | +8:28 | |
35 | 305 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 48:21 | 27.92 | +8:31 | |
35 | 305 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 48:21 | 27.92 | +8:31 | |
37 | 372 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | Nordharzer Racing Team | 48:58 | 27.57 | +9:08 | |
37 | 372 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | Nordharzer Racing Team | 48:58 | 27.57 | +9:08 | |
39 | 400 | STUDTMANN, JENS | Team Bergstraße | 49:21 | 27.36 | +9:31 | |
39 | 400 | STUDTMANN, JENS | Team Bergstraße | 49:21 | 27.36 | +9:31 | |
41 | 309 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 49:40 | 27.18 | +9:50 | |
41 | 309 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 49:40 | 27.18 | +9:50 | |
43 | 336 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 49:47 | 27.12 | +9:57 | |
43 | 336 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 49:47 | 27.12 | +9:57 | |
45 | 370 | KOCH, SASCHA | light-bikes-racing-team | 50:14 | 26.87 | +10:24 | |
45 | 370 | KOCH, SASCHA | light-bikes-racing-team | 50:14 | 26.87 | +10:24 | |
47 | 392 | BAUSE, TINO | Elrich | 50:17 | 26.85 | +10:27 | |
47 | 392 | BAUSE, TINO | Elrich | 50:17 | 26.85 | +10:27 | |
49 | 354 | HUSS, TORALF | Nordharzer RSG | 50:19 | 26.83 | +10:29 | |
49 | 354 | HUSS, TORALF | Nordharzer RSG | 50:19 | 26.83 | +10:29 | |
51 | 394 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgang´s Fahrrad-Treff | 50:22 | 26.80 | +10:32 | |
51 | 394 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgang´s Fahrrad-Treff | 50:22 | 26.80 | +10:32 | |
53 | 393 | FRIEDRICH, CHRIS | Nottaim | 50:23 | 26.79 | +10:33 | |
53 | 393 | FRIEDRICH, CHRIS | Nottaim | 50:23 | 26.79 | +10:33 | |
55 | 302 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 50:31 | 26.72 | +10:41 | |
55 | 302 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 50:31 | 26.72 | +10:41 | |
57 | 315 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | Team Elbingerode | 50:34 | 26.70 | +10:44 | |
57 | 315 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | Team Elbingerode | 50:34 | 26.70 | +10:44 | |
59 | 330 | GROSSE, KEVIN | Herzberg am Harz | 50:44 | 26.61 | +10:54 | |
59 | 330 | GROSSE, KEVIN | Herzberg am Harz | 50:44 | 26.61 | +10:54 | |
61 | 342 | SPRINGMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team Schließer-Bike | 51:06 | 26.42 | +11:16 | |
61 | 342 | SPRINGMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team Schließer-Bike | 51:06 | 26.42 | +11:16 | |
63 | 347 | DORN, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing e.V. | 51:12 | 26.37 | +11:22 | |
63 | 347 | DORN, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing e.V. | 51:12 | 26.37 | +11:22 | |
65 | 383 | REICH, THOMAS | Team Freie Radikale | 51:30 | 26.21 | +11:40 | |
65 | 383 | REICH, THOMAS | Team Freie Radikale | 51:30 | 26.21 | +11:40 | |
67 | 333 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 52:16 | 25.83 | +12:26 | |
67 | 333 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 52:16 | 25.83 | +12:26 | |
69 | 316 | ABEL, STEFFEN | Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBikes | 52:19 | 25.80 | +12:29 | |
69 | 316 | ABEL, STEFFEN | Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBikes | 52:19 | 25.80 | +12:29 | |
71 | 325 | PREUSS, ARNE | RG UNI HAMBURG | 52:33 | 25.69 | +12:43 | |
71 | 325 | PREUSS, ARNE | RG UNI HAMBURG | 52:33 | 25.69 | +12:43 | |
73 | 351 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 53:20 | 25.31 | +13:30 | |
73 | 351 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 53:20 | 25.31 | +13:30 | |
75 | 343 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 53:29 | 25.24 | +13:39 | |
75 | 343 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 53:29 | 25.24 | +13:39 | |
77 | 366 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal/ Team Hamfelder Hof | 54:11 | 24.92 | +14:21 | |
77 | 366 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal/ Team Hamfelder Hof | 54:11 | 24.92 | +14:21 | |
79 | 344 | WIENECKE, ARNE | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 54:22 | 24.83 | +14:32 | |
79 | 344 | WIENECKE, ARNE | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 54:22 | 24.83 | +14:32 | |
81 | 391 | GOTTSCHALK, ANDY | Ellrich | 54:28 | 24.79 | +14:38 | |
81 | 391 | GOTTSCHALK, ANDY | Ellrich | 54:28 | 24.79 | +14:38 | |
83 | 350 | V. RECHENBERG, NORMAN | Big Cock Racing | 54:41 | 24.69 | +14:51 | |
83 | 350 | V. RECHENBERG, NORMAN | Big Cock Racing | 54:41 | 24.69 | +14:51 | |
85 | 368 | WEIKERT, FALK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 54:55 | 24.58 | +15:05 | |
85 | 368 | WEIKERT, FALK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 54:55 | 24.58 | +15:05 | |
87 | 402 | GLIEMANN, CHRISTIAN | DEBEKA | 55:24 | 24.37 | +15:34 | |
87 | 402 | GLIEMANN, CHRISTIAN | DEBEKA | 55:24 | 24.37 | +15:34 | |
89 | 397 | KRETZER, CHRISTIAAN | Göttingen | 55:33 | 24.30 | +15:43 | |
89 | 397 | KRETZER, CHRISTIAAN | Göttingen | 55:33 | 24.30 | +15:43 | |
91 | 399 | ZIERENBERG, RALF | Eimke | 56:37 | 23.84 | +16:47 | |
91 | 399 | ZIERENBERG, RALF | Eimke | 56:37 | 23.84 | +16:47 | |
93 | 379 | ZECKEI, MARCO | Salzgitter | 56:40 | 23.82 | +16:50 | |
93 | 379 | ZECKEI, MARCO | Salzgitter | 56:40 | 23.82 | +16:50 | |
95 | 401 | WISCHHOF, JÜRGEN-HEINRICH | Team Bergstraße | 57:13 | 23.59 | +17:23 | |
95 | 401 | WISCHHOF, JÜRGEN-HEINRICH | Team Bergstraße | 57:13 | 23.59 | +17:23 | |
97 | 301 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 57:44 | 23.38 | +17:54 | |
97 | 301 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 57:44 | 23.38 | +17:54 | |
99 | 303 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 58:12 | 23.20 | +18:22 | |
99 | 303 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 58:12 | 23.20 | +18:22 | |
101 | 345 | ANSORGE, JENS | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 58:31 | 23.07 | +18:41 | |
101 | 345 | ANSORGE, JENS | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 58:31 | 23.07 | +18:41 | |
103 | 378 | LOHGEERDS, HENNING | Claushtal-Zellerfeld | 59:49 | 22.57 | +19:59 | |
103 | 378 | LOHGEERDS, HENNING | Claushtal-Zellerfeld | 59:49 | 22.57 | +19:59 | |
105 | 338 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 59:52 | 22.55 | +20:02 | |
105 | 338 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 59:52 | 22.55 | +20:02 | |
107 | 335 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:00:08 | 22.45 | +20:18 | |
107 | 335 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:00:08 | 22.45 | +20:18 | |
109 | 369 | WIEBOLD, GERHARD | bovenden | 1:00:10 | 22.44 | +20:20 | |
109 | 369 | WIEBOLD, GERHARD | bovenden | 1:00:10 | 22.44 | +20:20 | |
111 | 373 | KELSINBEKOV, KANAT | Berlin | 1:00:13 | 22.42 | +20:23 | |
111 | 373 | KELSINBEKOV, KANAT | Berlin | 1:00:13 | 22.42 | +20:23 | |
113 | 404 | STANDKE, THOMAS | Auetal | 1:00:30 | 22.31 | +20:40 | |
113 | 404 | STANDKE, THOMAS | Auetal | 1:00:30 | 22.31 | +20:40 | |
115 | 312 | WESTPHAL, DIETER | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 1:01:03 | 22.11 | +21:13 | |
115 | 312 | WESTPHAL, DIETER | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 1:01:03 | 22.11 | +21:13 | |
117 | 320 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Vienenburg | 1:01:33 | 21.93 | +21:43 | |
117 | 320 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Vienenburg | 1:01:33 | 21.93 | +21:43 | |
119 | 339 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:01:43 | 21.87 | +21:53 | |
119 | 339 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:01:43 | 21.87 | +21:53 | |
121 | 403 | ASMUSS, MICHAEL | Obernkirchen | 1:03:00 | 21.43 | +23:10 | |
121 | 403 | ASMUSS, MICHAEL | Obernkirchen | 1:03:00 | 21.43 | +23:10 | |
123 | 374 | FALCK, MATTHIAS | SalesTV | 1:03:06 | 21.39 | +23:16 | |
123 | 374 | FALCK, MATTHIAS | SalesTV | 1:03:06 | 21.39 | +23:16 | |
125 | 367 | HARTGER, HANSGERD | bovenden | 1:04:33 | 20.91 | +24:43 | |
125 | 367 | HARTGER, HANSGERD | bovenden | 1:04:33 | 20.91 | +24:43 | |
127 | 384 | RUSCHINCZIK, MANFRED | Radsport Brehme | 1:04:53 | 20.81 | +25:03 | |
127 | 384 | RUSCHINCZIK, MANFRED | Radsport Brehme | 1:04:53 | 20.81 | +25:03 | |
129 | 353 | OBERDIEK, UWE | Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei | 1:05:23 | 20.65 | +25:33 | |
129 | 353 | OBERDIEK, UWE | Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei | 1:05:23 | 20.65 | +25:33 | |
131 | 306 | MICHAELIS, VOLKER | Freie RADikale | 1:05:39 | 20.56 | +25:49 | |
131 | 306 | MICHAELIS, VOLKER | Freie RADikale | 1:05:39 | 20.56 | +25:49 | |
133 | 371 | HAASE, THOMAS | Lönser | 1:05:47 | 20.52 | +25:57 | |
133 | 371 | HAASE, THOMAS | Lönser | 1:05:47 | 20.52 | +25:57 | |
135 | 326 | FÜRST, FRANK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:05:54 | 20.49 | +26:04 | |
135 | 326 | FÜRST, FRANK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:05:54 | 20.49 | +26:04 | |
137 | 387 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 1:07:13 | 20.08 | +27:23 | |
137 | 387 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 1:07:13 | 20.08 | +27:23 | |
139 | 375 | HERMANNS, BENJAMIN | SalesTV | 1:09:05 | 19.54 | +29:15 | |
139 | 375 | HERMANNS, BENJAMIN | SalesTV | 1:09:05 | 19.54 | +29:15 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 331 | BRÜCHMANN, GESA | RSG Nordheide | 54:38 | 24.71 | --- | |
2 | 324 | MARISS, INGA | Team Bluschke Bad Iburg | 55:21 | 24.39 | +0:43 | |
3 | 355 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/Team Girlsridetoo.de | 1:04:30 | 20.93 | +9:52 | |
4 | 389 | ASCHEMANN, KATARINA | Hildesheim | 1:08:42 | 19.65 | +14:04 | |
5 | 385 | ANLAUF, STEFANIE | RG UNI HAMBURG | 1:10:08 | 19.25 | +15:30 | |
6 | 334 | BRANDES, VIOLA | Team Brand X | 1:12:56 | 18.51 | +18:18 | |
7 | 308 | DOHRN, ELKE | BSV Buxtehude | 1:25:19 | 15.82 | +30:41 | |
Jugend weiblich | |||||||
1 | 398 | STUDTMANN, MERLE | Team Bergstraße | 1:05:10 | 20.72 | --- | |
2. Etape: Arrivée (11.50 km) | |||||||
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 319 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 39:27 | 17.49 | --- | |
2 | 346 | PECHTL, LUIS BODO | Rsg-Nordheide/ Stevens Racing | 41:01 | 16.82 | +1:34 | |
3 | 388 | RAUHUT, MATTHIAS | Team Snail`s Pace | 41:50 | 16.49 | +2:23 | |
4 | 360 | ALBERS, JOHANNES | RSG Nordheide | 42:29 | 16.24 | +3:02 | |
5 | 327 | GEERS, FRITZ | WSV Clausthal/ Hamfelder Hof | 42:42 | 16.16 | +3:15 | |
6 | 363 | KAPALLA, MARVIN | wolfsburg | 47:01 | 14.68 | +7:34 | |
7 | 357 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 47:19 | 14.58 | +7:52 | |
8 | 359 | WUNDERLICH, LUKAS | Racingteam Bad Salzdetfurth | 47:22 | 14.57 | +7:55 | |
8 | 382 | VON HARTMANN, ENNO | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 47:22 | 14.57 | +7:55 | |
10 | 362 | WESALOWSKI, KONRAD | White Rock e.V. | 49:01 | 14.08 | +9:34 | |
11 | 386 | GILLE, JOHANNES | Brand X | 49:36 | 13.91 | +10:09 | |
12 | 364 | RÖPKE, JAN | Bad Harzburg | 54:46 | 12.60 | +15:19 | |
13 | 358 | KÖHLER, LENNART | FOCUS Racing Team | 56:14 | 12.27 | +16:47 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 381 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBikes | 37:20 | 18.48 | --- | |
1 | 381 | DELZER, CHRISTOPH | Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBikes | 37:20 | 18.48 | --- | |
3 | 356 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycling | 37:31 | 18.39 | +0:11 | |
3 | 356 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW Cycling | 37:31 | 18.39 | +0:11 | |
3 | 328 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | TRENGA DE | 37:31 | 18.39 | +0:11 | |
3 | 328 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | TRENGA DE | 37:31 | 18.39 | +0:11 | |
7 | 317 | WILLERS, NIELS | Team TrengaDe / RSG Nordheide e.V. | 38:17 | 18.02 | +0:57 | |
7 | 317 | WILLERS, NIELS | Team TrengaDe / RSG Nordheide e.V. | 38:17 | 18.02 | +0:57 | |
9 | 349 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 39:11 | 17.61 | +1:51 | |
9 | 349 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 39:11 | 17.61 | +1:51 | |
11 | 376 | WEIGEL, SEBASTIAN | White Rock e.V. | 39:18 | 17.56 | +1:58 | |
11 | 376 | WEIGEL, SEBASTIAN | White Rock e.V. | 39:18 | 17.56 | +1:58 | |
13 | 313 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 40:03 | 17.23 | +2:43 | |
13 | 313 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 40:03 | 17.23 | +2:43 | |
15 | 352 | GEISLER, MIRKO | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 40:08 | 17.19 | +2:48 | |
15 | 352 | GEISLER, MIRKO | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 40:08 | 17.19 | +2:48 | |
17 | 395 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 40:47 | 16.92 | +3:27 | |
17 | 395 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 40:47 | 16.92 | +3:27 | |
19 | 314 | CABAK, GUIDO | BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode | 41:38 | 16.57 | +4:18 | |
19 | 314 | CABAK, GUIDO | BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode | 41:38 | 16.57 | +4:18 | |
21 | 322 | KOCH, FABIAN | Big Cock Racing | 42:30 | 16.24 | +5:10 | |
21 | 322 | KOCH, FABIAN | Big Cock Racing | 42:30 | 16.24 | +5:10 | |
23 | 337 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 42:57 | 16.07 | +5:37 | |
23 | 337 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 42:57 | 16.07 | +5:37 | |
25 | 305 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 43:14 | 15.96 | +5:54 | |
25 | 305 | LENGER, DENNIS | Goslar | 43:14 | 15.96 | +5:54 | |
27 | 332 | MARISS, CHRISTOPH | Team Bluschke Bad Iburg | 43:18 | 15.94 | +5:58 | |
27 | 332 | MARISS, CHRISTOPH | Team Bluschke Bad Iburg | 43:18 | 15.94 | +5:58 | |
29 | 318 | WAHLERS, ULF | Rohloff/Endorfin | 43:23 | 15.90 | +6:03 | |
29 | 318 | WAHLERS, ULF | Rohloff/Endorfin | 43:23 | 15.90 | +6:03 | |
31 | 336 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 44:16 | 15.59 | +6:56 | |
31 | 336 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 44:16 | 15.59 | +6:56 | |
31 | 311 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 44:16 | 15.59 | +6:56 | |
31 | 311 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV-Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 44:16 | 15.59 | +6:56 | |
35 | 354 | HUSS, TORALF | Nordharzer RSG | 44:21 | 15.56 | +7:01 | |
35 | 354 | HUSS, TORALF | Nordharzer RSG | 44:21 | 15.56 | +7:01 | |
37 | 302 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 44:30 | 15.51 | +7:10 | |
37 | 302 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 44:30 | 15.51 | +7:10 | |
39 | 400 | STUDTMANN, JENS | Team Bergstraße | 44:41 | 15.44 | +7:21 | |
39 | 400 | STUDTMANN, JENS | Team Bergstraße | 44:41 | 15.44 | +7:21 | |
41 | 392 | BAUSE, TINO | Elrich | 44:46 | 15.41 | +7:26 | |
41 | 392 | BAUSE, TINO | Elrich | 44:46 | 15.41 | +7:26 | |
43 | 394 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgang´s Fahrrad-Treff | 44:55 | 15.36 | +7:35 | |
43 | 394 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgang´s Fahrrad-Treff | 44:55 | 15.36 | +7:35 | |
45 | 372 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | Nordharzer Racing Team | 45:03 | 15.32 | +7:43 | |
45 | 372 | GÖRTZ, EIKE | Nordharzer Racing Team | 45:03 | 15.32 | +7:43 | |
47 | 309 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 45:33 | 15.15 | +8:13 | |
47 | 309 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 45:33 | 15.15 | +8:13 | |
49 | 393 | FRIEDRICH, CHRIS | Nottaim | 46:29 | 14.84 | +9:09 | |
49 | 393 | FRIEDRICH, CHRIS | Nottaim | 46:29 | 14.84 | +9:09 | |
51 | 347 | DORN, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing e.V. | 46:38 | 14.80 | +9:18 | |
51 | 347 | DORN, JOHANNES | Harz-Racing e.V. | 46:38 | 14.80 | +9:18 | |
53 | 342 | SPRINGMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team Schließer-Bike | 46:56 | 14.70 | +9:36 | |
53 | 342 | SPRINGMANN, CHRISTIAN | Team Schließer-Bike | 46:56 | 14.70 | +9:36 | |
53 | 370 | KOCH, SASCHA | light-bikes-racing-team | 46:56 | 14.70 | +9:36 | |
53 | 370 | KOCH, SASCHA | light-bikes-racing-team | 46:56 | 14.70 | +9:36 | |
57 | 383 | REICH, THOMAS | Team Freie Radikale | 47:33 | 14.51 | +10:13 | |
57 | 383 | REICH, THOMAS | Team Freie Radikale | 47:33 | 14.51 | +10:13 | |
59 | 316 | ABEL, STEFFEN | Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBikes | 47:39 | 14.48 | +10:19 | |
59 | 316 | ABEL, STEFFEN | Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBikes | 47:39 | 14.48 | +10:19 | |
61 | 396 | MEYER, CARSTEN | Bad Bikers | 47:45 | 14.45 | +10:25 | |
61 | 396 | MEYER, CARSTEN | Bad Bikers | 47:45 | 14.45 | +10:25 | |
63 | 330 | GROSSE, KEVIN | Herzberg am Harz | 47:49 | 14.43 | +10:29 | |
63 | 330 | GROSSE, KEVIN | Herzberg am Harz | 47:49 | 14.43 | +10:29 | |
65 | 325 | PREUSS, ARNE | RG UNI HAMBURG | 47:59 | 14.38 | +10:39 | |
65 | 325 | PREUSS, ARNE | RG UNI HAMBURG | 47:59 | 14.38 | +10:39 | |
67 | 333 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 48:04 | 14.36 | +10:44 | |
67 | 333 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 48:04 | 14.36 | +10:44 | |
69 | 315 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | Team Elbingerode | 48:27 | 14.24 | +11:07 | |
69 | 315 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | Team Elbingerode | 48:27 | 14.24 | +11:07 | |
71 | 340 | TROG, MICHAEL | Nordharzer RSG | 48:31 | 14.22 | +11:11 | |
71 | 340 | TROG, MICHAEL | Nordharzer RSG | 48:31 | 14.22 | +11:11 | |
73 | 343 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 48:40 | 14.18 | +11:20 | |
73 | 343 | BURGHARDT, INGO | Salzgitter | 48:40 | 14.18 | +11:20 | |
75 | 350 | V. RECHENBERG, NORMAN | Big Cock Racing | 49:00 | 14.08 | +11:40 | |
75 | 350 | V. RECHENBERG, NORMAN | Big Cock Racing | 49:00 | 14.08 | +11:40 | |
77 | 344 | WIENECKE, ARNE | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 49:02 | 14.07 | +11:42 | |
77 | 344 | WIENECKE, ARNE | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 49:02 | 14.07 | +11:42 | |
79 | 391 | GOTTSCHALK, ANDY | Ellrich | 49:49 | 13.85 | +12:29 | |
79 | 391 | GOTTSCHALK, ANDY | Ellrich | 49:49 | 13.85 | +12:29 | |
81 | 301 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 49:54 | 13.83 | +12:34 | |
81 | 301 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 49:54 | 13.83 | +12:34 | |
83 | 379 | ZECKEI, MARCO | Salzgitter | 50:07 | 13.77 | +12:47 | |
83 | 379 | ZECKEI, MARCO | Salzgitter | 50:07 | 13.77 | +12:47 | |
85 | 368 | WEIKERT, FALK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 50:16 | 13.73 | +12:56 | |
85 | 368 | WEIKERT, FALK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 50:16 | 13.73 | +12:56 | |
87 | 397 | KRETZER, CHRISTIAAN | Göttingen | 50:31 | 13.66 | +13:11 | |
87 | 397 | KRETZER, CHRISTIAAN | Göttingen | 50:31 | 13.66 | +13:11 | |
89 | 402 | GLIEMANN, CHRISTIAN | DEBEKA | 51:51 | 13.31 | +14:31 | |
89 | 402 | GLIEMANN, CHRISTIAN | DEBEKA | 51:51 | 13.31 | +14:31 | |
91 | 366 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal/ Team Hamfelder Hof | 51:54 | 13.29 | +14:34 | |
91 | 366 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal/ Team Hamfelder Hof | 51:54 | 13.29 | +14:34 | |
93 | 351 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 52:16 | 13.20 | +14:56 | |
93 | 351 | CZORNIK, BENJAMIN | VfL Wolfsburg | 52:16 | 13.20 | +14:56 | |
95 | 303 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 52:34 | 13.13 | +15:14 | |
95 | 303 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 52:34 | 13.13 | +15:14 | |
97 | 378 | LOHGEERDS, HENNING | Claushtal-Zellerfeld | 53:07 | 12.99 | +15:47 | |
97 | 378 | LOHGEERDS, HENNING | Claushtal-Zellerfeld | 53:07 | 12.99 | +15:47 | |
99 | 369 | WIEBOLD, GERHARD | bovenden | 54:01 | 12.77 | +16:41 | |
99 | 369 | WIEBOLD, GERHARD | bovenden | 54:01 | 12.77 | +16:41 | |
101 | 312 | WESTPHAL, DIETER | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 54:27 | 12.67 | +17:07 | |
101 | 312 | WESTPHAL, DIETER | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 54:27 | 12.67 | +17:07 | |
103 | 338 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 54:47 | 12.60 | +17:27 | |
103 | 338 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 54:47 | 12.60 | +17:27 | |
105 | 345 | ANSORGE, JENS | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 54:51 | 12.58 | +17:31 | |
105 | 345 | ANSORGE, JENS | Mcycle Team Ansorge | 54:51 | 12.58 | +17:31 | |
107 | 399 | ZIERENBERG, RALF | Eimke | 55:23 | 12.46 | +18:03 | |
107 | 399 | ZIERENBERG, RALF | Eimke | 55:23 | 12.46 | +18:03 | |
109 | 353 | OBERDIEK, UWE | Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei | 55:25 | 12.45 | +18:05 | |
109 | 353 | OBERDIEK, UWE | Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei | 55:25 | 12.45 | +18:05 | |
111 | 335 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar | 55:36 | 12.41 | +18:16 | |
111 | 335 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar | 55:36 | 12.41 | +18:16 | |
113 | 373 | KELSINBEKOV, KANAT | Berlin | 55:47 | 12.37 | +18:27 | |
113 | 373 | KELSINBEKOV, KANAT | Berlin | 55:47 | 12.37 | +18:27 | |
115 | 404 | STANDKE, THOMAS | Auetal | 57:47 | 11.94 | +20:27 | |
115 | 404 | STANDKE, THOMAS | Auetal | 57:47 | 11.94 | +20:27 | |
117 | 401 | WISCHHOF, JÜRGEN-HEINRICH | Team Bergstraße | 57:51 | 11.93 | +20:31 | |
117 | 401 | WISCHHOF, JÜRGEN-HEINRICH | Team Bergstraße | 57:51 | 11.93 | +20:31 | |
119 | 403 | ASMUSS, MICHAEL | Obernkirchen | 58:47 | 11.74 | +21:27 | |
119 | 403 | ASMUSS, MICHAEL | Obernkirchen | 58:47 | 11.74 | +21:27 | |
121 | 326 | FÜRST, FRANK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 58:58 | 11.70 | +21:38 | |
121 | 326 | FÜRST, FRANK | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 58:58 | 11.70 | +21:38 | |
123 | 339 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 59:22 | 11.62 | +22:02 | |
123 | 339 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 59:22 | 11.62 | +22:02 | |
125 | 320 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Vienenburg | 59:32 | 11.59 | +22:12 | |
125 | 320 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Vienenburg | 59:32 | 11.59 | +22:12 | |
127 | 384 | RUSCHINCZIK, MANFRED | Radsport Brehme | 1:00:24 | 11.42 | +23:04 | |
127 | 384 | RUSCHINCZIK, MANFRED | Radsport Brehme | 1:00:24 | 11.42 | +23:04 | |
129 | 367 | HARTGER, HANSGERD | bovenden | 1:00:43 | 11.36 | +23:23 | |
129 | 367 | HARTGER, HANSGERD | bovenden | 1:00:43 | 11.36 | +23:23 | |
131 | 374 | FALCK, MATTHIAS | SalesTV | 1:01:15 | 11.27 | +23:55 | |
131 | 374 | FALCK, MATTHIAS | SalesTV | 1:01:15 | 11.27 | +23:55 | |
133 | 371 | HAASE, THOMAS | Lönser | 1:02:39 | 11.01 | +25:19 | |
133 | 371 | HAASE, THOMAS | Lönser | 1:02:39 | 11.01 | +25:19 | |
135 | 387 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 1:07:50 | 10.17 | +30:30 | |
135 | 387 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 1:07:50 | 10.17 | +30:30 | |
137 | 375 | HERMANNS, BENJAMIN | SalesTV | 1:08:22 | 10.09 | +31:02 | |
137 | 375 | HERMANNS, BENJAMIN | SalesTV | 1:08:22 | 10.09 | +31:02 | |
139 | 306 | MICHAELIS, VOLKER | Freie RADikale | 1:09:03 | 9.99 | +31:43 | |
139 | 306 | MICHAELIS, VOLKER | Freie RADikale | 1:09:03 | 9.99 | +31:43 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 331 | BRÜCHMANN, GESA | RSG Nordheide | 45:41 | 15.10 | --- | |
2 | 324 | MARISS, INGA | Team Bluschke Bad Iburg | 50:01 | 13.80 | +4:20 | |
3 | 355 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/Team Girlsridetoo.de | 56:17 | 12.26 | +10:36 | |
4 | 389 | ASCHEMANN, KATARINA | Hildesheim | 1:02:59 | 10.96 | +17:18 | |
5 | 385 | ANLAUF, STEFANIE | RG UNI HAMBURG | 1:03:22 | 10.89 | +17:41 | |
6 | 334 | BRANDES, VIOLA | Team Brand X | 1:07:28 | 10.23 | +21:47 | |
7 | 308 | DOHRN, ELKE | BSV Buxtehude | 1:23:06 | 8.30 | +37:25 | |
Jugend weiblich | |||||||
1 | 398 | STUDTMANN, MERLE | Team Bergstraße | 57:42 | 11.96 | --- |