WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (22.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 3 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 39:01 | 34.60 | --- | |
1 | 3 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 39:01 | 34.60 | --- | |
3 | 20 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 39:27 | 34.22 | +0:26 | |
3 | 20 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 39:27 | 34.22 | +0:26 | |
5 | 16 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf/ Team Atelier Velo | 40:09 | 33.62 | +1:08 | |
5 | 16 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf/ Team Atelier Velo | 40:09 | 33.62 | +1:08 | |
7 | 45 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 40:25 | 33.40 | +1:24 | |
7 | 45 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 40:25 | 33.40 | +1:24 | |
9 | 25 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 40:38 | 33.22 | +1:37 | |
9 | 25 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 40:38 | 33.22 | +1:37 | |
11 | 29 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 40:46 | 33.12 | +1:45 | |
11 | 29 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 40:46 | 33.12 | +1:45 | |
13 | 42 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBVD | 40:50 | 33.06 | +1:49 | |
13 | 42 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBVD | 40:50 | 33.06 | +1:49 | |
15 | 6 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 41:51 | 32.26 | +2:50 | |
15 | 6 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 41:51 | 32.26 | +2:50 | |
17 | 24 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT / BadBikes | 41:55 | 32.21 | +2:54 | |
17 | 24 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT / BadBikes | 41:55 | 32.21 | +2:54 | |
19 | 30 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Zaboo Pro Team 29/WSV Oberhof | 42:00 | 32.14 | +2:59 | |
19 | 30 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Zaboo Pro Team 29/WSV Oberhof | 42:00 | 32.14 | +2:59 | |
21 | 10 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 43:52 | 30.78 | +4:51 | |
21 | 10 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 43:52 | 30.78 | +4:51 | |
23 | 5 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 44:37 | 30.26 | +5:36 | |
23 | 5 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 44:37 | 30.26 | +5:36 | |
25 | 23 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 45:27 | 29.70 | +6:26 | |
25 | 23 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 45:27 | 29.70 | +6:26 | |
27 | 14 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 45:37 | 29.59 | +6:36 | |
27 | 14 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 45:37 | 29.59 | +6:36 | |
29 | 4 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 45:58 | 29.37 | +6:57 | |
29 | 4 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 45:58 | 29.37 | +6:57 | |
31 | 33 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 47:40 | 28.32 | +8:39 | |
31 | 33 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 47:40 | 28.32 | +8:39 | |
33 | 50 | HÜBNER, TORSTEN | Barntrup | 47:45 | 28.27 | +8:44 | |
33 | 50 | HÜBNER, TORSTEN | Barntrup | 47:45 | 28.27 | +8:44 | |
35 | 49 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 47:53 | 28.19 | +8:52 | |
35 | 49 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 47:53 | 28.19 | +8:52 | |
37 | 13 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode | 48:01 | 28.12 | +9:00 | |
37 | 13 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode | 48:01 | 28.12 | +9:00 | |
39 | 22 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 48:16 | 27.97 | +9:15 | |
39 | 22 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 48:16 | 27.97 | +9:15 | |
41 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | MTB-Deister | 48:19 | 27.94 | +9:18 | |
41 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | MTB-Deister | 48:19 | 27.94 | +9:18 | |
43 | 48 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | 48:34 | 27.80 | +9:33 | ||
43 | 48 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | 48:34 | 27.80 | +9:33 | ||
45 | 34 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 48:38 | 27.76 | +9:37 | |
45 | 34 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 48:38 | 27.76 | +9:37 | |
47 | 46 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 48:45 | 27.69 | +9:44 | |
47 | 46 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 48:45 | 27.69 | +9:44 | |
49 | 7 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 49:51 | 27.08 | +10:50 | |
49 | 7 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 49:51 | 27.08 | +10:50 | |
51 | 17 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | 50:08 | 26.93 | +11:07 | |
51 | 17 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | 50:08 | 26.93 | +11:07 | |
53 | 15 | FISCHER, RENÉ | Biketours-MV | 50:40 | 26.64 | +11:39 | |
53 | 15 | FISCHER, RENÉ | Biketours-MV | 50:40 | 26.64 | +11:39 | |
55 | 28 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 50:42 | 26.63 | +11:41 | |
55 | 28 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 50:42 | 26.63 | +11:41 | |
57 | 2 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 50:44 | 26.61 | +11:43 | |
57 | 2 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 50:44 | 26.61 | +11:43 | |
59 | 9 | KNAUTH, TINO | Brocken-Rocken | 51:10 | 26.38 | +12:09 | |
59 | 9 | KNAUTH, TINO | Brocken-Rocken | 51:10 | 26.38 | +12:09 | |
61 | 31 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 51:43 | 26.10 | +12:42 | |
61 | 31 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 51:43 | 26.10 | +12:42 | |
63 | 27 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 52:03 | 25.94 | +13:02 | |
63 | 27 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 52:03 | 25.94 | +13:02 | |
65 | 47 | BROMANN, UWE | IBM | 52:08 | 25.90 | +13:07 | |
65 | 47 | BROMANN, UWE | IBM | 52:08 | 25.90 | +13:07 | |
67 | 38 | HORSTMANN, RALF | RSG Delbrück | 53:35 | 25.19 | +14:34 | |
67 | 38 | HORSTMANN, RALF | RSG Delbrück | 53:35 | 25.19 | +14:34 | |
69 | 51 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Badbikers Harzbikehaus | 54:14 | 24.89 | +15:13 | |
69 | 51 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Badbikers Harzbikehaus | 54:14 | 24.89 | +15:13 | |
71 | 39 | FISCHER, ARNE | Vento Rotenburg | 56:34 | 23.87 | +17:33 | |
71 | 39 | FISCHER, ARNE | Vento Rotenburg | 56:34 | 23.87 | +17:33 | |
73 | 43 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V | 1:00:14 | 22.41 | +21:13 | |
73 | 43 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V | 1:00:14 | 22.41 | +21:13 | |
75 | 35 | TANTZEN, RELEF | Helmuts Fahrrad Seiten | 1:08:46 | 19.63 | +29:45 | |
75 | 35 | TANTZEN, RELEF | Helmuts Fahrrad Seiten | 1:08:46 | 19.63 | +29:45 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 8 | STEENFATT, DORIS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 47:55 | 28.17 | --- | |
2 | 44 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 53:54 | 25.05 | +5:59 | |
3 | 11 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 56:26 | 23.92 | +8:31 | |
4 | 26 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 56:54 | 23.73 | +8:59 | |
5 | 41 | KERSTING, ULRIKE | Helmuts Fahrrad Seiten | 1:06:22 | 20.34 | +18:27 | |
2. Etape: Runde (34.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 3 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 1:16:37 | 26.63 | --- | |
1 | 3 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 1:16:37 | 26.63 | --- | |
3 | 20 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:18:13 | 26.08 | +1:36 | |
3 | 20 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:18:13 | 26.08 | +1:36 | |
5 | 25 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 1:18:35 | 25.96 | +1:58 | |
5 | 25 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 1:18:35 | 25.96 | +1:58 | |
7 | 16 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf/ Team Atelier Velo | 1:18:37 | 25.95 | +2:00 | |
7 | 16 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf/ Team Atelier Velo | 1:18:37 | 25.95 | +2:00 | |
9 | 45 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:20:24 | 25.37 | +3:47 | |
9 | 45 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:20:24 | 25.37 | +3:47 | |
11 | 30 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Zaboo Pro Team 29/WSV Oberhof | 1:20:38 | 25.30 | +4:01 | |
11 | 30 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Zaboo Pro Team 29/WSV Oberhof | 1:20:38 | 25.30 | +4:01 | |
13 | 29 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 1:20:52 | 25.23 | +4:15 | |
13 | 29 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 1:20:52 | 25.23 | +4:15 | |
15 | 24 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT / BadBikes | 1:20:56 | 25.21 | +4:19 | |
15 | 24 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT / BadBikes | 1:20:56 | 25.21 | +4:19 | |
17 | 42 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBVD | 1:21:00 | 25.19 | +4:23 | |
17 | 42 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBVD | 1:21:00 | 25.19 | +4:23 | |
19 | 6 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:24:34 | 24.12 | +7:57 | |
19 | 6 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:24:34 | 24.12 | +7:57 | |
21 | 10 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:27:43 | 23.26 | +11:06 | |
21 | 10 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:27:43 | 23.26 | +11:06 | |
23 | 5 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 1:27:56 | 23.20 | +11:19 | |
23 | 5 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 1:27:56 | 23.20 | +11:19 | |
25 | 14 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:29:41 | 22.75 | +13:04 | |
25 | 14 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:29:41 | 22.75 | +13:04 | |
27 | 4 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 1:29:59 | 22.67 | +13:22 | |
27 | 4 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 1:29:59 | 22.67 | +13:22 | |
29 | 23 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:30:18 | 22.59 | +13:41 | |
29 | 23 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:30:18 | 22.59 | +13:41 | |
31 | 22 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 1:30:26 | 22.56 | +13:49 | |
31 | 22 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 1:30:26 | 22.56 | +13:49 | |
33 | 28 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:32:28 | 22.06 | +15:51 | |
33 | 28 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:32:28 | 22.06 | +15:51 | |
35 | 48 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | 1:32:56 | 21.95 | +16:19 | ||
35 | 48 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | 1:32:56 | 21.95 | +16:19 | ||
37 | 49 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 1:33:07 | 21.91 | +16:30 | |
37 | 49 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 1:33:07 | 21.91 | +16:30 | |
39 | 2 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 1:33:08 | 21.90 | +16:31 | |
39 | 2 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 1:33:08 | 21.90 | +16:31 | |
41 | 33 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 1:33:41 | 21.78 | +17:04 | |
41 | 33 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 1:33:41 | 21.78 | +17:04 | |
43 | 50 | HÜBNER, TORSTEN | Barntrup | 1:33:53 | 21.73 | +17:16 | |
43 | 50 | HÜBNER, TORSTEN | Barntrup | 1:33:53 | 21.73 | +17:16 | |
45 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | MTB-Deister | 1:36:03 | 21.24 | +19:26 | |
45 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | MTB-Deister | 1:36:03 | 21.24 | +19:26 | |
47 | 13 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode | 1:37:50 | 20.85 | +21:13 | |
47 | 13 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode | 1:37:50 | 20.85 | +21:13 | |
49 | 17 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | 1:37:57 | 20.83 | +21:20 | |
49 | 17 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | 1:37:57 | 20.83 | +21:20 | |
51 | 7 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 1:38:11 | 20.78 | +21:34 | |
51 | 7 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 1:38:11 | 20.78 | +21:34 | |
53 | 34 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:39:03 | 20.60 | +22:26 | |
53 | 34 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:39:03 | 20.60 | +22:26 | |
55 | 9 | KNAUTH, TINO | Brocken-Rocken | 1:40:02 | 20.39 | +23:25 | |
55 | 9 | KNAUTH, TINO | Brocken-Rocken | 1:40:02 | 20.39 | +23:25 | |
57 | 31 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 1:40:06 | 20.38 | +23:29 | |
57 | 31 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 1:40:06 | 20.38 | +23:29 | |
59 | 47 | BROMANN, UWE | IBM | 1:40:20 | 20.33 | +23:43 | |
59 | 47 | BROMANN, UWE | IBM | 1:40:20 | 20.33 | +23:43 | |
61 | 38 | HORSTMANN, RALF | RSG Delbrück | 1:40:33 | 20.29 | +23:56 | |
61 | 38 | HORSTMANN, RALF | RSG Delbrück | 1:40:33 | 20.29 | +23:56 | |
63 | 27 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:40:35 | 20.28 | +23:58 | |
63 | 27 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:40:35 | 20.28 | +23:58 | |
65 | 46 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 1:40:45 | 20.25 | +24:08 | |
65 | 46 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 1:40:45 | 20.25 | +24:08 | |
67 | 51 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Badbikers Harzbikehaus | 1:42:57 | 19.82 | +26:20 | |
67 | 51 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Badbikers Harzbikehaus | 1:42:57 | 19.82 | +26:20 | |
69 | 15 | FISCHER, RENÉ | Biketours-MV | 1:45:37 | 19.32 | +29:00 | |
69 | 15 | FISCHER, RENÉ | Biketours-MV | 1:45:37 | 19.32 | +29:00 | |
71 | 39 | FISCHER, ARNE | Vento Rotenburg | 1:48:08 | 18.87 | +31:31 | |
71 | 39 | FISCHER, ARNE | Vento Rotenburg | 1:48:08 | 18.87 | +31:31 | |
73 | 43 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V | 1:59:15 | 17.11 | +42:38 | |
73 | 43 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V | 1:59:15 | 17.11 | +42:38 | |
75 | 35 | TANTZEN, RELEF | Helmuts Fahrrad Seiten | 2:09:05 | 15.80 | +52:28 | |
75 | 35 | TANTZEN, RELEF | Helmuts Fahrrad Seiten | 2:09:05 | 15.80 | +52:28 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 8 | STEENFATT, DORIS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:33:31 | 21.81 | --- | |
2 | 44 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:44:19 | 19.56 | +10:48 | |
3 | 11 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 1:48:07 | 18.87 | +14:36 | |
4 | 26 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 1:50:14 | 18.51 | +16:43 | |
5 | 41 | KERSTING, ULRIKE | Helmuts Fahrrad Seiten | 2:08:01 | 15.94 | +34:30 | |
3. Etape: Runde (34.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 51 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Badbikers Harzbikehaus | 22:47 | 89.54 | --- | |
1 | 51 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Badbikers Harzbikehaus | 22:47 | 89.54 | --- | |
3 | 15 | FISCHER, RENÉ | Biketours-MV | 23:41 | 86.14 | +0:54 | |
3 | 15 | FISCHER, RENÉ | Biketours-MV | 23:41 | 86.14 | +0:54 | |
5 | 38 | HORSTMANN, RALF | RSG Delbrück | 25:50 | 78.97 | +3:03 | |
5 | 38 | HORSTMANN, RALF | RSG Delbrück | 25:50 | 78.97 | +3:03 | |
7 | 27 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 27:20 | 74.63 | +4:33 | |
7 | 27 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 27:20 | 74.63 | +4:33 | |
9 | 47 | BROMANN, UWE | IBM | 27:30 | 74.18 | +4:43 | |
9 | 47 | BROMANN, UWE | IBM | 27:30 | 74.18 | +4:43 | |
11 | 31 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 28:09 | 72.47 | +5:22 | |
11 | 31 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 28:09 | 72.47 | +5:22 | |
13 | 9 | KNAUTH, TINO | Brocken-Rocken | 28:46 | 70.92 | +5:59 | |
13 | 9 | KNAUTH, TINO | Brocken-Rocken | 28:46 | 70.92 | +5:59 | |
15 | 46 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 30:28 | 66.96 | +7:41 | |
15 | 46 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 30:28 | 66.96 | +7:41 | |
17 | 17 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | 31:53 | 63.98 | +9:06 | |
17 | 17 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | 31:53 | 63.98 | +9:06 | |
19 | 7 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 31:56 | 63.88 | +9:09 | |
19 | 7 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 31:56 | 63.88 | +9:09 | |
21 | 34 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 32:17 | 63.19 | +9:30 | |
21 | 34 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 32:17 | 63.19 | +9:30 | |
23 | 13 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode | 34:07 | 59.79 | +11:20 | |
23 | 13 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode | 34:07 | 59.79 | +11:20 | |
25 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | MTB-Deister | 35:36 | 57.30 | +12:49 | |
25 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | MTB-Deister | 35:36 | 57.30 | +12:49 | |
27 | 2 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 36:06 | 56.51 | +13:19 | |
27 | 2 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 36:06 | 56.51 | +13:19 | |
29 | 28 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 36:48 | 55.43 | +14:01 | |
29 | 28 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 36:48 | 55.43 | +14:01 | |
31 | 50 | HÜBNER, TORSTEN | Barntrup | 38:20 | 53.22 | +15:33 | |
31 | 50 | HÜBNER, TORSTEN | Barntrup | 38:20 | 53.22 | +15:33 | |
33 | 48 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | 38:28 | 53.03 | +15:41 | ||
33 | 48 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | 38:28 | 53.03 | +15:41 | ||
35 | 33 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 38:37 | 52.83 | +15:50 | |
35 | 33 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 38:37 | 52.83 | +15:50 | |
37 | 49 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 38:58 | 52.35 | +16:11 | |
37 | 49 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 38:58 | 52.35 | +16:11 | |
39 | 22 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 41:16 | 49.43 | +18:29 | |
39 | 22 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 41:16 | 49.43 | +18:29 | |
41 | 4 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 44:01 | 46.35 | +21:14 | |
41 | 4 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 44:01 | 46.35 | +21:14 | |
43 | 23 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 44:13 | 46.14 | +21:26 | |
43 | 23 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 44:13 | 46.14 | +21:26 | |
45 | 14 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 44:40 | 45.67 | +21:53 | |
45 | 14 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 44:40 | 45.67 | +21:53 | |
47 | 5 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 47:25 | 43.02 | +24:38 | |
47 | 5 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 47:25 | 43.02 | +24:38 | |
49 | 10 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 48:23 | 42.16 | +25:36 | |
49 | 10 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 48:23 | 42.16 | +25:36 | |
51 | 24 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT / BadBikes | 57:07 | 35.72 | +34:20 | |
51 | 24 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT / BadBikes | 57:07 | 35.72 | +34:20 | |
53 | 30 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Zaboo Pro Team 29/WSV Oberhof | 57:20 | 35.58 | +34:33 | |
53 | 30 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Zaboo Pro Team 29/WSV Oberhof | 57:20 | 35.58 | +34:33 | |
55 | 42 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBVD | 58:08 | 35.09 | +35:21 | |
55 | 42 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBVD | 58:08 | 35.09 | +35:21 | |
57 | 29 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 58:20 | 34.97 | +35:33 | |
57 | 29 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 58:20 | 34.97 | +35:33 | |
59 | 45 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 59:09 | 34.49 | +36:22 | |
59 | 45 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 59:09 | 34.49 | +36:22 | |
61 | 25 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 1:00:45 | 33.58 | +37:58 | |
61 | 25 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 1:00:45 | 33.58 | +37:58 | |
63 | 16 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf/ Team Atelier Velo | 1:01:12 | 33.33 | +38:25 | |
63 | 16 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf/ Team Atelier Velo | 1:01:12 | 33.33 | +38:25 | |
65 | 20 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:02:18 | 32.74 | +39:31 | |
65 | 20 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:02:18 | 32.74 | +39:31 | |
67 | 3 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 1:18:17 | 26.06 | +55:30 | |
67 | 3 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 1:18:17 | 26.06 | +55:30 | |
69 | 6 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:23:33 | 24.42 | +1:00:46 | |
69 | 6 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:23:33 | 24.42 | +1:00:46 | |
71 | 39 | FISCHER, ARNE | Vento Rotenburg | 1:57:41 | 17.33 | +1:34:54 | |
71 | 39 | FISCHER, ARNE | Vento Rotenburg | 1:57:41 | 17.33 | +1:34:54 | |
73 | 43 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V | 1:59:57 | 17.01 | +1:37:10 | |
73 | 43 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V | 1:59:57 | 17.01 | +1:37:10 | |
75 | 35 | TANTZEN, RELEF | Helmuts Fahrrad Seiten | 23:42:07 | 1.43 | +23:19:20 | |
75 | 35 | TANTZEN, RELEF | Helmuts Fahrrad Seiten | 23:42:07 | 1.43 | +23:19:20 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 11 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 15:25 | 132.32 | --- | |
2 | 44 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 21:45 | 93.79 | +6:20 | |
3 | 8 | STEENFATT, DORIS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 38:32 | 52.94 | +23:07 | |
4 | 26 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 1:52:02 | 18.21 | +1:36:37 | |
5 | 41 | KERSTING, ULRIKE | Helmuts Fahrrad Seiten | 23:45:35 | 1.43 | +23:30:10 | |
4. Etape: Arrivée (11.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 3 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 35:01 | 19.70 | --- | |
1 | 3 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 35:01 | 19.70 | --- | |
3 | 6 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 37:36 | 18.35 | +2:35 | |
3 | 6 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 37:36 | 18.35 | +2:35 | |
5 | 16 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf/ Team Atelier Velo | 50:12 | 13.75 | +15:11 | |
5 | 16 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf/ Team Atelier Velo | 50:12 | 13.75 | +15:11 | |
7 | 25 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 50:13 | 13.74 | +15:12 | |
7 | 25 | RODENBECK, JÜRGEN | RSC Wunstorf | 50:13 | 13.74 | +15:12 | |
9 | 39 | FISCHER, ARNE | Vento Rotenburg | 50:36 | 13.64 | +15:35 | |
9 | 39 | FISCHER, ARNE | Vento Rotenburg | 50:36 | 13.64 | +15:35 | |
11 | 20 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 51:20 | 13.44 | +16:19 | |
11 | 20 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 51:20 | 13.44 | +16:19 | |
13 | 43 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V | 52:27 | 13.16 | +17:26 | |
13 | 43 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V | 52:27 | 13.16 | +17:26 | |
15 | 29 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 56:53 | 12.13 | +21:52 | |
15 | 29 | GÖTZE, DANNY | Bad Bikes-Trek | 56:53 | 12.13 | +21:52 | |
17 | 45 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 56:54 | 12.13 | +21:53 | |
17 | 45 | NÜTZSCHE, OLAF | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 56:54 | 12.13 | +21:53 | |
19 | 42 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBVD | 57:59 | 11.90 | +22:58 | |
19 | 42 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBVD | 57:59 | 11.90 | +22:58 | |
21 | 30 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Zaboo Pro Team 29/WSV Oberhof | 58:53 | 11.72 | +23:52 | |
21 | 30 | AL DOYAILI, MATTY | Zaboo Pro Team 29/WSV Oberhof | 58:53 | 11.72 | +23:52 | |
23 | 24 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT / BadBikes | 1:01:14 | 11.27 | +26:13 | |
23 | 24 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRT / BadBikes | 1:01:14 | 11.27 | +26:13 | |
25 | 10 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:17:27 | 8.91 | +42:26 | |
25 | 10 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:17:27 | 8.91 | +42:26 | |
27 | 5 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 1:17:28 | 8.91 | +42:27 | |
27 | 5 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Beno Bikes Racing | 1:17:28 | 8.91 | +42:27 | |
29 | 4 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 1:25:32 | 8.07 | +50:31 | |
29 | 4 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 1:25:32 | 8.07 | +50:31 | |
31 | 23 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:27:18 | 7.90 | +52:17 | |
31 | 23 | FRANK, ARNE | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:27:18 | 7.90 | +52:17 | |
31 | 14 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:27:18 | 7.90 | +52:17 | |
31 | 14 | HÖLSCHER, DIRK | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:27:18 | 7.90 | +52:17 | |
35 | 35 | TANTZEN, RELEF | Helmuts Fahrrad Seiten | 1:30:43 | 7.61 | +55:42 | |
35 | 35 | TANTZEN, RELEF | Helmuts Fahrrad Seiten | 1:30:43 | 7.61 | +55:42 | |
37 | 33 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 1:31:07 | 7.57 | +56:06 | |
37 | 33 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | MTB Racing Lamspringe | 1:31:07 | 7.57 | +56:06 | |
39 | 22 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 1:33:36 | 7.37 | +58:35 | |
39 | 22 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 1:33:36 | 7.37 | +58:35 | |
41 | 49 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 1:38:10 | 7.03 | +1:03:09 | |
41 | 49 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB Sport | 1:38:10 | 7.03 | +1:03:09 | |
43 | 48 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | 1:38:35 | 7.00 | +1:03:34 | ||
43 | 48 | LUTHARDT, MARCO | 1:38:35 | 7.00 | +1:03:34 | ||
45 | 50 | HÜBNER, TORSTEN | Barntrup | 1:38:56 | 6.97 | +1:03:55 | |
45 | 50 | HÜBNER, TORSTEN | Barntrup | 1:38:56 | 6.97 | +1:03:55 | |
47 | 28 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:42:59 | 6.70 | +1:07:58 | |
47 | 28 | BERTHOLD, JÖRG | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:42:59 | 6.70 | +1:07:58 | |
49 | 46 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 1:44:12 | 6.62 | +1:09:11 | |
49 | 46 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 1:44:12 | 6.62 | +1:09:11 | |
51 | 13 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode | 1:50:21 | 6.25 | +1:15:20 | |
51 | 13 | MISCHORR, MATTHIAS | BadBikers-Harzbikehaus Elbingerode | 1:50:21 | 6.25 | +1:15:20 | |
53 | 17 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | 1:51:02 | 6.21 | +1:16:01 | |
53 | 17 | LEHMANN, RÜDIGER | mtb.spacequadrat.de | 1:51:02 | 6.21 | +1:16:01 | |
55 | 2 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 1:51:34 | 6.18 | +1:16:33 | |
55 | 2 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 1:51:34 | 6.18 | +1:16:33 | |
57 | 7 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 1:52:20 | 6.14 | +1:17:19 | |
57 | 7 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam | 1:52:20 | 6.14 | +1:17:19 | |
59 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | MTB-Deister | 1:53:23 | 6.09 | +1:18:22 | |
59 | 1 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | MTB-Deister | 1:53:23 | 6.09 | +1:18:22 | |
61 | 31 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 1:54:39 | 6.02 | +1:19:38 | |
61 | 31 | SUPPLIE, MARKUS | IGAS Wendland | 1:54:39 | 6.02 | +1:19:38 | |
63 | 34 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:56:03 | 5.95 | +1:21:02 | |
63 | 34 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 1:56:03 | 5.95 | +1:21:02 | |
65 | 27 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:58:40 | 5.81 | +1:23:39 | |
65 | 27 | SCHNEIDER, MARTEN | Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM | 1:58:40 | 5.81 | +1:23:39 | |
65 | 47 | BROMANN, UWE | IBM | 1:58:40 | 5.81 | +1:23:39 | |
65 | 47 | BROMANN, UWE | IBM | 1:58:40 | 5.81 | +1:23:39 | |
69 | 38 | HORSTMANN, RALF | RSG Delbrück | 2:06:19 | 5.46 | +1:31:18 | |
69 | 38 | HORSTMANN, RALF | RSG Delbrück | 2:06:19 | 5.46 | +1:31:18 | |
71 | 51 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Badbikers Harzbikehaus | 2:12:29 | 5.21 | +1:37:28 | |
71 | 51 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Badbikers Harzbikehaus | 2:12:29 | 5.21 | +1:37:28 | |
73 | 15 | FISCHER, RENÉ | Biketours-MV | 2:12:33 | 5.21 | +1:37:32 | |
73 | 15 | FISCHER, RENÉ | Biketours-MV | 2:12:33 | 5.21 | +1:37:32 | |
75 | 9 | KNAUTH, TINO | Brocken-Rocken | 2:12:34 | 5.20 | +1:37:33 | |
75 | 9 | KNAUTH, TINO | Brocken-Rocken | 2:12:34 | 5.20 | +1:37:33 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 26 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück | 49:33 | 13.93 | --- | |
2 | 8 | STEENFATT, DORIS | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 1:38:58 | 6.97 | +49:25 | |
3 | 44 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 2:12:33 | 5.21 | +1:23:00 | |
4 | 11 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 2:25:09 | 4.75 | +1:35:36 | |
5 | 41 | KERSTING, ULRIKE | Helmuts Fahrrad Seiten | 2:26:29 | 4.71 | +1:36:56 |