SPORTident Timingbewegungs-WELTEN & RSV "Adler" Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 25.09.2011

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 25.09.2011

 

Résultats bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard 
Herren
1440
KREUCHLER, Christian

GER
Team Texpa-Simplon2:59:2223.42---
2463
BÜHLER, Janosch
 BRL Development3:01:4023.12+2:18
3447
MEYER, Matej

GER
Team degere/1. Suhler MTB Club3:01:5323.09+2:31
4432
ROTHE, Phillipp

GER
RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar3:16:0421.42+16:42
5407
PESCHKE, Thomas

GER
RC Schloßbike Greiz e.V.3:16:2921.38+17:07
6444
NIPPERDEY, Johannes

GER
NRT/ BadBikes3:27:1120.27+27:49
7448
KUPKE, Marco

GER
1. MTB Club Suhl3:27:2920.24+28:07
8434
BANG, Thomas
 zaboo pro team29 / RSV 2002 Eisenach3:31:0519.90+31:43
9431
BEETZ, Marco

GER
RVC Trieb3:31:4219.84+32:20
10435
BÖTTNER, Paul

GER
SVE Frankenhain3:49:2518.31+50:03
11460
KERN, Robert
 Viba-Anschütz-Team3:57:3717.68+58:15
12426
FRIEDEWALD, Jürgen

GER
Göttingen4:01:1917.40+1:01:57
13425
KORB, Alexander

GER
Udestedt4:14:5516.48+1:15:33
DNF419
HECHT, Christoph

GER
Erfurt
 
DNF454
RICHARDT, Steffen
 Erfurt
 
DNF412
REIß, christian

GER
erfurt
 
DNF411
VOLL, David

GER
Team Mountain Heroes
 
DNF445
SCHUCHARDT, Michael

GER
Team TEXPA SIMPLON
 
Senioren 1
1428
STEINER, Matthias

GER
JRV/ Velokontor.de3:16:4621.35---
2417
WEBER, Benno

GER
1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune Erfurt3:22:0620.78+5:20
3465
DÜWELING, Sebastian
 Radsport Greiner3:25:0320.48+8:17
4458
PIEGSA, Stefan
 RSC Turbine Erfurt3:46:3518.54+29:49
5453
DAHMS, Tobias
 BDO Leipzig3:53:4317.97+36:57
6401
URBAN, Rene

GER
Lengfeld3:59:3517.53+42:49
7438
STRUTZ, Christoph

GER
Team RAD-ART Gotha4:08:2916.90+51:43
8414
HEYER, stephan

GER
VDHBF4:11:0816.72+54:22
9416
BOHN, Enrico

GER
Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V.4:16:1016.40+59:24
DSQ456
BAUMGÄRTEL, Lutz
 Scott Generation RSV Bautzen
 
DNF413
REIß, Sebastian

AUT
Team Fuentes
 
DNF415
SEIFFGE, Christian

GER
Erfurt
 
DNF439
REHBEIN, Thomas

GER
TeamTraktorThüringen
 
DNF409
ZACHER, Benjamin

GER
Mountainbike Bergstraße
 
Senioren 2
1429
SCHOLZE, Jens

GER
team-vogtland.de3:08:3722.27---
2410
VOGEL, Gerald

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt3:31:5219.82+23:15
3430
PIEPER, Klaus

GER
Jena3:34:5819.54+26:21
4422
CZEKALLA, Ronald

GER
Suhl3:45:4018.61+37:03
5461
NEUDERT, Ulrich
 Abe's Fahrradcenter3:51:0618.17+42:29
6423
EICHENTOPF, Torsten

GER
Harz-Racing e. V.3:59:2017.55+50:43
7452
HULL, Michael
 Bike Department Ost Leipzig4:01:4317.38+53:06
8449
GOUNERMANN, Dieter

GER
RG-Wehretal4:08:1016.92+59:33
9421
LOOSE, Alexander
 aus dem Harz4:09:0616.86+1:00:29
DNF442
WILKE, Robby

GER
Erfurt
 
Damen
1455
STORCH, Daniela
 Scott Generation RSV Chemnitz3:51:3018.14---