Tus Germania Bruchhausen, SV Rot-Weiß Wiemeringhausen | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Rundenkontrolle (45.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 466 | NOLDES, REMBERT | VfL Ahaus | 1:42:51 | 26.25 | --- | |
2 | 823 | GIDEONSE, KEVIN | Beebikes MTB Team | 1:44:43 | 25.78 | +1:52 | |
3 | 298 | BRAMBRING, STEFAN | Team Injoy-Bike Praxis | 1:49:51 | 24.58 | +7:00 | |
4 | 305 | PENNER, RUBEN | Bike Sport Lippe | 1:52:32 | 23.99 | +9:41 | |
5 | 303 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | zaboo team29 | 1:55:56 | 23.29 | +13:05 | |
6 | 753 | MEYER, HAUKE | Wriedel | 1:56:02 | 23.27 | +13:11 | |
7 | 297 | FOS, DANIEL | FightClub GL | 1:58:25 | 22.80 | +15:34 | |
8 | 301 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 2:00:23 | 22.43 | +17:32 | |
9 | 799 | MOHRMANN, NIKO | SC Aquarius Löhne | 2:01:56 | 22.14 | +19:05 | |
10 | 503 | ZANDER, STEFFEN | VinschBike-Team Hannover | 2:03:49 | 21.81 | +20:58 | |
11 | 293 | KINZEL, CHRISTOPHER | MTBvD | 2:09:56 | 20.78 | +27:05 | |
12 | 518 | TILLMANN, TOBIAS | Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten | 2:11:41 | 20.50 | +28:50 | |
13 | 781 | HAMON, ALEXANDRE | FightClub GL | 2:15:48 | 19.88 | +32:57 | |
14 | 504 | WOLF, DANIEL | Oldenburg | 2:17:23 | 19.65 | +34:32 | |
15 | 827 | SNIPPE, KLAAS | Madbikers | 2:22:21 | 18.97 | +39:30 | |
16 | 838 | GERTHEINRICH, ANDREAS | Clarholz | 2:35:12 | 17.40 | +52:21 | |
17 | 302 | GEIM, TOBIAS | Zee Aylienz e.V. MTB - Hagen | 2:39:35 | 16.92 | +56:44 | |
Junioren männlich | |||||||
1 | 308 | PEMBAUR, FELIX | RV Adler Lüttringhausen / Team Campana | 1:52:46 | 23.94 | --- | |
2 | 307 | MÜLLER, LUKAS | Zee Aylienz e.V. MTB - Hagen | 1:52:47 | 23.94 | +0:01 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 468 | LINDEMANN, LARS | Bike-Team Baumberge | 1:42:25 | 26.36 | --- | |
2 | 325 | DE JONG, RONALD | Bikelane | 1:44:40 | 25.80 | +2:15 | |
3 | 749 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velo Sport Göttingen | 1:45:03 | 25.70 | +2:38 | |
4 | 701 | TRANKING, HUUB | Coannondale Oldenzaal | 1:47:14 | 25.18 | +4:49 | |
5 | 327 | RITTERBACH, MARTIN | RSC Nievenheim | 1:51:45 | 24.16 | +9:20 | |
6 | 320 | KISKER, DAVOR | Hemer | 1:53:23 | 23.81 | +10:58 | |
7 | 339 | ALBRECHT, HENRIK | RSC Nievenheim | 1:54:28 | 23.59 | +12:03 | |
8 | 318 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 1:54:36 | 23.56 | +12:11 | |
9 | 645 | VAN NUFFELEN, DANNY | Mountainfighter - Bike Center Team | 1:56:06 | 23.26 | +13:41 | |
10 | 750 | BOLLER, SVEN | TUS Engter | 1:57:17 | 23.02 | +14:52 | |
11 | 104 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 1:57:36 | 22.96 | +15:11 | |
12 | 507 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG KAssel | 1:59:57 | 22.51 | +17:32 | |
13 | 311 | PIEPER, MARKUS | Oberhausen | 2:00:10 | 22.47 | +17:45 | |
14 | 831 | HOFFKNECHT, JÜRGEN | LC Paderborn | 2:00:27 | 22.42 | +18:02 | |
15 | 848 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | RSV Steinfurt | 2:00:29 | 22.41 | +18:04 | |
16 | 842 | CHRISTOPH, BERND | Aachen | 2:05:20 | 21.54 | +22:55 | |
17 | 330 | WITTROCK, SASCHA | Happy Trail Surfer | 2:06:21 | 21.37 | +23:56 | |
18 | 322 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 2:08:41 | 20.98 | +26:16 | |
19 | 332 | WIGGERS, LODEWIJK | MBC Midden Nederland | 2:09:02 | 20.92 | +26:37 | |
20 | 810 | HOLTSLAG, RENE | Bar End | 2:09:30 | 20.85 | +27:05 | |
21 | 752 | PROBST, TORSTEN | TUS Engter | 2:09:34 | 20.84 | +27:09 | |
22 | 680 | MOSSELMAN, EELCO | Magura q-race team | 2:13:22 | 20.24 | +30:57 | |
23 | 847 | SCHMIDT, RONNY | 2:14:24 | 20.09 | +31:59 | ||
24 | 665 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Lichtenau | 2:14:25 | 20.09 | +32:00 | |
25 | 329 | BEHRENS, CARSTEN | Conway Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 2:14:31 | 20.07 | +32:06 | |
26 | 467 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 2:14:33 | 20.07 | +32:08 | |
27 | 336 | ROLF, MARKUS | Marienfeld | 2:16:00 | 19.85 | +33:35 | |
28 | 818 | PRÜSSNER, TOBIAS | Bad Salzungen | 2:16:21 | 19.80 | +33:56 | |
29 | 719 | DÖRRE, MARTIN | Triflow Bad Endbach | 2:17:24 | 19.65 | +34:59 | |
30 | 849 | SCHOLTER, FRANK | SV Olympia Uelsen | 2:21:35 | 19.07 | +39:10 | |
31 | 323 | MÖLLER, KARSTEN | Ennepetal | 2:22:15 | 18.98 | +39:50 | |
32 | 331 | REUSCHER, MICHAEL | FightClub GL | 2:23:41 | 18.79 | +41:16 | |
33 | 313 | GEISWEID, JENS | TUS Ferndorf | 2:24:51 | 18.64 | +42:26 | |
34 | 326 | WYSK, SEBASTIAN | Arnsberg | 2:26:24 | 18.44 | +43:59 | |
35 | 341 | MÜLLERS, PETER | Die Drei ??? | 2:27:57 | 18.25 | +45:32 | |
36 | 321 | PROCHOTTA, SWEN | Bottrop | 2:32:27 | 17.71 | +50:02 | |
37 | 335 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 2:33:52 | 17.55 | +51:27 | |
38 | 843 | PISTOFOGLU, MUHAMMET | Bestwig | 2:55:21 | 15.40 | +1:12:56 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 355 | WIES, JÜRGEN | Zens & Friends Racing Team | 1:42:52 | 26.25 | --- | |
2 | 388 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 1:43:19 | 26.13 | +0:27 | |
3 | 379 | THIESMEIER, DIETER WERNER | Radwerk Upland e.V. | 1:46:48 | 25.28 | +3:56 | |
4 | 832 | SCHEFFNER, FRANK | WTC Zeewolde | 1:49:09 | 24.74 | +6:17 | |
5 | 389 | VAN DEURSEN, RINY | WWW.OXYINGRACINGTEAM.COM | 1:49:47 | 24.59 | +6:55 | |
6 | 363 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:52:58 | 23.90 | +10:06 | |
7 | 396 | GROBE, MICHAEL | Mülheim an der Ruhr | 1:54:06 | 23.66 | +11:14 | |
8 | 385 | MARTIN, JENS | FlyingLegs.de | 1:54:46 | 23.53 | +11:54 | |
8 | 344 | SOWA, GERD | P-Racer | 1:54:46 | 23.53 | +11:54 | |
10 | 808 | VAN DEN BROEK, GERRIT | Stappenbelt MTB | 1:55:59 | 23.28 | +13:07 | |
11 | 365 | KOCH, STEFAN | Hattingen | 1:56:10 | 23.24 | +13:18 | |
12 | 576 | BORGHORST, MARKUS | blau-weiss-dörpen | 1:57:17 | 23.02 | +14:25 | |
13 | 840 | DIEDRICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:57:44 | 22.93 | +14:52 | |
14 | 376 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:58:12 | 22.84 | +15:20 | |
15 | 768 | WORTMANN, PETER | Zens and Friends | 1:58:16 | 22.83 | +15:24 | |
16 | 795 | NIGGEHOFF, STEPAN | MTB-Rheinberg | 1:58:48 | 22.73 | +15:56 | |
17 | 430 | VAN ROSSUM, RON | TV Goch | 1:58:50 | 22.72 | +15:58 | |
18 | 377 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 2:00:21 | 22.43 | +17:29 | |
19 | 380 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | aus dem Harz | 2:01:54 | 22.15 | +19:02 | |
20 | 689 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker.com | 2:02:53 | 21.97 | +20:01 | |
21 | 398 | FERNANDES, CARLOS | GROBI.TV | 2:04:40 | 21.66 | +21:48 | |
22 | 351 | SALZSIEDLER, FRANK | Köln | 2:04:43 | 21.65 | +21:51 | |
23 | 359 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 2:04:55 | 21.61 | +22:03 | |
24 | 369 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 2:04:56 | 21.61 | +22:04 | |
25 | 382 | RHODES, MARK-GRAHAM | Excelsior Racing | 2:05:21 | 21.54 | +22:29 | |
26 | 775 | KICKENT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld 1899 e.V | 2:06:45 | 21.30 | +23:53 | |
27 | 718 | STAHL, KLAUS | MTB Lütringhausen | 2:06:49 | 21.29 | +23:57 | |
28 | 342 | WIESE, PETER | Team Langenberg Marathon | 2:06:52 | 21.28 | +24:00 | |
29 | 751 | BECKENDORFF, DIRK | TUS Engter | 2:08:55 | 20.94 | +26:03 | |
30 | 362 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 2:09:14 | 20.89 | +26:22 | |
31 | 647 | DE BOS, ERIC | Mestervourt | 2:10:22 | 20.71 | +27:30 | |
32 | 636 | WAHL, FRANK | VT Triangel Kempen | 2:10:37 | 20.67 | +27:45 | |
33 | 345 | KNESE, FRANZ | Radteam Werlte FM-Bikes | 2:11:22 | 20.55 | +28:30 | |
34 | 676 | TIMMER, MARC | Zeewalde | 2:13:05 | 20.29 | +30:13 | |
35 | 387 | BERENDES, STEPHAN | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 2:13:52 | 20.17 | +31:00 | |
36 | 354 | VAN DER PLAS, ROBERT | RTV De Bollenstreek | 2:14:46 | 20.03 | +31:54 | |
37 | 390 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | RV Blitz Barmen | 2:14:48 | 20.03 | +31:56 | |
38 | 347 | VERSTEEGEN, JAN | Zoetermeer | 2:16:18 | 19.81 | +33:26 | |
39 | 371 | FLENDER, MATTHIAS | RSV Osthelden | 2:16:47 | 19.74 | +33:55 | |
40 | 394 | VERHAAR, JAN | Last Gear | 2:16:49 | 19.73 | +33:57 | |
41 | 343 | HEINZ, WERNER | Breckerfeld | 2:17:13 | 19.68 | +34:21 | |
42 | 551 | DR. RAMSPOTT, CHRISTIAN | TV Germania Ostwig | 2:18:31 | 19.49 | +35:39 | |
43 | 727 | HEMPEL, UDO | Dortmund | 2:19:04 | 19.42 | +36:12 | |
44 | 403 | MAAS, ERIK | Delft | 2:19:44 | 19.32 | +36:52 | |
45 | 550 | HENSEL, DIRK | Meschede | 2:21:55 | 19.03 | +39:03 | |
46 | 405 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 2:22:04 | 19.01 | +39:12 | |
47 | 402 | SCHAAKE, WOLFGANG | Wolfhagen | 2:22:10 | 18.99 | +39:18 | |
48 | 361 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 2:22:18 | 18.97 | +39:26 | |
49 | 181 | RÜTHER, JOACHIM | Team Langenberg Marathon | 2:23:41 | 18.79 | +40:49 | |
50 | 397 | SCHUMANN, STEFAN | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 2:25:21 | 18.58 | +42:29 | |
51 | 393 | RÄUSCHEL, CHRISTOF | Solingen | 2:26:09 | 18.47 | +43:17 | |
52 | 549 | GEROLD, VOLKER | TuS Velmede/Bestwig | 2:26:18 | 18.46 | +43:26 | |
53 | 210 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 2:26:40 | 18.41 | +43:48 | |
54 | 375 | PFEIFFER, GÖTZ | ZG Kassel | 2:27:15 | 18.34 | +44:23 | |
55 | 514 | KAMPS, CHRISTOPH | Nettetal | 2:27:58 | 18.25 | +45:06 | |
56 | 367 | CHALUPA, HERBERT | Remscheid | 2:29:10 | 18.10 | +46:18 | |
57 | 364 | LÜNSWILKEN, STEPHAN | Radteam Werlte | 2:30:39 | 17.92 | +47:47 | |
58 | 770 | BRAUN, PETER | Maler Lohkamp | 2:31:07 | 17.87 | +48:15 | |
59 | 350 | RÖHRIG, HANS | MTBvD | 2:34:04 | 17.52 | +51:12 | |
60 | 404 | HEIN, TORSTEN | Altena | 2:35:26 | 17.37 | +52:34 | |
61 | 642 | VAN TELLINGEN, TOM | Bushbikers | 2:35:40 | 17.34 | +52:48 | |
62 | 850 | BRANDT, JOCHEN | SV Olympia Uelsen | 2:37:03 | 17.19 | +54:11 | |
63 | 370 | ACKERSCHEWSKI, STEFAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB e.V. | 2:39:37 | 16.92 | +56:45 | |
64 | 348 | LESSMANN, HEINZ | Velo Solingen e.V. | 2:39:42 | 16.91 | +56:50 | |
65 | 401 | ZIMMERMANN, HOLGER | Senden | 2:43:23 | 16.53 | +1:00:31 | |
66 | 548 | LENNARTZ, GERHARD | Köln | 2:43:28 | 16.52 | +1:00:36 | |
67 | 828 | HEIJNEN, RICHARD | Madbikers | 2:48:19 | 16.04 | +1:05:27 | |
68 | 373 | HAHN, MICHAEL | Gießen | 2:56:22 | 15.31 | +1:13:30 | |
69 | 395 | WILDSCHREI, THOMAS | Team Schitzo Tours | 3:05:12 | 14.58 | +1:22:20 | |
Senioren III | |||||||
1 | 408 | SCHNABEL, TOM | Tus Neuenrade | 1:53:08 | 23.87 | --- | |
2 | 420 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs / TV-Attendorn | 1:56:24 | 23.20 | +3:16 | |
3 | 690 | BRUIL, HENK | O.W.C. Oldenzaal | 1:59:02 | 22.68 | +5:54 | |
4 | 407 | LETTOW, JOACHIM | RC Tornado Rees | 2:04:04 | 21.76 | +10:56 | |
5 | 510 | VAN ZETTEN, FRED | www.rijwielpaleis.nl | 2:04:09 | 21.75 | +11:01 | |
6 | 406 | GERING, RICHARD | Conway-Racing-Team | 2:05:35 | 21.50 | +12:27 | |
7 | 724 | KLEES, ROLAND | Nootdorp | 2:05:43 | 21.48 | +12:35 | |
8 | 414 | VERCANMEN, FRANCIS | Mountainfighters.be | 2:06:19 | 21.37 | +13:11 | |
9 | 639 | CALLEWAERT, ALEX | Heidestoempers | 2:09:31 | 20.85 | +16:23 | |
10 | 416 | RAAIJMAKERS, HANS | Racing team Manders | 2:10:54 | 20.63 | +17:46 | |
11 | 412 | BIELEWSKI, ROBERT | Team No Power Siegerland | 2:17:17 | 19.67 | +24:09 | |
12 | 422 | ALBRECHT, HEINZ-PETER | Dormagen | 2:17:49 | 19.59 | +24:41 | |
12 | 411 | KUDELKA, UDO | RSV Staubwolke Refrath | 2:17:49 | 19.59 | +24:41 | |
14 | 567 | BARTSCHER, MANFRED | Team Langenberg Marathon | 2:19:00 | 19.42 | +25:52 | |
15 | 419 | BOROWSKI, WINFRIED | Solingen | 2:19:09 | 19.40 | +26:01 | |
16 | 829 | TITTEL, GERD | TUS Velmede/Bestwig | 2:25:22 | 18.57 | +32:14 | |
17 | 417 | KEHRBERG, GUNNAR | Mönchengladbach | 2:25:33 | 18.55 | +32:25 | |
18 | 801 | LEUSSINK, HENK | Ruurla | 2:27:16 | 18.33 | +34:08 | |
19 | 577 | GERKE, ADALBERT | SC Neuastenberg-Langewiese | 2:35:21 | 17.38 | +42:13 | |
20 | 415 | OOSTING, BAUKE | Team Rolfes | 2:57:27 | 15.22 | +1:04:19 | |
21 | 413 | KEILUWEIT, RALF | Apres Biker | 2:59:29 | 15.04 | +1:06:21 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 423 | HALMSCHLAG, KIRSTEN | Freiburg | 2:10:53 | 20.63 | --- | |
2 | 469 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 2:19:00 | 19.42 | +8:07 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 425 | HALKES, SABINE | Bikelane | 1:58:22 | 22.81 | --- | |
2 | 424 | RAUER, PETRA | TuS Valmetal | 2:10:34 | 20.68 | +12:12 | |
3 | 855 | BEREI, SIMONE | TV Attendorn | 2:35:24 | 17.37 | +37:02 | |
4 | 641 | VAN TELLINGEN, CLAUDIA | Bushbikers | 2:35:39 | 17.35 | +37:17 | |
Seniorinnen II | |||||||
1 | 620 | KLOET, GERDA | TRIP | 2:21:49 | 19.04 | --- | |
2 | 427 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 2:22:11 | 18.99 | +0:22 | |
2. Etape: Arrivée (35.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 466 | NOLDES, REMBERT | VfL Ahaus | 1:34:46 | 22.16 | --- | |
2 | 303 | MUSCHIOL, NICO | zaboo team29 | 1:36:19 | 21.80 | +1:33 | |
3 | 298 | BRAMBRING, STEFAN | Team Injoy-Bike Praxis | 1:39:42 | 21.06 | +4:56 | |
4 | 823 | GIDEONSE, KEVIN | Beebikes MTB Team | 1:41:18 | 20.73 | +6:32 | |
5 | 305 | PENNER, RUBEN | Bike Sport Lippe | 1:43:07 | 20.37 | +8:21 | |
6 | 297 | FOS, DANIEL | FightClub GL | 1:46:22 | 19.74 | +11:36 | |
7 | 301 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 1:46:23 | 19.74 | +11:37 | |
8 | 753 | MEYER, HAUKE | Wriedel | 1:49:08 | 19.24 | +14:22 | |
9 | 799 | MOHRMANN, NIKO | SC Aquarius Löhne | 1:53:57 | 18.43 | +19:11 | |
10 | 293 | KINZEL, CHRISTOPHER | MTBvD | 2:00:18 | 17.46 | +25:32 | |
11 | 503 | ZANDER, STEFFEN | VinschBike-Team Hannover | 2:01:18 | 17.31 | +26:32 | |
12 | 518 | TILLMANN, TOBIAS | Tritus SV Neptun Neheim-Hüsten | 2:04:17 | 16.90 | +29:31 | |
13 | 781 | HAMON, ALEXANDRE | FightClub GL | 2:08:16 | 16.37 | +33:30 | |
14 | 504 | WOLF, DANIEL | Oldenburg | 2:08:18 | 16.37 | +33:32 | |
15 | 827 | SNIPPE, KLAAS | Madbikers | 2:09:37 | 16.20 | +34:51 | |
16 | 838 | GERTHEINRICH, ANDREAS | Clarholz | 2:27:10 | 14.27 | +52:24 | |
17 | 302 | GEIM, TOBIAS | Zee Aylienz e.V. MTB - Hagen | 2:30:15 | 13.98 | +55:29 | |
Junioren männlich | |||||||
1 | 307 | MÜLLER, LUKAS | Zee Aylienz e.V. MTB - Hagen | 1:48:19 | 19.39 | --- | |
2 | 308 | PEMBAUR, FELIX | RV Adler Lüttringhausen / Team Campana | 1:51:55 | 18.76 | +3:36 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 322 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 1:12:01 | 29.16 | --- | |
2 | 749 | MARKWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velo Sport Göttingen | 1:36:41 | 21.72 | +24:40 | |
3 | 325 | DE JONG, RONALD | Bikelane | 1:40:06 | 20.98 | +28:05 | |
4 | 701 | TRANKING, HUUB | Coannondale Oldenzaal | 1:41:11 | 20.75 | +29:10 | |
5 | 468 | LINDEMANN, LARS | Bike-Team Baumberge | 1:41:18 | 20.73 | +29:17 | |
6 | 327 | RITTERBACH, MARTIN | RSC Nievenheim | 1:43:01 | 20.39 | +31:00 | |
7 | 104 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 1:43:58 | 20.20 | +31:57 | |
8 | 320 | KISKER, DAVOR | Hemer | 1:45:28 | 19.91 | +33:27 | |
9 | 318 | SCHNEIDER, ANDREAS | Marl | 1:45:54 | 19.83 | +33:53 | |
10 | 750 | BOLLER, SVEN | TUS Engter | 1:47:52 | 19.47 | +35:51 | |
11 | 645 | VAN NUFFELEN, DANNY | Mountainfighter - Bike Center Team | 1:47:57 | 19.45 | +35:56 | |
12 | 818 | PRÜSSNER, TOBIAS | Bad Salzungen | 1:51:12 | 18.88 | +39:11 | |
13 | 507 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG KAssel | 1:51:25 | 18.85 | +39:24 | |
14 | 311 | PIEPER, MARKUS | Oberhausen | 1:52:31 | 18.66 | +40:30 | |
15 | 339 | ALBRECHT, HENRIK | RSC Nievenheim | 1:52:53 | 18.60 | +40:52 | |
16 | 848 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | RSV Steinfurt | 1:55:53 | 18.12 | +43:52 | |
17 | 330 | WITTROCK, SASCHA | Happy Trail Surfer | 1:56:30 | 18.03 | +44:29 | |
18 | 831 | HOFFKNECHT, JÜRGEN | LC Paderborn | 1:57:30 | 17.87 | +45:29 | |
19 | 719 | DÖRRE, MARTIN | Triflow Bad Endbach | 1:58:22 | 17.74 | +46:21 | |
20 | 842 | CHRISTOPH, BERND | Aachen | 1:58:33 | 17.71 | +46:32 | |
21 | 329 | BEHRENS, CARSTEN | Conway Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 1:58:47 | 17.68 | +46:46 | |
22 | 467 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:59:19 | 17.60 | +47:18 | |
23 | 665 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Lichtenau | 2:00:09 | 17.48 | +48:08 | |
24 | 752 | PROBST, TORSTEN | TUS Engter | 2:00:10 | 17.48 | +48:09 | |
25 | 810 | HOLTSLAG, RENE | Bar End | 2:01:04 | 17.35 | +49:03 | |
26 | 680 | MOSSELMAN, EELCO | Magura q-race team | 2:06:55 | 16.55 | +54:54 | |
27 | 332 | WIGGERS, LODEWIJK | MBC Midden Nederland | 2:06:59 | 16.54 | +54:58 | |
28 | 847 | SCHMIDT, RONNY | 2:08:17 | 16.37 | +56:16 | ||
29 | 336 | ROLF, MARKUS | Marienfeld | 2:10:40 | 16.07 | +58:39 | |
30 | 313 | GEISWEID, JENS | TUS Ferndorf | 2:17:07 | 15.32 | +1:05:06 | |
31 | 341 | MÜLLERS, PETER | Die Drei ??? | 2:17:47 | 15.24 | +1:05:46 | |
32 | 849 | SCHOLTER, FRANK | SV Olympia Uelsen | 2:19:32 | 15.05 | +1:07:31 | |
33 | 321 | PROCHOTTA, SWEN | Bottrop | 2:20:47 | 14.92 | +1:08:46 | |
34 | 326 | WYSK, SEBASTIAN | Arnsberg | 2:29:49 | 14.02 | +1:17:48 | |
35 | 335 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-Wiedenbrück | 2:36:34 | 13.41 | +1:24:33 | |
36 | 331 | REUSCHER, MICHAEL | FightClub GL | 2:37:10 | 13.36 | +1:25:09 | |
37 | 323 | MÖLLER, KARSTEN | Ennepetal | 2:39:16 | 13.19 | +1:27:15 | |
38 | 843 | PISTOFOGLU, MUHAMMET | Bestwig | 2:55:10 | 11.99 | +1:43:09 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 388 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 1:32:36 | 22.68 | --- | |
2 | 355 | WIES, JÜRGEN | Zens & Friends Racing Team | 1:33:35 | 22.44 | +0:59 | |
3 | 676 | TIMMER, MARC | Zeewalde | 1:36:39 | 21.73 | +4:03 | |
4 | 379 | THIESMEIER, DIETER WERNER | Radwerk Upland e.V. | 1:39:47 | 21.05 | +7:11 | |
5 | 396 | GROBE, MICHAEL | Mülheim an der Ruhr | 1:42:18 | 20.53 | +9:42 | |
6 | 363 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:43:32 | 20.28 | +10:56 | |
7 | 389 | VAN DEURSEN, RINY | WWW.OXYINGRACINGTEAM.COM | 1:43:49 | 20.23 | +11:13 | |
8 | 385 | MARTIN, JENS | FlyingLegs.de | 1:45:40 | 19.87 | +13:04 | |
8 | 344 | SOWA, GERD | P-Racer | 1:45:40 | 19.87 | +13:04 | |
10 | 808 | VAN DEN BROEK, GERRIT | Stappenbelt MTB | 1:46:06 | 19.79 | +13:30 | |
11 | 795 | NIGGEHOFF, STEPAN | MTB-Rheinberg | 1:46:42 | 19.68 | +14:06 | |
12 | 840 | DIEDRICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:47:51 | 19.47 | +15:15 | |
13 | 832 | SCHEFFNER, FRANK | WTC Zeewolde | 1:49:33 | 19.17 | +16:57 | |
14 | 768 | WORTMANN, PETER | Zens and Friends | 1:50:46 | 18.96 | +18:10 | |
15 | 365 | KOCH, STEFAN | Hattingen | 1:50:58 | 18.92 | +18:22 | |
16 | 342 | WIESE, PETER | Team Langenberg Marathon | 1:51:49 | 18.78 | +19:13 | |
17 | 430 | VAN ROSSUM, RON | TV Goch | 1:52:57 | 18.59 | +20:21 | |
18 | 376 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:53:11 | 18.55 | +20:35 | |
19 | 689 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker.com | 1:54:24 | 18.36 | +21:48 | |
20 | 775 | KICKENT, FRANK | TSVE Bielefeld 1899 e.V | 1:55:17 | 18.22 | +22:41 | |
21 | 359 | KRÜGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 1:55:22 | 18.20 | +22:46 | |
22 | 377 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp Racingteam | 1:55:57 | 18.11 | +23:21 | |
23 | 362 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | Marl | 1:56:40 | 18.00 | +24:04 | |
24 | 369 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 1:57:11 | 17.92 | +24:35 | |
25 | 751 | BECKENDORFF, DIRK | TUS Engter | 1:57:12 | 17.92 | +24:36 | |
26 | 382 | RHODES, MARK-GRAHAM | Excelsior Racing | 1:57:31 | 17.87 | +24:55 | |
27 | 718 | STAHL, KLAUS | MTB Lütringhausen | 1:59:03 | 17.64 | +26:27 | |
28 | 636 | WAHL, FRANK | VT Triangel Kempen | 1:59:06 | 17.63 | +26:30 | |
29 | 394 | VERHAAR, JAN | Last Gear | 2:00:49 | 17.38 | +28:13 | |
30 | 647 | DE BOS, ERIC | Mestervourt | 2:01:00 | 17.36 | +28:24 | |
31 | 576 | BORGHORST, MARKUS | blau-weiss-dörpen | 2:01:20 | 17.31 | +28:44 | |
32 | 367 | CHALUPA, HERBERT | Remscheid | 2:01:27 | 17.29 | +28:51 | |
33 | 351 | SALZSIEDLER, FRANK | Köln | 2:01:45 | 17.25 | +29:09 | |
34 | 380 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | aus dem Harz | 2:02:03 | 17.21 | +29:27 | |
35 | 343 | HEINZ, WERNER | Breckerfeld | 2:02:27 | 17.15 | +29:51 | |
36 | 354 | VAN DER PLAS, ROBERT | RTV De Bollenstreek | 2:03:55 | 16.95 | +31:19 | |
37 | 398 | FERNANDES, CARLOS | GROBI.TV | 2:04:14 | 16.90 | +31:38 | |
38 | 210 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V | 2:05:14 | 16.77 | +32:38 | |
39 | 390 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | RV Blitz Barmen | 2:06:10 | 16.64 | +33:34 | |
40 | 727 | HEMPEL, UDO | Dortmund | 2:06:37 | 16.59 | +34:01 | |
41 | 403 | MAAS, ERIK | Delft | 2:08:44 | 16.31 | +36:08 | |
42 | 387 | BERENDES, STEPHAN | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 2:08:56 | 16.29 | +36:20 | |
43 | 371 | FLENDER, MATTHIAS | RSV Osthelden | 2:09:21 | 16.24 | +36:45 | |
44 | 345 | KNESE, FRANZ | Radteam Werlte FM-Bikes | 2:10:26 | 16.10 | +37:50 | |
45 | 550 | HENSEL, DIRK | Meschede | 2:12:07 | 15.90 | +39:31 | |
46 | 361 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 2:13:35 | 15.72 | +40:59 | |
47 | 397 | SCHUMANN, STEFAN | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 2:13:40 | 15.71 | +41:04 | |
48 | 393 | RÄUSCHEL, CHRISTOF | Solingen | 2:13:51 | 15.69 | +41:15 | |
49 | 770 | BRAUN, PETER | Maler Lohkamp | 2:15:04 | 15.55 | +42:28 | |
50 | 402 | SCHAAKE, WOLFGANG | Wolfhagen | 2:16:22 | 15.40 | +43:46 | |
51 | 347 | VERSTEEGEN, JAN | Zoetermeer | 2:16:47 | 15.35 | +44:11 | |
52 | 514 | KAMPS, CHRISTOPH | Nettetal | 2:17:47 | 15.24 | +45:11 | |
53 | 405 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 2:19:53 | 15.01 | +47:17 | |
54 | 404 | HEIN, TORSTEN | Altena | 2:21:04 | 14.89 | +48:28 | |
55 | 551 | DR. RAMSPOTT, CHRISTIAN | TV Germania Ostwig | 2:22:58 | 14.69 | +50:22 | |
56 | 375 | PFEIFFER, GÖTZ | ZG Kassel | 2:23:15 | 14.66 | +50:39 | |
57 | 549 | GEROLD, VOLKER | TuS Velmede/Bestwig | 2:27:07 | 14.27 | +54:31 | |
58 | 548 | LENNARTZ, GERHARD | Köln | 2:29:07 | 14.08 | +56:31 | |
59 | 401 | ZIMMERMANN, HOLGER | Senden | 2:29:56 | 14.01 | +57:20 | |
60 | 364 | LÜNSWILKEN, STEPHAN | Radteam Werlte | 2:31:45 | 13.84 | +59:09 | |
61 | 181 | RÜTHER, JOACHIM | Team Langenberg Marathon | 2:33:30 | 13.68 | +1:00:54 | |
62 | 642 | VAN TELLINGEN, TOM | Bushbikers | 2:35:01 | 13.55 | +1:02:25 | |
63 | 350 | RÖHRIG, HANS | MTBvD | 2:36:11 | 13.45 | +1:03:35 | |
64 | 850 | BRANDT, JOCHEN | SV Olympia Uelsen | 2:36:22 | 13.43 | +1:03:46 | |
65 | 828 | HEIJNEN, RICHARD | Madbikers | 2:36:34 | 13.41 | +1:03:58 | |
66 | 370 | ACKERSCHEWSKI, STEFAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB e.V. | 2:38:24 | 13.26 | +1:05:48 | |
67 | 395 | WILDSCHREI, THOMAS | Team Schitzo Tours | 2:54:14 | 12.05 | +1:21:38 | |
68 | 348 | LESSMANN, HEINZ | Velo Solingen e.V. | 2:55:28 | 11.97 | +1:22:52 | |
69 | 373 | HAHN, MICHAEL | Gießen | 2:58:33 | 11.76 | +1:25:57 | |
Senioren III | |||||||
1 | 408 | SCHNABEL, TOM | Tus Neuenrade | 1:47:16 | 19.58 | --- | |
2 | 690 | BRUIL, HENK | O.W.C. Oldenzaal | 1:50:02 | 19.09 | +2:46 | |
3 | 510 | VAN ZETTEN, FRED | www.rijwielpaleis.nl | 1:51:35 | 18.82 | +4:19 | |
4 | 407 | LETTOW, JOACHIM | RC Tornado Rees | 1:52:17 | 18.70 | +5:01 | |
5 | 420 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs / TV-Attendorn | 1:52:28 | 18.67 | +5:12 | |
6 | 414 | VERCANMEN, FRANCIS | Mountainfighters.be | 1:55:12 | 18.23 | +7:56 | |
7 | 639 | CALLEWAERT, ALEX | Heidestoempers | 1:56:52 | 17.97 | +9:36 | |
8 | 724 | KLEES, ROLAND | Nootdorp | 1:58:56 | 17.66 | +11:40 | |
9 | 416 | RAAIJMAKERS, HANS | Racing team Manders | 1:59:40 | 17.55 | +12:24 | |
10 | 567 | BARTSCHER, MANFRED | Team Langenberg Marathon | 2:02:36 | 17.13 | +15:20 | |
11 | 406 | GERING, RICHARD | Conway-Racing-Team | 2:03:46 | 16.97 | +16:30 | |
12 | 412 | BIELEWSKI, ROBERT | Team No Power Siegerland | 2:08:01 | 16.40 | +20:45 | |
13 | 419 | BOROWSKI, WINFRIED | Solingen | 2:08:07 | 16.39 | +20:51 | |
14 | 422 | ALBRECHT, HEINZ-PETER | Dormagen | 2:08:53 | 16.29 | +21:37 | |
15 | 411 | KUDELKA, UDO | RSV Staubwolke Refrath | 2:12:22 | 15.87 | +25:06 | |
16 | 829 | TITTEL, GERD | TUS Velmede/Bestwig | 2:12:46 | 15.82 | +25:30 | |
17 | 417 | KEHRBERG, GUNNAR | Mönchengladbach | 2:17:07 | 15.32 | +29:51 | |
18 | 801 | LEUSSINK, HENK | Ruurla | 2:20:20 | 14.96 | +33:04 | |
19 | 577 | GERKE, ADALBERT | SC Neuastenberg-Langewiese | 2:33:07 | 13.72 | +45:51 | |
20 | 415 | OOSTING, BAUKE | Team Rolfes | 2:55:05 | 11.99 | +1:07:49 | |
21 | 413 | KEILUWEIT, RALF | Apres Biker | 2:56:01 | 11.93 | +1:08:45 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 423 | HALMSCHLAG, KIRSTEN | Freiburg | 1:56:21 | 18.05 | --- | |
2 | 469 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 2:04:38 | 16.85 | +8:17 | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 425 | HALKES, SABINE | Bikelane | 1:47:25 | 19.55 | --- | |
2 | 424 | RAUER, PETRA | TuS Valmetal | 1:56:55 | 17.96 | +9:30 | |
3 | 855 | BEREI, SIMONE | TV Attendorn | 2:34:52 | 13.56 | +47:27 | |
4 | 641 | VAN TELLINGEN, CLAUDIA | Bushbikers | 2:35:01 | 13.55 | +47:36 | |
Seniorinnen II | |||||||
1 | 620 | KLOET, GERDA | TRIP | 2:04:53 | 16.82 | --- | |
2 | 427 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 2:18:39 | 15.15 | +13:46 |