SPORTident TimingLSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.

22. Arnstädter Citylauf

Arnstadt 28.04.2012

22. Arnstädter Citylauf

Arnstadt 28.04.2012

 

Résultats 22. Arnstädter Citylauf

   
PlaceDossNom ClubCatégorieTempsmin/kmRetard 
Hommes
1177
MEYER, Steffen

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein/LG SüdSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)17:0603:25---
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:27 (1)
3:17 min/km
Total: 1:27
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
6:52 (1)
3:18 min/km
Total: 8:19
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
7:18 (1)
3:30 min/km
Total: 15:37
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:29 (2)
3:37 min/km
Total: 17:06
Total: 5.00 km
 
2236
KUNNERT, Andreas
 IlmenauMänner (20-29 Jahre)17:4503:33+0:39
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:31 (2)
3:26 min/km
Total: 1:31
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
7:05 (2)
3:24 min/km
Total: 8:36
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
7:45 (2)
3:43 min/km
Total: 16:21
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:24 (1)
3:24 min/km
Total: 17:45
Total: 5.00 km
 
3208
WALLBRAUN, Michael
 SV 1899 Mühlhausenmännliche Jugend M15 (15 Jahre)19:1203:50+2:06
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:34 (5)
3:33 min/km
Total: 1:34
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
7:55 (5)
3:48 min/km
Total: 9:29
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
8:10 (3)
3:55 min/km
Total: 17:39
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:33 (4)
3:46 min/km
Total: 19:12
Total: 5.00 km
 
4209
ENKARDT, Thomas

GER
SV 1899 MühlhausenSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)19:1903:52+2:13
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:36 (6)
3:38 min/km
Total: 1:36
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
7:53 (4)
3:47 min/km
Total: 9:29
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
8:14 (4)
3:57 min/km
Total: 17:43
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:36 (6)
3:54 min/km
Total: 19:19
Total: 5.00 km
 
5163
FINGER, Jens

GER
Katholische Laufjugend ArnstadtSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)19:4403:57+2:38
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:31 (2)
3:26 min/km
Total: 1:31
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
7:48 (3)
3:45 min/km
Total: 9:19
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
8:39 (6)
4:09 min/km
Total: 17:58
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:46 (10)
4:18 min/km
Total: 19:44
Total: 5.00 km
 
6175
MÜLLER, Jiri

GER
LVL 2000 LimbachSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)19:5203:58+2:46
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:38 (7)
3:42 min/km
Total: 1:38
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
7:58 (6)
3:49 min/km
Total: 9:36
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
8:29 (5)
4:04 min/km
Total: 18:05
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:47 (11)
4:20 min/km
Total: 19:52
Total: 5.00 km
 
7174
JÜNEMANN, Bernhard

GER
LT GüntersenSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)20:1304:02+3:07
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:39 (8)
3:45 min/km
Total: 1:39
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
8:06 (7)
3:53 min/km
Total: 9:45
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
8:46 (8)
4:12 min/km
Total: 18:31
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:42 (8)
4:08 min/km
Total: 20:13
Total: 5.00 km
 
8207
BLÜMEL, Aaron
 SV 1899 Mühlhausenmännliche Jugend M14 (14 Jahre)20:3304:07+3:27
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:43 (12)
3:54 min/km
Total: 1:43
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
8:29 (9)
4:04 min/km
Total: 10:12
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
8:42 (7)
4:10 min/km
Total: 18:54
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:39 (7)
4:01 min/km
Total: 20:33
Total: 5.00 km
 
9218
SCHRICKEL, Andre

GER
WSV-IlmenauSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)20:4904:10+3:43
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:41 (11)
3:49 min/km
Total: 1:41
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
8:27 (8)
4:03 min/km
Total: 10:08
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
8:51 (9)
4:15 min/km
Total: 18:59
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:50 (13)
4:28 min/km
Total: 20:49
Total: 5.00 km
 
10169
WIRTHWEIN, Sascha

GER
LAC ErfurtMänner (20-29 Jahre)22:2704:29+5:21
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:33 (4)
3:31 min/km
Total: 1:33
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
8:46 (10)
4:12 min/km
Total: 10:19
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
10:08 (15)
4:52 min/km
Total: 20:27
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:00 (19)
4:52 min/km
Total: 22:27
Total: 5.00 km
 
11213
GERNGROSS, Thomas
 ThSV 1886Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)22:4404:33+5:38
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:44 (13)
3:56 min/km
Total: 1:44
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
8:52 (11)
4:15 min/km
Total: 10:36
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
9:37 (10)
4:37 min/km
Total: 20:13
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:31 (37)
6:08 min/km
Total: 22:44
Total: 5.00 km
 
12194
BARTH, Heino
 sunwaysSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)22:5604:35+5:50
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:49 (14)
4:07 min/km
Total: 1:49
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
9:09 (12)
4:23 min/km
Total: 10:58
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
10:07 (13)
4:51 min/km
Total: 21:05
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:51 (14)
4:30 min/km
Total: 22:56
Total: 5.00 km
 
13193
KIRCHNER, Tino
 sunwaysSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)22:5704:35+5:51
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:49 (14)
4:07 min/km
Total: 1:49
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
9:09 (12)
4:23 min/km
Total: 10:58
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
10:06 (12)
4:51 min/km
Total: 21:04
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:53 (15)
4:35 min/km
Total: 22:57
Total: 5.00 km
 
14201
SCHRICKEL, Stefan
 sunwaysMänner (20-29 Jahre)23:0004:36+5:54
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:00 (21)
4:32 min/km
Total: 2:00
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
9:23 (15)
4:30 min/km
Total: 11:23
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
10:08 (15)
4:52 min/km
Total: 21:31
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:29 (2)
3:37 min/km
Total: 23:00
Total: 5.00 km
 
15223
KULAWIK, Andreas

GER
arnstadtMänner (20-29 Jahre)23:2004:40+6:14
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:59 (19)
4:30 min/km
Total: 1:59
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
9:26 (16)
4:32 min/km
Total: 11:25
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
10:07 (13)
4:51 min/km
Total: 21:32
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:48 (12)
4:23 min/km
Total: 23:20
Total: 5.00 km
 
16198
STROBACH, Frank
 sunwaysSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)23:5404:47+6:48
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:05 (25)
4:44 min/km
Total: 2:05
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
9:56 (19)
4:46 min/km
Total: 12:01
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
9:55 (11)
4:46 min/km
Total: 21:56
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:58 (17)
4:47 min/km
Total: 23:54
Total: 5.00 km
 
17216
KORN, Sascha

GER
TSV 1865 Langewiesenmännliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)24:2804:53+7:22
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:59 (19)
4:30 min/km
Total: 1:59
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
9:44 (18)
4:40 min/km
Total: 11:43
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
10:44 (18)
5:09 min/km
Total: 22:27
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:01 (23)
4:55 min/km
Total: 24:28
Total: 5.00 km
 
18188
MÜLLER, Rene
 sunwaysSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)24:3004:54+7:24
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:12 (28)
5:00 min/km
Total: 2:12
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
10:02 (20)
4:49 min/km
Total: 12:14
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
10:13 (17)
4:54 min/km
Total: 22:27
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:03 (24)
5:00 min/km
Total: 24:30
Total: 5.00 km
 
19242
GRESSLER, Marcel
 IlmtalMänner (20-29 Jahre)25:0405:01+7:58
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:56 (18)
4:23 min/km
Total: 1:56
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
9:14 (14)
4:26 min/km
Total: 11:10
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
11:55 (24)
5:43 min/km
Total: 23:05
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:59 (18)
4:50 min/km
Total: 25:04
Total: 5.00 km
 
20173
ESCHE, Karsten

GER
LSV Lok ArnstadtSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)25:0905:02+8:03
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:50 (16)
4:09 min/km
Total: 1:50
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
9:30 (17)
4:34 min/km
Total: 11:20
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
11:22 (20)
5:27 min/km
Total: 22:42
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:27 (35)
5:58 min/km
Total: 25:09
Total: 5.00 km
 
21200
SCHMIDT, Benjamin
 sunwaysMänner (20-29 Jahre)25:4505:09+8:39
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:03 (22)
4:39 min/km
Total: 2:03
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
10:13 (22)
4:54 min/km
Total: 12:16
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
11:15 (19)
5:24 min/km
Total: 23:31
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:14 (28)
5:26 min/km
Total: 25:45
Total: 5.00 km
 
22234
PNIOK, Martin
 Männer (20-29 Jahre)26:4805:22+9:42
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:03 (22)
4:39 min/km
Total: 2:03
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
10:12 (21)
4:54 min/km
Total: 12:15
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:21 (27)
5:56 min/km
Total: 24:36
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:12 (25)
5:21 min/km
Total: 26:48
Total: 5.00 km
 
23191
GEORGE, Jens
 sunwaysSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)27:2205:28+10:16
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:15 (29)
5:06 min/km
Total: 2:15
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
10:55 (25)
5:14 min/km
Total: 13:10
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
11:58 (25)
5:45 min/km
Total: 25:08
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:14 (28)
5:26 min/km
Total: 27:22
Total: 5.00 km
 
24235
VETTRICK, Maik
 ArnstadtMänner (20-29 Jahre)27:2805:29+10:22
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:54 (17)
4:19 min/km
Total: 1:54
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
10:21 (23)
4:58 min/km
Total: 12:15
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:54 (32)
6:12 min/km
Total: 25:09
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:19 (32)
5:39 min/km
Total: 27:28
Total: 5.00 km
 
25228
WINTER, Robert
 Wachsenburggemeindemännliche Jugend M14 (14 Jahre)27:4905:34+10:43
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:39 (8)
3:45 min/km
Total: 1:39
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
10:36 (24)
5:05 min/km
Total: 12:15
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:59 (39)
6:43 min/km
Total: 26:14
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:35 (5)
3:51 min/km
Total: 27:49
Total: 5.00 km
 
26192
GRONENBORN, Jens
 sunwaysSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)27:5605:35+10:50
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:31 (36)
5:43 min/km
Total: 2:31
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:39 (28)
5:36 min/km
Total: 14:10
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
11:34 (22)
5:33 min/km
Total: 25:44
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:12 (25)
5:21 min/km
Total: 27:56
Total: 5.00 km
 
27171
REICHE, Marius

GER
LSV Lok Arnstadtmännliche Jugend M15 (15 Jahre)28:0005:36+10:54
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:39 (8)
3:45 min/km
Total: 1:39
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
12:09 (37)
5:50 min/km
Total: 13:48
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:27 (28)
5:59 min/km
Total: 26:15
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:45 (9)
4:16 min/km
Total: 28:00
Total: 5.00 km
 
28161
GRAFF, Mario

GER
Katholische Laufjugend ArnstadtSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)28:2405:41+11:18
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:34 (42)
5:50 min/km
Total: 2:34
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:46 (33)
5:39 min/km
Total: 14:20
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
11:52 (23)
5:42 min/km
Total: 26:12
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:12 (25)
5:21 min/km
Total: 28:24
Total: 5.00 km
 
29220
ULLMANN, Thomas

GER
ArnstadtSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)28:2805:41+11:22
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:36 (43)
5:54 min/km
Total: 2:36
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
12:26 (39)
5:58 min/km
Total: 15:02
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
11:26 (21)
5:29 min/km
Total: 26:28
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:00 (19)
4:52 min/km
Total: 28:28
Total: 5.00 km
 
30152
SCHMIDT, Michael

GER
ESV Lok ArnstadtSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)29:0105:48+11:55
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:36 (43)
5:54 min/km
Total: 2:36
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:14 (26)
5:24 min/km
Total: 13:50
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:48 (30)
6:09 min/km
Total: 26:38
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:23 (34)
5:48 min/km
Total: 29:01
Total: 5.00 km
 
31189
STEINECKE, Martin
 sunwaysSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)29:0105:48+11:55
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:32 (39)
5:45 min/km
Total: 2:32
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:42 (31)
5:37 min/km
Total: 14:14
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:28 (29)
5:59 min/km
Total: 26:42
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:19 (32)
5:39 min/km
Total: 29:01
Total: 5.00 km
 
32229
MÖBIS, Adrian
 Arnstadtmännliche Jugend M15 (15 Jahre)29:3005:54+12:24
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:05 (25)
4:44 min/km
Total: 2:05
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
13:29 (43)
6:28 min/km
Total: 15:34
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:03 (26)
5:47 min/km
Total: 27:37
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:53 (15)
4:35 min/km
Total: 29:30
Total: 5.00 km
 
33230
MAYER, Christopher
 Arnstadtmännliche Jugend M14 (14 Jahre)29:3005:54+12:24
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:05 (25)
4:44 min/km
Total: 2:05
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
13:29 (43)
6:28 min/km
Total: 15:34
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
fehlt! --
6:28 min/km
 
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
13:56 (45)
33:59 min/km
Total: 41:33
Total: 5.00 km
 
34222
SCHERER, Carsten

GER
WeimarSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)29:3505:55+12:29
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:19 (33)
5:15 min/km
Total: 2:19
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:41 (29)
5:37 min/km
Total: 14:00
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:59 (33)
6:14 min/km
Total: 26:59
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:36 (40)
6:20 min/km
Total: 29:35
Total: 5.00 km
 
35202
WERNER, Matthias
 sunwaysMänner (20-29 Jahre)29:3605:55+12:30
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:24 (35)
5:27 min/km
Total: 2:24
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:46 (33)
5:39 min/km
Total: 14:10
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:50 (31)
6:10 min/km
Total: 27:00
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:36 (40)
6:20 min/km
Total: 29:36
Total: 5.00 km
 
36219
KRISCH, Michael

GER
ZWEI-TAKT-TEAMSenioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)29:4305:56+12:37
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:16 (32)
5:09 min/km
Total: 2:16
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
12:08 (36)
5:49 min/km
Total: 14:24
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:05 (34)
6:17 min/km
Total: 27:29
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:14 (28)
5:26 min/km
Total: 29:43
Total: 5.00 km
 
37190
ZIMMERMANN, Marco
 sunwaysSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)29:4405:57+12:38
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:31 (36)
5:43 min/km
Total: 2:31
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:41 (29)
5:37 min/km
Total: 14:12
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:15 (35)
6:22 min/km
Total: 27:27
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:17 (31)
5:34 min/km
Total: 29:44
Total: 5.00 km
 
38195
BECK, Martin
 sunwaysSenioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)30:1406:03+13:08
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:33 (40)
5:47 min/km
Total: 2:33
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:43 (32)
5:37 min/km
Total: 14:16
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:23 (36)
6:26 min/km
Total: 27:39
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:35 (39)
6:18 min/km
Total: 30:14
Total: 5.00 km
 
39196
GRIMMENSTEIN, Mike
 sunwaysSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)30:1706:04+13:11
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:31 (36)
5:43 min/km
Total: 2:31
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:34 (27)
5:33 min/km
Total: 14:05
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:33 (37)
6:30 min/km
Total: 27:38
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:39 (42)
6:27 min/km
Total: 30:17
Total: 5.00 km
 
40150
KOCH, Helmut
 FrankenhainSenioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)30:5506:11+13:49
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:04 (24)
4:41 min/km
Total: 2:04
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
12:32 (42)
6:01 min/km
Total: 14:36
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:49 (38)
6:38 min/km
Total: 28:25
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:30 (36)
6:05 min/km
Total: 30:55
Total: 5.00 km
 
41221
VOGT, Thomas

GER
ArnstadtSenioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)32:1706:28+15:11
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:36 (43)
5:54 min/km
Total: 2:36
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
12:27 (40)
5:59 min/km
Total: 15:03
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
14:26 (40)
6:56 min/km
Total: 29:29
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:48 (43)
6:49 min/km
Total: 32:17
Total: 5.00 km
 
42156
KUMMER, Marc
 Gym Klasse 7dmännliche Jugend M14 (14 Jahre)34:1906:52+17:13
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:20 (34)
5:18 min/km
Total: 2:20
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
12:25 (38)
5:58 min/km
Total: 14:45
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
17:02 (41)
8:11 min/km
Total: 31:47
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:32 (38)
6:10 min/km
Total: 34:19
Total: 5.00 km
 
43157
LOUSAIEF-BANK, Ron
 Gym Klasse 7dmännliche Jugend M14 (14 Jahre)34:3506:55+17:29
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:15 (29)
5:06 min/km
Total: 2:15
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:59 (35)
5:45 min/km
Total: 14:14
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
18:21 (44)
8:49 min/km
Total: 32:35
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:00 (19)
4:52 min/km
Total: 34:35
Total: 5.00 km
 
44155
HAHM, Philip
 Gym Klasse 7dmännliche Jugend M14 (14 Jahre)34:3506:55+17:29
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:15 (29)
5:06 min/km
Total: 2:15
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
12:29 (41)
6:00 min/km
Total: 14:44
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
17:51 (43)
8:34 min/km
Total: 32:35
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:00 (19)
4:52 min/km
Total: 34:35
Total: 5.00 km
 
45197
PEETZ, Peter
 sunwaysSenioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)37:1107:26+20:05
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:33 (40)
5:47 min/km
Total: 2:33
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
14:08 (45)
6:47 min/km
Total: 16:41
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
17:23 (42)
8:21 min/km
Total: 34:04
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
3:07 (44)
7:36 min/km
Total: 37:11
Total: 5.00 km
 
Femmes
1170
SIEGMUND, Lisa

GER
LG Ohra-HörselGasFrauen (20-29 Jahre)19:1703:52---
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:32 (1)
3:29 min/km
Total: 1:32
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
7:49 (1)
3:45 min/km
Total: 9:21
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
8:16 (1)
3:58 min/km
Total: 17:37
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:40 (2)
4:03 min/km
Total: 19:17
Total: 5.00 km
 
2151
DECKER, Beatrice

GER
ASV ErfurtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)20:2404:05+1:07
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:40 (3)
3:47 min/km
Total: 1:40
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
8:29 (2)
4:04 min/km
Total: 10:09
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
8:39 (2)
4:09 min/km
Total: 18:48
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:36 (1)
3:54 min/km
Total: 20:24
Total: 5.00 km
 
3217
ERNST, beate

GER
Verein für Ges. und Rehasport TabarzSeniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)21:2504:17+2:08
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:39 (2)
3:45 min/km
Total: 1:39
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
8:56 (4)
4:17 min/km
Total: 10:35
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
8:58 (3)
4:18 min/km
Total: 19:33
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:52 (4)
4:33 min/km
Total: 21:25
Total: 5.00 km
 
4211
FRUNTKE, Antonia
 SV 1899 Mühlhausenweibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)22:0204:25+2:45
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:44 (4)
3:56 min/km
Total: 1:44
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
8:52 (3)
4:15 min/km
Total: 10:36
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
9:37 (4)
4:37 min/km
Total: 20:13
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:49 (3)
4:25 min/km
Total: 22:02
Total: 5.00 km
 
5237
KAUKE, Beate
 RennsteiglaufvereinSeniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)23:1804:40+4:01
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:57 (6)
4:25 min/km
Total: 1:57
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
9:18 (6)
4:28 min/km
Total: 11:15
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
10:00 (5)
4:48 min/km
Total: 21:15
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:03 (8)
5:00 min/km
Total: 23:18
Total: 5.00 km
 
6210
SEISE, Anna
 SV 1899 Mühlhausenweibliche Jugend W15 (15 Jahre)24:2004:52+5:03
Tour 1
0.44 km
1:45 (5)
3:58 min/km
Total: 1:45
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
9:17 (5)
4:27 min/km
Total: 11:02
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
11:14 (7)
5:24 min/km
Total: 22:16
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:04 (9)
5:02 min/km
Total: 24:20
Total: 5.00 km
 
7187
ERNST, anna-maria

GER
sonntagsläufer tambach-dietharzFrauen (20-29 Jahre)25:2005:04+6:03
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:06 (11)
4:46 min/km
Total: 2:06
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
10:20 (7)
4:58 min/km
Total: 12:26
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
10:44 (6)
5:09 min/km
Total: 23:10
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:10 (12)
5:17 min/km
Total: 25:20
Total: 5.00 km
 
8215
BERTRAM, Christin

GER
ThSV 1886Frauen (20-29 Jahre)25:5905:12+6:42
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:02 (7)
4:37 min/km
Total: 2:02
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
10:22 (8)
4:59 min/km
Total: 12:24
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
11:37 (8)
5:35 min/km
Total: 24:01
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:58 (6)
4:47 min/km
Total: 25:59
Total: 5.00 km
 
9227
WINKLER, Ronja

GER
DresdenFrauen (20-29 Jahre)27:0505:25+7:48
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:12 (13)
5:00 min/km
Total: 2:12
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
10:24 (9)
5:00 min/km
Total: 12:36
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:17 (11)
5:54 min/km
Total: 24:53
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:12 (13)
5:21 min/km
Total: 27:05
Total: 5.00 km
 
10231
SCHRICKEL, Shirin
 Arnstadtweibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)27:4505:33+8:28
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:05 (9)
4:44 min/km
Total: 2:05
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
10:32 (10)
5:03 min/km
Total: 12:37
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:59 (15)
6:14 min/km
Total: 25:36
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:09 (10)
5:14 min/km
Total: 27:45
Total: 5.00 km
 
11238
STANZEL, Larissa
 Staatliches GYM Arnstadtweibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)27:5205:34+8:35
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:37 (26)
5:56 min/km
Total: 2:37
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:27 (14)
5:30 min/km
Total: 14:04
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
11:53 (10)
5:42 min/km
Total: 25:57
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:55 (5)
4:40 min/km
Total: 27:52
Total: 5.00 km
 
12154
MÖLLER, Tanja

GER
FSV BW 90 Stadtilmweibliche Jugend W15 (15 Jahre)27:5805:35+8:41
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:26 (19)
5:31 min/km
Total: 2:26
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
10:50 (12)
5:12 min/km
Total: 13:16
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:43 (14)
6:06 min/km
Total: 25:59
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
1:59 (7)
4:50 min/km
Total: 27:58
Total: 5.00 km
 
13240
WERNER, Kathleen
 RSVSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)27:5805:35+8:41
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:05 (9)
4:44 min/km
Total: 2:05
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:13 (13)
5:23 min/km
Total: 13:18
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:18 (12)
5:54 min/km
Total: 25:36
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:22 (15)
5:46 min/km
Total: 27:58
Total: 5.00 km
 
14153
PILCH, Katharina

GER
FSV BW 90 Stadtilmweibliche Jugend W14 (14 Jahre)27:5805:35+8:41
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:27 (20)
5:34 min/km
Total: 2:27
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
10:49 (11)
5:12 min/km
Total: 13:16
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
12:30 (13)
6:00 min/km
Total: 25:46
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:12 (13)
5:21 min/km
Total: 27:58
Total: 5.00 km
 
15239
HAEFELIG, Charlotte
 Edith-Stein-Schuleweibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)28:0505:37+8:48
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:37 (26)
5:56 min/km
Total: 2:37
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:27 (14)
5:30 min/km
Total: 14:04
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
11:52 (9)
5:42 min/km
Total: 25:56
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:09 (10)
5:14 min/km
Total: 28:05
Total: 5.00 km
 
16160
ROTT, Theresa
 Gym Klasse 7d /LSV Lok Arnstadtweibliche Jugend W14 (14 Jahre)29:5405:59+10:37
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:09 (12)
4:53 min/km
Total: 2:09
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:35 (16)
5:34 min/km
Total: 13:44
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:39 (19)
6:33 min/km
Total: 27:23
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:31 (18)
6:08 min/km
Total: 29:54
Total: 5.00 km
 
17214
KRANNICH, Michelle
 ThSV 1886weibliche Jugend W14 (14 Jahre)30:0306:01+10:46
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:13 (14)
5:02 min/km
Total: 2:13
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
fehlt! --
5:02 min/km
 
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
fehlt! --
--- min/km
 
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
27:50 (28)
67:53 min/km
Total: 55:13
Total: 5.00 km
 
18206
ZEUNER, Konstanze
 sunwaysFrauen (20-29 Jahre)30:1106:02+10:54
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:34 (24)
5:50 min/km
Total: 2:34
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:40 (17)
5:36 min/km
Total: 14:14
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:12 (16)
6:20 min/km
Total: 27:26
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:45 (25)
6:42 min/km
Total: 30:11
Total: 5.00 km
 
19205
TRAUTMANN, Andrea

GER
sunwaysSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)30:1406:03+10:57
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:30 (21)
5:40 min/km
Total: 2:30
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
11:49 (18)
5:40 min/km
Total: 14:19
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:19 (17)
6:24 min/km
Total: 27:38
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:36 (19)
6:20 min/km
Total: 30:14
Total: 5.00 km
 
20226
RODRIGUEZ, Adriana

ESP
ArnstadtFrauen (20-29 Jahre)31:1706:16+12:00
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:31 (22)
5:43 min/km
Total: 2:31
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
12:32 (21)
6:01 min/km
Total: 15:03
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:50 (22)
6:39 min/km
Total: 28:53
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:24 (16)
5:51 min/km
Total: 31:17
Total: 5.00 km
 
21233
KÜHN, Luisa
 Luisenthaler SVFrauen (20-29 Jahre)31:1806:16+12:01
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:21 (15)
5:20 min/km
Total: 2:21
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
12:47 (22)
6:08 min/km
Total: 15:08
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:32 (18)
6:30 min/km
Total: 28:40
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:38 (21)
6:25 min/km
Total: 31:18
Total: 5.00 km
 
22225
EICHHORN, Claudia

GER
ArnstadtSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)31:4006:20+12:23
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:04 (8)
4:41 min/km
Total: 2:04
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
12:29 (20)
6:00 min/km
Total: 14:33
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
14:28 (25)
6:57 min/km
Total: 29:01
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:39 (23)
6:27 min/km
Total: 31:40
Total: 5.00 km
 
23167
STUTZIG, Heike

GER
Katholische Laufjugend ArnstadtSeniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)32:1906:28+13:02
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:36 (25)
5:54 min/km
Total: 2:36
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
13:16 (24)
6:22 min/km
Total: 15:52
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:49 (21)
6:38 min/km
Total: 29:41
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:38 (21)
6:25 min/km
Total: 32:19
Total: 5.00 km
 
24165
HEIN, Lisa

GER
Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadtweibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)32:2406:29+13:07
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:41 (28)
6:05 min/km
Total: 2:41
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
13:13 (23)
6:21 min/km
Total: 15:54
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:48 (20)
6:38 min/km
Total: 29:42
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:42 (24)
6:35 min/km
Total: 32:24
Total: 5.00 km
 
25241
MÜLLER, Katrin
 Frauen (20-29 Jahre)32:2606:29+13:09
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:22 (17)
5:22 min/km
Total: 2:22
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
13:17 (25)
6:23 min/km
Total: 15:39
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
14:18 (24)
6:52 min/km
Total: 29:57
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:29 (17)
6:03 min/km
Total: 32:26
Total: 5.00 km
 
26164
HEIN, Lea

GER
Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadtweibliche Jugend W14 (14 Jahre)32:4306:32+13:26
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:45 (29)
6:15 min/km
Total: 2:45
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
13:29 (26)
6:28 min/km
Total: 16:14
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
13:52 (23)
6:40 min/km
Total: 30:06
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:37 (20)
6:22 min/km
Total: 32:43
Total: 5.00 km
 
27204
LÖSER, Marion
 sunwaysSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)33:2406:41+14:07
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:31 (22)
5:43 min/km
Total: 2:31
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
12:21 (19)
5:56 min/km
Total: 14:52
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
15:46 (26)
7:34 min/km
Total: 30:38
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
2:46 (26)
6:44 min/km
Total: 33:24
Total: 5.00 km
 
28224
BUSSIAN, Asrid

GER
IlmenauSeniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)33:4406:45+14:27
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:23 (18)
5:25 min/km
Total: 2:23
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
fehlt! --
5:25 min/km
 
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
fehlt! --
--- min/km
 
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
31:21 (29)
76:27 min/km
Total: 1:01:59
Total: 5.00 km
 
29232
ADAM, Justine
 Luisenthaler SVweibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)37:1107:26+17:54
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:21 (15)
5:20 min/km
Total: 2:21
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
14:08 (27)
6:47 min/km
Total: 16:29
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
17:34 (27)
8:26 min/km
Total: 34:03
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
3:08 (27)
7:38 min/km
Total: 37:11
Total: 5.00 km
 
DNF166
HENKEL, Karoline

GER
Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadtweibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)
 
Tour 1
0.44 km
-
- min/km
 
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
-
- min/km
 
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
-
- min/km
 
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
fehlt!
- min/km
 
Total: 5.00 km
 
DNF166
HENKEL, Karoline

GER
Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadtweibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre)
 
Tour 1
0.44 km
2:40
6:03 min/km
 
Total: 0.44 km
 
Tour 2
2.08 km
13:13
6:21 min/km
 
Total: 2.52 km
 
Tour 3
2.08 km
fehlt!
6:21 min/km
 
Total: 4.60 km
 
Arrivée
0.41 km
fehlt!
--- min/km
 
Total: 5.00 km