TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Catégorie | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (2.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3050 | DENECKE, ALEXANDER | TSV Willershausen | Schüler U 11 | 8:05 | 18.56 | --- | |
2 | 3058 | WEINRICH, WILLY | Pfeil Wingerode | Schüler U 11 | 8:43 | 17.21 | +0:38 | |
3 | 3056 | MATT, DAVID | TG Großalmerode | Schüler U 11 | 10:36 | 14.15 | +2:31 | |
4 | 3057 | LEHNERT, LINUS | Kassel | Schüler U 11 | 10:50 | 13.85 | +2:45 | |
5 | 3052 | ENGEL, MARIE | SC-Helsa | Schülerinnen U11 | 11:50 | 12.68 | +3:45 | |
6 | 3054 | EBERT, LIOBA | FWS Kassel | Schülerinnen U11 | 13:04 | 11.48 | +4:59 | |
7 | 3062 | APPEL, MARTHA | Pedalwerk | Schülerinnen U11 | 13:29 | 11.12 | +5:24 | |
8 | 3055 | ESCHSTRUTH, LARA | Großalmerode | Schülerinnen U11 | 14:36 | 10.27 | +6:31 | |
9 | 3060 | NIEMAND, NIKLAS | Großalmerode | Schüler U 11 | 15:02 | 9.98 | +6:57 | |
2. Etape: Runde (2.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3050 | DENECKE, ALEXANDER | TSV Willershausen | Schüler U 11 | 9:08 | 16.42 | --- | |
2 | 3058 | WEINRICH, WILLY | Pfeil Wingerode | Schüler U 11 | 9:13 | 16.27 | +0:05 | |
3 | 3056 | MATT, DAVID | TG Großalmerode | Schüler U 11 | 10:41 | 14.04 | +1:33 | |
4 | 3062 | APPEL, MARTHA | Pedalwerk | Schülerinnen U11 | 11:34 | 12.97 | +2:26 | |
5 | 3054 | EBERT, LIOBA | FWS Kassel | Schülerinnen U11 | 12:10 | 12.33 | +3:02 | |
6 | 3057 | LEHNERT, LINUS | Kassel | Schüler U 11 | 12:27 | 12.05 | +3:19 | |
7 | 3052 | ENGEL, MARIE | SC-Helsa | Schülerinnen U11 | 13:36 | 11.03 | +4:28 | |
8 | 3055 | ESCHSTRUTH, LARA | Großalmerode | Schülerinnen U11 | 14:00 | 10.71 | +4:52 | |
9 | 3060 | NIEMAND, NIKLAS | Großalmerode | Schüler U 11 | 17:45 | 8.45 | +8:37 | |
3. Etape: Arrivée (2.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 3058 | WEINRICH, WILLY | Pfeil Wingerode | Schüler U 11 | 9:12 | 16.30 | --- | |
2 | 3050 | DENECKE, ALEXANDER | TSV Willershausen | Schüler U 11 | 9:28 | 15.85 | +0:16 | |
3 | 3056 | MATT, DAVID | TG Großalmerode | Schüler U 11 | 10:18 | 14.56 | +1:06 | |
4 | 3062 | APPEL, MARTHA | Pedalwerk | Schülerinnen U11 | 10:20 | 14.52 | +1:08 | |
5 | 3054 | EBERT, LIOBA | FWS Kassel | Schülerinnen U11 | 11:45 | 12.77 | +2:33 | |
6 | 3057 | LEHNERT, LINUS | Kassel | Schüler U 11 | 12:17 | 12.21 | +3:05 | |
7 | 3052 | ENGEL, MARIE | SC-Helsa | Schülerinnen U11 | 13:37 | 11.02 | +4:25 | |
8 | 3055 | ESCHSTRUTH, LARA | Großalmerode | Schülerinnen U11 | 15:13 | 9.86 | +6:01 | |
9 | 3060 | NIEMAND, NIKLAS | Großalmerode | Schüler U 11 | 17:30 | 8.57 | +8:18 |