TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (2.50 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 13 | |||||||
1 | 3112 | FUCHS, JULIAN | rv korbach | 7:45 | 19.35 | --- | |
2 | 3107 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TG Großalmerode | 8:20 | 18.00 | +0:35 | |
3 | 3110 | NÖDLER, FLORIAN | SC-Helsa | 8:25 | 17.82 | +0:40 | |
3 | 3113 | KERNING, TOBIAS | TSK Actionbike | 8:25 | 17.82 | +0:40 | |
5 | 3114 | SCHULZE, LEON | Team Leinebike | 8:44 | 17.18 | +0:59 | |
6 | 3115 | EBERT, MARIUS | Großalmerode | 9:04 | 16.54 | +1:19 | |
7 | 3106 | BENEDIKT, TIN | Großalmerode | 9:12 | 16.30 | +1:27 | |
8 | 3117 | WIESMÜLLER, FABIAN | Wolfhagen | 9:59 | 15.03 | +2:14 | |
9 | 3104 | ULLRICH, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:39 | 12.88 | +3:54 | |
Schülerinnen U13 | |||||||
1 | 3108 | ERDMANN, CAROLIN | Schauenburg | 9:16 | 16.19 | --- | |
2 | 3111 | EICHENBERG, ANNA-LINEA | FWS Kassel | 9:29 | 15.82 | +0:13 | |
3 | 3109 | LOHRMANN, MARIA | SC-Helsa | 9:37 | 15.60 | +0:21 | |
4 | 3101 | BRANTNER, CARLOTTA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 10:35 | 14.17 | +1:19 | |
5 | 3100 | VOSS, HANNA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:04 | 13.55 | +1:48 | |
6 | 3105 | SCHUBERT, SELINA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:06 | 13.51 | +1:50 | |
2. Etape: Runde (2.50 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 13 | |||||||
1 | 3112 | FUCHS, JULIAN | rv korbach | 8:21 | 17.96 | --- | |
2 | 3107 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TG Großalmerode | 8:29 | 17.68 | +0:08 | |
3 | 3110 | NÖDLER, FLORIAN | SC-Helsa | 8:55 | 16.82 | +0:34 | |
4 | 3113 | KERNING, TOBIAS | TSK Actionbike | 9:09 | 16.39 | +0:48 | |
5 | 3114 | SCHULZE, LEON | Team Leinebike | 9:16 | 16.19 | +0:55 | |
6 | 3106 | BENEDIKT, TIN | Großalmerode | 10:21 | 14.49 | +2:00 | |
7 | 3115 | EBERT, MARIUS | Großalmerode | 10:27 | 14.35 | +2:06 | |
8 | 3117 | WIESMÜLLER, FABIAN | Wolfhagen | 10:48 | 13.89 | +2:27 | |
9 | 3104 | ULLRICH, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 10:52 | 13.80 | +2:31 | |
Schülerinnen U13 | |||||||
1 | 3108 | ERDMANN, CAROLIN | Schauenburg | 8:52 | 16.92 | --- | |
2 | 3109 | LOHRMANN, MARIA | SC-Helsa | 10:04 | 14.90 | +1:12 | |
3 | 3111 | EICHENBERG, ANNA-LINEA | FWS Kassel | 10:28 | 14.33 | +1:36 | |
4 | 3105 | SCHUBERT, SELINA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:08 | 13.47 | +2:16 | |
5 | 3100 | VOSS, HANNA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:16 | 13.31 | +2:24 | |
6 | 3101 | BRANTNER, CARLOTTA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:35 | 12.95 | +2:43 | |
3. Etape: Runde (2.50 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 13 | |||||||
1 | 3112 | FUCHS, JULIAN | rv korbach | 8:27 | 17.75 | --- | |
2 | 3107 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TG Großalmerode | 8:41 | 17.27 | +0:14 | |
3 | 3113 | KERNING, TOBIAS | TSK Actionbike | 9:14 | 16.25 | +0:47 | |
4 | 3110 | NÖDLER, FLORIAN | SC-Helsa | 9:17 | 16.16 | +0:50 | |
5 | 3114 | SCHULZE, LEON | Team Leinebike | 9:26 | 15.90 | +0:59 | |
6 | 3106 | BENEDIKT, TIN | Großalmerode | 10:27 | 14.35 | +2:00 | |
7 | 3115 | EBERT, MARIUS | Großalmerode | 10:30 | 14.29 | +2:03 | |
8 | 3117 | WIESMÜLLER, FABIAN | Wolfhagen | 11:06 | 13.51 | +2:39 | |
9 | 3104 | ULLRICH, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:13 | 13.37 | +2:46 | |
Schülerinnen U13 | |||||||
1 | 3108 | ERDMANN, CAROLIN | Schauenburg | 9:39 | 15.54 | --- | |
2 | 3109 | LOHRMANN, MARIA | SC-Helsa | 10:07 | 14.83 | +0:28 | |
3 | 3111 | EICHENBERG, ANNA-LINEA | FWS Kassel | 10:10 | 14.75 | +0:31 | |
4 | 3100 | VOSS, HANNA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:16 | 13.31 | +1:37 | |
5 | 3105 | SCHUBERT, SELINA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 12:17 | 12.21 | +2:38 | |
6 | 3101 | BRANTNER, CARLOTTA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 12:19 | 12.18 | +2:40 | |
4. Etape: Runde (2.50 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 13 | |||||||
1 | 3112 | FUCHS, JULIAN | rv korbach | 8:32 | 17.58 | --- | |
2 | 3107 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TG Großalmerode | 9:10 | 16.36 | +0:38 | |
3 | 3110 | NÖDLER, FLORIAN | SC-Helsa | 9:36 | 15.63 | +1:04 | |
4 | 3114 | SCHULZE, LEON | Team Leinebike | 9:38 | 15.57 | +1:06 | |
5 | 3113 | KERNING, TOBIAS | TSK Actionbike | 9:45 | 15.38 | +1:13 | |
6 | 3106 | BENEDIKT, TIN | Großalmerode | 10:22 | 14.47 | +1:50 | |
7 | 3115 | EBERT, MARIUS | Großalmerode | 11:13 | 13.37 | +2:41 | |
8 | 3104 | ULLRICH, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:21 | 13.22 | +2:49 | |
9 | 3117 | WIESMÜLLER, FABIAN | Wolfhagen | 12:11 | 12.31 | +3:39 | |
Schülerinnen U13 | |||||||
1 | 3108 | ERDMANN, CAROLIN | Schauenburg | 9:46 | 15.36 | --- | |
2 | 3109 | LOHRMANN, MARIA | SC-Helsa | 10:05 | 14.88 | +0:19 | |
3 | 3111 | EICHENBERG, ANNA-LINEA | FWS Kassel | 10:22 | 14.47 | +0:36 | |
4 | 3100 | VOSS, HANNA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:20 | 13.24 | +1:34 | |
5 | 3105 | SCHUBERT, SELINA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 12:20 | 12.16 | +2:34 | |
6 | 3101 | BRANTNER, CARLOTTA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 12:22 | 12.13 | +2:36 | |
5. Etape: Arrivée (2.50 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 13 | |||||||
1 | 3107 | SCHMIDT, JAN | TG Großalmerode | 8:34 | 17.51 | --- | |
2 | 3112 | FUCHS, JULIAN | rv korbach | 8:40 | 17.31 | +0:06 | |
3 | 3110 | NÖDLER, FLORIAN | SC-Helsa | 9:28 | 15.85 | +0:54 | |
3 | 3114 | SCHULZE, LEON | Team Leinebike | 9:28 | 15.85 | +0:54 | |
5 | 3113 | KERNING, TOBIAS | TSK Actionbike | 9:44 | 15.41 | +1:10 | |
6 | 3106 | BENEDIKT, TIN | Großalmerode | 10:11 | 14.73 | +1:37 | |
7 | 3115 | EBERT, MARIUS | Großalmerode | 10:58 | 13.68 | +2:24 | |
8 | 3104 | ULLRICH, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 11:05 | 13.53 | +2:31 | |
9 | 3117 | WIESMÜLLER, FABIAN | Wolfhagen | 11:06 | 13.51 | +2:32 | |
Schülerinnen U13 | |||||||
1 | 3109 | LOHRMANN, MARIA | SC-Helsa | 9:36 | 15.63 | --- | |
2 | 3108 | ERDMANN, CAROLIN | Schauenburg | 10:15 | 14.63 | +0:39 | |
3 | 3111 | EICHENBERG, ANNA-LINEA | FWS Kassel | 10:23 | 14.45 | +0:47 | |
4 | 3100 | VOSS, HANNA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 10:54 | 13.76 | +1:18 | |
5 | 3105 | SCHUBERT, SELINA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 12:18 | 12.20 | +2:42 | |
6 | 3101 | BRANTNER, CARLOTTA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 12:39 | 11.86 | +3:03 |