Dasseler SC von 1920 e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (14.30 km) | |||||||
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 643 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 35:42 | 24.03 | --- | |
2 | 635 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 36:08 | 23.75 | +0:26 | |
3 | 650 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 40:19 | 21.28 | +4:37 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 656 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 36:07 | 23.76 | --- | |
2 | 644 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 36:58 | 23.21 | +0:51 | |
3 | 674 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 37:14 | 23.04 | +1:07 | |
4 | 641 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 42:02 | 20.41 | +5:55 | |
5 | 663 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 42:21 | 20.26 | +6:14 | |
6 | 633 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 43:02 | 19.94 | +6:55 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 688 | MACKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 32:33 | 26.36 | --- | |
2 | 668 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 33:17 | 25.78 | +0:44 | |
3 | 636 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 34:50 | 24.63 | +2:17 | |
3 | 681 | SCHULTE, EBERHARD | MTBvD / POISON - BIKES | 34:50 | 24.63 | +2:17 | |
5 | 689 | SUDHOFF, BERND | RSV Werl-Wickede | 35:37 | 24.09 | +3:04 | |
6 | 658 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 36:55 | 23.24 | +4:22 | |
7 | 671 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | 36:57 | 23.22 | +4:24 | |
8 | 667 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | 36:58 | 23.21 | +4:25 | |
9 | 632 | CABAK, GUIDO | Ostwest-Express | 37:14 | 23.04 | +4:41 | |
10 | 628 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 40:12 | 21.34 | +7:39 | |
11 | 638 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 40:14 | 21.33 | +7:41 | |
12 | 695 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 42:18 | 20.28 | +9:45 | |
13 | 683 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 43:22 | 19.78 | +10:49 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 677 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 36:47 | 23.33 | --- | |
2 | 673 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 40:17 | 21.30 | +3:30 | |
3 | 631 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 40:24 | 21.24 | +3:37 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 634 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 35:43 | 24.02 | --- | |
2 | 686 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | 37:14 | 23.04 | +1:31 | |
3 | 694 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 37:39 | 22.79 | +1:56 | |
4 | 665 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 38:05 | 22.53 | +2:22 | |
5 | 691 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Express | 40:13 | 21.33 | +4:30 | |
6 | 626 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 40:27 | 21.21 | +4:44 | |
7 | 684 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 40:29 | 21.19 | +4:46 | |
8 | 630 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 41:13 | 20.82 | +5:30 | |
9 | 692 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 41:35 | 20.63 | +5:52 | |
10 | 696 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkostelkershausen | 42:26 | 20.22 | +6:43 | |
11 | 661 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 42:56 | 19.98 | +7:13 | |
12 | 687 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 43:18 | 19.82 | +7:35 | |
13 | 655 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 43:21 | 19.79 | +7:38 | |
14 | 654 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling | 44:30 | 19.28 | +8:47 | |
15 | 669 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 48:36 | 17.65 | +12:53 | |
16 | 647 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 51:50 | 16.55 | +16:07 | |
Juniorinnen (U19) | |||||||
1 | 662 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 43:22 | 19.78 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 648 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 46:57 | 18.27 | --- | |
2 | 670 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 58:16 | 14.73 | +11:19 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 637 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 44:58 | 19.08 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 660 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 51:39 | 16.61 | --- | |
2. Etape: Runde (14.30 km) | |||||||
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 643 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 37:02 | 23.17 | --- | |
2 | 635 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 37:23 | 22.95 | +0:21 | |
3 | 650 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 46:03 | 18.63 | +9:01 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 674 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 36:59 | 23.20 | --- | |
2 | 644 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 37:09 | 23.10 | +0:10 | |
3 | 656 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 39:56 | 21.49 | +2:57 | |
4 | 641 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 41:36 | 20.63 | +4:37 | |
5 | 633 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 42:21 | 20.26 | +5:22 | |
6 | 663 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 43:24 | 19.77 | +6:25 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 688 | MACKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 33:42 | 25.46 | --- | |
2 | 668 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 33:54 | 25.31 | +0:12 | |
3 | 681 | SCHULTE, EBERHARD | MTBvD / POISON - BIKES | 35:26 | 24.21 | +1:44 | |
4 | 636 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 35:29 | 24.18 | +1:47 | |
5 | 667 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | 37:12 | 23.06 | +3:30 | |
6 | 671 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | 37:13 | 23.05 | +3:31 | |
7 | 658 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 37:28 | 22.90 | +3:46 | |
8 | 689 | SUDHOFF, BERND | RSV Werl-Wickede | 37:37 | 22.81 | +3:55 | |
9 | 632 | CABAK, GUIDO | Ostwest-Express | 38:50 | 22.09 | +5:08 | |
10 | 628 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 40:21 | 21.26 | +6:39 | |
11 | 638 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 41:32 | 20.66 | +7:50 | |
12 | 695 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 42:14 | 20.32 | +8:32 | |
13 | 683 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 45:08 | 19.01 | +11:26 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 677 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 37:18 | 23.00 | --- | |
2 | 673 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 41:32 | 20.66 | +4:14 | |
3 | 631 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 43:10 | 19.88 | +5:52 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 634 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 36:55 | 23.24 | --- | |
2 | 686 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | 38:08 | 22.50 | +1:13 | |
3 | 665 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 38:33 | 22.26 | +1:38 | |
4 | 694 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 38:43 | 22.16 | +1:48 | |
5 | 626 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 41:18 | 20.77 | +4:23 | |
6 | 684 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 41:21 | 20.75 | +4:26 | |
7 | 630 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 41:22 | 20.74 | +4:27 | |
8 | 691 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Express | 41:38 | 20.61 | +4:43 | |
9 | 692 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 43:08 | 19.89 | +6:13 | |
10 | 661 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 43:25 | 19.76 | +6:30 | |
11 | 696 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkostelkershausen | 43:42 | 19.63 | +6:47 | |
12 | 687 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 44:48 | 19.15 | +7:53 | |
13 | 655 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 45:20 | 18.93 | +8:25 | |
14 | 654 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling | 46:45 | 18.35 | +9:50 | |
15 | 669 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 48:32 | 17.68 | +11:37 | |
16 | 647 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 59:50 | 14.34 | +22:55 | |
Juniorinnen (U19) | |||||||
1 | 662 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 45:42 | 18.77 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 648 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 49:36 | 17.30 | --- | |
2 | 670 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 57:15 | 14.99 | +7:39 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 637 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 46:13 | 18.56 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 660 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 53:00 | 16.19 | --- | |
3. Etape: Runde (14.30 km) | |||||||
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 643 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 38:43 | 22.16 | --- | |
2 | 635 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 43:03 | 19.93 | +4:20 | |
3 | 650 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 50:26 | 17.01 | +11:43 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 656 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 36:51 | 23.28 | --- | |
2 | 644 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 38:32 | 22.27 | +1:41 | |
3 | 674 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 38:43 | 22.16 | +1:52 | |
4 | 633 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 42:24 | 20.24 | +5:33 | |
5 | 641 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 43:51 | 19.57 | +7:00 | |
6 | 663 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 45:58 | 18.67 | +9:07 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 688 | MACKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 34:20 | 24.99 | --- | |
2 | 668 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 34:40 | 24.75 | +0:20 | |
3 | 681 | SCHULTE, EBERHARD | MTBvD / POISON - BIKES | 37:01 | 23.18 | +2:41 | |
4 | 671 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | 37:17 | 23.01 | +2:57 | |
5 | 636 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 37:38 | 22.80 | +3:18 | |
6 | 658 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 38:15 | 22.43 | +3:55 | |
7 | 667 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | 39:03 | 21.97 | +4:43 | |
8 | 689 | SUDHOFF, BERND | RSV Werl-Wickede | 39:11 | 21.90 | +4:51 | |
9 | 632 | CABAK, GUIDO | Ostwest-Express | 40:33 | 21.16 | +6:13 | |
10 | 638 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 41:39 | 20.60 | +7:19 | |
11 | 628 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 41:58 | 20.44 | +7:38 | |
12 | 695 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 43:28 | 19.74 | +9:08 | |
13 | 683 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 47:26 | 18.09 | +13:06 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 677 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 38:36 | 22.23 | --- | |
2 | 673 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 42:09 | 20.36 | +3:33 | |
3 | 631 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 45:58 | 18.67 | +7:22 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 665 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 37:53 | 22.65 | --- | |
2 | 634 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 38:11 | 22.47 | +0:18 | |
3 | 694 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 38:41 | 22.18 | +0:48 | |
4 | 686 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | 39:47 | 21.57 | +1:54 | |
5 | 626 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 41:41 | 20.58 | +3:48 | |
6 | 630 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 41:43 | 20.57 | +3:50 | |
7 | 691 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Express | 43:10 | 19.88 | +5:17 | |
8 | 661 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 44:23 | 19.33 | +6:30 | |
9 | 696 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkostelkershausen | 45:36 | 18.82 | +7:43 | |
10 | 692 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 46:03 | 18.63 | +8:10 | |
11 | 684 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 46:08 | 18.60 | +8:15 | |
12 | 687 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 46:51 | 18.31 | +8:58 | |
13 | 655 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 48:07 | 17.83 | +10:14 | |
14 | 669 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 49:35 | 17.30 | +11:42 | |
15 | 654 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling | 49:40 | 17.28 | +11:47 | |
16 | 647 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 49:53 | 17.20 | +12:00 | |
Juniorinnen (U19) | |||||||
1 | 662 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 46:45 | 18.35 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 648 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 50:15 | 17.07 | --- | |
2 | 670 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 59:33 | 14.41 | +9:18 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 637 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 45:50 | 18.72 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 660 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 54:38 | 15.70 | --- | |
4. Etape: Arrivée (13.10 km) | |||||||
Junioren (U19) | |||||||
1 | 643 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 41:31 | 18.93 | --- | |
2 | 650 | KAIRAT, FLORIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 50:41 | 15.51 | +9:10 | |
3 | 635 | DRÜKE, JAN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 56:38 | 13.88 | +15:07 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 644 | HEISE, TORBEN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 38:18 | 20.52 | --- | |
2 | 674 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 39:11 | 20.06 | +0:53 | |
3 | 656 | KIPKER, PHILIPP | Radsport Hochsolling | 40:44 | 19.30 | +2:26 | |
4 | 633 | DOSDALL, KAI | Weserbergland Warriors | 42:55 | 18.31 | +4:37 | |
5 | 641 | GRINGEL, RAPHAEL | Holzminden | 50:03 | 15.70 | +11:45 | |
6 | 663 | MAILÄNDER, SEBASTIAN | Spieker Racing Team | 50:45 | 15.49 | +12:27 | |
Masters männlich | |||||||
1 | 688 | MACKWORTH, JAN-HENDRIK | Team Velo-Sport Göttingen | 34:34 | 22.74 | --- | |
2 | 668 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 35:12 | 22.33 | +0:38 | |
3 | 681 | SCHULTE, EBERHARD | MTBvD / POISON - BIKES | 36:52 | 21.32 | +2:18 | |
4 | 636 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 38:27 | 20.44 | +3:53 | |
5 | 658 | KOCH, DIRK | Team-Weserbikeland | 38:56 | 20.19 | +4:22 | |
6 | 671 | NEUMANN, FLEMMING | Lemgo | 38:59 | 20.16 | +4:25 | |
7 | 689 | SUDHOFF, BERND | RSV Werl-Wickede | 41:18 | 19.03 | +6:44 | |
8 | 667 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC-Solling e.V. | 41:26 | 18.97 | +6:52 | |
9 | 632 | CABAK, GUIDO | Ostwest-Express | 41:39 | 18.87 | +7:05 | |
10 | 628 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Weserbergland Warriors | 42:16 | 18.60 | +7:42 | |
11 | 638 | GALK, INGO | Team-Weserbikeland | 42:32 | 18.48 | +7:58 | |
12 | 695 | PANKOKE, GUIDO | Lemgo | 47:02 | 16.71 | +12:28 | |
13 | 683 | SCHWALM, MARCO | MTB Race Team Höxter | 51:52 | 15.15 | +17:18 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 677 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes | 40:38 | 19.34 | --- | |
2 | 673 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 44:39 | 17.60 | +4:01 | |
3 | 631 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 46:16 | 16.99 | +5:38 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 634 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 38:07 | 20.62 | --- | |
2 | 665 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 38:21 | 20.50 | +0:14 | |
3 | 694 | KOCH, LARS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 39:48 | 19.75 | +1:41 | |
4 | 686 | WOLFF, ANDI | TV Lemgo | 41:21 | 19.01 | +3:14 | |
5 | 626 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meimberg | 42:35 | 18.46 | +4:28 | |
6 | 630 | BLÖMER, ELMAR | OSC Damme | 43:20 | 18.14 | +5:13 | |
7 | 687 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 45:36 | 17.24 | +7:29 | |
8 | 691 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Express | 45:54 | 17.12 | +7:47 | |
9 | 661 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 46:47 | 16.80 | +8:40 | |
10 | 696 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Naturkostelkershausen | 47:36 | 16.51 | +9:29 | |
11 | 692 | GIESSLER, OLAF | Bielefeld | 48:18 | 16.27 | +10:11 | |
12 | 684 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 53:05 | 14.81 | +14:58 | |
13 | 655 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling | 53:16 | 14.76 | +15:09 | |
14 | 647 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | 54:36 | 14.40 | +16:29 | |
15 | 654 | KESSEBROCK, SIEGFRIED | Radsport Hochsolling | 57:11 | 13.75 | +19:04 | |
16 | 669 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:04:03 | 12.27 | +25:56 | |
Juniorinnen (U19) | |||||||
1 | 662 | KRAUSE, NADINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 46:39 | 16.85 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 648 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 56:46 | 13.85 | --- | |
2 | 670 | MÜLLER, VANESSA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:00:07 | 13.07 | +3:21 | |
Masters weiblich | |||||||
1 | 637 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 44:32 | 17.65 | --- | |
Seniorinnen I | |||||||
1 | 660 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 58:29 | 13.44 | --- |